1 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (3) | 1:42:37 | Eetu Savolainen | 32:41 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +26 | Olli Ojanaho | 32:27 | ||
3 | Hiisirasti (17) | +41 | Andrei Hramov | 31:56 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +46 | Elias Kuukka | 32:12 | ||
5 | MS Parma (16) | +1:50 | Akseli Ruohola | 33:49 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +2:57 | Jussi Suna | 33:53 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (7) | +5:06 | Maxime Rauturier | 34:14 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (12) | +5:47 | Veli Kangas | 36:56 | ||
9 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +7:07 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 35:54 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +8:57 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 35:20 | ||
11 | Koovee (10) | +9:58 | Lauri Sild | 35:04 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (33) | +10:01 | Daniil Kashin | 37:51 | ||
13 | MS Parma 2 (29) | +10:07 | Oskari Lepistö | 38:27 | ||
14 | Lynx (9) | +10:15 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 39:16 | ||
15 | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +10:45 | Jussi Nurminen | 41:52 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (27) | +13:30 | Petja Pöyhönen | 39:57 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +15:55 | Pasi Ikonen | 36:46 | ||
18 | Vaajakosken Terä (36) | +16:10 | Teemu Karjalainen | 41:50 | ||
19 | MS Parma 4 (40) | +18:37 | Samuli Rousku | 42:52 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (23) | +18:47 | Juho Rajaniemi | 43:18 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (18) | +22:50 | Teemu Niskanen | 47:39 | ||
22 | Lynx 2 (22) | +22:52 | Oskari Heiskanen | 44:50 | ||
23 | MS Parma 3 (37) | +25:01 | Wille Laitamäki | 40:35 | ||
24 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (28) | +26:25 | Mikko Pajukangas | 42:17 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (47) | +26:25 | Rihards Krumins | 46:06 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti 2 (13) | +27:09 | Jere Sipponen | 47:12 | ||
27 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (14) | +27:18 | Hermanni Sankelo | 43:12 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta (15) | +27:19 | Mikko Tervakangas | 43:04 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (42) | +27:41 | Heikki Toivio | 43:19 | ||
30 | OK 77 (19) | +27:42 | Caj Snickars | 40:44 | ||
31 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (26) | +27:50 | Patrik Väisänen | 46:32 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (21) | +27:53 | Zoltán Rácz | 52:15 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (31) | +28:16 | Atte Lahtinen | 44:01 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK (20) | +30:01 | Panu Teittinen | 44:20 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (46) | +34:39 | Ilari Nummi | 46:26 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti 2 (35) | +36:12 | Oleg Viriutin | 56:34 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti 3 (34) | +36:13 | Sami Valkama | 43:27 | ||
38 | Rasti-Lukko (45) | +38:20 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 57:43 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 2 (24) | +44:56 | Mikko Määttälä | 55:11 | ||
40 | OK 77 2 (30) | +49:06 | Mikael Donner | 47:56 | ||
41 | SK Uusi (41) | +59:53 | Eero Tuomaala | 52:24 | ||
42 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (32) | +1:12:33 | Aapo Granqvist | 52:43 | ||
43 | SK Uusi 2 (43) | +1:23:33 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 56:14 | ||
44 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (44) | +1:56:09 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 1:42:03 | ||
Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (25) | disk | Eduardo Gil Marcos | (35:53) | |||
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | disk | Mikko Eerola | (36:15) |