Starttid | 9,6 km |
19,6 km |
29,6 km |
30 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eeva Ahervo | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 | 23:21.3 (1) | 48:34.1 (1) | 1:14:00.7 (1) | 1:14:38.8 | ||
2. | Riina Perkiö | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 | 25:20.9 (2) | 52:06.3 (2) | 1:19:46.1 (2) | 1:20:27.9 | ||
3. | Saara Nikander | Vihdin Viesti | 10:00:00 | 25:53.2 (3) | 53:14.2 (3) | 1:21:17.2 (3) | 1:22:00.6 | ||
4. | Noora Luokkala | 10:00:00 | 27:03.9 (6) | 55:00.0 (4) | 1:24:10.0 (4) | 1:24:57.1 | |||
5. | Mari Pihlatie | HTH | 10:00:00 | 27:33.2 (9) | 56:06.3 (8) | 1:24:52.4 (5) | 1:25:35.1 | ||
6. | Heidi Korva | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 10:00:00 | 26:28.6 (4) | 55:14.1 (6) | 1:25:13.1 (6) | 1:26:02.1 | ||
7. | Petra Ruuth | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 | 26:32.6 (5) | 55:01.5 (5) | 1:25:18.7 (7) | 1:26:02.3 | ||
8. | Maisa Tuliniemi | 10:00:00 | 27:11.0 (8) | 56:03.7 (7) | 1:25:53.7 (8) | 1:26:43.0 | |||
9. | Noora Koskelainen | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 | 27:10.5 (7) | 56:25.5 (9) | 1:26:33.8 (9) | 1:27:18.4 | ||
10. | Hilla Rudanko | Electrofit | 10:00:00 | 28:33.6 (11) | 58:07.1 (10) | 1:28:36.4 (10) | 1:29:24.0 | ||
11. | Riitta Kuronen | Samba Trail Running Club | 10:00:00 | 28:23.0 (10) | 59:19.1 (11) | 1:30:15.4 (11) | 1:31:02.0 | ||
12. | Milla Toivonen | Järvenpään pyöräilijät | 10:00:00 | 29:57.4 (12) | 1:01:21.4 (12) | 1:33:07.2 (12) | 1:33:57.0 | ||
13. | Kirsi Roine | Triathlon Vantaa | 10:00:00 | 30:41.4 (15) | 1:02:41.1 (13) | 1:35:05.3 (13) | 1:35:59.5 | ||
14. | Karita Laakso | 10:00:00 | 30:37.3 (13) | 1:02:50.3 (14) | 1:35:54.7 (14) | 1:36:46.6 | |||
15. | Sanna Maasilta | 10:00:00 | 31:21.7 (18) | 1:04:00.2 (17) | 1:36:39.0 (15) | 1:37:34.0 | |||
16. | Tuula Perkiö | Triathlon Vantaa | 10:00:00 | 30:40.9 (14) | 1:03:28.0 (15) | 1:37:26.9 (16) | 1:38:20.3 | ||
17. | Johanna Karvinen | 10:00:00 | 31:19.7 (16) | 1:03:57.1 (16) | 1:39:26.5 (17) | 1:40:26.5 | |||
18. | Miia Holmila | 10:00:00 | 32:44.2 (19) | 1:06:26.9 (19) | 1:40:48.1 (18) | 1:41:43.7 | |||
19. | Anna Slunga-Tallberg | Espoon hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 | 31:20.8 (17) | 1:05:49.3 (18) | 1:41:03.2 (19) | 1:41:58.2 | ||
20. | Anu Pikkarainen | Vauhtivuokot | 10:00:00 | 33:31.1 (21) | 1:08:20.1 (20) | 1:44:13.8 (20) | 1:45:09.9 | ||
21. | Kaarina Lehtonen | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat | 10:00:00 | 33:07.5 (20) | 1:08:21.6 (21) | 1:44:28.0 (21) | 1:45:24.5 | ||
22. | Sanna Hosio | karjaan ura | 10:00:00 | 33:51.5 (22) | 1:08:59.0 (22) | 1:44:43.6 (22) | 1:45:42.2 | ||
23. | Leena Kauko | Helsinki Triathlon | 10:00:00 | 36:38.0 (23) | 1:16:21.0 (24) | 1:57:37.5 (23) | 1:58:45.9 | ||
24. | Johanna Osmala | Alloragubbarna | 10:00:00 | 36:59.3 (24) | 1:16:11.3 (23) | 1:58:27.7 (24) | 1:59:32.7 | ||
25. | Maria Kauko | Helsinki Triathlon | 10:00:00 | 37:18.0 (25) | 1:17:19.7 (25) | 1:58:49.5 (25) | 1:59:56.4 | ||
26. | Susanna Kuusela | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 10:00:00 | 38:47.7 (28) | 1:19:36.4 (28) | 2:00:39.8 (26) | 2:01:43.5 | ||
27. | Evi Kärpijoki | 10:00:00 | 38:03.1 (27) | 1:18:44.2 (26) | 2:01:49.8 (27) | 2:02:58.8 | |||
28. | Lissu Vanninen | Triathlon Vantaa | 10:00:00 | 37:35.4 (26) | 1:19:33.5 (27) | 2:04:25.8 (28) | 2:05:44.5 | ||
29. | Janita Bergström | 10:00:00 | 40:55.5 (30) | 1:23:10.6 (30) | 2:05:09.1 (29) | 2:06:15.6 | |||
30. | Katarina Perkkiö | 10:00:00 | 40:24.1 (29) | 1:22:35.3 (29) | 2:06:23.6 (30) | 2:07:34.1 | |||
31. | Katja-Emilia Lillsunde | 10:00:00 | 41:28.9 (31) | 1:25:04.0 (31) | 2:08:38.9 (31) | 2:09:44.4 | |||
32. | Tanja Wigell | 10:00:00 | 41:43.1 (32) | 1:27:39.3 (32) | 2:17:10.7 (32) | 2:18:38.0 | |||
33. | Jaana Sagulin | Voimistelu- ja urheluseura Ilve | 10:00:00 | 48:20.6 (36) | 1:40:31.4 (36) | 2:33:08.3 (33) | 2:34:36.0 | ||
34. | Nora Mårtensson | Alloragubbarna | 10:00:00 | 49:24.7 (37) | 1:41:59.9 (37) | 2:33:47.3 (34) | 2:34:56.0 | ||
35. | Heidi Haataja | - | 10:00:00 | 48:10.4 (33) | 1:40:20.7 (33) | 2:36:49.9 (35) | 2:38:22.6 | ||
36. | Taru Koivisto | 10:00:00 | 48:15.5 (35) | 1:40:24.2 (35) | 2:36:51.5 (36) | 2:38:23.3 | |||
37. | Päivi Rintala-Vacklin | 10:00:00 | 48:13.9 (34) | 1:40:23.3 (34) | 2:36:54.5 (37) | 2:38:24.8 | |||
38. | Sini Leppänen | 10:00:00 | 50:36.1 (38) | 1:46:30.0 (38) | 2:42:42.9 (38) | 2:44:15.0 | |||
Marika Paloniemi | 10:00:00 | bröt | |||||||
Karoliina Kinnunen | 10:00:00 | bröt |