101 | Henri Ailio | 13:00:00 |   2101 | ||
104 | Markus Anttila | 13:00:00 |   2104 | ||
107 | Kai Dahlgren | 13:00:00 |   2107 | ||
109 | Juhana Erelä | KPK 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   2109 | |
110 | Ville Fagerholm | Ski or Die | 13:00:00 |   2110 | |
117 | Tomi Haarala | 13:00:00 |   2117 | ||
122 | Olli-Petteri Heiskanen | 13:00:00 |   2122 | ||
127 | Juha Huttunen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   2127 | |
129 | Raimo Hänninen | 13:00:00 |   2129 | ||
130 | Heikki Iivonen | Raksystems | 13:00:00 |   2130 | |
132 | Joona Ilola | 13:00:00 |   2132 | ||
133 | Eero Immonen | 13:00:00 |   2133 | ||
135 | Markus Isotalo | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 |   2135 | |
136 | Harri Itkonen | 13:00:00 |   2136 | ||
139 | Kosti Kalke | 13:00:00 |   2139 | ||
143 | Lauri Kanerva | 13:00:00 |   2143 | ||
144 | Viljami Kanerva | 13:00:00 |   2144 | ||
147 | Taneli Karppila | 13:00:00 |   2147 | ||
150 | Samu Kestilä | Kaarinan juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 |   2150 | |
152 | Ilari Kiili | 13:00:00 |   2152 | ||
169 | Jyri Leinonen | 13:00:00 |   2169 | ||
170 | Mikael Lepistö | Keski-Vantaan Ketterä | 13:00:00 |   2170 | |
177 | Jani Loikala | JLO | 13:00:00 |   2177 | |
179 | Keijo Länsikunnas | 13:00:00 |   2179 | ||
181 | Petri Manu | Run Baby Run | 13:00:00 |   2181 | |
182 | Lasse Markkanen | 13:00:00 |   2182 | ||
192 | Jarkko Nordlund | 13:00:00 |   2192 | ||
196 | Juha Ollikainen | Kanervan kiristys | 13:00:00 |   2196 | |
201 | Tommi Pelto-Piri | 13:00:00 |   2201 | ||
205 | Hugo Pinto | 13:00:00 |   2205 | ||
206 | Matti Pitkänen | 13:00:00 |   2206 | ||
207 | Lassi Pulkkanen | 13:00:00 |   2207 | ||
208 | Jari Pulkkinen | 13:00:00 |   2208 | ||
212 | Mika Rantanen | Mika Rantanen OY | 13:00:00 |   2212 | |
213 | Riku Rantanen | 13:00:00 |   2213 | ||
216 | Mikko Reijonen | Siviilipalvelusjuoksija | 13:00:00 |   2216 | |
223 | Tuomas Räikkönen | Järvenpään pyöräilijät | 13:00:00 |   2223 | |
227 | Juha Saarikko | 13:00:00 |   2227 | ||
228 | Juho Salila | 13:00:00 |   2228 | ||
232 | Simo Sarkkinen | 13:00:00 |   2232 | ||
236 | Juho Siikilä | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 13:00:00 |   2236 | |
238 | Peter Skovmand | FC Germania Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   2238 | |
239 | Richard Slater | TCF | 13:00:00 |   2239 | |
243 | Gunnar Sosi | Team INKA | 13:00:00 |   2243 | |
246 | Juho Sundin | 13:00:00 |   2246 | ||
247 | Teemu Suominen | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | 13:00:00 |   2247 | |
248 | Marko Tarkiainen | 13:00:00 |   2248 | ||
249 | Peter Tietz | HTU Stadi | 13:00:00 |   2249 | |
253 | Henri Tolonen | 13:00:00 |   2253 | ||
256 | Oskari Toppari | 13:00:00 |   2256 | ||
260 | Jere Törrönen | 13:00:00 |   2260 | ||
264 | Tuomas Vanninen | 13:00:00 |   2264 | ||
268 | Lauri Vesterinen | Team Lilli & Linus | 13:00:00 |   2268 | |
270 | Veikko Virkki | Tammiston Tallaajat | 13:00:00 |   2270 | |
271 | Janne Virtala | Cedens Quadrigis Margine Vermib | 13:00:00 |   2271 | |
276 | Janne Ylläsjärvi | 13:00:00 |   2276 | ||
277 | Ali Öhman | 13:00:00 |   2277 | ||
284 | Kalle Hyytiäinen | CFJ | 13:00:00 |   2284 | |
286 | Jouni Kekäle | 13:00:00 |   2286 | ||
287 | Juho Nyholm | 13:00:00 |   2287 | ||
289 | Janne ja Sonja Inkinen | Vesikansan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   2289 | |
292 | Teemu Hramoff | 13:00:00 |   2292 | ||
293 | Arttu Tirkkonen | Tusulan Kunta | 13:00:00 |   2293 | |
294 | Arto Pesonen | 13:00:00 |   2294 | ||
295 | Amani Kouakov | 13:00:00 |   2295 |