(Startad 209, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3165 | Jarkko Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 34:25 | 34:25 | |
2 | 3554 | Markku Kouva | Maxlactate proteam | FIN | 36:15 | +1:50 | 36:14 |
3 | 3108 | Tatu Korhonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 37:25 | +3:00 | 37:23 |
4 | 3569 | Tuomas Jaako | Kaulinpää | FIN | 38:25 | +4:00 | 38:21 |
5 | 3595 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 38:36 | +4:11 | 38:35 |
6 | 3046 | Jouni Heikkilä | Lapparin Löntystäjät | FIN | 38:46 | +4:21 | 38:40 |
7 | 3230 | Sami Välimaa | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 39:28 | +5:03 | 39:25 |
8 | 3045 | Marco Halonen | KLH | FIN | 39:48 | +5:23 | 39:45 |
9 | 3193 | Aki Seipäjärvi | Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy | FIN | 40:42 | +6:17 | 40:40 |
10 | 3573 | Jarno Kinnunen | Kemi | FIN | 40:45 | +6:20 | 40:41 |
11 | 3128 | Henrikki Liimatainen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 41:48 | +7:23 | 41:43 |
12 | 3205 | Matti Tennilä | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 42:12 | +7:47 | 42:08 |
13 | 3151 | Jaakko Mäkäräinen | Rajan Urheilijat | FIN | 42:20 | +7:55 | 42:16 |
3225 | Olli Vuolteenaho | Oulu | FIN | 42:22 | +7:57 | 42:12 | |
15 | 3164 | Andrew Pattison | University of Oulu | USA | 42:26 | +8:01 | 42:23 |
16 | 3121 | Antti Laitinen | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 42:45 | +8:20 | 42:43 |
17 | 3096 | Mikko Keränen | Tornio | FIN | 42:55 | +8:30 | 42:49 |
18 | 3227 | Simon Wylie | Oulu | FIN | 43:11 | +8:46 | 43:03 |
19 | 3054 | Jukka Hinttala | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 43:13 | +8:48 | 43:03 |
20 | 3081 | Mikko Kallatsa | Maanmittauslaitos | FIN | 43:34 | +9:09 | 43:21 |
21 | 3032 | Ville Arvola | Sweco Talotekniikka Oy | FIN | 43:44 | +9:19 | 43:37 |
22 | 3097 | Heikki Keränen | Oulun Lohet | FIN | 43:45 | +9:20 | 43:40 |
23 | 3565 | Michal Platek | Nokia | POL | 44:02 | +9:37 | 44:00 |
24 | 3093 | Markus Kemppainen | Itä-Suomen hovioikeus | FIN | 44:06 | +9:41 | 44:03 |
25 | 3139 | Henri Mainio | Sweco Talotekniikka Oy | FIN | 44:14 | +9:49 | 43:30 |
26 | 3141 | Mikko Mehtonen | Vincit | FIN | 44:22 | +9:57 | 44:15 |
27 | 3142 | Ilkka Mehtonen | Oral | FIN | 44:23 | +9:58 | 44:16 |
28 | 3152 | Tommi Neitola | Partakon Haka | FIN | 44:46 | +10:21 | 44:42 |
29 | 3079 | Kari Jylhänlehto | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 44:51 | +10:26 | 44:45 |
30 | 3050 | Afa Heikkinen | Finlabs Oy | FIN | 44:59 | +10:34 | 44:49 |
31 | 3114 | Ville-Veikko Kovalainen | Synopsys Finland Oy | FIN | 44:59 | +10:34 | 44:51 |
32 | 3579 | Hannu Lamminaho | Kemi | FIN | 44:59 | +10:34 | 44:52 |
33 | 3176 | Ismo Puuronen | Espoo | FIN | 45:49 | +11:24 | 45:42 |
34 | 4061 | Iikka Yrjänä | Siikajoki | FIN | 46:03 | +11:38 | 45:52 |
35 | 3198 | Tommi Suni | Oulu | FIN | 46:45 | +12:20 | 46:37 |
36 | 3063 | Raimo Häkkilä | Oulu | FIN | 47:00 | +12:35 | 46:46 |
37 | 3140 | Ilmari Maskulainen | Oulu | FIN | 47:24 | +12:59 | |
38 | 3102 | Jyrki Koistinen | Synopsys Finland Oy | FIN | 47:30 | +13:05 | 47:23 |
39 | 3177 | Jarkko Pyöriä | OYS Vapari | FIN | 47:32 | +13:07 | 47:22 |
40 | 3039 | Tomas Djupsund | Aikolon | FIN | 47:35 | +13:10 | 47:22 |
41 | 3106 | Matias Koljonen | Taitonetti oy | FIN | 47:36 | +13:11 | 47:16 |
42 | 3084 | Jukka Kanerva-Aho | Kaltio Technologies Oy | FIN | 47:36 | +13:11 | 47:30 |
43 | 3105 | Arvi Kolehmainen | Liikuntakeskus HyväFiilis | FIN | 47:37 | +13:12 | 47:31 |
44 | 3576 | Mika Aitto-Oja | Nivala | FIN | 47:48 | +13:23 | 47:45 |
45 | 3204 | Samuli Tenhovuori | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 48:03 | +13:38 | 47:52 |
46 | 3098 | Jari Kiiskinen | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 48:11 | +13:46 | 47:50 |
47 | 3064 | Mika Hämäläinen | Talenom Oyj | FIN | 48:14 | +13:49 | 47:55 |
48 | 3119 | Juha Laakkonen | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 48:15 | +13:50 | 47:56 |
49 | 3130 | Valto Linnanmäki | Oulu | FIN | 48:20 | +13:55 | 47:45 |
50 | 1636 | Esko Kotivuori | Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 48:28 | +14:03 | 48:18 |
51 | 3196 | Panu Sipilä | Oulu | FIN | 48:37 | +14:12 | 48:25 |
52 | 3214 | Markus Vaattovaara | Oulu | FIN | 48:41 | +14:16 | 48:15 |
53 | 3556 | Tommi Henttunen | Siili solutions | FIN | 48:43 | +14:18 | 48:31 |
54 | 3109 | Pekka Korhonen | Koulutuskeskus Brahe | FIN | 48:48 | +14:23 | 48:39 |
55 | 3075 | Juha Juntunen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 48:49 | +14:24 | 48:42 |
56 | 3560 | Jaakko Törmikoski¨ | Oulu | FIN | 48:50 | +14:25 | 48:27 |
57 | 3555 | Matti Huttunen | Oulu | FIN | 48:57 | +14:32 | 48:50 |
58 | 3144 | Markus Moisanen | WSP | FIN | 49:27 | +15:02 | 49:07 |
59 | 3169 | Aleksi Piltonen | Oulu | FIN | 49:32 | +15:07 | 49:04 |
60 | 3217 | Matti Varanka | Synopsys Finland Oy | FIN | 49:49 | +15:24 | 49:31 |
61 | 3095 | Juhani Kerkelä | Länsi-Tuira | FIN | 49:50 | +15:25 | 49:42 |
62 | 3031 | Markku Arpala | Kajaani | FIN | 50:18 | +15:53 | 49:35 |
63 | 3123 | Tuomas Lankinen | Oulun käräjäoikeus | FIN | 50:35 | +16:10 | 50:09 |
64 | 3059 | Reijo Hummastenniemi | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 50:42 | +16:17 | 50:39 |
65 | 3118 | Jaakko Käräjäoja | Etteplan | FIN | 50:46 | +16:21 | 50:20 |
66 | 3195 | Markus Sipilä | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 50:59 | +16:34 | 50:44 |
67 | 3593 | Markku Perttu | Lupporannan Rytistys | FIN | 51:03 | +16:38 | 50:58 |
68 | 4125 | Tero Väyrynen | Maanmittauslaitos | FIN | 51:15 | +16:50 | 51:01 |
69 | 3078 | Hannu Juutinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 51:18 | +16:53 | 51:05 |
70 | 3027 | Olavi Ala-Aho | Oulu | FIN | 51:20 | +16:55 | 51:05 |
71 | 3036 | Iurii Biriuchenko | Saint Petersburg | RUS | 51:26 | +17:01 | 51:18 |
72 | 3218 | Andrii Vashchuk | elfGROUP | FIN | 51:31 | +17:06 | 51:22 |
73 | 3154 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 51:37 | +17:12 | 51:21 |
74 | 3074 | Pekka Juntunen | AC Oulu | FIN | 51:53 | +17:28 | 51:50 |
75 | 3192 | Marko Saranlinna | Oulu | FIN | 51:56 | +17:31 | 51:41 |
76 | 3091 | Kimmo Keinänen | Tosibox | FIN | 52:05 | +17:40 | 51:54 |
77 | 3235 | Arto Öljymäki | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 52:05 | +17:40 | 51:42 |
78 | 3058 | Marko Huhta | Tornio | FIN | 52:20 | +17:55 | 51:46 |
79 | 3162 | Ismo Paldanius | Oulu | FIN | 52:21 | +17:56 | 52:12 |
80 | 3080 | Joni Jylli | MediApu Oy | FIN | 52:24 | +17:59 | 51:59 |
81 | 3180 | Renne Pöysä | Talgraf Oy | FIN | 52:41 | +18:16 | 52:14 |
82 | 3550 | Jyrki Tolonen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 52:48 | +18:23 | 52:29 |
83 | 3104 | Juha Kolehmainen | Oulu | FIN | 52:51 | +18:26 | 52:32 |
84 | 3158 | Esa Oikarainen | Maanmittauslaitos | FIN | 52:51 | +18:26 | 52:32 |
85 | 3219 | Aimo Veteläinen | Kapustan Kalske | FIN | 53:07 | +18:42 | 52:49 |
86 | 3571 | Markus Pöhö | Asianajotoimisto Pöhö Oy | FIN | 53:12 | +18:47 | 52:54 |
87 | 3145 | George Mungai | Oulu | FIN | 53:21 | +18:56 | 52:55 |
88 | 3082 | Jarkko Kallio | Oulu | FIN | 53:26 | +19:01 | 53:25 |
89 | 3069 | Ari-Pekka Isopahkala | LVI-Sasto Oy | FIN | 53:29 | +19:04 | 53:11 |
90 | 3163 | Santeri Paloniemi | Sweco Industry Oy | FIN | 53:34 | +19:09 | 53:18 |
91 | 3072 | Petri Jokela | Sweco Industry Oy | FIN | 53:35 | +19:10 | 53:19 |
92 | 3044 | Timo Haipus | Bittium | FIN | 53:40 | +19:15 | 53:31 |
93 | 3553 | Henri Vainikainen | Oulu | FIN | 53:43 | +19:18 | 53:17 |
94 | 3215 | Niilo Vainikainen | Lumijoki | FIN | 53:46 | +19:21 | 53:20 |
95 | 3038 | Petri Depner | Eastman | FIN | 53:59 | +19:34 | 53:34 |
96 | 3094 | Toni Kemppinen | Talgraf Oy | FIN | 54:00 | +19:35 | 53:31 |
97 | 3126 | Sakari Liedes | Iisu | FIN | 54:07 | +19:42 | 53:55 |
98 | 3228 | Hannu Vähäkangas | Sweco Industry Oy | FIN | 54:18 | +19:53 | 54:01 |
99 | 3170 | Pasi Piltonen | Oulu | FIN | 54:22 | +19:57 | 53:55 |
100 | 3199 | Michael Szücs | Tosibox | FIN | 54:34 | +20:09 | 54:22 |
101 | 3068 | Johannes Illikainen | Värväämö Oy | FIN | 54:40 | +20:15 | 54:29 |
102 | 3055 | Riku Hirvonen | Talgraf Oy | FIN | 54:42 | +20:17 | 54:13 |
103 | 3581 | Markus Pikkarainen | Lapparin Löntystäjät | FIN | 54:43 | +20:18 | 54:24 |
104 | 3087 | Sauli Karvonen | Sweco Talotekniikka Oy | FIN | 54:57 | +20:32 | 54:35 |
105 | 3060 | Teemu Huotari | Oulu | FIN | 55:12 | +20:47 | 54:57 |
106 | 3061 | Jarkko Huusko | Kello | FIN | 55:17 | +20:52 | 54:44 |
107 | 3136 | Riku Maidell | Sweco Talotekniikka Oy | FIN | 55:38 | +21:13 | 55:16 |
108 | 3592 | Esa Kaveri | Ii | FIN | 55:44 | +21:19 | 55:37 |
109 | 3100 | Taneli Kivioja | WSP | FIN | 55:44 | +21:19 | 55:18 |
110 | 3229 | Risto Välimaa | Eastman | FIN | 56:13 | +21:48 | 55:50 |
111 | 3568 | G. Sturla Halldorsson | KPK 24/7 | ISL | 56:14 | +21:49 | 55:39 |
112 | 3147 | Miika Mustaniemi | Sweco Talotekniikka Oy | FIN | 56:19 | +21:54 | 55:56 |
113 | 3122 | Jaakko Lampinen | Talgraf Oy | FIN | 56:24 | +21:59 | 55:53 |
114 | 3043 | Antti Haaraoja | Oulaisten Voimailijat | FIN | 56:26 | +22:01 | 55:50 |
115 | 3591 | Janne Sonkajärvi | Raahe | FIN | 56:27 | +22:02 | 55:55 |
116 | 3131 | Harri Lopina | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 56:35 | +22:10 | 56:17 |
117 | 3220 | Panu Vikstedt | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 56:42 | +22:17 | 56:23 |
118 | 3551 | Juha Henriksson | ONMKY | FIN | 56:59 | +22:34 | 56:32 |
119 | 3056 | Matias Honkamäki | Oulu | FIN | 57:12 | +22:47 | 56:57 |
120 | 3076 | Jari Jurkko | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 57:17 | +22:52 | 56:40 |
121 | 3157 | Tuomas Nuorteva | Talgraf Oy | FIN | 57:21 | +22:56 | 56:54 |
122 | 3037 | Aleksi Blomster | Sweco Talotekniikka Oy | FIN | 57:27 | +23:02 | 57:06 |
123 | 3099 | Matti Kivari | Eastman | FIN | 57:35 | +23:10 | 57:12 |
124 | 3172 | Timo Pohjosenperä | Oulu | FIN | 57:39 | +23:14 | 57:09 |
125 | 3030 | Otso Alenius | Oulu | FIN | 57:47 | +23:22 | 57:04 |
126 | 3029 | Kari Alenius | Oulu | FIN | 57:47 | +23:22 | 57:04 |
127 | 3208 | Seppo Tomperi | Finlabs Oy | FIN | 57:48 | +23:23 | 57:37 |
128 | 3194 | Joonas Sillanpää | Oulu | FIN | 57:57 | +23:32 | 57:23 |
129 | 3234 | Jarkko Ylipahkala | Oulu | FIN | 58:11 | +23:46 | 57:25 |
130 | 3088 | Kerkko Kauppila | Haukiputaan lukio | FIN | 58:14 | +23:49 | 57:27 |
131 | 3188 | Heikki Ruha | Oulu | FIN | 58:17 | +23:52 | 57:33 |
132 | 3092 | Petri Kelhälä | Esju Oy | FIN | 58:18 | +23:53 | 57:51 |
133 | 1698 | Antti Ahonen | Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy | FIN | 58:23 | +23:58 | 57:50 |
134 | 3089 | Juha Keinänen | Oulu | FIN | 58:32 | +24:07 | |
135 | 3148 | Sakari Mäenpää | Ii | FIN | 58:35 | +24:10 | |
136 | 3052 | Juha Hiltula | Kemi | FIN | 58:37 | +24:12 | 58:19 |
137 | 3174 | Oula Pulju | OK kunto OK | FIN | 58:40 | +24:15 | 58:18 |
138 | 3112 | Mika Koski | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 58:45 | +24:20 | 58:19 |
139 | 3115 | Timo Kuoppala | Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy | FIN | 58:50 | +24:25 | 58:28 |
140 | 3586 | Reijo Paaso | Ahlsell Oy | FIN | 59:06 | +24:41 | |
141 | 3200 | Patrik Säisä | Aikolon | FIN | 59:25 | +25:00 | 58:31 |
142 | 3161 | Kyösti Ojalehto | Sweco Talotekniikka Oy | FIN | 59:31 | +25:06 | 59:12 |
143 | 3066 | Sami Iljin | Oulu | FIN | 59:32 | +25:07 | 58:54 |
144 | 3570 | Tapio Manninen | Kapustan Kalske | FIN | 59:33 | +25:08 | 59:12 |
145 | 3073 | Peetu Jokiranta | Oulu | FIN | 59:37 | +25:12 | 59:07 |
146 | 3034 | Chris Beresford | Oulu | GBR | 1:00:03 | +25:38 | 59:44 |
147 | 3181 | Jari Rajaniemi | Kempele | FIN | 1:00:11 | +25:46 | 59:38 |
148 | 3182 | Tuomas Rautio | Kalajoki | FIN | 1:00:22 | +25:57 | 59:56 |
149 | 3173 | Timo Prokkola | Uninord Oy | FIN | 1:00:25 | +26:00 | 59:27 |
150 | 3065 | Sami Hätälä | Oulu | FIN | 1:00:45 | +26:20 | 59:55 |
151 | 3134 | Sampo Lämsä | Autolle.com | FIN | 1:00:56 | +26:31 | 1:00:23 |
152 | 3138 | Jorma Maijanen | Tornio | FIN | 1:00:58 | +26:33 | 1:00:16 |
153 | 3168 | Markus Piippola | Etteplan | FIN | 1:01:12 | +26:47 | 1:00:44 |
154 | 3202 | Tero Särkkä | Haukipudas | FIN | 1:01:15 | +26:50 | 1:00:31 |
3035 | Mani Bhowmik | Nokia | IND | 1:01:22 | +26:57 | 1:01:12 | |
156 | 3049 | Mikael Heikkinen | Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 1:01:25 | +27:00 | 1:00:33 |
157 | 3137 | Joonas Maijanen | Tornio | FIN | 1:01:31 | +27:06 | 1:00:49 |
158 | 3197 | Mikko Soukka | Oulunsalo | FIN | 1:01:33 | +27:08 | 1:01:17 |
159 | 3211 | Pekka Turunen | Maanmittauslaitos | FIN | 1:01:34 | +27:09 | 1:01:20 |
160 | 3562 | Oskari Kurtti | Oulu | FIN | 1:02:10 | +27:45 | 1:01:29 |
161 | 4063 | Juha Liljamo | Kemaki | FIN | 1:02:11 | +27:46 | 1:01:49 |
162 | 3232 | Tapio Yli-Hallila | Pietarsaari | FIN | 1:02:15 | +27:50 | 1:01:54 |
163 | 3187 | Niklas Romppainen | R-Team | FIN | 1:02:38 | +28:13 | 1:02:25 |
164 | 3047 | Samuli Heikkinen | PET Master Sportspersons | FIN | 1:02:42 | +28:17 | 1:02:07 |
165 | 3129 | Olli Lindeman | Talgraf Oy | FIN | 1:02:49 | +28:24 | 1:02:15 |
166 | 3206 | Heikki Timonen | Autolle.com | FIN | 1:02:53 | +28:28 | 1:02:20 |
167 | 3111 | Ville Koskela | Alavieska | FIN | 1:03:08 | +28:43 | 1:02:34 |
168 | 3110 | Henri Korva | Sweco Talotekniikka Oy | FIN | 1:03:27 | +29:02 | 1:03:05 |
169 | 3143 | Vesa-Matti Mikkonen | Maanmittauslaitos | FIN | 1:03:31 | +29:06 | 1:03:09 |
170 | 3184 | Max Raymond | Oulu | GBR | 1:03:37 | +29:12 | 1:03:25 |
171 | 3209 | Juha Tuikkala | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 1:03:57 | +29:32 | 1:03:11 |
172 | 3216 | Panu Vanninen | Aikolon | FIN | 1:04:10 | +29:45 | 1:03:21 |
173 | 3190 | Markus Saintola | Talgraf Oy | FIN | 1:04:37 | +30:12 | 1:04:06 |
174 | 3223 | Ville Vornanen | Talgraf Oy | FIN | 1:04:41 | +30:16 | 1:04:13 |
175 | 3153 | Janne Nevala | LVI-Sasto Oy | FIN | 1:05:00 | +30:35 | 1:04:37 |
176 | 3107 | Pekka Komulainen | Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 1:05:15 | +30:50 | 1:04:59 |
177 | 3028 | Jukka Alavesa | Jääli | FIN | 1:05:30 | +31:05 | 1:04:38 |
178 | 3185 | Olli Rinne | MediApu Oy | FIN | 1:06:08 | +31:43 | 1:05:43 |
179 | 3563 | Panu Jalas | Oulu | FIN | 1:07:45 | +33:20 | 1:06:56 |
180 | 3077 | Pentti Jussila | Oulu | FIN | 1:08:07 | +33:42 | 1:07:21 |
181 | 1818 | Paavo Pokkinen | Vaimo Finland Oy | FIN | 1:08:08 | +33:43 | 1:07:19 |
182 | 3090 | Niko Keinänen | Alku LKV | FIN | 1:08:54 | +34:29 | 1:08:05 |
3175 | Jarno Pulkka | Bursa Run Muhos | FIN | 1:08:54 | +34:29 | 1:08:05 | |
184 | 3067 | Markku Illikainen | Kiertokaari Oy | FIN | 1:09:15 | +34:50 | 1:08:44 |
185 | 3191 | Tarmo Salmela | R-Team | FIN | 1:09:48 | +35:23 | 1:08:50 |
186 | 3203 | Harri Tapio | oulu | FIN | 1:10:02 | +35:37 | |
187 | 3070 | Mark Jackson | Oulu | GBR | 1:10:14 | +35:49 | 1:09:24 |
188 | 3150 | Veli-Matti Mäkelä | Autolle.com | FIN | 1:10:15 | +35:50 | 1:09:41 |
189 | 3146 | Veli-Matti Mustakallio | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 1:10:20 | +35:55 | 1:09:31 |
190 | 3057 | Heikki Huhanantti | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 1:10:37 | +36:12 | 1:09:50 |
191 | 3171 | Jukka Plyhm | Oulu | FIN | 1:10:51 | +36:26 | 1:10:03 |
192 | 3221 | Antti Virkkula | Pleunan lenkkeilijät | FIN | 1:13:15 | +38:50 | 1:12:22 |
193 | 3127 | Tomi Liimatainen | Sweco Industry Oy | FIN | 1:14:52 | +40:27 | 1:14:18 |
194 | 3159 | Leo Oikarinen | Hiottu Oy | FIN | 1:16:10 | +41:45 | 1:15:15 |
195 | 3212 | Reijo Turusenaho | Muhos | FIN | 1:17:18 | +42:53 | 1:16:31 |
196 | 3113 | Joni Kostekivi | Muhos | FIN | 1:17:19 | +42:54 | 1:16:32 |
197 | 3116 | Pasi Kurtti | Oulu | FIN | 1:17:40 | +43:15 | 1:16:57 |
198 | 3051 | Mikko Hekkala | Karentiakodit | FIN | 1:17:57 | +43:32 | 1:17:19 |
199 | 3584 | Heikki Brandt | Viitasaari | FIN | 1:19:01 | +44:36 | 1:18:07 |
200 | 3583 | Taito Huikari | Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:19:02 | +44:37 | 1:18:07 |
201 | 3132 | Ari Luhtaniemi | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 1:21:52 | +47:27 | 1:21:00 |
202 | 3048 | Olli Heikkinen | Traileri | FIN | 1:25:04 | +50:39 | 1:24:20 |
203 | 3042 | Sven Eliasson | Karesuando Bensin | SWE | 1:25:58 | +51:33 | 1:25:34 |
204 | 3189 | Toivo Saikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 1:26:44 | +52:19 | 1:25:58 |
205 | 3178 | Janne Pätsi | Tosibox | FIN | 1:29:06 | +54:41 | 1:28:07 |
206 | 3117 | Lassi Kurttila | Tosibox | FIN | 1:29:06 | +54:41 | 1:28:08 |
207 | 3135 | Jarmo Löllö | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 1:30:35 | +56:10 | 1:29:34 |
208 | 3575 | Kauko Luosujärvi | Kemijärvi | FIN | 1:32:48 | +58:23 | 1:31:55 |
209 | 3155 | Jarmo Niskanen | Uninord Oy | FIN | 1:33:59 | +59:34 |
(Startad 260, Bröt 4, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3459 | Johanna Peiponen | Rovaniemen Lappi | FIN | 34:08 | 34:08 | |
2 | 177 | Anna-Elina Heikkinen | JKU | FIN | 38:27 | +4:19 | 38:24 |
3 | 3396 | Sanna Kullberg | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | FIN | 39:22 | +5:14 | 39:18 |
4 | 3588 | Jenni Koho | Vieremän Koitto | FIN | 40:03 | +5:55 | 39:58 |
5 | 3480 | Ella Reinikainen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 42:02 | +7:54 | 41:59 |
6 | 3425 | Tiina Lohiniva | Oulu | FIN | 46:45 | +12:37 | 46:36 |
7 | 3359 | Elina Keskitalo | Raahe | FIN | 46:46 | +12:38 | 46:37 |
8 | 3582 | Sari Orvola | Rokua MTB Team | FIN | 46:56 | +12:48 | 46:51 |
9 | 3508 | Susanna Sipola | Oulu | FIN | 47:09 | +13:01 | 47:06 |
10 | 3541 | Emilia Välikangas | Kemijärvi | FIN | 47:29 | +13:21 | 47:23 |
11 | 3499 | Tarja Schroderus | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 47:30 | +13:22 | 47:25 |
12 | 3598 | Marianne Aikio | MC Rumakuru Saariselkä | FIN | 47:32 | +13:24 | 47:23 |
13 | 3597 | Miia Aitt-Oja | Oulu | FIN | 47:54 | +13:46 | 47:48 |
14 | 3409 | Satu Lappalainen | Lapparin Löntystäjät | FIN | 48:26 | +14:18 | 48:17 |
15 | 3368 | Piritta Kivimäki | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 49:05 | +14:57 | 48:52 |
16 | 3349 | Laura Kantomaa | Oulu | FIN | 49:17 | +15:09 | 49:07 |
17 | 3400 | Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 50:49 | +16:41 | 50:37 |
18 | 3578 | Anu Perälä | Sport Technology Global Oy Oulu | FIN | 51:13 | +17:05 | 51:03 |
19 | 3328 | Pirkko Jaakola-Juntunen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 51:33 | +17:25 | 51:24 |
20 | 3283 | Olga Davzhuk | Kostomuksha | RUS | 51:37 | +17:29 | 51:27 |
21 | 3540 | Anne Vuoti | Yppärin urheilijat | FIN | 51:37 | +17:29 | 51:25 |
22 | 3526 | Tiina Ukkonen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 51:39 | +17:31 | 51:31 |
23 | 3355 | Maija Karvonen | Kempele | FIN | 51:41 | +17:33 | 51:13 |
24 | 3388 | Riikka Korkalainen | Joensuu | FIN | 51:45 | +17:37 | 51:19 |
25 | 3521 | Marika Tuomaala | Saloisten Salama | FIN | 51:58 | +17:50 | 51:40 |
26 | 3281 | Annika Ansamaa | Oulu | FIN | 52:03 | +17:55 | 51:55 |
27 | 3491 | Katja Saari | Utajärven Urheilijat | FIN | 52:09 | +18:01 | 51:57 |
28 | 3301 | Anne Harjuhaahto | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 52:16 | +18:08 | 52:12 |
29 | 3373 | Anu Kivistö-Rahnasto | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 53:11 | +19:03 | 52:42 |
30 | 3422 | Ipa Liisanantti | Karesuando Bensin | FIN | 53:31 | +19:23 | 53:11 |
31 | 3552 | Aino Seppäniemi | Oulu | FIN | 53:51 | +19:43 | 53:39 |
32 | 3358 | Sanna Kemppinen | Talgraf Oy | FIN | 54:00 | +19:52 | 53:31 |
33 | 3503 | Jenna Siira | Oulu | FIN | 54:13 | +20:05 | 53:50 |
34 | 3580 | Saija Pikkarainen | Lapparin Löntystäjät | FIN | 54:21 | +20:13 | 54:02 |
35 | 3559 | Heli Vierto-Suorsa | Onkamo Trail Runner | FIN | 54:32 | +20:24 | 54:17 |
36 | 3404 | Erika Laine | Rovaniemi | FIN | 54:38 | +20:30 | 54:22 |
37 | 3275 | Sanna Alaluusua | Ylivieska | FIN | 54:47 | +20:39 | 54:29 |
38 | 3397 | Mari Kupari | Viitasaari | FIN | 55:06 | +20:58 | 54:49 |
39 | 3516 | Katja Suutari | OYS Vapari | FIN | 55:42 | +21:34 | 55:10 |
40 | 3300 | Tinja Hannula | Oulu | FIN | 55:55 | +21:47 | 55:23 |
41 | 3417 | Jenna Lempinen | Beauty Center | FIN | 55:55 | +21:47 | 55:19 |
42 | 3481 | Mira Repo | Oulu | FIN | 56:13 | +22:05 | 55:50 |
43 | 3316 | Netta Hiltunen | Oulu | FIN | 56:24 | +22:16 | |
44 | 3507 | Virve Sipola | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 56:27 | +22:19 | 55:52 |
45 | 3427 | Katri Loukusa | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 56:33 | +22:25 | 56:25 |
46 | 3537 | Elsa Vikstedt | Oulu | FIN | 56:42 | +22:34 | 56:24 |
47 | 4062 | Terhi-Susanna Mets | Mindgame Oy | FIN | 56:56 | +22:48 | 56:37 |
48 | 3287 | Maritta Feodoroff | Pohjois-Suomen hallinto-oikeus | FIN | 57:03 | +22:55 | 56:45 |
49 | 3514 | Tiina Sundström | Oulu | FIN | 57:05 | +22:57 | 56:39 |
50 | 3364 | Sari Kilpeläinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 57:05 | +22:57 | 56:40 |
51 | 3319 | Anne Holopainen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 57:17 | +23:09 | 56:45 |
52 | 3472 | Tiia-Maria Pohjola | Oulu | FIN | 57:19 | +23:11 | 56:59 |
53 | 3361 | Rosa-Liina Keto | Oulu | FIN | 57:27 | +23:19 | 56:50 |
54 | 3386 | Hanna-Kaisa Korhonen | Oulu | FIN | 57:52 | +23:44 | 57:19 |
55 | 3342 | Eija Kaijankoski | Terwapuumat | FIN | 57:56 | +23:48 | 57:33 |
56 | 3346 | Laura Kallio | Oulu | FIN | 58:04 | +23:56 | 57:54 |
57 | 3594 | Tanja Pirttijärvi | Oulu | FIN | 58:10 | +24:02 | 57:36 |
58 | 3513 | Veera Soukka | Oulu | FIN | 58:22 | +24:14 | 58:06 |
59 | 3442 | Maaria Mäenpää | Ii | FIN | 58:34 | +24:26 | 58:09 |
60 | 3548 | Henna Yrjänheikki | Kempele | FIN | 58:37 | +24:29 | 58:19 |
61 | 3483 | Helmi Riihimäki | Kiertokaari Oy | FIN | 58:48 | +24:40 | 58:22 |
62 | 3411 | Päivi Latvalehto | Haukipudas | FIN | 58:54 | +24:46 | 58:23 |
63 | 3406 | Eveliina Laitala | Merijärvi | FIN | 58:54 | +24:46 | 58:17 |
64 | 3529 | Kakula Wandi | Lusaka | ZMB | 58:54 | +24:46 | 58:32 |
65 | 3384 | Marulla Koponen | Beauty Center | FIN | 58:59 | +24:51 | 58:19 |
66 | 3558 | Tiia Huhtakangas | Oulu | FIN | 59:01 | +24:53 | 58:27 |
67 | 3466 | Laura Pietilä | Ii | FIN | 59:02 | +24:54 | 58:48 |
68 | 3393 | Karoliina Kuivala | Oulu | FIN | 59:03 | +24:55 | 58:31 |
69 | 3341 | Maarit Järvinen | OP Oulu | FIN | 59:12 | +25:04 | 58:42 |
70 | 3596 | Maija Norrdack | Liminka | FIN | 59:15 | +25:07 | 58:49 |
71 | 3424 | Suvi Liuski | OP Oulu | FIN | 59:24 | +25:16 | 58:57 |
72 | 3360 | Annu Keskitalo | Oulu | FIN | 59:34 | +25:26 | 59:12 |
73 | 3512 | Silja Soukka | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 59:38 | +25:30 | 59:21 |
74 | 3428 | Tiina Lähteenmäki | Sweco Talotekniikka Oy | FIN | 59:40 | +25:32 | 59:18 |
75 | 3450 | Suvi Nivala | Merijärvi | FIN | 59:51 | +25:43 | 59:14 |
76 | 3401 | Liisa Kytöaho | Oulu | FIN | 59:58 | +25:50 | 59:18 |
77 | 3339 | Sinikka Jussila | Oulu | FIN | 59:59 | +25:51 | 59:42 |
78 | 3479 | Henriikka Ranta | Oulu | FIN | 1:00:02 | +25:54 | 59:15 |
79 | 3292 | Hilkka Haaga | Tuiran Urheiluaateli | FIN | 1:00:02 | +25:54 | 59:20 |
80 | 3370 | Susanna Kiviniemi | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 1:00:20 | +26:12 | 59:51 |
81 | 3478 | Jenny Rankka | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 1:00:27 | +26:19 | 1:00:13 |
82 | 3311 | Jaana Helisten-Heikkilä | Oulu | FIN | 1:00:45 | +26:37 | 1:00:18 |
83 | 3282 | Satu Bäckmand-Liimatta | Pohjois-Suomen hallinto-oikeus | FIN | 1:00:46 | +26:38 | 1:00:30 |
84 | 3271 | Susanna Ahola | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 1:00:55 | +26:47 | 1:00:31 |
85 | 3557 | Annika Karjalainen | Kempele | FIN | 1:00:58 | +26:50 | 1:00:27 |
86 | 3293 | Kirsi-Maria Haapakangas | Kajaani | FIN | 1:01:10 | +27:02 | 1:00:30 |
87 | 3344 | Sirkka Kalermo | Teiden Tallaajat Tervola | FIN | 1:01:10 | +27:02 | 1:00:36 |
88 | 3381 | Liisa Koivukoski | OP Oulu | FIN | 1:01:14 | +27:06 | 1:00:45 |
89 | 3500 | Claire Shaw | EdGlo/OYUS Rugby | USA | 1:01:18 | +27:10 | 1:00:42 |
90 | 3463 | Hanna Pennanen | Pietarsaari | FIN | 1:01:21 | +27:13 | 1:00:45 |
91 | 3495 | Sofia Saloranta | Fysios | FIN | 1:01:22 | +27:14 | 1:00:40 |
92 | 2155 | Sari Keränen | Fysios | FIN | 1:01:22 | +27:14 | 1:00:41 |
93 | 3426 | Kaisa Loukusa | Oulu | FIN | 1:01:26 | +27:18 | 1:01:05 |
94 | 3505 | Tanja Siltakoski | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 1:01:36 | +27:28 | 1:00:55 |
95 | 3564 | Katja Lohiniva | Oulu | FIN | 1:01:41 | +27:33 | 1:01:13 |
96 | 2271 | Minna Sääskilahti | Osnakodit | FIN | 1:01:43 | +27:35 | 1:01:05 |
97 | 3431 | Jenni Mantere | Oulu | FIN | 1:01:48 | +27:40 | 1:01:22 |
98 | 3398 | Anna Kurttila | Oulu | FIN | 1:01:55 | +27:47 | 1:01:17 |
99 | 3531 | Anu Vanninen | TerwaPuumat | FIN | 1:02:04 | +27:56 | 1:01:40 |
100 | 3461 | Monica Pelkonen | Sievi | FIN | 1:02:14 | +28:06 | 1:01:35 |
101 | 3305 | Annica Heikkinen | Vantaa | FIN | 1:02:15 | +28:07 | 1:01:36 |
102 | 3274 | Anna-Kaisa Airaksinen | Oulu | FIN | 1:02:20 | +28:12 | 1:01:59 |
103 | 3371 | Susanna Kiviniemi | Oulu | FIN | 1:02:27 | +28:19 | 1:01:42 |
104 | 3561 | Charlotte Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 1:02:37 | +28:29 | 1:01:56 |
105 | 3511 | Satu Sonkajärvi | Raahe | FIN | 1:02:43 | +28:35 | 1:02:10 |
106 | 3278 | Siiri Alenius | Oulu | FIN | 1:03:03 | +28:55 | 1:02:20 |
107 | 3321 | Mari Huovinen | Oulu | FIN | 1:03:11 | +29:03 | 1:02:50 |
108 | 3487 | Elina Runtti | Maanmittauslaitos | FIN | 1:03:29 | +29:21 | 1:03:09 |
109 | 3433 | Airi Mattanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:03:46 | +29:38 | 1:03:12 |
110 | 3547 | Kirsi Ylitalo | Yli-Ii | FIN | 1:04:15 | +30:07 | 1:03:41 |
111 | 3399 | Päivi Kurttio | Oulu | FIN | 1:04:31 | +30:23 | 1:03:58 |
112 | 3249 | Anneli Ojala | Tikkakoski | FIN | 1:04:38 | +30:30 | 1:04:18 |
113 | 3572 | Raisa Kinnunen | Kemi | FIN | 1:04:51 | +30:43 | 1:04:31 |
114 | 3543 | Jonna Ylimartimo | Tosibox | FIN | 1:04:51 | +30:43 | 1:04:26 |
115 | 3473 | Sanna Puhto | Raahe | FIN | 1:04:57 | +30:49 | 1:04:39 |
116 | 3348 | Minna Kallunki | Taivalkoski | FIN | 1:05:01 | +30:53 | 1:04:43 |
117 | 3498 | Leena Savukoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 1:05:15 | +31:07 | 1:04:34 |
118 | 3350 | Heli Karhunen | Oulun käräjäoikeus | FIN | 1:05:16 | +31:08 | 1:04:44 |
119 | 3445 | Johanna Mäkipaaso | Ii | FIN | 1:05:24 | +31:16 | 1:05:10 |
120 | 3517 | Mervi Tervonen | Ii | FIN | 1:05:25 | +31:17 | 1:05:11 |
121 | 3353 | Anna Karjula | Raahe | FIN | 1:05:34 | +31:26 | 1:05:06 |
122 | 3314 | Kati Hillukkala | Oulu | FIN | 1:05:47 | +31:39 | 1:05:29 |
123 | 3277 | Mari-Anna Alenius | Oulu | FIN | 1:05:50 | +31:42 | 1:05:06 |
124 | 3390 | Tiina Kouva | Tuusula | FIN | 1:06:01 | +31:53 | 1:05:35 |
125 | 3312 | Maria Herva | Pilpasuon Pallo | FIN | 1:06:08 | +32:00 | 1:05:44 |
126 | 3279 | Maria Andersen | TerwaPuumat | FIN | 1:06:09 | +32:01 | 1:05:44 |
127 | 3524 | Saila Törmikoski | Beauty Center | FIN | 1:06:11 | +32:03 | 1:05:25 |
128 | 3532 | Sari Veijola | Oulu | FIN | 1:06:16 | +32:08 | 1:05:47 |
129 | 3453 | Katriina Ojala | Oral Hammaslääkärit Oyj | FIN | 1:06:35 | +32:27 | 1:06:03 |
130 | 3362 | Elina Keto | Talenom Oyj | FIN | 1:07:00 | +32:52 | 1:06:23 |
131 | 4058 | Varpu Ilvesluoto | Oulu | FIN | 1:07:10 | +33:02 | 1:06:19 |
132 | 3525 | Päivi Törmänen | Oulun käräjäoikeus | FIN | 1:07:32 | +33:24 | 1:07:02 |
133 | 3523 | Minna Tuunanen | YTHS | FIN | 1:07:34 | +33:26 | 1:06:47 |
134 | 3436 | Ulla Mikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 1:07:38 | +33:30 | 1:07:02 |
135 | 3382 | Nina Komu | Sweco Talotekniikka Oy | FIN | 1:07:42 | +33:34 | 1:07:20 |
136 | 3534 | Hanna Verkasalo | Oulu | FIN | 1:07:42 | +33:34 | 1:07:06 |
137 | 3485 | Hilkka Ritamäki | Etteplan | FIN | 1:07:45 | +33:37 | 1:07:16 |
138 | 3600 | Jenna Korkalainen | Oulu | FIN | 1:07:46 | +33:38 | 1:07:21 |
139 | 3451 | Minna Nokela | YTHS | FIN | 1:07:48 | +33:40 | 1:07:01 |
140 | 3589 | Anna Matinlauri | Trynävä | FIN | 1:07:48 | +33:40 | 1:06:57 |
141 | 3519 | Katja Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 1:07:50 | +33:42 | 1:07:16 |
142 | 3457 | Jonna Pakanen | Oulu | FIN | 1:07:51 | +33:43 | 1:07:00 |
143 | 3489 | Marilin Maja Ruzsinszki | Raahe | FIN | 1:07:52 | +33:44 | 1:07:15 |
144 | 3289 | Anne Grall | Oulu | FIN | 1:07:57 | +33:49 | 1:07:22 |
145 | 3286 | Sarianna Ervasti | Oulun käräjäoikeus | FIN | 1:08:05 | +33:57 | 1:07:34 |
146 | 3528 | Petra Uusisalmi | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:08:08 | +34:00 | 1:07:22 |
147 | 3416 | Kati Leimurautio | Beauty Center | FIN | 1:08:10 | +34:02 | |
148 | 3391 | Mari Kouva-Pasanen | Tuusula | FIN | 1:08:27 | +34:19 | 1:08:01 |
149 | 3477 | Maarit Rajander-Suoniemi | Tiim ÄM | FIN | 1:08:29 | +34:21 | 1:07:58 |
150 | 3276 | Maria Alaviitala | Oulun poliisilaitos | FIN | 1:08:31 | +34:23 | 1:07:45 |
151 | 3340 | Sirpa Jämsä | Beauty Center | FIN | 1:08:32 | +34:24 | 1:07:46 |
152 | 3352 | Mira Karjalainen | Oulu | FIN | 1:08:34 | +34:26 | 1:07:43 |
153 | 3308 | Heli Heino | Beauty Center | FIN | 1:08:38 | +34:30 | 1:07:53 |
154 | 3307 | Johanna Heinikoski | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 1:08:39 | +34:31 | 1:07:45 |
155 | 3545 | Marianne Ylisuvanto | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 1:08:39 | +34:31 | 1:07:45 |
156 | 3585 | Aila Paaso | Seinäjoki | FIN | 1:08:40 | +34:32 | 1:08:01 |
157 | 3567 | Hanna Tourunen | Laukaa | FIN | 1:08:50 | +34:42 | 1:07:57 |
158 | 3522 | Inkeri Turtinen | Nordea Bank Oyj | FIN | 1:09:01 | +34:53 | 1:08:16 |
159 | 3332 | Anna-Maria Junttila | Oulun käräjäoikeus | FIN | 1:09:26 | +35:18 | 1:08:54 |
160 | 3402 | Teija Kärki | Oulun käräjäoikeus | FIN | 1:09:26 | +35:18 | 1:08:54 |
161 | 3420 | Sinikka Levoska | Oulu | FIN | 1:09:28 | +35:20 | 1:08:47 |
162 | 3449 | Elena Nissinen | Nordea Bank Oyj | FIN | 1:09:42 | +35:34 | 1:09:05 |
3493 | Riitta Salmela | R-Team | FIN | 1:09:48 | +35:40 | 1:08:50 | |
164 | 3310 | Heli Heinonen | Eeron ja Hennin talli | FIN | 1:10:19 | +36:11 | 1:09:44 |
165 | 3441 | Kirsi Myllyneva | Haukipudas | FIN | 1:10:42 | +36:34 | 1:10:10 |
166 | 3295 | Emmi Haaraoja | Oulu | FIN | 1:10:44 | +36:36 | 1:10:09 |
167 | 3460 | Paula Pelkonen | Oulu | FIN | 1:11:00 | +36:52 | 1:10:18 |
168 | 3302 | Henna Hassinen | Nordea Bank Oyj | FIN | 1:11:02 | +36:54 | 1:10:10 |
169 | 3446 | Miia Märsy | Haukipudas | FIN | 1:11:03 | +36:55 | 1:10:14 |
170 | 3454 | Kristiina Okkonen | Muhos | FIN | 1:11:42 | +37:34 | 1:11:07 |
171 | 3270 | Reetta Aalto-Setälä | YTHS | FIN | 1:11:47 | +37:39 | 1:11:01 |
172 | 3356 | Tiina Kauppila | Maanmittauslaitos | FIN | 1:11:48 | +37:40 | 1:11:25 |
173 | 3309 | Evgenija Heinonen | Autolle.com | FIN | 1:12:02 | +37:54 | 1:11:30 |
174 | 3456 | Ritva Paaso-Rantala | Iin Yritys | FIN | 1:12:03 | +37:55 | 1:11:24 |
175 | 3385 | Marie Korhonen | Autolle.com | FIN | 1:12:03 | +37:55 | 1:11:30 |
176 | 3471 | Sini Plyhm | Oulu | FIN | 1:12:05 | +37:57 | 1:11:17 |
177 | 3520 | Heidi Tolonen | KÄPS | FIN | 1:12:49 | +38:41 | 1:12:09 |
178 | 3469 | Heidi Pirttikangas | Tampere | FIN | 1:13:38 | +39:30 | 1:12:45 |
179 | 3333 | Hanna Juntunen | Suomussalmi | FIN | 1:13:38 | +39:30 | |
180 | 3379 | Kati Koistinen | Oulu | FIN | 1:13:54 | +39:46 | 1:13:03 |
181 | 3405 | Laura Laisalmi | Sale Syväkangas | FIN | 1:13:56 | +39:48 | 1:13:00 |
182 | 3437 | Marika Moilanen | Haukipudas | FIN | 1:14:00 | +39:52 | 1:13:19 |
183 | 3462 | Katri Peltonen | Simo | FIN | 1:14:01 | +39:53 | 1:13:11 |
184 | 3296 | Ritva Haataja | Vaala | FIN | 1:14:13 | +40:05 | 1:13:58 |
185 | 3383 | Sari Komulainen | Talenom Oyj | FIN | 1:14:14 | +40:06 | 1:13:27 |
186 | 3410 | Sanna Lassila | Oulu | FIN | 1:14:16 | +40:08 | 1:13:34 |
187 | 3448 | Niina Nikunen | Oulu | FIN | 1:14:24 | +40:16 | 1:13:36 |
188 | 3324 | Heidi Härkönen | Karentiakodit | FIN | 1:14:28 | +40:20 | 1:13:50 |
189 | 3546 | Kaisa Ylitalo | Karentiakodit | FIN | 1:14:28 | +40:20 | 1:13:51 |
190 | 3280 | Annika Ansala | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 1:14:39 | +40:31 | 1:14:10 |
191 | 3345 | Airi Kallio | Liminka | FIN | 1:14:49 | +40:41 | 1:14:36 |
192 | 3443 | Kati Mäkelä | Kiiminki | FIN | 1:14:50 | +40:42 | 1:14:01 |
193 | 3315 | Riitta Hiltunen | Beauty Center | FIN | 1:14:59 | +40:51 | 1:14:19 |
194 | 3363 | Kaisa Kettunen | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 1:15:01 | +40:53 | 1:14:32 |
195 | 3432 | Oili Martikkala | Liminka | FIN | 1:15:23 | +41:15 | 1:15:10 |
196 | 3376 | Minttu Knuutinen | ABC Pulkkila | FIN | 1:15:24 | +41:16 | 1:15:04 |
3377 | Maarit Knuutinen | Kiuruveden urheilijat | FIN | 1:15:24 | +41:16 | 1:15:04 | |
198 | 3304 | Ritva Heikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 1:15:37 | +41:29 | 1:14:41 |
199 | 3298 | Kirsi Hakasaari | Nivala | FIN | 1:15:44 | +41:36 | 1:15:14 |
200 | 3414 | Mervi Lehari | Eastman | FIN | 1:15:57 | +41:49 | 1:15:31 |
201 | 3421 | Yante Li | CMVS, University of Oulu | FIN | 1:16:09 | +42:01 | 1:14:47 |
202 | 3494 | Jaana Salmela | Osnakodit | FIN | 1:16:59 | +42:51 | 1:16:20 |
203 | 3272 | Suvi Ahonen | Sokotel Oy, Break Sokos Hoten E | FIN | 1:17:05 | +42:57 | 1:16:15 |
204 | 3322 | Sinikka Huusko | Vaala | FIN | 1:17:08 | +43:00 | 1:16:20 |
205 | 3539 | Tiina Virkkula | Pleunan lenkkeilijät | FIN | 1:18:27 | +44:19 | 1:17:33 |
206 | 3320 | Hillevi Hooli | Raahe | FIN | 1:18:49 | +44:41 | 1:17:50 |
207 | 3452 | Anne Nurmela | Ranua | FIN | 1:19:02 | +44:54 | 1:18:11 |
208 | 3490 | Tuovi Saapunki | Vaala | FIN | 1:19:24 | +45:16 | 1:18:43 |
209 | 3506 | Hanna Silvola | Sokotel Oy, Break Sokos Hoten E | FIN | 1:19:26 | +45:18 | 1:18:36 |
210 | 3334 | Maarit Juntunen | Sokotel Oy, Break Sokos Hoten E | FIN | 1:19:26 | +45:18 | 1:18:37 |
211 | 3492 | Rita Salla | Sale Kaijonharju | FIN | 1:19:42 | +45:34 | 1:18:50 |
212 | 3533 | Ada Veijola | Indiana, USA | FIN | 1:19:57 | +45:49 | 1:19:28 |
213 | 3549 | Terhi Öljymäki | Oulu | FIN | 1:20:54 | +46:46 | 1:20:01 |
214 | 3438 | Auli Moilanen | Temotek Oy | FIN | 1:20:57 | +46:49 | 1:20:04 |
215 | 3544 | Sari Yliniva | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:21:06 | +46:58 | 1:20:23 |
216 | 3331 | Riikka Junno | Osnakodit | FIN | 1:21:09 | +47:01 | 1:20:30 |
217 | 3336 | Saila Jurvakainen | Oulu | FIN | 1:21:39 | +47:31 | 1:21:04 |
218 | 3447 | Piia Nikkilä | Raahe | FIN | 1:22:33 | +48:25 | 1:21:49 |
219 | 3273 | Henna Ahtiainen | Oulu | FIN | 1:22:41 | +48:33 | 1:22:08 |
220 | 3351 | Ritva Karjalainen | Oulu | FIN | 1:23:10 | +49:02 | 1:22:43 |
221 | 3403 | Kirsi Lahtipelto | R-Team | FIN | 1:23:45 | +49:37 | 1:22:44 |
222 | 3476 | Hanna-Kaisa Rajala | Beauty Center | FIN | 1:24:53 | +50:45 | 1:24:16 |
223 | 3378 | Päivi Koistila | Beauty Center | FIN | 1:24:54 | +50:46 | 1:24:17 |
224 | 3527 | Satu Uusikallio | Traileri | FIN | 1:25:05 | +50:57 | 1:24:21 |
225 | 3317 | Pinja Hirvikallio | Tosibox | FIN | 1:25:47 | +51:39 | 1:25:03 |
226 | 3329 | Merja Jokela | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:25:58 | +51:50 | 1:24:59 |
227 | 3374 | Päivi Klaavo | Woodcomp runners | FIN | 1:26:12 | +52:04 | 1:25:17 |
228 | 3535 | Maisa Veräjänkorva | Beauty Center | FIN | 1:27:06 | +52:58 | 1:26:19 |
229 | 3502 | Milla Siira | Kuhmo | FIN | 1:27:52 | +53:44 | 1:27:38 |
230 | 3455 | Merja Paaso | Tosibox | FIN | 1:29:05 | +54:57 | 1:28:10 |
231 | 3389 | Sirpa Korpela-Niskanen | Aikolon | FIN | 1:29:39 | +55:31 | 1:28:47 |
232 | 3430 | Paula Löllö | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 1:30:34 | +56:26 | 1:29:34 |
233 | 3326 | Merja Inkilä- Tervo | Oral Oulunsalo oyj | FIN | 1:30:52 | +56:44 | 1:30:06 |
234 | 3330 | Päivi Jokelainen | Oral Hammaslääkärit Oyj | FIN | 1:31:31 | +57:23 | 1:30:56 |
235 | 3501 | Maire Siemann | Oral Hammaslääkärit Oyj | FIN | 1:31:37 | +57:29 | 1:30:52 |
236 | 3357 | Satu Kelloniemi | Oral | FIN | 1:31:38 | +57:30 | 1:30:54 |
237 | 3343 | Pooja Kakkar | OIS | FIN | 1:32:53 | +58:45 | 1:32:31 |
238 | 3574 | Marketta Rantanen | Liminka | FIN | 1:32:58 | +58:50 | 1:32:04 |
239 | 3439 | Jenni Moilanen | Talenom Oyj | FIN | 1:33:16 | +59:08 | 1:32:26 |
240 | 3497 | Nadia Sarajärvi | Talenom Oyj | FIN | 1:34:59 | +1:00:51 | 1:34:09 |
3413 | Hanna-Leena Lauronen | Talenom Oyj | FIN | 1:34:59 | +1:00:51 | 1:34:09 | |
242 | 3475 | Marja Pura | Oulu | FIN | 1:38:20 | +1:04:12 | 1:37:26 |
243 | 3467 | Tea Pietilä | Oulu | FIN | 1:38:22 | +1:04:14 | 1:37:27 |
244 | 3510 | Susanna Solajoki | Tosibox | FIN | 1:39:23 | +1:05:15 | 1:38:23 |
245 | 3515 | Kirsi Suomalainen | Oulu | FIN | 1:39:38 | +1:05:30 | 1:38:44 |
246 | 3299 | Maarit Hannonen | Oulun käräjäoikeus | FIN | 1:40:53 | +1:06:45 | 1:39:47 |
247 | 3284 | Hanna Ekdahl | Tosibox | FIN | 1:40:56 | +1:06:48 | 1:39:58 |
248 | 3486 | Anu Rosberg | Tosibox | FIN | 1:40:57 | +1:06:49 | 1:39:59 |
249 | 3407 | Sirpa Lammi | Eastman | FIN | 1:40:59 | +1:06:51 | 1:40:28 |
250 | 3285 | Ritva Ekman | Oulun käräjäoikeus | FIN | 1:41:00 | +1:06:52 | 1:39:54 |
251 | 3366 | Minna Kinnunen | Eastman | FIN | 1:41:04 | +1:06:56 | 1:40:33 |
252 | 3335 | Julia Juotasniemi | Talenom Oyj | FIN | 1:45:14 | +1:11:06 | 1:44:06 |
253 | 3290 | Hanna Granqvist | Vöyri | FIN | 1:45:50 | +1:11:42 | 1:45:17 |
254 | 3408 | Liisa Lapinkangas | Talenom Oyj | FIN | 1:46:47 | +1:12:39 | 1:45:38 |
255 | 3474 | Pirkko-Liisa Puirava | Talenom Oyj | FIN | 1:46:47 | +1:12:39 | 1:45:39 |
256 | 3412 | Victoria Latva-Rasku | Talenom Oyj | FIN | 1:46:48 | +1:12:40 | 1:45:40 |
3288 | Marja Forsblom | Nordea Bank Oyj | FIN | bröt | |||
3313 | Maria Hiivala | Haukiputaan Veikot | FIN | bröt | |||
3325 | Irma Härkönen | Nordea Bank Oyj | FIN | bröt | |||
3464 | Minna Pentti | Nordea Bank Oyj | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3024 | Veeti Soikkeli | Oulun pyrintö | FIN | 40:12 | 40:10 | |
2 | 3019 | Tatu Niskanen | Haukiputaan lukio | FIN | 48:25 | +8:13 | 47:58 |
3 | 3021 | Konsta Pesonen | HaLu | FIN | 52:34 | +12:22 | 52:07 |
4 | 3015 | Anton Kosamo | Halu | FIN | 53:03 | +12:51 | 52:35 |
5 | 3022 | Ville Pöllänen | HaLu | FIN | 56:39 | +16:27 | 55:52 |
6 | 3026 | Konsta Soini | HaLu | FIN | 1:00:08 | +19:56 | 59:21 |
7 | 3016 | Niklas Laine | HALU | FIN | 1:01:14 | +21:02 | 1:00:27 |
8 | 3018 | Aleksi Mäkinen | HALU | FIN | 1:02:03 | +21:51 | 1:01:16 |
9 | 3014 | Janne Korpela | Raahen lukio | FIN | 1:24:17 | +44:05 | 1:23:22 |
10 | 3013 | Juho Impola | Raahen lukio | FIN | 1:24:18 | +44:06 | 1:23:23 |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3266 | Jenna Puljujärvi | Tornio | FIN | 43:57 | 43:50 | |
2 | 3267 | Jenni Räsänen | Tupos | FIN | 50:54 | +6:57 | 50:45 |
3 | 3263 | Emilia Miettunen | Rovaniemen Taitoluistelijat | FIN | 1:00:40 | +16:43 | 1:00:16 |
4 | 3261 | Emilia Kurttio | Oulu | FIN | 1:04:32 | +20:35 | 1:03:58 |
5 | 3265 | Mari Paasovaara | Kuusamo | FIN | 1:08:43 | +24:46 | 1:08:20 |
6 | 3264 | Lisa Nieminen | Oulu | FIN | 1:13:25 | +29:28 | 1:12:42 |
7 | 3590 | Sanna Saukko | Haukipudas | FIN | 1:16:00 | +32:03 | 1:15:12 |
8 | 3262 | Viivi Manninen | HaLu | FIN | 1:16:01 | +32:04 | 1:15:12 |
9 | 3259 | Hanna Hietala | Haukipudas | FIN | 1:16:06 | +32:09 | 1:15:17 |
10 | 3268 | Siiri Ukkonen | HaLu | FIN | 1:16:15 | +32:18 | 1:15:27 |
11 | 3269 | Anna Uusi-Illikainen | HALU | FIN | 1:34:30 | +50:33 | 1:33:48 |
12 | 3599 | Heidi Passoja | Oulu | FIN | 1:34:31 | +50:34 | 1:33:50 |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3008 | Vertti Puolitaival | Oulu | FIN | 42:22 | 42:14 | |
2 | 3003 | Roope Klemola | OHS | FIN | 43:24 | +1:02 | 43:21 |
3 | 3005 | Anton Mäenpää | Ii | FIN | 43:43 | +1:21 | 43:37 |
4 | 3010 | Jussi Raudaskoski | Oulun pyrintö | FIN | 44:33 | +2:11 | 44:31 |
5 | 3006 | Patrik Mäenpää | Ii | FIN | 44:50 | +2:28 | 44:36 |
6 | 3001 | Antti Harjuhaahto | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 47:37 | +5:15 | 47:32 |
7 | 3009 | Niklas Päkkilä | Haukipudas | FIN | 48:47 | +6:25 | 48:23 |
8 | 3007 | Nico-Patrik Pohjola | Pohjola Hockey Camp | FIN | 53:09 | +10:47 | 52:56 |
9 | 3004 | Miska Lepistö | Tupoksen koulu | FIN | 55:04 | +12:42 | 54:19 |
10 | 3012 | Leevi Siltakoski | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 57:04 | +14:42 | 56:22 |
11 | 3587 | Lenni Matinlauri | Tyrnävä | FIN | 1:07:47 | +25:25 | 1:06:56 |
(Startad 20, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3239 | Ada Holm | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | FIN | 47:55 | 47:50 | |
2 | 3240 | Olivia Jogever | Port Macquarie ,NSW, Australia | AUS | 49:52 | +1:57 | 49:48 |
3 | 3241 | Silja Karjalainen | Kiiminki | FIN | 51:58 | +4:03 | 51:52 |
4 | 3248 | Hilla Mäenpää | Ii | FIN | 54:28 | +6:33 | 54:14 |
5 | 3253 | Anna Ranz | Raahen lukio | FIN | 55:30 | +7:35 | 55:17 |
6 | 3255 | Ronja Ryymin | Riihimäki | FIN | 1:00:27 | +12:32 | 1:00:11 |
7 | 3566 | Viena Nissilä | Team Lumikko | FIN | 1:01:39 | +13:44 | 1:01:17 |
8 | 3246 | Eedit Myllyneva | Haukipudas | FIN | 1:01:52 | +13:57 | 1:01:21 |
9 | 3237 | Anusha Bhowmik | OIS | FIN | 1:03:18 | +15:23 | 1:03:08 |
10 | 3247 | Lyydia Myllyneva | Haukipudas | FIN | 1:04:50 | +16:55 | 1:04:18 |
11 | 3236 | Ella Alavesa | Jääli | FIN | 1:05:29 | +17:34 | 1:04:38 |
12 | 3238 | Hanna Hiltula | Meri-Lapin Taitoluistelijat | FIN | 1:06:39 | +18:44 | 1:06:14 |
13 | 3254 | Fanni Ruokanen | Meri-Lapin taitoluistelijat | FIN | 1:08:03 | +20:08 | 1:07:37 |
14 | 3244 | Pinja Miettunen | Meri-Lapin Taitoluistelijat | FIN | 1:08:04 | +20:09 | 1:07:39 |
15 | 3256 | Katariina Savela | Tupoksen koulu | FIN | 1:09:41 | +21:46 | 1:08:57 |
3257 | Malviina Turunen | Tupoksen koulu | FIN | 1:10:51 | +22:56 | 1:10:04 | |
17 | 3258 | Laura Valjus | Oulu | FIN | 1:11:34 | +23:39 | 1:10:48 |
18 | 3250 | Iiris Pirttikangas | Tampere | FIN | 1:13:38 | +25:43 | 1:12:45 |
19 | 3251 | Kaisa Päivärinta | Ylivieska | FIN | 1:14:49 | +26:54 | 1:14:19 |
3252 | Tinja Rajamäki | Raahe | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 188, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1824 | Antti Ranta-Aho | Vasa IS | FIN | 1:15:33 | 1:15:32 | |
2 | 1333 | Aleksi Niemelä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | FIN | 1:19:28 | +3:55 | 1:19:27 |
3 | 1889 | Jani Ylisaukko-Oja | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:19:58 | +4:25 | 1:19:57 |
4 | 1724 | Joona Holappa | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 1:23:24 | +7:51 | 1:23:23 |
5 | 1343 | Ilpo Seppänen | Rakennuspalvelu T&T | FIN | 1:23:28 | +7:55 | 1:23:26 |
6 | 1391 | Kyösti Kujala | Hiipijät | FIN | 1:23:47 | +8:14 | 1:23:46 |
7 | 1741 | Mikko Juujärvi | Kuhmo | FIN | 1:27:12 | +11:39 | 1:27:09 |
8 | 1823 | Juhani Päivärinta | Uninord Oy | FIN | 1:27:20 | +11:47 | 1:27:18 |
9 | 1852 | Pekka Sutinen | Naatitaan, naatitaan | FIN | 1:28:37 | +13:04 | 1:28:35 |
10 | 1797 | Antti Männikkö | Studentwork Group Oy | FIN | 1:28:43 | +13:10 | 1:28:42 |
11 | 1709 | Antti Haimi | Kuopio | FIN | 1:28:49 | +13:16 | 1:28:48 |
12 | 1706 | Janne Eskelinen | Oulu | FIN | 1:29:56 | +14:23 | 1:29:55 |
13 | 1888 | Aapo Ylisassi | Oulu | FIN | 1:30:42 | +15:09 | 1:30:38 |
14 | 1748 | Johan Karjula | Lumijoki | FIN | 1:30:57 | +15:24 | 1:30:55 |
15 | 1804 | Markus Nissi | Talenom Oyj | FIN | 1:31:49 | +16:16 | 1:31:47 |
16 | 1756 | Matti Keskitalo | VRJ Group | FIN | 1:31:55 | +16:22 | 1:31:54 |
17 | 1707 | Juhani Granroth | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 1:31:58 | +16:25 | 1:31:56 |
18 | 1816 | Heikki Pirttimaa | PöLö | FIN | 1:32:09 | +16:36 | 1:32:08 |
19 | 1728 | Jarmo Hyyppä | Oulu | FIN | 1:32:48 | +17:15 | 1:32:46 |
20 | 1722 | Jarkko Hirvonen | Joensuu | FIN | 1:34:26 | +18:53 | 1:34:17 |
21 | 1869 | Juho Tornberg | Nokia | FIN | 1:35:07 | +19:34 | 1:35:05 |
22 | 1717 | Olli Heinikoski | Retkiryhmä-06 | FIN | 1:35:42 | +20:09 | 1:35:38 |
23 | 1839 | Antti Salo | Oulu | FIN | 1:36:03 | +20:30 | 1:35:59 |
24 | 1737 | Juho-Pekka Jortama | Espoo | FIN | 1:36:39 | +21:06 | 1:36:35 |
25 | 1794 | Ville Muikku | Oulun poliisilaitos | FIN | 1:37:24 | +21:51 | 1:37:18 |
26 | 1893 | Aku Åkerman | Haukipudas | FIN | 1:37:50 | +22:17 | 1:37:47 |
27 | 1853 | Mika Säkkinen | Oulu | FIN | 1:37:50 | +22:17 | 1:37:46 |
28 | 1865 | Jussi Toivanen | Silmäasema | FIN | 1:38:47 | +23:14 | 1:38:35 |
29 | 1327 | Toni Backman | Team Rimppakintut | FIN | 1:39:22 | +23:49 | 1:39:18 |
30 | 1782 | Heikki Leipämaa | Pyörämarkut | FIN | 1:39:42 | +24:09 | 1:39:27 |
31 | 1847 | Juuso Stenbäck | S-market Kaukovainio | FIN | 1:40:01 | +24:28 | 1:39:58 |
32 | 1812 | Johannes Pakanen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 1:40:24 | +24:51 | 1:40:11 |
33 | 1412 | Ville Kyllönen | Konesilta Oy | FIN | 1:40:28 | +24:55 | 1:40:22 |
34 | 1866 | Uuri Toivonen | Oulu | FIN | 1:41:01 | +25:28 | 1:40:58 |
35 | 1704 | Olli Apilo | AC Harharetki | FIN | 1:41:22 | +25:49 | 1:41:15 |
36 | 1778 | Joel Kälkäinen | Woodcomp runners | FIN | 1:41:22 | +25:49 | 1:41:14 |
37 | 1345 | Timo Alalääkkölä | Vahvat Juoksijat | FIN | 1:41:47 | +26:14 | 1:41:35 |
38 | 1405 | Antti Jäntti | Tyrnävä | FIN | 1:42:19 | +26:46 | 1:42:08 |
39 | 1401 | Antti Palo | Team Pseudomohas | FIN | 1:42:34 | +27:01 | 1:42:30 |
40 | 1786 | Valtteri Matikainen | Haukion Kala Oy | FIN | 1:42:55 | +27:22 | 1:42:44 |
41 | 1793 | Oula Mommo | Oulu | FIN | 1:42:58 | +27:25 | 1:42:48 |
42 | 1361 | Ville Valkama | Villentarha | FIN | 1:43:03 | +27:30 | 1:42:53 |
43 | 1799 | Heikki Niemelä | Sokos Herkku Oulu | FIN | 1:43:36 | +28:03 | 1:43:26 |
44 | 1335 | Joel Lehtikangas | Oulu | FIN | 1:43:37 | +28:04 | 1:43:29 |
45 | 1396 | Keijo Salmela | Ruukki | FIN | 1:44:25 | +28:52 | 1:44:22 |
46 | 1785 | Mikko Liakka | Oulu | FIN | 1:44:29 | +28:56 | 1:44:08 |
47 | 1408 | Juha Väärälä | Takapihan Elvikset | FIN | 1:45:01 | +29:28 | 1:44:54 |
48 | 1423 | Juho Ohtamaa | Kuopio | FIN | 1:45:22 | +29:49 | 1:45:12 |
49 | 1803 | Miika Niskanen | Haapajärvi | FIN | 1:45:27 | +29:54 | 1:45:18 |
50 | 1747 | Eero Kannisto | GHS Athletics | FIN | 1:45:41 | +30:08 | |
51 | 1733 | Jussi Jarva | Oulu | FIN | 1:45:48 | +30:15 | |
52 | 1817 | Joel Pitkänen | Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat | FIN | 1:45:54 | +30:21 | 1:45:43 |
53 | 1730 | Jonne Härkönen | OP Oulu | FIN | 1:46:50 | +31:17 | 1:46:42 |
54 | 1867 | Juha-Matti Tolonen | OP Oulu | FIN | 1:46:52 | +31:19 | 1:46:45 |
55 | 121 | Teemu Mattola | Raahen Energia Oy | FIN | 1:47:40 | +32:07 | 1:47:16 |
56 | 1777 | Santtu Kuusento | Oulu | FIN | 1:48:57 | +33:24 | 1:48:47 |
57 | 1871 | Ari Turpeinen | FC Kickballs | FIN | 1:48:59 | +33:26 | 1:48:40 |
58 | 1318 | Simo Silander | Pielaveden Rutistus | FIN | 1:49:20 | +33:47 | 1:49:05 |
59 | 1787 | Henri Matikainen | Rovaniemen VPK | FIN | 1:49:28 | +33:55 | 1:49:17 |
60 | 1827 | Petro Rasmussen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:49:54 | +34:21 | 1:49:46 |
61 | 1760 | Niko Kinnunen | Jussi & Jänis | FIN | 1:49:57 | +34:24 | 1:49:39 |
62 | 1846 | Valtteri Skantsi | GHS Athletics | FIN | 1:50:15 | +34:42 | |
63 | 1753 | Kalle Kervinen | Oulu | FIN | 1:50:25 | +34:52 | 1:50:22 |
64 | 1879 | Tommi Wiik | AC Akkujussit | FIN | 1:50:54 | +35:21 | 1:50:44 |
65 | 1868 | Pekka Toppila | Siikajoki | FIN | 1:50:56 | +35:23 | 1:50:32 |
66 | 1725 | Jouni Holma | Uninord Oy | FIN | 1:51:32 | +35:59 | 1:51:19 |
67 | 1843 | Viljar Sedrik | Kalajoen Junkkarit | EST | 1:52:24 | +36:51 | 1:52:09 |
68 | 1330 | Janne Laakkonen | Kongasjärven Kisa-Pojat | FIN | 1:52:32 | +36:59 | 1:51:59 |
69 | 1746 | Jarno Kalliokoski | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 1:53:13 | +37:40 | 1:52:56 |
70 | 1878 | Markus Verkasalo | Oulu | FIN | 1:53:39 | +38:06 | 1:53:22 |
71 | 1833 | Timo Rossi | Maksniemi Runners | FIN | 1:53:45 | +38:12 | 1:53:27 |
72 | 1311 | Mika Järvenpää | Vesaisten Pojat | FIN | 1:53:51 | +38:18 | 1:53:37 |
73 | 1873 | Jari Törmälehto | Tampere | FIN | 1:54:07 | +38:34 | 1:53:58 |
74 | 1708 | Tuomo Haapsaari | Caverion Suomi Oy | FIN | 1:54:08 | +38:35 | 1:53:55 |
75 | 1856 | Tomi Takarautio | Autolle.com | FIN | 1:54:13 | +38:40 | 1:53:46 |
76 | 1711 | Ilkka Halunen | Knutstygs Sport-Club | FIN | 1:54:16 | +38:43 | 1:54:00 |
77 | 1758 | Tuukka Kiiveri | TEAM KIIVERI | FIN | 1:54:33 | +39:00 | 1:54:05 |
78 | 1880 | Lasse Viitala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:54:50 | +39:17 | 1:54:30 |
79 | 1792 | Janne Moilanen | Rajan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:55:01 | +39:28 | 1:54:48 |
80 | 1894 | Jukka Österberg | Haapajärvi | FIN | 1:55:08 | +39:35 | 1:54:51 |
81 | 1421 | Toni Kaarivaara | Elvak Oy | FIN | 1:55:26 | +39:53 | |
82 | 1877 | Jani Verkasalo | Raahe | FIN | 1:56:09 | +40:36 | 1:55:51 |
83 | 1742 | Lauri Jämsä | Oulu | FIN | 1:56:16 | +40:43 | 1:55:47 |
84 | 1821 | Toni Pyhäjärvi | Keminmaa | FIN | 1:56:51 | +41:18 | 1:56:35 |
85 | 1772 | Jarkko Korkiakoski | Etelätulli | FIN | 1:56:58 | +41:25 | 1:56:31 |
86 | 1826 | Konsta Rantakokko | Tuira | FIN | 1:57:01 | +41:28 | 1:56:35 |
87 | 1842 | Juhani Savolainen | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 1:57:14 | +41:41 | 1:56:49 |
88 | 1735 | Joonatan Jokitalo | WSP | FIN | 1:57:17 | +41:44 | 1:57:04 |
89 | 1727 | Hannes Hyväri | Vaasa | FIN | 1:57:21 | +41:48 | 1:57:09 |
90 | 1712 | Ari Hanhela | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 1:57:48 | +42:15 | 1:57:32 |
91 | 1795 | Sami Mursu | VRJ Group | FIN | 1:58:07 | +42:34 | |
92 | 1815 | Mikko Pikkarainen | Laukaa | FIN | 1:58:09 | +42:36 | 1:57:50 |
93 | 1806 | Timo Nurmimäki | Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy | FIN | 1:58:11 | +42:38 | 1:57:58 |
94 | 1418 | Joel Tölli | Pyhäntä | FIN | 1:58:20 | +42:47 | 1:57:54 |
95 | 1814 | Antti Piila | Nordic View | FIN | 1:58:22 | +42:49 | 1:58:08 |
96 | 1750 | Juuso Keinänen | Kuopio | FIN | 1:58:24 | +42:51 | 1:57:45 |
97 | 1752 | Harri Kervinen | Oulu | FIN | 1:58:26 | +42:53 | 1:58:02 |
98 | 1771 | Sami Korkiakoski | Oulu | FIN | 1:58:51 | +43:18 | 1:58:24 |
99 | 1832 | Aleksi Romppainen | R-Team | FIN | 1:58:53 | +43:20 | 1:58:30 |
100 | 1754 | Antti Kervinen | Oulu | FIN | 1:58:54 | +43:21 | 1:58:31 |
101 | 1764 | Olli Koivisto | Sweco Talotekniikka Oy | FIN | 1:59:02 | +43:29 | 1:58:40 |
102 | 1857 | Joonas Tapaninen | Lappeenranta | FIN | 1:59:06 | +43:33 | 1:58:41 |
103 | 1744 | Marko Kaakkuriniemi | Oulu | FIN | 1:59:10 | +43:37 | 1:58:51 |
104 | 1362 | Jussi Jokelainen | Juoksuliike Oulu | FIN | 1:59:54 | +44:21 | 1:59:47 |
105 | 1745 | Juhana Kallio | Nordea Bank Oyj | FIN | 2:00:10 | +44:37 | 1:59:45 |
106 | 1719 | Antti Hekkala | Oulu | FIN | 2:00:14 | +44:41 | 1:59:49 |
107 | 1825 | Valtteri Rantakokko | Oulu | FIN | 2:01:22 | +45:49 | 2:00:56 |
108 | 1723 | Lauri Holappa | Oulun yliopisto | FIN | 2:02:03 | +46:30 | 2:02:00 |
109 | 1819 | Tuomo Polo | Team Pilkku | FIN | 2:02:13 | +46:40 | 2:01:52 |
110 | 1796 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Polartek Oulu | FIN | 2:02:36 | +47:03 | |
111 | 1702 | Matias Alm | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 2:02:47 | +47:14 | 2:02:19 |
112 | 1864 | Tomi Toivainen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 2:03:04 | +47:31 | 2:02:45 |
113 | 1788 | Vesa Matila | Oulu | FIN | 2:03:43 | +48:10 | 2:03:21 |
114 | 1883 | Mikko Vitikka | Oulu | FIN | 2:03:48 | +48:15 | 2:03:34 |
115 | 1784 | Zhaofeng Li | Oulu | FIN | 2:03:50 | +48:17 | 2:03:31 |
116 | 1781 | Ville Lautala | Oulu | FIN | 2:04:27 | +48:54 | 2:03:56 |
117 | 1854 | Jari Säkkinen | Etteplan | FIN | 2:04:40 | +49:07 | |
118 | 1834 | Sami Ruostetsaari | Sokos Oulu | FIN | 2:05:46 | +50:13 | 2:05:40 |
119 | 1890 | Jaakko Ylitalo | Oulu | FIN | 2:05:49 | +50:16 | 2:05:12 |
120 | 1700 | Jussi Ahtiainen | Oulu | FIN | 2:05:51 | +50:18 | 2:05:19 |
121 | 1740 | Arttu Jussila | Jussi & Jänis | FIN | 2:06:10 | +50:37 | 2:05:49 |
122 | 1757 | Iiro Keskitalo | S-market Tuira, Oulu | FIN | 2:06:18 | +50:45 | 2:06:01 |
123 | 1828 | Juha Rechardt | Oulu | FIN | 2:06:53 | +51:20 | 2:06:42 |
124 | 1718 | Antti Heiska | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 2:06:54 | +51:21 | 2:06:36 |
125 | 1887 | Juha Väänänen | Oulu | FIN | 2:07:00 | +51:27 | 2:06:31 |
126 | 1835 | Marko Rytkönen | Vaimo Finland Oy | FIN | 2:07:22 | +51:49 | 2:06:58 |
127 | 1774 | Henri Kuki | PehuTec Oy | FIN | 2:07:55 | +52:22 | 2:07:35 |
128 | 1713 | Tero Hanhela | Taivalkoski | FIN | 2:07:58 | +52:25 | 2:07:42 |
129 | 1831 | Laurance Kenneth Ronald Robinson | Oulu | IMN | 2:08:36 | +53:03 | 2:08:00 |
130 | 1766 | Janne Koivuluoma | Bittium | FIN | 2:08:36 | +53:03 | 2:08:07 |
131 | 1850 | Ossi Suihkonen | Oulu | FIN | 2:08:53 | +53:20 | 2:08:31 |
132 | 1769 | Olli-Matti Kopola | Oulun Kärpät | FIN | 2:09:26 | +53:53 | 2:09:10 |
133 | 1699 | Ilkka Ahoniemi | Oulu | FIN | 2:09:44 | +54:11 | 2:09:26 |
134 | 1734 | Matti Jokinen | Oulu | FIN | 2:10:04 | +54:31 | 2:09:48 |
135 | 1428 | Max Hellman | Joensuu | FIN | 2:10:24 | +54:51 | 2:09:49 |
136 | 1731 | Tuomas Immonen | Oulu | FIN | 2:10:49 | +55:16 | 2:10:33 |
137 | 1322 | Juha Tervakangas | Liminka | FIN | 2:12:23 | +56:50 | 2:11:50 |
138 | 1759 | Tommi Kiiveri | TEAM KIIVERI | FIN | 2:12:38 | +57:05 | 2:12:09 |
139 | 1389 | Mikko Holappa | Hyrynsalmi | FIN | 2:12:50 | +57:17 | 2:12:23 |
140 | 1761 | Sakari Kitunen | OYUS Rugby | FIN | 2:12:53 | +57:20 | 2:12:14 |
141 | 1858 | Petri Taskila | Tapojärvi Sport Club | FIN | 2:13:22 | +57:49 | |
142 | 1805 | Niklas Nukari | Autolle.com | FIN | 2:14:08 | +58:35 | 2:13:41 |
143 | 1810 | Antti Oksa | Muhos | FIN | 2:14:18 | +58:45 | 2:13:42 |
144 | 1743 | Juha Järvi | Ylistaro | FIN | 2:14:20 | +58:47 | 2:13:47 |
145 | 1886 | Jukka-Pekka Väliheikki | Kempele | FIN | 2:15:09 | +59:36 | 2:14:39 |
146 | 1775 | Mikko Kulmunki | Juoksuliike Oulu | FIN | 2:15:15 | +59:42 | 2:14:37 |
147 | 1790 | Martti Meriläinen | ABC Liminka | FIN | 2:15:35 | +1:00:02 | 2:15:01 |
148 | 1849 | Zhuo Su | University of Oulu | FIN | 2:15:44 | +1:00:11 | 2:15:21 |
149 | 1762 | Pekka Kiuru | Oulu | FIN | 2:17:52 | +1:02:19 | 2:17:29 |
150 | 1739 | Pekka Juopperi | Suomen kahvakuula ry | FIN | 2:19:00 | +1:03:27 | 2:18:14 |
151 | 1870 | Johannes Tuomela | Finlabs Oy | FIN | 2:19:18 | +1:03:45 | 2:18:38 |
152 | 1791 | Jaakko Moilanen | Tosibox | FIN | 2:19:19 | +1:03:46 | 2:18:58 |
153 | 1394 | Jarmo Haapa-Aho | Oulu Valokki Design | FIN | 2:19:23 | +1:03:50 | 2:18:44 |
154 | 1726 | Heikki Huikuri | Jussi & Jänis | FIN | 2:19:29 | +1:03:56 | 2:19:08 |
155 | 1838 | Kristian Salo | Autolle.com | FIN | 2:19:33 | +1:04:00 | 2:19:06 |
156 | 1763 | Tuomas Kleemola | S-market Kastelli | FIN | 2:20:51 | +1:05:18 | 2:20:35 |
157 | 1377 | Jari Greus | Oulu | FIN | 2:20:53 | +1:05:20 | 2:20:16 |
158 | 1841 | Jani Sarkkinen | Woodcomp runners | FIN | 2:21:46 | +1:06:13 | 2:21:13 |
159 | 1862 | Mika Timonen | Sale Myllyoja | FIN | 2:22:35 | +1:07:02 | 2:21:57 |
160 | 1710 | Niko Halkola | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 2:23:43 | +1:08:10 | 2:23:08 |
161 | 1773 | Henri Kuivala | Oulu | FIN | 2:24:19 | +1:08:46 | 2:24:00 |
162 | 1855 | Joona Sääskilahti | Oulu | FIN | 2:24:51 | +1:09:18 | |
163 | 1876 | Juha Wathén | Oulu | FIN | 2:25:19 | +1:09:46 | 2:25:01 |
164 | 1830 | Petri Repo | Oulu | FIN | 2:25:34 | +1:10:01 | 2:24:55 |
165 | 1829 | Henri Repo | Oulu | FIN | 2:25:36 | +1:10:03 | 2:24:56 |
166 | 1836 | Juho Rössi | UrheiluhierojaOulu.com | FIN | 2:25:43 | +1:10:10 | 2:25:19 |
167 | 1800 | Jaakko Niemi | Oulu | FIN | 2:26:48 | +1:11:15 | 2:26:01 |
168 | 1885 | Mika Vähäjylkkä | Woodcomp runners | FIN | 2:28:28 | +1:12:55 | |
169 | 1365 | Juha Vihelä | Kalajoki | FIN | 2:29:33 | +1:14:00 | 2:28:43 |
170 | 1892 | Zitong Yu | Oulu | CHN | 2:29:35 | +1:14:02 | 2:29:11 |
171 | 1776 | Ilkka Kuosmanen | Oulu | FIN | 2:30:47 | +1:15:14 | 2:29:52 |
172 | 1809 | Jussi Ojala | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 2:32:26 | +1:16:53 | 2:31:52 |
173 | 1875 | Akinapalli Vamsikrishna | Oulu | FIN | 2:36:19 | +1:20:46 | 2:36:05 |
174 | 1427 | Nuutti Heikkilä | Oulu | FIN | 2:38:23 | +1:22:50 | 2:37:35 |
175 | 1845 | Ville Siekkinen | Huurut | FIN | 2:38:44 | +1:23:11 | 2:37:53 |
176 | 1705 | Hannu-Pekka Autti | Prisma Tornio | FIN | 2:39:58 | +1:24:25 | 2:39:34 |
177 | 1714 | Joonas Hannula | Nordea Bank Oyj | FIN | 2:42:56 | +1:27:23 | 2:42:31 |
178 | 1779 | Tero Kääntä | Oulu | FIN | 2:43:02 | +1:27:29 | 2:42:27 |
179 | 1851 | Ilkka Suominen | Kuhmo | FIN | 2:43:49 | +1:28:16 | 2:42:57 |
180 | 1736 | Tapio Jolkin | Pekant Oy | FIN | 2:44:33 | +1:29:00 | 2:43:47 |
181 | 1820 | Olli Puhakka | Oulu | FIN | 2:44:43 | +1:29:10 | 2:43:51 |
182 | 1874 | Master Adirek Wadkratook | ABC Tuira Hesburger | FIN | 2:45:01 | +1:29:28 | 2:44:10 |
183 | 1822 | Juha Pyrrö | Oulu | FIN | 2:49:55 | +1:34:22 | 2:49:14 |
184 | 1765 | Ari-Pekka Koivula | Oulu | FIN | 2:50:23 | +1:34:50 | 2:49:50 |
185 | 1801 | Sakari Nikkilä | Oulun poliisilaitos | FIN | 3:00:31 | +1:44:58 | 2:59:53 |
186 | 1701 | Tomi Alatalo | Oulu | FIN | 3:12:06 | +1:56:33 | 3:11:12 |
1884 | Mauno Vuorma | Oulu | FIN | bröt | |||
1891 | Tuomo Ylönen | Talenom Oyj | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1315 | Ivan Zolkin | Sotkamon Jymy | RUS | 1:20:12 | 1:20:09 | |
2 | 1410 | Aleksi Kyllinen | Konesilta Oy | FIN | 1:42:21 | +22:09 | 1:42:07 |
3 | 1337 | Sami Perttunen | GHS Athletics | FIN | 1:43:06 | +22:54 | |
4 | 1461 | Rami Määttä | Takapihan Elvikset | FIN | 1:43:36 | +23:24 | |
5 | 1463 | Elias Nissilä | Kuivasjärvi | FIN | 1:45:06 | +24:54 | 1:44:58 |
6 | 1462 | Anton Nissilä | Oulu | FIN | 1:45:41 | +25:29 | 1:45:33 |
7 | 1454 | Aimo Jauhiainen | Suvantolaiset | FIN | 1:47:12 | +27:00 | 1:47:04 |
8 | 1467 | Tiko Rajamäki | Raahe | FIN | 1:49:52 | +29:40 | 1:49:31 |
9 | 1457 | Oskari Kupsala | Oulu | FIN | 1:53:39 | +33:27 | 1:53:23 |
10 | 1469 | Kaapo Schroderus | sbt olli | FIN | 1:54:17 | +34:05 | 1:53:59 |
11 | 1451 | Jaakko Hietala | Oulu | FIN | 1:55:20 | +35:08 | 1:55:04 |
12 | 1460 | Niklas Mäenpää | Ii | FIN | 1:56:29 | +36:17 | |
1473 | Aku Välijärvi | Raahen lukio | FIN | 1:58:36 | +38:24 | 1:58:10 | |
14 | 1452 | Heikki Hukkanen | Oulu | FIN | 2:01:18 | +41:06 | 2:00:53 |
15 | 1453 | Vesa Inkala | Oulu | FIN | 2:03:02 | +42:50 | 2:02:46 |
16 | 1464 | Konsta Pekkarinen | Kuopio | FIN | 2:03:08 | +42:56 | 2:02:50 |
17 | 1398 | Jaakko Pääkkölä | Oulu | FIN | 2:03:34 | +43:22 | 2:03:06 |
18 | 1455 | Juuso Keinänen | Tosibox | FIN | 2:04:11 | +43:59 | 2:03:50 |
19 | 1468 | Saku Räisänen | SBT Olli | FIN | 2:11:48 | +51:36 | 2:11:31 |
20 | 1465 | Topias Poutiainen | Oulu | FIN | 2:27:45 | +1:07:33 | 2:26:59 |
21 | 1472 | Petro Vashchuk | Liana Technologies | FIN | 2:30:41 | +1:10:29 | 2:30:15 |
22 | 1459 | Aleksi Länkinen | Oulu | FIN | 2:39:20 | +1:19:08 | 2:38:34 |
23 | 1471 | Esko Varismäki | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 3:47:44 | +2:27:32 | 3:46:55 |
(Startad 69, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1535 | Petri Yliniemelä | Oulu | FIN | 1:16:16 | 1:16:14 | |
2 | 1508 | Jani Mallila | Oulu | FIN | 1:21:05 | +4:49 | 1:21:04 |
3 | 1513 | Harri Nissinen | ForrestGuuri | FIN | 1:21:56 | +5:40 | 1:21:54 |
4 | 1395 | Timo Lehtola | RRR | FIN | 1:21:57 | +5:41 | 1:21:56 |
5 | 1404 | Ilari Jounila | Oulu | FIN | 1:25:24 | +9:08 | 1:25:23 |
6 | 1519 | Juha Riihimäki | Tornio | FIN | 1:31:24 | +15:08 | 1:31:22 |
7 | 1527 | Sauli Sydänmetsä | Pyhäntä | FIN | 1:34:16 | +18:00 | 1:34:10 |
8 | 1480 | Markku Haapamäki | Oulu | FIN | 1:34:29 | +18:13 | 1:34:26 |
9 | 1484 | Timo Havana | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | FIN | 1:34:43 | +18:27 | 1:34:40 |
10 | 1501 | Ilja Koljonen | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 1:34:49 | +18:33 | 1:34:44 |
11 | 1488 | Kimmo Huurinainen | Team Hyrske | FIN | 1:34:51 | +18:35 | 1:34:49 |
12 | 1507 | Jarkko Maksniemi | Oulun poliisilaitos | FIN | 1:34:59 | +18:43 | 1:34:54 |
13 | 1503 | Kalle Kyllönen | Terässiilit | FIN | 1:35:13 | +18:57 | 1:35:09 |
14 | 1367 | Mika Karppinen | Kempele | FIN | 1:36:09 | +19:53 | 1:36:05 |
15 | 1536 | Henry Ylisassi | Kajaani | FIN | 1:37:27 | +21:11 | 1:37:23 |
16 | 1485 | Henning Henschel | Oulu | GER | 1:38:18 | +22:02 | 1:38:09 |
17 | 1528 | Eero Talonen | Oulu | FIN | 1:39:46 | +23:30 | 1:39:42 |
18 | 1526 | Pasi Sjöman | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 1:41:13 | +24:57 | 1:41:08 |
19 | 1524 | Janne Siikaluoma | Kuusamo | FIN | 1:41:45 | +25:29 | 1:41:41 |
20 | 1376 | Miika Tuominen | Littoinen | FIN | 1:44:42 | +28:26 | |
21 | 1475 | Riiko Ahonen | Kraton Chemical Oy | FIN | 1:45:32 | +29:16 | 1:45:17 |
22 | 1522 | Aki Saari | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 1:45:44 | +29:28 | 1:45:35 |
23 | 1358 | Mika Naamanka | Oulu/State OY | FIN | 1:46:10 | +29:54 | 1:45:57 |
24 | 1517 | Ville-Veikko Pohjola | Pohjola Hockey Camp | FIN | 1:49:04 | +32:48 | 1:48:52 |
25 | 1489 | Mikael Häkkilä | Finlabs Oy | FIN | 1:51:06 | +34:50 | 1:50:43 |
26 | 1424 | Pekka Raitamaa | Kempele | FIN | 1:53:27 | +37:11 | 1:53:13 |
27 | 1486 | Simo Hiltunen | Finlabs Oy | FIN | 1:54:13 | +37:57 | 1:53:49 |
28 | 1490 | Marko Jaanu | Kaakkuri | FIN | 1:55:28 | +39:12 | 1:55:13 |
29 | 1323 | Ari Suorsa | Onkamo Trail Runner | FIN | 1:56:13 | +39:57 | 1:55:57 |
30 | 1533 | Sami Viljanmaa | Oulu | FIN | 1:56:17 | +40:01 | 1:56:06 |
31 | 1506 | Harri Lämsä | Kuusamo | FIN | 1:56:19 | +40:03 | |
32 | 1493 | Eero Järvilehto | Oulu | FIN | 1:56:30 | +40:14 | 1:56:00 |
33 | 1487 | Tomi Honkala | Oulu | FIN | 1:56:48 | +40:32 | 1:56:28 |
34 | 1479 | Olli Ervasti | Pihlajalinna Oulu | FIN | 1:56:56 | +40:40 | 1:56:41 |
35 | 1478 | Matti Eilonen | Talenom Oyj | FIN | 1:57:19 | +41:03 | 1:57:11 |
36 | 1413 | Rainer Nygård | Kokkola | FIN | 1:57:30 | +41:14 | 1:57:08 |
37 | 1520 | Vesa Ruonala | Oulu | FIN | 1:57:33 | +41:17 | |
38 | 1317 | Juha Käkelä | Haukipudas | FIN | 1:57:43 | +41:27 | 1:57:12 |
39 | 1402 | Teemu Hostikka | Oulu | FIN | 1:58:03 | +41:47 | 1:57:29 |
40 | 1505 | Teppo Luosujärvi | Oulu | FIN | 1:58:30 | +42:14 | 1:58:03 |
41 | 1523 | Tuomas Savola | Oulun Energia Oy | FIN | 1:59:02 | +42:46 | 1:58:50 |
42 | 1494 | Janne Kainulainen | Jussi & Jänis | FIN | 2:00:32 | +44:16 | 2:00:10 |
43 | 1525 | Timo Sinervo | YMCA Tampere | FIN | 2:01:28 | +45:12 | 2:01:05 |
44 | 1495 | Jani Kaisto | Oulu | FIN | 2:02:07 | +45:51 | 2:01:34 |
45 | 1326 | Jukka Ojala | Synopsys Finland Oy | FIN | 2:02:59 | +46:43 | 2:02:32 |
46 | 1518 | Vesa Rantakeisu | Kauliranta | FIN | 2:03:26 | +47:10 | 2:02:49 |
47 | 1512 | Hannu Märsy | Oulu | FIN | 2:05:57 | +49:41 | 2:05:28 |
48 | 1491 | Paulus Joenperä | Tampere | FIN | 2:07:01 | +50:45 | 2:06:42 |
49 | 1497 | Samuli Karhumaa | TerwAmatöörit | FIN | 2:09:20 | +53:04 | 2:08:53 |
50 | 1477 | Kimmo Anetjärvi | TerwAmatöörit | FIN | 2:09:20 | +53:04 | 2:08:54 |
51 | 1511 | Tommi Myllyneva | Haukipudas | FIN | 2:09:38 | +53:22 | 2:09:30 |
52 | 1492 | Sakari Jorma | IFS | FIN | 2:10:09 | +53:53 | 2:09:49 |
53 | 1521 | Sami Räisänen | Oulu | FIN | 2:10:10 | +53:54 | 2:09:42 |
54 | 1504 | Heikki Kälkäjä | Vocatum | FIN | 2:11:37 | +55:21 | 2:11:22 |
55 | 1314 | Mikko Pöyskö | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 2:11:47 | +55:31 | 2:11:28 |
56 | 1339 | Mika Määttä | Oulu | FIN | 2:13:15 | +56:59 | 2:12:46 |
57 | 1334 | Jani Kangas | Oulu | FIN | 2:14:15 | +57:59 | |
58 | 1500 | Risto Koikkalainen | Suomen NMKY:n Urheiluliitto | FIN | 2:16:03 | +59:47 | 2:15:40 |
59 | 1483 | Toni Hakanen | Synopsys Finland Oy | FIN | 2:17:50 | +1:01:34 | 2:17:10 |
60 | 1516 | Heikki Piipponen | Talenom Oyj | FIN | 2:18:39 | +1:02:23 | 2:18:09 |
61 | 1531 | Mikko Tikkinen | Original Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 2:19:39 | +1:03:23 | 2:19:09 |
62 | 1509 | Toni Mettovaara | Fujitsu Finland Oy | FIN | 2:20:02 | +1:03:46 | 2:19:33 |
63 | 1510 | Jani Mettovaara | Patelan Pojat, Oulu | FIN | 2:23:34 | +1:07:18 | 2:22:46 |
64 | 1534 | Harri Vimpari | Jokirinne | FIN | 2:24:49 | +1:08:33 | 2:24:04 |
65 | 1481 | Martti Hahtonen | Aikolon | FIN | 2:25:23 | +1:09:07 | 2:24:46 |
66 | 1498 | Seppo Kauppila | Tapojärvi Sport Club | FIN | 2:27:27 | +1:11:11 | 2:26:54 |
67 | 1496 | Panu Kanervo | Oulu | FIN | 2:29:37 | +1:13:21 | 2:28:54 |
68 | 1482 | Jani Haikala | OK kunto OK | FIN | 2:49:00 | +1:32:44 | 2:48:13 |
69 | 1357 | Visa-Pekka Larivaara | Podium Boys | FIN | 2:50:58 | +1:34:42 | 2:50:14 |
(Startad 60, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1539 | Alexander Davzhuk | Kostomuksha | RUS | 1:18:31 | 1:18:30 | |
2 | 1392 | Harri Koponen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 1:20:54 | +2:23 | 1:20:53 |
3 | 1561 | Svante Kärkkäinen | Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 1:26:57 | +8:26 | 1:26:56 |
4 | 1579 | Mika Perkiömäki | RC Eemeli | FIN | 1:29:27 | +10:56 | 1:29:23 |
5 | 1556 | Martti Korpi | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 1:30:39 | +12:08 | 1:30:36 |
6 | 1578 | Marko Pekkarinen | Nokia Oulu/LNM | FIN | 1:30:58 | +12:27 | 1:30:56 |
1570 | Markku Loukusa | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 1:31:55 | +13:24 | 1:31:50 | |
8 | 1553 | Jukka Kinnunen | Oulu | FIN | 1:34:27 | +15:56 | 1:34:23 |
9 | 1547 | Janne Junkkonen | Oulunsalo | FIN | 1:36:11 | +17:40 | 1:36:07 |
10 | 1549 | Petri Kaisto | Oulu | FIN | 1:38:13 | +19:42 | 1:38:11 |
11 | 1574 | Vesa Ollikainen | Espoo | FIN | 1:38:54 | +20:23 | 1:38:40 |
12 | 1544 | Jorma Hekkala | Espoo | FIN | 1:39:16 | +20:45 | 1:39:14 |
13 | 1409 | Veli-Matti Tölli | Nivala | FIN | 1:40:46 | +22:15 | 1:40:39 |
14 | 1342 | Matti Tarkiainen | Oulu | FIN | 1:42:10 | +23:39 | 1:42:01 |
15 | 1414 | Marko Saarinen | OTC | FIN | 1:43:25 | +24:54 | 1:43:23 |
16 | 1580 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | Arkkitehdit m3 Oy | FIN | 1:44:20 | +25:49 | 1:44:16 |
17 | 1336 | Asko Komulainen | Sonkajärvi | FIN | 1:45:49 | +27:18 | |
18 | 1541 | Sakari Hankonen | Piippola | FIN | 1:46:13 | +27:42 | 1:45:58 |
19 | 1550 | Oula Karjalainen | Kontio | FIN | 1:48:07 | +29:36 | 1:47:54 |
20 | 1559 | Thomas Kronholm | If Brahe | FIN | 1:50:55 | +32:24 | 1:50:38 |
21 | 1548 | Mika Kaikkonen | Temotek Oy | FIN | 1:51:40 | +33:09 | 1:51:22 |
22 | 1571 | Ilkka Luoma | Oulu | FIN | 1:52:47 | +34:16 | 1:52:31 |
23 | 1540 | Janne Haapala | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 1:53:17 | +34:46 | 1:52:58 |
24 | 1554 | Tapio Koivuniemi | Juoksuliike Oulu | FIN | 1:53:26 | +34:55 | |
25 | 1575 | Esa Paajanen | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 1:54:13 | +35:42 | 1:54:02 |
26 | 1419 | Janne Lassi | Kempele | FIN | 1:54:28 | +35:57 | 1:54:18 |
27 | 1555 | Matti Kojo | Lapinlahti | FIN | 1:54:33 | +36:02 | 1:54:16 |
28 | 1308 | Sami Jussila | Oulu | FIN | 1:56:56 | +38:25 | 1:56:45 |
29 | 1363 | Perttu Hietala | Vahvat Juoksijat | FIN | 1:57:18 | +38:47 | 1:57:07 |
30 | 1542 | Jarkko Hautamäki | Vahvat Juoksijat Ry | FIN | 1:57:27 | +38:56 | 1:57:17 |
31 | 1569 | Mikko Loikkanen | Oulu | FIN | 1:57:44 | +39:13 | 1:57:30 |
32 | 1546 | Tauno Jauhiainen | Suvantolaiset | FIN | 1:58:24 | +39:53 | 1:57:57 |
33 | 1589 | Harri Väänänen | Tosibox | FIN | 1:58:26 | +39:55 | 1:58:04 |
34 | 1566 | Kari Lapinlampi | Hiottu Oy | FIN | 1:59:11 | +40:40 | 1:58:53 |
35 | 1301 | Sakari Juusola | Myllyojan Pallo | FIN | 1:59:15 | +40:44 | |
36 | 1572 | Juha Nousiainen | Siilinjärvi | FIN | 1:59:30 | +40:59 | 1:59:13 |
37 | 1582 | Hannu Pulli | Ruutana | FIN | 1:59:48 | +41:17 | 1:59:07 |
38 | 1560 | Tomi Kummala | Kemi | FIN | 1:59:53 | +41:22 | 1:59:36 |
39 | 1568 | Tomi Liias | Tosibox | FIN | 2:00:05 | +41:34 | 1:59:42 |
40 | 1543 | Tuure Heikkilä | Oulu | FIN | 2:00:50 | +42:19 | 2:00:33 |
41 | 1551 | Janne Karjalainen | Oulu | FIN | 2:00:58 | +42:27 | 2:00:22 |
42 | 1538 | Jarmo Antikka | Oulu | FIN | 2:02:21 | +43:50 | 2:01:53 |
43 | 1586 | Aki Pärri | Oulu | FIN | 2:03:47 | +45:16 | 2:03:13 |
44 | 1588 | Jukka Sävykoski | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 2:05:32 | +47:01 | 2:04:51 |
45 | 1567 | Martti Lepistö | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 2:09:29 | +50:58 | |
46 | 1435 | Ilkka Pasanen | Promoset | FIN | 2:09:57 | +51:26 | 2:09:29 |
47 | 1584 | Pertti Päkkilä | Kiiminki | FIN | 2:15:16 | +56:45 | 2:14:48 |
48 | 1577 | Marko Paloniemi | Woodcomp runners | FIN | 2:16:16 | +57:45 | 2:15:47 |
49 | 1573 | Janne Ojala | Woodcomp runners | FIN | 2:17:00 | +58:29 | 2:16:18 |
50 | 1583 | Pekka Päivärinta | PehuTec Oy | FIN | 2:20:34 | +1:02:03 | 2:20:15 |
51 | 1563 | Juha Körkkö | Kiiminki | FIN | 2:22:58 | +1:04:27 | 2:22:49 |
52 | 1590 | Marko Yli | Rosso Zeppelin | FIN | 2:26:07 | +1:07:36 | 2:25:27 |
53 | 1576 | Jussi Paakinaho | TerwAmatöörit | FIN | 2:27:41 | +1:09:10 | 2:27:15 |
54 | 1316 | Ari-Pekka Kemi | Oulu | FIN | 2:32:33 | +1:14:02 | 2:31:50 |
55 | 1557 | Hannu Koskela | Woodcomp runners | FIN | 2:33:26 | +1:14:55 | 2:32:45 |
56 | 1305 | Erkko Korpela | Pyllyojan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 2:42:32 | +1:24:01 | 2:41:47 |
57 | 1399 | Jari Oksa | Etteplan | FIN | 2:52:24 | +1:33:53 | 2:51:41 |
1324 | Mika Hietala | Pohjanmaan Puntti-Paronit | FIN | bröt | |||
1545 | Velu Hietanen | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | bröt | |||
1562 | Ahti Käsmä | VRJ Group | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 41, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 69 | Teppo Ronkainen | Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro | FIN | 1:24:38 | 1:24:37 | |
2 | 1621 | Matti Pulkkinen | ONMKYU | FIN | 1:29:24 | +4:46 | 1:29:22 |
3 | 1601 | Pekka Kuokkanen | Iin Yritys | FIN | 1:30:02 | +5:24 | 1:30:01 |
4 | 1599 | Timo Kolkkava | Vaajakosken Kuohu | FIN | 1:34:10 | +9:32 | 1:34:06 |
5 | 1350 | Janne Kaarela | Oulu | FIN | 1:40:14 | +15:36 | 1:40:12 |
6 | 4 | Mikko Lakso | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 1:41:14 | +16:36 | 1:41:10 |
7 | 1606 | Pekka Laurila-Harju | Kiiminki | FIN | 1:41:43 | +17:05 | 1:41:37 |
8 | 1591 | Jouni Auramo | YMCA Tampere | FIN | 1:43:20 | +18:42 | 1:43:07 |
9 | 1616 | Kari Pakaslahti | ONMKYU | FIN | 1:44:01 | +19:23 | |
10 | 1617 | Jukka Palokangas | Oulu | FIN | 1:44:55 | +20:17 | 1:44:39 |
11 | 1344 | Mikko Martimo | Haukipudas | FIN | 1:45:42 | +21:04 | 1:45:35 |
12 | 1426 | Jukka Himanka | Kalajoen junkkarit | FIN | 1:46:50 | +22:12 | 1:46:38 |
13 | 1603 | Olli Kyllönen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:48:32 | +23:54 | 1:48:27 |
14 | 1614 | Marko Männistö | Raahe | FIN | 1:49:16 | +24:38 | 1:49:06 |
15 | 1626 | Petteri Yliniemi | Oulu | FIN | 1:51:22 | +26:44 | 1:51:11 |
16 | 1609 | Pekka Mankinen | janakkala | FIN | 1:52:18 | +27:40 | 1:52:10 |
17 | 1597 | Teemu Kilpi | PehuTec Oy | FIN | 1:54:13 | +29:35 | 1:54:09 |
18 | 1594 | Arto Hyrkäs | Oulu | FIN | 1:54:50 | +30:12 | 1:54:42 |
19 | 1607 | Antti Lemmetti | Eastman | FIN | 1:56:50 | +32:12 | 1:56:36 |
20 | 1309 | Arto Stenbäck | Oulu | FIN | 1:57:25 | +32:47 | 1:57:17 |
21 | 1625 | Tapio Ylikorkala | Oulu | FIN | 1:57:29 | +32:51 | 1:57:11 |
22 | 1611 | Seppo Mustonen | SLO Oulu | FIN | 1:57:37 | +32:59 | 1:57:30 |
23 | 1613 | Petri Mällinen | Oulu | FIN | 1:59:08 | +34:30 | 1:58:42 |
24 | 1598 | Hansi Kitti | ONMKYU | FIN | 1:59:13 | +34:35 | 1:58:49 |
25 | 1612 | Juha Mäki | Oulu | FIN | 1:59:15 | +34:37 | 1:59:00 |
26 | 1429 | Petri Toppi | Oulu | FIN | 1:59:55 | +35:17 | 1:59:45 |
27 | 1623 | Matti Ryymin | Nesteen Noutajat | FIN | 2:00:13 | +35:35 | 1:59:49 |
28 | 1622 | Pentti Rautio | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 2:00:37 | +35:59 | 1:59:58 |
29 | 1619 | Pekka Petäjäsuvanto | Malinikankaan Karpaasit | FIN | 2:03:09 | +38:31 | 2:02:45 |
30 | 1604 | Olli Kylmälä | Kontiolahti | FIN | 2:08:03 | +43:25 | 2:07:37 |
1605 | Mikko Lappeteläinen | Uninord Oy | FIN | 2:08:14 | +43:36 | 2:07:52 | |
32 | 1602 | Tarmo Kyllönen | Oulu | FIN | 2:14:05 | +49:27 | 2:13:28 |
33 | 1378 | Mikko Lietsalmi | Oulu | FIN | 2:14:34 | +49:56 | 2:13:58 |
34 | 1624 | Juha Timonen | Oulu | FIN | 2:14:56 | +50:18 | 2:14:25 |
35 | 1593 | Ralph Etzold | Muonion Kiri | GER | 2:20:15 | +55:37 | 2:19:35 |
36 | 1595 | Leo Jussila | Jakkukylä | FIN | 2:20:15 | +55:37 | 2:20:06 |
37 | 1618 | Mika Patala | VRJ Group | FIN | 2:24:11 | +59:33 | 2:23:28 |
38 | 1615 | Jukka Niska | Team Niska | FIN | 2:28:51 | +1:04:13 | 2:28:37 |
39 | 1620 | Mikko Pikkujämsä | Oulu | FIN | 2:30:26 | +1:05:48 | 2:29:42 |
40 | 1600 | Jari Koskela | Oulu | FIN | 2:49:31 | +1:24:53 | 2:49:02 |
1320 | Jari Liikanen | Haukipudas | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 33, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1385 | Esko Kariniemi | RDS/Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:26:59 | 1:26:57 | |
2 | 1649 | Harri Pärssinen | Lauttasaari | FIN | 1:29:44 | +2:45 | 1:29:41 |
3 | 1627 | Risto Hannula | Sodankylä | FIN | 1:30:17 | +3:18 | 1:30:16 |
4 | 1393 | Juha Juopperi | Oulu | FIN | 1:32:56 | +5:57 | 1:32:53 |
5 | 1628 | Jarmo Hartikka | Oulu | FIN | 1:33:26 | +6:27 | 1:33:20 |
6 | 1655 | Simo Vaarala | Kittilän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:38:17 | +11:18 | 1:38:12 |
7 | 1638 | Veikko Kääriä | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:38:19 | +11:20 | |
8 | 1647 | Antti Pietilä | Paksumahat | FIN | 1:41:14 | +14:15 | 1:41:11 |
9 | 1654 | Jukka Rusanen | Kajaani | FIN | 1:41:23 | +14:24 | 1:41:18 |
10 | 1635 | Veijo Kotilainen | Oulu | FIN | 1:42:30 | +15:31 | 1:42:26 |
11 | 1371 | Jorma Kyllöne | Kuhmo | FIN | 1:43:14 | +16:15 | 1:43:10 |
12 | 1643 | Eero Moilanen | Siikalatva | FIN | 1:43:38 | +16:39 | 1:43:32 |
13 | 1640 | Kari Lievonen | Mäntylahden Veto | FIN | 1:43:54 | +16:55 | 1:43:49 |
14 | 1648 | Reino Pitkänen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 1:45:13 | +18:14 | 1:45:08 |
15 | 1650 | Pentti Rautakoski | Kempele | FIN | 1:47:20 | +20:21 | 1:47:11 |
16 | 1639 | Veli-Matti Laakso | OP Oulu | FIN | 1:52:01 | +25:02 | 1:51:56 |
17 | 1646 | Sakari Paananen | Punavuoren Puuhevonen | FIN | 1:54:10 | +27:11 | 1:54:03 |
18 | 1375 | Alberto Pereira | Hailuoto | FIN | 1:55:34 | +28:35 | 1:55:15 |
19 | 1631 | Risto Jääskeläinen | Haapajärvi | FIN | 2:01:38 | +34:39 | 2:01:31 |
20 | 1641 | Kari Marjakangas | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 2:04:34 | +37:35 | 2:04:27 |
21 | 1629 | Veijo Haverinen | Etteplan | FIN | 2:04:39 | +37:40 | 2:04:07 |
22 | 1366 | Juhani Pietilä | Swissport Finland | FIN | 2:05:05 | +38:06 | 2:04:57 |
23 | 1304 | Petri Leskelä | Oulu | FIN | 2:12:10 | +45:11 | 2:11:53 |
24 | 1653 | Jukka Romppainen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 2:14:39 | +47:40 | 2:14:06 |
25 | 1630 | Ilkka Hätälä | Oulu | FIN | 2:20:04 | +53:05 | 2:19:35 |
26 | 1632 | Matti Kari | Woodcomp runners | FIN | 2:21:44 | +54:45 | |
27 | 1637 | Jukka Kuoppala | YTHS | FIN | 2:22:29 | +55:30 | 2:21:52 |
28 | 1634 | Ilkka Kontinaho | Woodcomp runners | FIN | 2:28:11 | +1:01:12 | 2:27:37 |
29 | 1303 | Tapio Yliniemi | Oulu | FIN | 2:28:54 | +1:01:55 | 2:28:22 |
30 | 1651 | Pekka Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 2:45:11 | +1:18:12 | 2:44:24 |
31 | 1642 | Eero Melantie | Kokkokosken Erä | FIN | 2:46:17 | +1:19:18 | 2:45:31 |
209 | Tapio Seppänen | Oulu | FIN | bröt | |||
1644 | Ari Nätynki | Oulu | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1664 | Jukka Kauppila | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 1:27:53 | 1:27:52 | |
2 | 1666 | Viljo Kirjavainen | Joken Talli | FIN | 1:28:16 | +23 | 1:28:14 |
3 | 1673 | Matti Laitinen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 1:38:48 | +10:55 | 1:38:45 |
4 | 1372 | Markus Hast | Keminmaa | FIN | 1:39:12 | +11:19 | 1:39:09 |
5 | 1679 | Jukka Nevalaita | Kemijärvi | FIN | 1:49:17 | +21:24 | 1:49:11 |
6 | 1663 | Seppo Karjalainen | Juoksuliike Oulu | FIN | 1:55:43 | +27:50 | 1:55:32 |
7 | 1688 | Jukka Warpenius | Alko Oy | FIN | 1:58:06 | +30:13 | 1:57:51 |
8 | 1346 | Hannu Paajanen | Vapari | FIN | 2:01:22 | +33:29 | 2:00:48 |
9 | 1680 | Juha Paldaslahti | Jääli | FIN | 2:02:00 | +34:07 | 2:01:46 |
10 | 1659 | Pekka Jussila | Kempele | FIN | 2:04:31 | +36:38 | 2:04:12 |
11 | 1682 | Raimo Päkkilä | Kemi | FIN | 2:09:20 | +41:27 | 2:08:54 |
12 | 1368 | Pekka Saukkonen | Oulu | FIN | 2:11:57 | +44:04 | 2:11:22 |
13 | 1684 | Pekka Romppainen | R-Team | FIN | 2:17:54 | +50:01 | 2:17:19 |
14 | 1681 | Kari Pieniniemi | Ylivieska | FIN | 2:18:27 | +50:34 | 2:17:50 |
15 | 1331 | Matti Verkasalo | ioLiving | FIN | 2:19:03 | +51:10 | 2:18:30 |
16 | 1675 | Antti Lääkkö | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 2:57:38 | +1:29:45 | 2:56:47 |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1665 | Hannu Kauppinen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 1:37:24 | 1:37:21 | |
2 | 1658 | Markku Hänninen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 1:41:32 | +4:08 | 1:41:24 |
3 | 1667 | Mikko Koivukangas | ONMKYU | FIN | 1:43:46 | +6:22 | 1:43:35 |
4 | 1669 | Erkki Kumpula | Haukiputaan Veikot | FIN | 1:50:58 | +13:34 | 1:50:39 |
5 | 1662 | Veli Kalaoja | Kestilän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 1:54:14 | +16:50 | 1:54:08 |
6 | 1687 | Antti Salminen | Helsinki | FIN | 1:54:26 | +17:02 | 1:54:11 |
7 | 1670 | Arvo Kumpuvaara | Oulu | FIN | 1:54:41 | +17:17 | 1:54:35 |
8 | 1656 | Juha Harjulahti | Oulu | FIN | 1:58:33 | +21:09 | 1:58:12 |
9 | 1397 | Erik Pörhö | Kemi VKV | FIN | 2:01:53 | +24:29 | 2:01:32 |
10 | 1388 | Jorma Kettunen | Iisalmi | FIN | 2:02:59 | +25:35 | 2:02:41 |
11 | 1672 | Tapio Laine | TekU, Kajaani | FIN | 2:04:16 | +26:52 | 2:04:02 |
12 | 1668 | Pekka Kuivalainen | Pekkati | FIN | 2:04:54 | +27:30 | 2:04:42 |
13 | 1384 | Jukka Rönkä | Raahen Maitohapot | FIN | 2:04:54 | +27:30 | 2:04:22 |
14 | 1674 | Juhani Lappalainen | Oulu | FIN | 2:09:35 | +32:11 | 2:09:13 |
15 | 1686 | Veikko Saapunki | Vaala | FIN | 2:12:49 | +35:25 | 2:12:41 |
16 | 1677 | Viktor Murtola | Oulu | FIN | 2:16:31 | +39:07 | 2:16:13 |
17 | 1678 | Juha Mäntymaa | Isterin Irvistys | FIN | 2:29:13 | +51:49 | 2:28:31 |
18 | 1661 | Sakari Kaikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 2:37:11 | +59:47 | 2:36:36 |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1692 | Hannu Kulmunki | Kemijärvi | FIN | 1:44:45 | 1:44:40 | |
2 | 1696 | Olavi Peura | ONMKY | FIN | 1:45:33 | +48 | 1:45:28 |
3 | 1691 | Tenho Isola | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 1:50:17 | +5:32 | 1:50:05 |
4 | 1695 | Kauko Meriläinen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 1:55:21 | +10:36 | 1:55:02 |
5 | 1690 | Eero Hanni | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 1:57:20 | +12:35 | 1:57:04 |
6 | 1693 | Tapio Kytövuori | Kello | FIN | 1:57:38 | +12:53 | 1:57:25 |
7 | 1694 | Erkki Manninen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 2:00:11 | +15:26 | 1:59:51 |
8 | 1332 | Tero Väänänen | Oulu | FIN | 2:05:25 | +20:40 | 2:05:08 |
9 | 1697 | Paavo Takalahti | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 2:37:42 | +52:57 | 2:36:54 |
10 | 1355 | Pekka Larivaara | Podium Boys | FIN | 2:51:00 | +1:06:15 | 2:50:17 |
(Startad 178, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2258 | Marika Savukoski | Keuruu | FIN | 1:31:07 | 1:31:03 | |
2 | 2196 | Maria Miettinen | Leppävirran Viri | FIN | 1:31:51 | +44 | 1:31:49 |
3 | 2209 | Sofia Nilsson | Helsinki | SWE | 1:35:06 | +3:59 | 1:35:05 |
4 | 1353 | Liisa Jurmu | Perämerenneidot | FIN | 1:36:19 | +5:12 | 1:36:17 |
5 | 2236 | Mari Päkkilä | Hemascon Oy | FIN | 1:36:21 | +5:14 | 1:36:18 |
6 | 2113 | Iida Elomaa | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 1:38:28 | +7:21 | 1:38:25 |
7 | 2238 | Saana-Maria Rahko | Oulu | FIN | 1:39:36 | +8:29 | 1:39:33 |
8 | 2181 | Anni Lappela | RC Eemeli | FIN | 1:39:46 | +8:39 | 1:39:41 |
9 | 2283 | Annukka Torkki | Oulu | FIN | 1:42:48 | +11:41 | 1:42:43 |
10 | 2141 | Heini Joensuu-Manninen | Tribase | FIN | 1:44:11 | +13:04 | 1:44:01 |
11 | 1390 | Susanna Kuoppamaa | Oulu | FIN | 1:46:15 | +15:08 | 1:46:10 |
12 | 2244 | Verena Reich | Rosso Oulu | FIN | 1:46:37 | +15:30 | 1:46:25 |
13 | 2252 | Aino Saksio | Grill It! Oulu | FIN | 1:46:54 | +15:47 | 1:46:43 |
14 | 2216 | Gea Olkkonen | Saloisten Salama | FIN | 1:47:10 | +16:03 | 1:46:58 |
15 | 2290 | Marjo Vesala | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 1:47:31 | +16:24 | 1:47:27 |
2225 | Karoliina Pitkänen | Vocatum | FIN | 1:48:07 | +17:00 | 1:47:55 | |
17 | 189 | Annika Niemelä | Seinäjoki | FIN | 1:48:31 | +17:24 | 1:48:22 |
18 | 2261 | Henna Seppänen | Kajaani | FIN | 1:48:44 | +17:37 | 1:48:28 |
19 | 2136 | Henna Hyvärinen | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 1:49:18 | +18:11 | 1:49:12 |
20 | 1359 | Pilvi Mannerkorpi | OTC | FIN | 1:49:28 | +18:21 | 1:49:17 |
21 | 2147 | Iina Kalliorinne | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 1:49:57 | +18:50 | 1:49:50 |
22 | 2215 | Niina Oksa | Karentiakodit | FIN | 1:51:05 | +19:58 | 1:51:00 |
23 | 2132 | Minna Huovinen | Rokuan Ryhti | FIN | 1:52:22 | +21:15 | 1:52:10 |
24 | 2126 | Elli Holappa | Utajärvi | FIN | 1:53:02 | +21:55 | 1:52:49 |
25 | 1420 | Hanna Kursula | Tornio | FIN | 1:55:40 | +24:33 | 1:55:23 |
26 | 2192 | Maria Magaz | Saint Petersburg | RUS | 1:55:47 | +24:40 | 1:55:09 |
27 | 2281 | Veera Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 1:55:49 | +24:42 | 1:55:22 |
28 | 2287 | Anu Törmälehto | Oulu | FIN | 1:55:50 | +24:43 | 1:55:41 |
29 | 2257 | Riikka Savallampi | Oulun III Hansa apteekki | FIN | 1:56:03 | +24:56 | 1:55:47 |
30 | 2128 | Riikka Hukari | Eastman | FIN | 1:56:59 | +25:52 | 1:56:45 |
31 | 2154 | Titta Karvonen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 1:57:21 | +26:14 | 1:57:07 |
32 | 2232 | Sara Polet | Oulu | FIN | 1:57:36 | +26:29 | 1:57:25 |
33 | 2152 | Roosa Karppinen | Aikolon | FIN | 1:58:14 | +27:07 | 1:57:43 |
34 | 1422 | Essi Aspi | Oulu | FIN | 1:58:15 | +27:08 | 1:58:06 |
35 | 2234 | Jenni Puranen | Sokos Herkku Oulu | FIN | 1:58:18 | +27:11 | 1:57:48 |
36 | 2249 | Jasmin Ruotsalainen | Oulu | FIN | 1:58:20 | +27:13 | 1:58:05 |
37 | 2227 | Anni Pitkänen | Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat | FIN | 1:58:23 | +27:16 | 1:58:02 |
38 | 2280 | Sini Toivonen | Oulu | FIN | 1:58:29 | +27:22 | 1:58:16 |
39 | 2279 | Sanna Timonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:58:37 | +27:30 | 1:58:16 |
40 | 2144 | Taru Järvenpää | Oulu | FIN | 1:58:50 | +27:43 | 1:58:31 |
2256 | Eveliina Satomaa | Oulu | FIN | 1:58:50 | +27:43 | 1:58:30 | |
42 | 2134 | Anniina Huusko | Laukaa | FIN | 1:59:02 | +27:55 | 1:58:40 |
43 | 2262 | Saija Sillanpää | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 2:00:49 | +29:42 | 2:00:26 |
44 | 1411 | Maria Leppänen | Toholampi | FIN | 2:00:52 | +29:45 | 2:00:41 |
45 | 2247 | Anne Ruha | Tyrnävä | FIN | 2:00:56 | +29:49 | 2:00:26 |
46 | 1319 | Anna-Kaisa Karppinen | Olvasen Ellit | FIN | 2:01:06 | +29:59 | 2:00:50 |
47 | 2218 | Henna Ovaska | Team Donna Agile | FIN | 2:01:14 | +30:07 | 2:00:44 |
48 | 1415 | Mirka Kinisjärvi | Oulu | FIN | 2:01:22 | +30:15 | 2:00:57 |
49 | 2269 | Jenna Svenfelt | Talenom Oyj | FIN | 2:02:03 | +30:56 | 2:01:47 |
50 | 2294 | Johanna Vuorma | Kiiminki | FIN | 2:02:17 | +31:10 | 2:02:05 |
51 | 2162 | Maiju Koivumäki | Beauty Center | FIN | 2:02:32 | +31:25 | 2:02:11 |
52 | 1380 | Anne Äijälä | Kempele | FIN | 2:02:33 | +31:26 | 2:02:13 |
53 | 2106 | Emma Alaraudanjoki | Oulu | FIN | 2:02:54 | +31:47 | 2:02:26 |
54 | 2296 | Katri Vähämaa | Vocatum | FIN | 2:03:06 | +31:59 | 2:02:51 |
55 | 2120 | Kirsi Harri | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 2:03:09 | +32:02 | 2:02:41 |
56 | 1321 | Heidi Tervakangas | Liminka | FIN | 2:03:42 | +32:35 | 2:03:20 |
57 | 2197 | Saara Mustakangas | Kuopio | FIN | 2:03:51 | +32:44 | 2:03:32 |
58 | 2277 | Veera Tervo | Helsinki | FIN | 2:04:23 | +33:16 | 2:04:10 |
59 | 2173 | Henna Kullberg | Crossfit Oulu | FIN | 2:04:39 | +33:32 | 2:04:04 |
60 | 1354 | Elina Pöyskö | Oulu | FIN | 2:05:37 | +34:30 | 2:05:25 |
61 | 2246 | Sari Romppanen | Oulu | FIN | 2:05:57 | +34:50 | 2:05:21 |
62 | 2124 | Emmi Hietanen | Helsinki | FIN | 2:06:08 | +35:01 | 2:05:56 |
63 | 2266 | Miia Skantsi | Oulu | FIN | 2:06:17 | +35:10 | 2:05:51 |
64 | 2112 | Anna-Erica Demirci | Volt Floyd Istanbul | FIN | 2:06:20 | +35:13 | 2:05:57 |
65 | 2264 | Hanna Sirviö | Oulu | FIN | 2:06:30 | +35:23 | 2:06:16 |
66 | 2233 | Heidi Posio | Rokua | FIN | 2:07:12 | +36:05 | 2:07:00 |
67 | 2295 | Kaisa Vähäkuopus | Oulu | FIN | 2:07:23 | +36:16 | 2:07:16 |
68 | 2298 | Ruijing Yang | CMVS, University of Oulu | CHN | 2:07:49 | +36:42 | 2:07:25 |
69 | 2117 | Irmeli Hannula | Tupos | FIN | 2:08:48 | +37:41 | 2:08:17 |
70 | 2212 | Iida Nuuttila | Oulu | FIN | 2:08:51 | +37:44 | 2:08:18 |
71 | 1306 | Laura Okkonen | Oulu | FIN | 2:09:28 | +38:21 | 2:09:08 |
72 | 1406 | Riikka Smeds | Tornio | FIN | 2:09:29 | +38:22 | 2:08:53 |
73 | 2206 | Marja Nieminen | Muhos | FIN | 2:09:41 | +38:34 | 2:09:24 |
74 | 2292 | Anu Virtanen | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:10:45 | +39:38 | 2:10:11 |
75 | 2153 | Elisa Karppinen | Oulu | FIN | 2:10:54 | +39:47 | 2:10:29 |
76 | 2121 | Henriikka Hautala | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:10:58 | +39:51 | 2:10:27 |
77 | 2115 | Kirsi Haanpää | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 2:10:59 | +39:52 | 2:10:29 |
78 | 2255 | Arja Santaholma | Oulu | FIN | 2:11:04 | +39:57 | 2:10:33 |
79 | 2107 | Viivi Alaraudanjoki | YTHS | FIN | 2:11:04 | +39:57 | 2:10:27 |
80 | 2207 | Sanna Niilola | Oulu | FIN | 2:11:04 | +39:57 | 2:10:33 |
81 | 2205 | Sanna Nevala-Jaakonmaa | Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:11:08 | +40:01 | 2:10:53 |
82 | 2265 | Minna Sivonen | Kontiolahti | FIN | 2:11:20 | +40:13 | 2:10:54 |
1356 | Tiina Tuomela | Oulunsalo | FIN | 2:11:37 | +40:30 | ||
84 | 2180 | Riikka Kälkäjä | Vocatum | FIN | 2:11:37 | +40:30 | 2:11:22 |
85 | 2186 | Anna Leppävuori | Team Pilkku | FIN | 2:12:41 | +41:34 | 2:12:11 |
86 | 2284 | Nina Tuhkanen | Oulu | FIN | 2:13:00 | +41:53 | 2:12:28 |
87 | 2275 | Virpi Taskila | Oulu | FIN | 2:13:22 | +42:15 | 2:13:02 |
88 | 2229 | Elina Pohjosaho | Oulu | FIN | 2:13:23 | +42:16 | 2:12:47 |
89 | 2174 | Maarit Kumpulainen | Tornio | FIN | 2:13:50 | +42:43 | 2:13:20 |
90 | 2259 | Tytti Selkälä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:13:52 | +42:45 | 2:13:33 |
91 | 2122 | Henna Heikkinen | Kuopio | FIN | 2:13:57 | +42:50 | 2:13:26 |
92 | 1416 | Oona Piipponen | Oulu | FIN | 2:14:10 | +43:03 | 2:13:45 |
93 | 2189 | Päivi Lohi | Oulu | FIN | 2:14:26 | +43:19 | 2:14:00 |
94 | 2142 | Milja Juvonen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:14:31 | +43:24 | 2:13:55 |
95 | 2288 | Tiila Wathén | Oulu | FIN | 2:14:33 | +43:26 | 2:14:15 |
96 | 2175 | Anne Kuoksa | Talenom Oyj | FIN | 2:14:38 | +43:31 | 2:14:10 |
97 | 2151 | Heta Karppinen | Oulu | FIN | 2:14:46 | +43:39 | 2:14:08 |
98 | 2222 | Ulla Pelkonen | Oulu | FIN | 2:14:50 | +43:43 | 2:14:20 |
99 | 2182 | Saila Lastikka | Oulu | FIN | 2:15:26 | +44:19 | 2:14:54 |
100 | 2268 | Salla Suvanne-Mommo | Tervola | FIN | 2:15:27 | +44:20 | 2:14:52 |
101 | 1338 | Susanna Kaakinen | Oulu | FIN | 2:15:59 | +44:52 | 2:15:23 |
102 | 2190 | Iiris Lukkarinen | Oulu | FIN | 2:16:05 | +44:58 | |
103 | 2202 | Anna-Leena Määttä | Vocatum | FIN | 2:16:06 | +44:59 | 2:15:37 |
104 | 2219 | Iida Paksuniemi | The Beta Runners | FIN | 2:16:21 | +45:14 | 2:15:44 |
105 | 2251 | Riikka Saarikko | Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:16:30 | +45:23 | |
106 | 2127 | Laura Holappa | Suomussalmi | FIN | 2:17:59 | +46:52 | 2:17:22 |
107 | 1417 | Evgeniia Pekkarinen | LNM | RUS | 2:19:06 | +47:59 | 2:18:28 |
108 | 2105 | Heidi Alamikkelä | Valokki Design | FIN | 2:19:22 | +48:15 | 2:18:44 |
109 | 2137 | Minja Ikonen | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 2:20:24 | +49:17 | 2:19:52 |
110 | 2108 | Elina Antola | Oulu | FIN | 2:20:37 | +49:30 | 2:20:03 |
111 | 2164 | Hanne Kolmonen | Vocatum | FIN | 2:22:05 | +50:58 | 2:21:36 |
112 | 2138 | Anne Impiö | Oulu | FIN | 2:22:06 | +50:59 | 2:21:34 |
113 | 2163 | Elina Kolmonen | Vocatum | FIN | 2:22:30 | +51:23 | 2:22:01 |
114 | 2299 | Roosa Ylipahkala | Lapland triathlon Levi ry | FIN | 2:22:42 | +51:35 | 2:22:06 |
115 | 2184 | Katja Lepistö | Kajaani | FIN | 2:22:58 | +51:51 | 2:22:19 |
116 | 2191 | Essi Maaninka-Mäkinen | Kemijärvi | FIN | 2:23:16 | +52:09 | 2:22:37 |
117 | 2119 | Riikka Harjula | Oulu | FIN | 2:23:31 | +52:24 | 2:23:09 |
118 | 2140 | Eerica Jelkänen | ABC Tuira Hesburger | FIN | 2:24:49 | +53:42 | 2:23:58 |
119 | 1379 | Eveliina Pirkola | Helsinki | FIN | 2:24:53 | +53:46 | 2:24:22 |
120 | 2146 | Enni Kalaja | Oulu | FIN | 2:25:30 | +54:23 | 2:24:51 |
121 | 2167 | Annastiina Kortesalmi | Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:25:55 | +54:48 | 2:25:05 |
122 | 2211 | Henna Niukkanen | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | FIN | 2:26:09 | +55:02 | 2:25:35 |
123 | 2139 | Jonna Jaako | Pukumies Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:26:25 | +55:18 | 2:25:51 |
124 | 2208 | Nita Nikula | Oulu | FIN | 2:26:54 | +55:47 | 2:26:09 |
125 | 2123 | Elli Hietala | Jääli | FIN | 2:27:01 | +55:54 | 2:26:29 |
126 | 2248 | Mirjami Ruotsalainen | OoCeeäMmät | FIN | 2:27:07 | +56:00 | 2:26:42 |
127 | 2109 | Linda Asikainen | Mikkeli | FIN | 2:27:08 | +56:01 | 2:26:46 |
128 | 2110 | Iina Aulakoski | Raahe | FIN | 2:27:36 | +56:29 | 2:26:59 |
129 | 1387 | Satu Yrttiaho | Haukipudas | FIN | 2:28:59 | +57:52 | 2:28:19 |
130 | 2131 | Marjut Huovinen | Rokuan Ryhti | FIN | 2:29:10 | +58:03 | 2:28:46 |
131 | 2270 | Jaana Sverloff | Oulu | FIN | 2:30:37 | +59:30 | 2:30:04 |
132 | 2160 | Sannamaaria Klasila | Oulu | FIN | 2:30:42 | +59:35 | 2:30:06 |
133 | 2188 | Laura Lindroos | Oulu | FIN | 2:32:12 | +1:01:05 | 2:31:28 |
134 | 2170 | Hilla Kotkaranta | Turku | FIN | 2:32:23 | +1:01:16 | 2:31:43 |
135 | 2172 | Silja Kotkaranta | Oulu | FIN | 2:33:32 | +1:02:25 | 2:32:52 |
136 | 2273 | Niina Takalo | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 2:34:35 | +1:03:28 | 2:33:55 |
137 | 2217 | Tiia-Mari Ollila | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 2:35:29 | +1:04:22 | 2:34:50 |
138 | 2203 | Sanna Määttä | Oulu | FIN | 2:35:37 | +1:04:30 | 2:34:46 |
139 | 1340 | Katja Kotila | Kipulihakset Oy | FIN | 2:37:19 | +1:06:12 | 2:36:38 |
140 | 2159 | Päivi Kivinen | Grill It! Oulu | FIN | 2:37:34 | +1:06:27 | 2:37:24 |
141 | 2199 | Anne Mäkelä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:37:37 | +1:06:30 | 2:37:04 |
142 | 2240 | Sofia Rankinen | Sale Kaijonharju | FIN | 2:38:55 | +1:07:48 | 2:38:03 |
143 | 2237 | Anna-Riikka Rahko | Tyrnävä | FIN | 2:39:01 | +1:07:54 | 2:38:09 |
144 | 2285 | Terhi Elisa Tuomisto | Original Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 2:39:23 | +1:08:16 | 2:38:36 |
145 | 2103 | Katja Aho | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 2:40:23 | +1:09:16 | 2:39:44 |
146 | 2200 | Leena Mämmi-Laukka | OUK Marathon Club | FIN | 2:40:35 | +1:09:28 | 2:39:51 |
147 | 2276 | Sari Tauriainen | Original Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 2:41:07 | +1:10:00 | 2:40:22 |
148 | 2194 | Tanja Mehtonen | Taistelunorsut | FIN | 2:41:32 | +1:10:25 | 2:40:47 |
149 | 2161 | Hanna Koivula | Oulu | FIN | 2:41:39 | +1:10:32 | 2:41:09 |
150 | 2193 | Heidi Mankinen | Eastman | FIN | 2:42:53 | +1:11:46 | 2:42:04 |
151 | 2213 | Venla Närhi | Nivala | FIN | 2:43:17 | +1:12:10 | 2:42:27 |
152 | 2111 | Liisa Batista | Oulu | FIN | 2:44:12 | +1:13:05 | 2:43:19 |
153 | 2171 | Pihla Kotkaranta | Turku | FIN | 2:45:06 | +1:13:59 | 2:44:26 |
154 | 2282 | Tiina Toppila | Siikajoki | FIN | 2:45:23 | +1:14:16 | 2:44:30 |
155 | 2102 | Jenni Ahmavuo | S-market Liminka | FIN | 2:46:15 | +1:15:08 | 2:45:39 |
156 | 2198 | Jaana Mylläri | Oulu | FIN | 2:47:32 | +1:16:25 | 2:46:51 |
157 | 2214 | Tiina Oikarinen | Oulu | FIN | 2:47:57 | +1:16:50 | 2:47:05 |
158 | 2176 | Tiia Kuopusjärvi | Oulu | FIN | 2:49:31 | +1:18:24 | 2:49:01 |
159 | 2293 | Venla Vuorjoki | Oulu | FIN | 2:51:15 | +1:20:08 | 2:50:21 |
160 | 2145 | Marja Kakko | Team Kärkkäisen Kipittäjät | FIN | 2:51:18 | +1:20:11 | 2:50:30 |
161 | 2289 | Sohvi A. E. Vehkala | Turku | FIN | 2:53:52 | +1:22:45 | 2:52:58 |
162 | 2185 | Tiina Leppäjärvi | Oulu | FIN | 2:54:32 | +1:23:25 | 2:53:43 |
163 | 2148 | Noora Kangas | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 2:55:59 | +1:24:52 | 2:55:07 |
164 | 1994 | Ota yhteyttä Nimi puuttuu | FIN | 2:56:47 | +1:25:40 | 2:56:10 | |
165 | 2201 | Laura Mämmioja | Oulu | FIN | 2:57:49 | +1:26:42 | 2:57:09 |
166 | 2165 | Emilia Korhonen | Oulu | FIN | 2:58:14 | +1:27:07 | 2:57:17 |
167 | 2169 | Aino Kotajärvi | Nivala | FIN | 2:59:16 | +1:28:09 | 2:58:30 |
168 | 2178 | Heidi-Maria Kusmin | Amarillo Oulu | FIN | 3:04:43 | +1:33:36 | 3:03:59 |
169 | 2129 | Tiia Hulkko | Rosso Oulu | FIN | 3:08:00 | +1:36:53 | 3:07:13 |
170 | 2149 | Viia Kanniala | Nordea Bank Oyj | FIN | 3:09:07 | +1:38:00 | 3:08:15 |
171 | 2101 | Sini Aapaoja | Hesburger Kastelli | FIN | 3:10:46 | +1:39:39 | 3:09:56 |
172 | 2250 | Sanna Saarijärvi | Bacaro Doppio Oulu | FIN | 3:13:22 | +1:42:15 | 3:12:33 |
173 | 2221 | Tanja Pasanen | VRJ Group | FIN | 3:13:57 | +1:42:50 | 3:13:19 |
174 | 2210 | Henna Niskanen | ABC Tuira Hesburger | FIN | 3:19:16 | +1:48:09 | 3:18:25 |
175 | 2143 | Kaisu Järvelä | S-market Liminka | FIN | 3:26:02 | +1:54:55 | 3:25:12 |
2179 | Anne-Mari Kuusikko | Oulu | FIN | bröt | |||
2230 | Maija Pohjospankinaho | VRJ Group | FIN | bröt | |||
2274 | Ella Takkula | Vocatum | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 41, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1352 | Elisa Korhonen | Oulu | FIN | 1:39:00 | 1:38:55 | |
2 | 1909 | Oona Karhumaa | Kiimingin juoksijat 06 | FIN | 1:40:17 | +1:17 | 1:40:07 |
3 | 1931 | Jessika Raudaskoski | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:42:18 | +3:18 | 1:42:07 |
4 | 1921 | Tiia Mulo | Arctic Triathlon | FIN | 1:43:31 | +4:31 | 1:43:18 |
5 | 1913 | Emilia Komulainen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:47:09 | +8:09 | 1:47:01 |
6 | 1934 | Susa Savukoski | Alavieskan Viri | FIN | 1:47:20 | +8:20 | 1:47:09 |
7 | 1938 | Anni Stöckell | Oulu | FIN | 1:47:51 | +8:51 | 1:47:38 |
8 | 1912 | Emma Klemola | Team Luck in the Lab | FIN | 1:53:02 | +14:02 | |
9 | 1908 | Iida Kalliohaka | Oulu | FIN | 1:54:53 | +15:53 | 1:54:39 |
10 | 1899 | Iida Haataja | Utajärvi | FIN | 1:57:51 | +18:51 | 1:57:38 |
11 | 1922 | Hanna Nissilä | Kuivasjärvi | FIN | 1:57:52 | +18:52 | 1:57:44 |
12 | 1328 | Sara Kivioja | Prässin Juoksukoulu | FIN | 1:57:56 | +18:56 | 1:57:42 |
13 | 1918 | Marianne Liias | TOSIBOX | FIN | 1:58:04 | +19:04 | 1:57:42 |
14 | 1924 | Ilona Ojala | Oulu | FIN | 1:58:38 | +19:38 | 1:58:24 |
15 | 1896 | Rosalie Bluemink | Oulu | FIN | 2:01:03 | +22:03 | 2:00:38 |
16 | 1900 | Janette Haataja | S-market Kaakkuri | FIN | 2:03:35 | +24:35 | 2:03:07 |
17 | 1897 | Ilona De Bruijn | Oulu | FIN | 2:07:12 | +28:12 | 2:07:00 |
18 | 1349 | Henna Keränen | Pattijoki | FIN | 2:08:52 | +29:52 | 2:08:47 |
19 | 1927 | Ella Pajala | OHS | FIN | 2:10:38 | +31:38 | 2:10:16 |
20 | 1940 | Henna Uusitalo | Team Luck in the Lab | FIN | 2:11:58 | +32:58 | 2:11:44 |
21 | 1937 | Hilla Sippola | Liminka | FIN | 2:12:25 | +33:25 | 2:11:51 |
22 | 1920 | Tilda Lohi | Oulu | FIN | 2:14:26 | +35:26 | 2:14:01 |
23 | 1932 | Saralotta Räihä | Oulu | FIN | 2:15:25 | +36:25 | 2:14:54 |
24 | 1914 | Vera Lakovaara | Coffee House Oulu | FIN | 2:16:07 | +37:07 | 2:15:22 |
25 | 1917 | Matleena Lepistö | Kuopio | FIN | 2:16:56 | +37:56 | 2:16:27 |
26 | 1374 | Eeva-Monika Leinonen | Oulu | FIN | 2:21:25 | +42:25 | 2:21:02 |
27 | 1904 | Aili Jauhiainen | Suvantolaiset | FIN | 2:23:58 | +44:58 | 2:23:30 |
28 | 1903 | Viliina Huttunen | Vieremä | FIN | 2:26:52 | +47:52 | 2:26:12 |
29 | 1902 | Suvi-Tuuli Hukkanen | Vieremä | FIN | 2:27:39 | +48:39 | 2:26:58 |
30 | 1895 | Heidi Alitalo | Oulu | FIN | 2:29:34 | +50:34 | 2:29:04 |
31 | 1312 | Aada Rehnberg | Oulu | FIN | 2:29:35 | +50:35 | 2:29:04 |
32 | 1919 | Fia Lindholm | Haukiputaan lukio | FIN | 2:33:21 | +54:21 | 2:32:44 |
33 | 1901 | Annu Heikkilä | Oulu | FIN | 2:38:23 | +59:23 | 2:37:35 |
34 | 1910 | Linnea Kariniemi | Kello | FIN | 2:43:09 | +1:04:09 | 2:42:30 |
35 | 1929 | Venla Peltokangas | Kello | FIN | 2:43:17 | +1:04:17 | 2:42:38 |
36 | 1905 | Anni Jokitulppo | Oulu | FIN | 2:43:31 | +1:04:31 | 2:42:40 |
37 | 1936 | Elina Sipola | Sale Keiska | FIN | 2:56:51 | +1:17:51 | 2:55:57 |
38 | 1925 | Anna-Kaisa Ollikainen | Oulu | FIN | 3:09:03 | +1:30:03 | 3:08:18 |
39 | 1930 | Jonna Pihkakoski | ABC Tuira Hesburger | FIN | 3:19:01 | +1:40:01 | 3:18:10 |
40 | 1943 | Emilia Äijälä | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 3:36:19 | +1:57:19 | 3:35:23 |
1923 | Linnea Ohtamaa | Taivalkoski | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 53, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1307 | Henna Vanhanen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:30:07 | 1:30:05 | |
2 | 1400 | Karoliina Kellola | Raahen Vesa | FIN | 1:32:34 | +2:27 | 1:32:32 |
3 | 1310 | Anna-Leena Nuolikivi-Roininen | Muhoksen urheilijat | FIN | 1:33:02 | +2:55 | 1:32:58 |
4 | 1986 | Minna Sääskilahti | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 1:42:22 | +12:15 | 1:42:18 |
5 | 1972 | Aino Paldaslahti | Jääli | FIN | 1:49:00 | +18:53 | 1:48:48 |
6 | 1407 | Terhi Gärding | Oulu | FIN | 1:51:46 | +21:39 | 1:51:29 |
7 | 1958 | Tiina Kivilompolo | Utajärvi | FIN | 1:55:13 | +25:06 | 1:55:10 |
8 | 1974 | Sanna-Kaisa Paso | Muhos | FIN | 1:58:52 | +28:45 | 1:58:41 |
9 | 1381 | Maarit Vimpari | Tyrnävä | FIN | 1:59:04 | +28:57 | 1:58:41 |
10 | 1325 | Suvi Lämsä | Oulu | FIN | 1:59:30 | +29:23 | 1:59:18 |
11 | 1959 | Saara-Kaisa Konttori | Oulu | FIN | 2:00:48 | +30:41 | 2:00:22 |
12 | 1532 | Suvi Vainio | Maansiirto Vainio Oy | FIN | 2:01:40 | +31:33 | 2:01:31 |
13 | 1955 | Anne Kallio | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | FIN | 2:01:48 | +31:41 | 2:01:24 |
14 | 1980 | Hannakatri Sarasto | Oulu | FIN | 2:02:25 | +32:18 | |
15 | 1954 | Jenni Kaisto | Oulu | FIN | 2:02:31 | +32:24 | 2:01:58 |
16 | 1946 | Madelene Gustavsson | Boden | SWE | 2:03:23 | +33:16 | 2:03:16 |
17 | 1369 | Piia Holtinkoski | Muhos | FIN | 2:03:48 | +33:41 | 2:03:26 |
1993 | Inkamari Välitalo | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 2:06:08 | +36:01 | 2:05:34 | |
19 | 1989 | Katri Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 2:08:11 | +38:04 | 2:07:49 |
20 | 1979 | Sari Riihimäki | S-market Kastelli | FIN | 2:08:14 | +38:07 | 2:07:49 |
21 | 1960 | Kaisa Kuha | OAJ Kempele | FIN | 2:11:08 | +41:01 | 2:10:39 |
22 | 1966 | Jaana Moilanen | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 2:11:15 | +41:08 | 2:10:44 |
23 | 1329 | Arja Rantala | Oulu | FIN | 2:11:18 | +41:11 | 2:10:55 |
24 | 1977 | Helena Poukkanen | Oulu | FIN | 2:12:00 | +41:53 | 2:11:25 |
25 | 1992 | Pirita Töyrylä | Oulu | FIN | 2:12:08 | +42:01 | 2:11:34 |
26 | 1988 | Piia Toivainen | Oulu | FIN | 2:12:36 | +42:29 | 2:12:16 |
27 | 1981 | Teija Seppä-Mäkelä | Oulu | FIN | 2:14:03 | +43:56 | 2:13:25 |
28 | 1945 | Eeva Eskola | Nivala | FIN | 2:14:29 | +44:22 | 2:14:01 |
29 | 1967 | Maria Moilanen | Sokos Oulu | FIN | 2:16:07 | +46:00 | 2:15:41 |
30 | 1341 | Anna Klasila | Oulu | FIN | 2:17:18 | +47:11 | 2:16:41 |
31 | 1425 | Taija Koski | Oulu | FIN | 2:18:39 | +48:32 | 2:17:55 |
32 | 1949 | Ulla Hietala | Oulu | FIN | 2:23:49 | +53:42 | 2:23:22 |
33 | 1973 | Johanna Palola | Oulu | FIN | 2:24:47 | +54:40 | 2:24:08 |
34 | 1963 | Anna-Kaisa Lepistö | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 2:24:57 | +54:50 | 2:24:19 |
35 | 1978 | Jaana Rautiainen | Oulunsalo | FIN | 2:25:08 | +55:01 | 2:24:17 |
36 | 1970 | Miia Nousiainen | Siilinjärvi | FIN | 2:26:17 | +56:10 | 2:25:43 |
37 | 1984 | Auli Sistonen | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 2:26:54 | +56:47 | 2:26:19 |
38 | 1964 | Katariina Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:27:28 | +57:21 | 2:27:00 |
39 | 1982 | Anne Sipola | Karentiakodit | FIN | 2:32:44 | +1:02:37 | 2:32:04 |
40 | 1975 | Kati Pelli | Oulu | FIN | 2:34:15 | +1:04:08 | 2:33:43 |
41 | 1962 | Hanne Lahtinen | Original Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 2:39:28 | +1:09:21 | 2:38:44 |
42 | 1976 | Hanna Peltomaa | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:41:26 | +1:11:19 | 2:40:39 |
43 | 1969 | Outi Nissi | Oulu | FIN | 2:47:31 | +1:17:24 | 2:46:50 |
44 | 1957 | Riikka Kestilä | Sale Hailuoto | FIN | 2:50:41 | +1:20:34 | 2:49:55 |
45 | 1952 | Kati Isojämsä | Team Kärkkäisen Kipittäjät | FIN | 2:51:18 | +1:21:11 | 2:50:30 |
46 | 1968 | Satu Naula | Tosibox | FIN | 2:53:51 | +1:23:44 | 2:53:31 |
47 | 1951 | Sanna Ilmola-Ranta | Hailuoto | FIN | 2:53:57 | +1:23:50 | 2:53:11 |
48 | 1947 | Milja Hannu-Kuure | Haukipudas | FIN | 2:54:31 | +1:24:24 | 2:53:42 |
49 | 1983 | Minna Sirviö | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 3:07:05 | +1:36:58 | 3:06:16 |
50 | 1987 | Jaana Tervaskanto | Oulu | FIN | 3:12:15 | +1:42:08 | 3:11:20 |
51 | 1948 | Heidi Haverinen | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 3:47:49 | +2:17:42 | 3:47:00 |
1403 | Niina Valtonen | Siilinjärvi | FIN | bröt | |||
1971 | Mari Ojala | Tyrnävä | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 45, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2028 | Paula Raudasoja | Pohjan Koitto | FIN | 1:36:12 | 1:36:09 | |
2 | 2015 | Päivi Lumijärvi | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 1:38:21 | +2:09 | 1:38:19 |
3 | 1347 | Sari Hellman | Vapari | FIN | 1:40:15 | +4:03 | 1:40:13 |
4 | 2013 | Minna Laurila-Harju | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:41:07 | +4:55 | 1:41:01 |
5 | 1383 | Katri Hautakangas | Haapajärvi | FIN | 1:45:28 | +9:16 | 1:45:16 |
6 | 2027 | Katja Piittisjärvi | Ranua | FIN | 1:49:11 | +12:59 | 1:49:00 |
7 | 2003 | Mari Kotivuori | Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 1:50:14 | +14:02 | 1:50:07 |
8 | 1302 | Virpi Juusola | Oulu | FIN | 1:51:13 | +15:01 | 1:51:07 |
9 | 1998 | Minna Katajamäki | Oulu | FIN | 1:53:03 | +16:51 | 1:52:46 |
10 | 1351 | Hanna Kauppila | Ratakanat | FIN | 1:53:04 | +16:52 | 1:52:55 |
11 | 1370 | Heidi Huusko | Kuopio | FIN | 1:54:25 | +18:13 | 1:54:14 |
12 | 1313 | Paula Vedman | Artic Maraton Club | FIN | 1:55:29 | +19:17 | 1:55:17 |
13 | 1373 | Päivi Tuikkala | Oulu | FIN | 1:56:47 | +20:35 | 1:56:29 |
14 | 2029 | Katja Ryymin | Riihimäki | FIN | 2:00:12 | +24:00 | 1:59:48 |
15 | 2033 | Juoksija | FIN | 2:01:34 | +25:22 | 2:01:12 | |
16 | 1995 | Päivi Joenperä | Tampere | FIN | 2:07:02 | +30:50 | 2:06:43 |
17 | 2019 | Satu Moilanen | YTHS | FIN | 2:11:40 | +35:28 | 2:11:03 |
18 | 2007 | Kirsi Kylmäoja | Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 2:13:20 | +37:08 | 2:13:13 |
19 | 2025 | Piia Pesola | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 2:13:22 | +37:10 | 2:12:55 |
20 | 2011 | Tanja Laitala | Haapavesi | FIN | 2:14:30 | +38:18 | 2:13:59 |
21 | 2035 | Henriika Weiste | Oulu | FIN | 2:14:36 | +38:24 | 2:14:03 |
22 | 2020 | Tarja Möttönen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 2:16:30 | +40:18 | 2:16:07 |
23 | 2038 | Erja Ypyä | Nivala | FIN | 2:22:27 | +46:15 | 2:21:58 |
24 | 2008 | Päivikki Körkkö | Kiiminki | FIN | 2:24:23 | +48:11 | 2:24:14 |
25 | 2006 | Mia Kylmänen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 2:25:23 | +49:11 | 2:24:41 |
26 | 2002 | Heli Komulainen | Sonkajärvi | FIN | 2:27:37 | +51:25 | 2:26:49 |
27 | 2023 | Anna Passi | Oulu | FIN | 2:27:43 | +51:31 | 2:27:04 |
28 | 2031 | Sara Tammelin | WSP | FIN | 2:27:44 | +51:32 | 2:27:06 |
29 | 2009 | Jaana Körkkö | Oulu | FIN | 2:28:43 | +52:31 | 2:27:56 |
30 | 2001 | Marjo Koivikko | Oulu | FIN | 2:29:37 | +53:25 | 2:28:54 |
31 | 2014 | Kati Liikamaa-Pasma | OAKK | FIN | 2:31:14 | +55:02 | 2:30:20 |
32 | 2034 | Enna Tölli | Nivala | FIN | 2:32:49 | +56:37 | 2:32:21 |
33 | 2037 | Tuire Ylitalo | Oulu | FIN | 2:35:24 | +59:12 | 2:34:41 |
34 | 2000 | Minna Kiviniemi | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 2:35:25 | +59:13 | 2:34:41 |
35 | 2030 | Sanna Siirilä-Hyyppä | Kokkola | FIN | 2:38:12 | +1:02:00 | 2:37:25 |
36 | 1996 | Päivi Kaarlela | Original Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 2:42:18 | +1:06:06 | 2:41:36 |
37 | 1999 | Marja Kiviniemi | Karentiakodit | FIN | 2:46:44 | +1:10:32 | 2:46:04 |
38 | 2005 | Merja Kurikka | OYS Vapari | FIN | 2:48:10 | +1:11:58 | 2:47:29 |
39 | 2004 | Tiina Kuisma | Oulu | FIN | 3:03:12 | +1:27:00 | 3:02:23 |
40 | 2017 | Kati Malinen | Prisma Kemi | FIN | 3:11:10 | +1:34:58 | 3:10:26 |
41 | 2032 | Päivi Tauriainen | S-market Kastelli | FIN | 3:23:27 | +1:47:15 | 3:22:33 |
42 | 2022 | Sirpa Nyyssönen | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 3:44:23 | +2:08:11 | 3:43:27 |
1997 | Sirpa-Helena Karjalainen | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | bröt | |||
2010 | Piia Lainas | Oulu | FIN | bröt | |||
2012 | Heli Lappeteläinen | Juoksuliike Oulu | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 29, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2063 | Eila Raappana | Oulu | FIN | 1:43:15 | 1:42:47 | |
2 | 2069 | Ann-Christin Vallaskivi | BRP-Finland | FIN | 1:53:24 | +10:09 | 1:53:15 |
3 | 1382 | Tarja Puuronen | Administer Partner Oy Kajaani | FIN | 1:53:38 | +10:23 | 1:53:26 |
4 | 2054 | Minna Lappalainen | Oulu | FIN | 1:54:30 | +11:15 | 1:54:16 |
5 | 2051 | Teija Kotavuopio-Eliasson | Karesuando Bensin | FIN | 1:55:33 | +12:18 | 1:55:22 |
6 | 2041 | Maarit Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | FIN | 1:57:19 | +14:04 | 1:57:06 |
7 | 2062 | Anne Pyhtinen | Jääli | FIN | 1:58:07 | +14:52 | 1:57:53 |
8 | 2064 | Helinä Saarela | Vaasa | FIN | 1:58:08 | +14:53 | 1:57:50 |
9 | 2052 | Kati Kuivalainen | Pekkati | FIN | 1:58:13 | +14:58 | 1:58:01 |
10 | 2068 | Tuija Tolonen-Kytölä | Beauty Center | FIN | 1:58:49 | +15:34 | 1:58:33 |
11 | 2024 | Anu Junes-Kähkölä | OTC | FIN | 2:01:59 | +18:44 | 2:01:30 |
12 | 2066 | Eija Tasala | Keminmaa | FIN | 2:03:05 | +19:50 | 2:02:56 |
13 | 2067 | Ulpu Tervashonka | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:06:05 | +22:50 | 2:05:38 |
14 | 2039 | Jaana Aspelund | Kontiolahti | FIN | 2:08:04 | +24:49 | 2:07:38 |
15 | 2048 | Marja-Leena Keränen | Oulun Lohet | FIN | 2:12:25 | +29:10 | 2:12:08 |
16 | 2070 | Anita Warpenius | Pukumies Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:18:17 | +35:02 | 2:18:02 |
17 | 2058 | Eija Niska | Team Niska | FIN | 2:18:58 | +35:43 | 2:18:44 |
18 | 2044 | Anne Juopperi | Kemi | FIN | 2:23:21 | +40:06 | 2:22:48 |
19 | 1386 | Hanne Kortesoja | Lapua | FIN | 2:25:23 | +42:08 | 2:24:40 |
20 | 2059 | Kristiina Niskanen | Haapajärvi | FIN | 2:27:54 | +44:39 | 2:27:09 |
21 | 2040 | Anne Auramo | YMCA Tampere | FIN | 2:28:49 | +45:34 | 2:28:12 |
22 | 2056 | Marja Lääkkö | Oulu | FIN | 2:32:52 | +49:37 | 2:32:30 |
23 | 2057 | Maija Marin | Oulu | FIN | 2:33:13 | +49:58 | 2:32:28 |
24 | 2061 | Jaana Pietilä | Paksumahat | FIN | 2:35:24 | +52:09 | 2:34:40 |
25 | 2050 | Susanne Kivistö | Oulu | FIN | 2:41:30 | +58:15 | 2:40:37 |
26 | 2045 | Sirpa Järnfors | Kemi | FIN | 2:47:10 | +1:03:55 | 2:46:24 |
27 | 2053 | Maria Kärkkäinen | Team Kärkkäisen kipittäjät | FIN | 2:51:17 | +1:08:02 | 2:50:29 |
28 | 2046 | Anna-Maija Kanninen | ABC Pulkkila | FIN | 3:11:49 | +1:28:34 | 3:10:58 |
29 | 2060 | Minna Ollila | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 3:43:33 | +2:00:18 | 3:42:44 |
(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2076 | Kariina Kauppinen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 1:42:10 | 1:42:05 | |
2 | 1364 | Maarit Pätsi | Lapin Keskussairaala | FIN | 1:52:10 | +10:00 | 1:51:59 |
3 | 2087 | Marjo Tossavainen | Yths | FIN | 1:56:05 | +13:55 | 1:55:51 |
4 | 2083 | Eija Porola | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 1:58:42 | +16:32 | 1:58:26 |
5 | 2079 | Tarja Kuukasjärvi | Kempeleen OAY | FIN | 2:12:02 | +29:52 | 2:11:38 |
6 | 2074 | Tarja Merja Huru | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 2:12:14 | +30:04 | 2:11:43 |
7 | 2085 | Päivi Sipilä | Tornio | FIN | 2:13:18 | +31:08 | 2:13:11 |
8 | 2073 | Riitta Hiltunen | Nivala | FIN | 2:16:42 | +34:32 | 2:16:05 |
9 | 2075 | Tiina Hämäläinen | Tampere | FIN | 2:16:58 | +34:48 | 2:16:31 |
10 | 2072 | Eija Harmaala | Oulunsalo | FIN | 2:17:19 | +35:09 | 2:16:44 |
11 | 2090 | Heli Viik | Oulu | FIN | 2:20:28 | +38:18 | 2:19:52 |
12 | 2086 | Kaisa-Leena Takkinen | YTHS | FIN | 2:21:44 | +39:34 | 2:21:08 |
13 | 2081 | Sirpa Nelo | Oulu | FIN | 2:51:10 | +1:09:00 | 2:50:17 |
14 | 2089 | Eeva Vahtola | Prisma Kemi | FIN | 3:11:10 | +1:29:00 | 3:10:27 |
15 | 2082 | Seija Nikulainen | Original Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 3:14:57 | +1:32:47 | 3:14:15 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2098 | Anitta Tauriainen | Teiden Tallaajat Tervola | FIN | 2:04:36 | 2:04:18 | |
2 | 2095 | Vuokko Niemi | oulu | FIN | 2:16:37 | +12:01 | 2:16:09 |
3 | 2093 | Tatiana Murtola | Oulu | FIN | 2:21:01 | +16:25 | 2:20:44 |
4 | 2096 | Kirsti Satta | Arctic Marathon Club/Kolari | FIN | 2:40:42 | +36:06 | 2:40:05 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2092 | Ulla Kiuru | Lappeenranta | FIN | 1:46:24 | 1:46:04 | |
2 | 2094 | Elina Mykkänen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 1:58:36 | +12:12 | 1:58:10 |
3 | 2099 | Ritva Ylisiurua | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 2:08:56 | +22:32 | 2:08:45 |
4 | 1348 | Aila Mulari | Oulu | FIN | 2:13:27 | +27:03 | 2:13:10 |
5 | 1360 | Riitta Vikstedt | Oulu | FIN | 2:15:07 | +28:43 | 2:14:32 |
6 | 2097 | Leena Savukoski | Pyynpuhto | FIN | 2:16:09 | +29:45 | 2:15:40 |
7 | 2091 | Pirjo Heikkinen | Kajaanin TeKU | FIN | 2:26:48 | +40:24 | 2:26:13 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2100 | Leena Saari | Reisjärvi | FIN | 2:01:41 | 2:01:30 |
(Startad 53, Bröt 6, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 140 | Matti Taini | KRIK Finland | FIN | 2:32:22 | ||
2 | 145 | Petri Turpeinen | ForrestGuuri | FIN | 2:43:54 | +11:32 | |
3 | 123 | Janno Metsapool | Kajaani | EST | 2:55:32 | +23:10 | |
4 | 98 | Tuomas Aho | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 2:58:15 | +25:53 | |
5 | 227 | Jussi Herttuala | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | FIN | 3:04:33 | +32:11 | |
6 | 147 | Jukka Vaara | Veljekset Vaara Oy/RDS | FIN | 3:15:26 | +43:04 | |
7 | 114 | Magnus Koski | Oulu | FIN | 3:27:39 | +55:17 | |
8 | 136 | Valtteri Sipola | Oulu | FIN | 3:28:15 | +55:53 | |
9 | 111 | Timo Komulainen | Sukeva | FIN | 3:28:29 | +56:07 | |
10 | 219 | Jouni Ylimartimo | Rakennuspalvelu T&T | FIN | 3:28:45 | +56:23 | |
11 | 214 | Esa Perkkiö | Oulu | FIN | 3:28:58 | +56:36 | |
12 | 118 | Henri Lindqvist | CK | FIN | 3:29:27 | +57:05 | |
13 | 224 | Hugo Rauhamaa | OKS91 | FIN | 3:29:31 | +57:09 | |
14 | 120 | Eetu Luoma | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 3:29:43 | +57:21 | |
15 | 146 | Johannes Tuunanen | S-market Kastelli | FIN | 3:37:01 | +1:04:39 | |
16 | 101 | Mark Griffiths | Oulu | GBR | 3:37:10 | +1:04:48 | |
17 | 105 | Risto Haverinen | Marikainen | FIN | 3:42:57 | +1:10:35 | |
18 | 143 | Tatu Tikanto | Oulu | FIN | 3:44:41 | +1:12:19 | |
19 | 144 | Esko Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 3:46:25 | +1:14:03 | |
20 | 138 | Timo Suomalainen | Kempele | FIN | 3:46:49 | +1:14:27 | |
21 | 128 | Veli-Matti Rajalampi | Leppälinnuntien Luja | FIN | 3:47:26 | +1:15:04 | |
22 | 141 | Tuomas Tanska | Polartek Oulu | FIN | 3:49:58 | +1:17:36 | |
23 | 122 | Juho Meriläinen | AC Oulu | FIN | 3:51:37 | +1:19:15 | |
24 | 148 | Tero Venäläinen | VRJ Group | FIN | 3:55:09 | +1:22:47 | |
25 | 112 | Elias Korteniemi | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 3:56:31 | +1:24:09 | |
26 | 110 | Anton Kiviahde | Tupos | FIN | 3:58:09 | +1:25:47 | |
27 | 126 | Arto Nieminen | Team Pseudomonas | FIN | 4:04:21 | +1:31:59 | |
28 | 139 | Antti Taimisto | Oulu | FIN | 4:14:44 | +1:42:22 | |
29 | 223 | Jaakko Tuomela | JT-Talo | FIN | 4:18:09 | +1:45:47 | |
30 | 222 | Jere Partala | Oulu | FIN | 4:26:58 | +1:54:36 | |
31 | 225 | Vilma Suomala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:30:56 | +1:58:34 | |
32 | 226 | Topias Pönkä | Hauki on kala Oy | FIN | 4:32:11 | +1:59:49 | |
33 | 107 | Arttu Kangas | Oulu | FIN | 4:40:25 | +2:08:03 | |
34 | 117 | Teijo Lehtonen | Juoksuliike Oulu | FIN | 4:40:58 | +2:08:36 | |
35 | 133 | Aapo Räinä | Oulu | FIN | 4:43:13 | +2:10:51 | |
36 | 203 | Lauri Kankaala | Oulu | FIN | 4:45:10 | +2:12:48 | |
37 | 135 | Topias Savela | Tupos | FIN | 4:50:04 | +2:17:42 | |
38 | 215 | Mussie Teklay | ER | 4:52:21 | +2:19:59 | ||
39 | 106 | Janne Heilala | Oulu | FIN | 4:52:37 | +2:20:15 | |
40 | 217 | Konsta Myllyneva | Oulu | FIN | 4:55:03 | +2:22:41 | |
41 | 131 | Kim Rantala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:58:18 | +2:25:56 | |
42 | 142 | Petri Taskinen | Kiiminki | FIN | 4:59:11 | +2:26:49 | |
43 | 113 | Anssi Koskenniemi | Oulu | FIN | 5:08:25 | +2:36:03 | |
44 | 102 | Jonne Haapala | Oulainen | FIN | 5:13:34 | +2:41:12 | |
45 | 119 | Janne Liusvaara | Oulu | FIN | 5:31:20 | +2:58:58 | |
46 | 134 | Ville Salo | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 5:31:21 | +2:58:59 | |
47 | 124 | Petri Mäki-Korvela | Kannus | FIN | 5:40:33 | +3:08:11 | |
99 | Matias Blomberg | Oulu | FIN | bröt | |||
115 | Tero Kääriä | Aikolon | FIN | bröt | |||
116 | Juha Laivamaa | Rovaniemi | FIN | bröt | |||
125 | Jussi Määttä | Helsinki | FIN | bröt | |||
127 | Sami Päkkilä | Saarijärvi | FIN | bröt | |||
149 | Mikko Vähäsarja | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 29, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Christian Ahlö | Bosund | FIN | 2:50:45 | ||
2 | 5 | Timo Juntunen | Bittium | FIN | 2:57:12 | +6:27 | |
3 | 21 | Timo Puustinen | Mäntylahden Veto | FIN | 3:09:51 | +19:06 | |
4 | 1 | Yves Achten | Oulu | BEL | 3:24:04 | +33:19 | |
5 | 25 | Markus Siljander | Texas Instruments | FIN | 3:25:57 | +35:12 | |
6 | 23 | Hannu Saarenpää | TerwAmatöörit | FIN | 3:33:46 | +43:01 | |
7 | 17 | Mika Niiranen | Iisalmi | FIN | 3:36:24 | +45:39 | |
8 | 14 | Jaakko Mikkonen | Nittedal IL | FIN | 3:38:02 | +47:17 | |
9 | 7 | Teemu Kangasharju | ONMKYU | FIN | 3:44:03 | +53:18 | |
10 | 13 | Jiri Lahti | Oulu | FIN | 3:44:27 | +53:42 | |
11 | 8 | Kimmo Kokkonen | POL IT | FIN | 3:48:47 | +58:02 | |
12 | 24 | Antti Siipola | Oulu | FIN | 3:49:19 | +58:34 | |
13 | 29 | Jari Vuoti | ONMKYU | FIN | 3:59:12 | +1:08:27 | |
14 | 18 | Lauri Nousiainen | Martinlaakson Ylpeys | FIN | 3:59:42 | +1:08:57 | |
15 | 19 | Teemu Palokangas | Oulu | FIN | 4:07:42 | +1:16:57 | |
16 | 28 | Markus Tuomela | Yli-Olhava | FIN | 4:09:48 | +1:19:03 | |
17 | 3 | Juha Björk | Eastman | FIN | 4:13:21 | +1:22:36 | |
18 | 16 | Toni Mäki | Reactive Technologies | FIN | 4:14:15 | +1:23:30 | |
19 | 212 | Markku Holtinkoski | MuHos | FIN | 4:14:21 | +1:23:36 | |
20 | 27 | Ermo Tihinen | TerwAmatöörit | FIN | 4:14:59 | +1:24:14 | |
21 | 26 | Tommi Tallgren | TerwAmatöörit | FIN | 4:15:17 | +1:24:32 | |
22 | 12 | Jaakko Kylmänen | Oulu | FIN | 4:22:59 | +1:32:14 | |
23 | 22 | Mikko Rajamäki | Raahe | FIN | 4:26:09 | +1:35:24 | |
24 | 20 | Heikki Poukkula | Liminka | FIN | 4:26:12 | +1:35:27 | |
25 | 15 | Antti Minkkinen | Kajaani | FIN | 4:27:10 | +1:36:25 | |
26 | 6 | Antti Järvinen | Espoo | FIN | 4:46:02 | +1:55:17 | |
27 | 10 | Petri Korpela | Kempele | FIN | 5:15:23 | +2:24:38 | |
28 | 9 | Jaakko Kolppanen | Kannus | FIN | 5:40:35 | +2:49:50 | |
11 | Keijo Kujala | POL IT | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 23, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | Jonne Karanta | RDS / Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:49:22 | ||
2 | 33 | Pekka Juntunen | Oulu | FIN | 2:58:14 | +8:52 | |
3 | 52 | Dan Vaughan | Arena 80 AC | GBR | 3:06:04 | +16:42 | |
4 | 38 | Jussi Kiuru | Viipurin Voimailijat | FIN | 3:12:29 | +23:07 | |
5 | 37 | Janne Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 3:32:46 | +43:24 | |
6 | 46 | Jarmo Riikola | Raahe | FIN | 3:33:58 | +44:36 | |
7 | 54 | Antti Väisänen | Sotkamo | FIN | 3:39:43 | +50:21 | |
8 | 42 | Jyrki Leskelä | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 3:43:39 | +54:17 | |
9 | 51 | Mika Tihinen | TerwAmatöörit | FIN | 3:51:17 | +1:01:55 | |
10 | 237 | Rami Muotka | ElfvingS.Gnum tiemerkinnät | FIN | 3:51:29 | +1:02:07 | |
11 | 50 | Krister Tapio | POL IT | FIN | 3:52:56 | +1:03:34 | |
12 | 47 | Sami Sairanen | ForrestGuuri | FIN | 3:53:31 | +1:04:09 | |
13 | 208 | Marko Väisänen | Oulu | FIN | 3:54:18 | +1:04:56 | |
14 | 31 | Joni Ailinpieti | Kemi | FIN | 3:58:33 | +1:09:11 | |
15 | 204 | Vesa Raappana | Tuiran Tiikerit | FIN | 3:59:01 | +1:09:39 | |
16 | 39 | Ville Kukkola | TerwAmatöörit | FIN | 4:08:11 | +1:18:49 | |
17 | 48 | Aki Sarajärvi | TerwAmatöörit | FIN | 4:14:51 | +1:25:29 | |
18 | 41 | Harri Lampinen | TerwAmatöörit | FIN | 4:33:43 | +1:44:21 | |
19 | 43 | Sami Luomanperä | Oulu | FIN | 4:42:46 | +1:53:24 | |
20 | 53 | Juha Virtanen | Suomen YMCA | FIN | 5:02:20 | +2:12:58 | |
21 | 32 | Matti Hynninen | Varkaus | FIN | 5:12:18 | +2:22:56 | |
36 | Janne Kemppainen | Sweco Industry Oy | FIN | bröt | |||
45 | Petri Pöykiö | Oulu | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | Timo Kokkonen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 2:52:42 | ||
2 | 58 | Jyrki Ilvesluoto | RDS / Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:53:39 | +57 | |
3 | 57 | Veijo Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | FIN | 2:53:52 | +1:10 | |
4 | 65 | Jyrki Perttunen | ONMKYU | FIN | 3:18:12 | +25:30 | |
5 | 61 | Veli-Matti Kulla | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 3:21:23 | +28:41 | |
6 | 59 | Kimmo Kinnunen | Huovilan Raju | FIN | 3:26:43 | +34:01 | |
7 | 67 | Pekka Pura | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 3:28:32 | +35:50 | |
8 | 221 | Simo Välikangas | FIN | 3:31:26 | +38:44 | ||
9 | 63 | Mika Nurmeksela | Jyväskylä | FIN | 3:54:26 | +1:01:44 | |
10 | 202 | Ville Sirviö | Kiiminki | FIN | 3:56:59 | +1:04:17 | |
11 | 66 | Vesa Pirnes | Team Kraton | FIN | 3:58:46 | +1:06:04 | |
12 | 56 | Thomas Björk | Työplus | FIN | 3:59:14 | +1:06:32 | |
13 | 228 | Jari Paksuniemi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:25:27 | +1:32:45 | |
14 | 71 | Jokke Tuulaniemi | Palvelutukku Pohjoinen-team | FIN | 4:27:17 | +1:34:35 | |
15 | 68 | Erkki Päkkilä | PACE 4:30 | FIN | 4:27:57 | +1:35:15 | |
16 | 213 | Antti Ijäs | OYS/Vapari | FIN | 4:28:45 | +1:36:03 | |
17 | 62 | Petri Malkki | RVS | FIN | 4:54:55 | +2:02:13 | |
18 | 70 | Esa Salonen | Oulu | FIN | 4:59:11 | +2:06:29 | |
19 | 55 | Maxim Antonov | Moscow | RUS | 5:48:24 | +2:55:42 |
(Startad 12, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | Arto Karnaranta | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Oulu | FIN | 3:18:12 | ||
2 | 230 | Jukka Kitinprami | LNM | FIN | 3:32:04 | +13:52 | |
3 | 73 | Pekka Hasti | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 3:33:55 | +15:43 | |
4 | 75 | Hannu Laurila | ONMKYU | FIN | 3:35:02 | +16:50 | |
5 | 79 | Pertti Riepula | WSP | FIN | 3:49:41 | +31:29 | |
6 | 81 | Mikko Taussi | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 3:51:02 | +32:50 | |
7 | 77 | Leino Pasma | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | 4:05:59 | +47:47 | |
8 | 80 | Antti Suua | Oulu | FIN | 4:15:01 | +56:49 | |
9 | 76 | Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 4:17:28 | +59:16 | |
10 | 210 | Arto Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 4:47:09 | +1:28:57 | |
72 | Markku Harju | Oulu | FIN | bröt | |||
82 | Jari Turunen | Oulu | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 90 | Timo Krohns | ONMKYU | FIN | 3:29:37 | ||
2 | 234 | Olavi Kuja-Lipasti | Häjyt | FIN | 3:33:12 | +3:35 | |
3 | 96 | Jarmo Tauriainen | Oulu | FIN | 3:34:56 | +5:19 | |
4 | 95 | Esko Takalo | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 3:55:47 | +26:10 | |
5 | 92 | Tapani Mällinen | Oulu | FIN | 3:56:05 | +26:28 | |
6 | 91 | Lauri Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 3:59:14 | +29:37 | |
7 | 97 | Olavi Vähämäki | Laihia | FIN | 4:03:43 | +34:06 | |
8 | 238 | Eero Keskinen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 4:05:20 | +35:43 | |
9 | 86 | Veijo Karhunen | Terässiilit | FIN | 4:07:12 | +37:35 | |
10 | 89 | Heikki Kivelä | KÄLVIÄN TARMO / 100MC FI | FIN | 4:10:30 | +40:53 | |
11 | 211 | Juhani Lavanko | Oulu | FIN | 4:15:04 | +45:27 | |
12 | 233 | Aku Pyykkönen | Kajaanin Urheilijat | FIN | 4:26:45 | +57:08 | |
13 | 94 | Jouko Pätsi | Muurolan Kisa Veikot | FIN | 4:47:27 | +1:17:50 | |
14 | 207 | Pekka Jousi | Oulu | FIN | 4:47:40 | +1:18:03 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 88 | Jorma Kinnunen | Kajaanin Urheilijat | FIN | 3:43:37 | ||
2 | 231 | Seppo Syväniemi | Kuusamo | FIN | 3:52:08 | +8:31 | |
3 | 85 | Risto Kaija | Vaasa | FIN | 4:23:58 | +40:21 | |
4 | 93 | Reijo Naalisvaara | Lohijärven Kuohu | FIN | 4:27:58 | +44:21 | |
5 | 216 | Paavo Hiltunen | Iisalmi | FIN | 4:36:42 | +53:05 | |
6 | 83 | Edvin Hepokangas | Oulu | FIN | 4:52:20 | +1:08:43 |
(Startad 20, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 181 | Maria Kettu | Vetu | FIN | 3:28:36 | ||
2 | 186 | Marika Krohns | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 3:29:00 | +24 | |
3 | 183 | Lotta Kiuttu | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 3:37:57 | +9:21 | |
4 | 185 | Sanna Kreku | Kemi | FIN | 3:48:55 | +20:19 | |
5 | 196 | Kaisa Taimisto | Oulu | FIN | 3:49:22 | +20:46 | |
6 | 197 | Netta Toivonen | Seinäjoki | FIN | 3:50:10 | +21:34 | |
7 | 195 | Saana Syri | Oulu | FIN | 3:51:50 | +23:14 | |
8 | 182 | Hanna Kinnunen | Saukki jc | FIN | 4:15:17 | +46:41 | |
9 | 184 | Marianne Koskela | Kempele | FIN | 4:27:07 | +58:31 | |
10 | 178 | Hanna Huttunen | Savonlinna | FIN | 4:27:57 | +59:21 | |
11 | 199 | Matleena Typpö | Oulun yliopisto | FIN | 4:29:31 | +1:00:55 | |
12 | 191 | Sara Peltola | Oulu | FIN | 4:32:49 | +1:04:13 | |
13 | 187 | Katharina Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 4:33:51 | +1:05:15 | |
14 | 200 | Hilkka Valikainen | OULU | FIN | 4:34:32 | +1:05:56 | |
15 | 201 | Taru Valta | Oulu | FIN | 4:38:21 | +1:09:45 | |
16 | 206 | Jenni Ahopelto | Haukipudas | FIN | 4:47:23 | +1:18:47 | |
17 | 194 | Katja Räisänen | VRJ Group | FIN | 4:57:39 | +1:29:03 | |
18 | 190 | Sanna Niemi | Team Pseudomonas | FIN | 5:20:24 | +1:51:48 | |
179 | Suvi Kallio | Helsinki | FIN | bröt | |||
188 | Marjut Mehtälä | ... | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 13, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151 | Cecilia Backman | IF Nykarlebynejden | FIN | 3:21:42 | ||
2 | 153 | Anna-Leena Heikkinen | Pohjois-Suomen hallinto-oikeus | FIN | 3:28:48 | +7:06 | |
3 | 159 | Saija Mustonen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 3:41:29 | +19:47 | |
4 | 158 | Anna-Maija Lehto | Oulu | FIN | 3:58:48 | +37:06 | |
5 | 236 | Kirsi Mäkelä | Haukipudas | FIN | 4:08:04 | +46:22 | |
6 | 160 | Sanna Papunen | Keminmaa | FIN | 4:08:24 | +46:42 | |
7 | 161 | Niina Rajamäki | Raahe | FIN | 4:14:33 | +52:51 | |
8 | 155 | Pauliina Kanervo | Oulu | FIN | 4:15:01 | +53:19 | |
9 | 154 | Satu Jaara | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 4:20:11 | +58:29 | |
10 | 156 | Minna Koivukangas | Oulu | FIN | 4:21:01 | +59:19 | |
11 | 157 | Mira Konola | Siikalatvan urheilijat | FIN | 4:21:59 | +1:00:17 | |
12 | 229 | Minna Koekiakoski | Pyhäjärvi | FIN | 4:34:32 | +1:12:50 | |
152 | Riikka Burke | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 9, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 235 | Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 3:03:44 | ||
2 | 164 | Leena Komulainen | Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 3:52:49 | +49:05 | |
3 | 165 | Mari Sipola | Kemi | FIN | 4:01:37 | +57:53 | |
4 | 163 | Katja Kantanen | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 4:16:09 | +1:12:25 | |
5 | 205 | Sanna Sandström | Kiviniemi | FIN | 4:33:10 | +1:29:26 | |
6 | 162 | Kirsi Jokikokko | Eastman | FIN | 4:45:20 | +1:41:36 | |
7 | 166 | Saana Ylitalo | Oulu | FIN | 4:45:52 | +1:42:08 | |
8 | 220 | Sanna Matikainen | Oulu | FIN | 4:57:45 | +1:54:01 | |
167 | Sari Yrttiaho | Oulu | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 218 | Irmeli Suorsa | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 3:52:10 | ||
2 | 169 | Päivi Kaijankoski | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 4:13:15 | +21:05 | |
3 | 232 | Satu Kainulainen | Kajaani | FIN | 4:19:03 | +26:53 | |
4 | 170 | Marjaana Pohjolainen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 4:19:37 | +27:27 | |
5 | 171 | Tiina Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 5:19:07 | +1:26:57 | |
6 | 168 | Sari Heikkilä | Kiuruvesi | FIN | 5:30:44 | +1:38:34 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 173 | Seija Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 3:52:27 | ||
2 | 174 | Leena Särkelä | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 4:56:51 | +1:04:24 | |
172 | Sisko Kehus | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 176 | Marjatta Räsänen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 4:22:58 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 175 | Maija Kumpula | Haukiputaan Veikot | FIN | 4:32:59 |
(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4105 | Samuel Roccoli | Oulu | FIN | 17:36 | ||
2 | 4098 | Ossi Juliander | Jääli | FIN | 20:32 | +2:56 | |
3 | 4101 | Jukka Latvasomppi | Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy | FIN | 20:42 | +3:06 | |
4 | 3133 | Jouko Lyytikäinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 21:56 | +4:20 | |
5 | 4051 | Matti Junnonaho | Oulu | FIN | 21:59 | +4:23 | |
6 | 4054 | Toni Rinta | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 22:38 | +5:02 | |
7 | 4106 | Kari Södö | Mental Monkeys | FIN | 24:09 | +6:33 | |
8 | 4104 | Kai Penttilä | Mental Monkeys | FIN | 29:58 | +12:22 | |
9 | 4100 | Pentti Kuurola | Sweco Talotekniikka Oy | FIN | 32:06 | +14:30 | |
10 | 4099 | Markku Kartimo | Maanmittauslaitos | FIN | 32:35 | +14:59 | |
11 | 4107 | Juha Visuri | Oulu skydiver | FIN | 34:31 | +16:55 | |
12 | 4097 | Kepa Härkönen | Mental Monkeys | FIN | 34:31 | +16:55 | |
13 | 4102 | Aleksi Matinlompolo | Sweco Talotekniikka Oy | FIN | 34:42 | +17:06 | |
14 | 3101 | Kari Kivistö | Oulu | FIN | 43:16 | +25:40 |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4109 | Maiju Hiitola | Merijärvi | FIN | 24:54 | ||
2 | 3318 | Saara Holappa | OP Oulu | FIN | 26:24 | +1:30 | |
3 | 4113 | Sanna Järvi | Laihia | FIN | 28:48 | +3:54 | |
4 | 4122 | Karita Mettovaara | Toppilansaaren Tiikerit | FIN | 30:35 | +5:41 | |
5 | 4123 | Minna-Liisa Myllylä | Oulu | FIN | 30:53 | +5:59 | |
6 | 2135 | Tiina Huuskonen | Fysios | FIN | 31:06 | +6:12 | |
7 | 4126 | Niina Sarias | Fysios | FIN | 31:06 | +6:12 | |
8 | 4120 | Juuli Lehtonen | Nordea Bank Oyj | FIN | 31:57 | +7:03 | |
9 | 4115 | Jaana Keränen | YTHS | FIN | 32:26 | +7:32 | |
10 | 4108 | Miira Granroth | YTHS | FIN | 32:27 | +7:33 | |
11 | 4110 | Hanna Hukkanen | Tornio | FIN | 32:36 | +7:42 | |
12 | 4119 | Sanna Lahdenperä | Sweco Talotekniikka Oy | FIN | 34:42 | +9:48 | |
13 | 3365 | Jaana Kilpeläinen | Kempele | FIN | 38:09 | +13:15 | |
14 | 4121 | Minna Liedes | Maanmittauslaitos | FIN | 43:12 | +18:18 | |
15 | 4116 | Merja Keränen | Maanmittauslaitos | FIN | 43:13 | +18:19 | |
16 | 4118 | Sisko Kärki | Beauty Center | FIN | 49:49 | +24:55 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4133 | Arttu Tervonen | Kempeleen Kiri | FIN | 18:45 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4129 | Antton Tuunanen | Liminka | FIN | 19:45 | ||
2 | 4056 | Julius Vaara | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 20:44 | +59 | |
3 | 4128 | Niko Kupari | Viitasaari | FIN | 26:04 | +6:19 | |
4 | 4057 | Veeti Kallunki | Taivalkoski | FIN | 26:07 | +6:22 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4130 | Teemu Honkanen | Haukiputaan Veikot | FIN | 16:21 | ||
2 | 4131 | Aaron Tuunanen | Liminka | FIN | 20:48 | +4:27 | |
3 | 4055 | Eetu Kallunki | Taivalkoski | FIN | 25:53 | +9:32 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4132 | Matias Mällinen | ONMKYU | FIN | 17:40 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4150 | Sofi Rinta | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 22:38 | ||
2 | 4053 | Helmi Norrback | Liminka | FIN | 22:48 | +10 | |
3 | 4149 | Lotta Lehari | Oulu | FIN | 23:48 | +1:10 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4136 | Viivi Mettovaara | Toppilansaaren Tiikerit | FIN | 22:55 | ||
2 | 4137 | Viola Mettovaara | Toppilansaaren Tiikerit | FIN | 22:58 | +3 | |
3 | 4140 | Verna Vaara | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 23:25 | +30 | |
4 | 4135 | Sofia Lehari | Oulu | FIN | 23:53 | +58 | |
5 | 4059 | Nea Kylmäluoma | Ii | FIN | 25:38 | +2:43 | |
6 | 4139 | Silla Palokangas | Oulu | FIN | 27:50 | +4:55 | |
7 | 4138 | Malva Ojala | Oulu | FIN | 37:45 | +14:50 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4142 | Kaisa Keränen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:57 | ||
2 | 4141 | Aino-Maisa Järvenpää | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 19:04 | +7 | |
3 | 4052 | Erika Käkelä | Haukipudas | FIN | 21:21 | +2:24 | |
4 | 4060 | Pihla Päkkilä | Hemascon | FIN | 22:29 | +3:32 | |
5 | 4147 | Elina Ruuska | Oulu | FIN | 27:35 | +8:38 | |
6 | 4146 | Emmi Ruottinen | Oulu | FIN | 27:35 | +8:38 | |
7 | 4144 | Inka Kupari | Viitasaari | FIN | 31:37 | +12:40 | |
8 | 4143 | Elsa Kokkoniemi | Viitasaari | FIN | 34:41 | +15:44 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4148 | Sonja Puhakka | Tupoksen koulu | FIN | 22:11 |