7 | Anita Aranyász | 11:00:00 |   11007 | ||
9 | Taina Arjanmaa | YSM2019 / MoveMe | 11:00:00 |   11009 | |
14 | Heidi Du Plessis | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 11:00:00 |   11014 | |
19 | Sannamari Hakala | 11:00:00 |   11019 | ||
22 | Annika Halonen | 11:00:00 |   11022 | ||
27 | Janita Heikkilä | 11:00:00 |   11027 | ||
32 | Maija Henttonen | Puusepänliike Henttonen Ky | 11:00:00 |   11032 | |
62 | Riikka Kauppi | 11:00:00 |   11062 | ||
65 | Heli Keivaara | TREMK/JK2019 | 11:00:00 |   11065 | |
67 | Hanna Korpela | TREMK/JK2019 | 11:00:00 |   11067 | |
76 | Varpu Laine | 11:00:00 |   11076 | ||
77 | Outi Laitinen | Team Manyone | 11:00:00 |   11077 | |
78 | Laura Laksio | 11:00:00 |   11078 | ||
84 | Suvi Lehtipuro | 11:00:00 |   11084 | ||
91 | Kati Lucke | 11:00:00 |   11091 | ||
94 | Jana Machackova-Oey | 11:00:00 |   11094 | ||
98 | Heidi Mattila | 11:00:00 |   11098 | ||
99 | Elina Merinen | 11:00:00 |   11099 | ||
102 | Monika Michlickova | 11:00:00 |   11102 | ||
104 | Henriikka Moisio | 11:00:00 |   11104 | ||
109 | Pilvi Mäntylä | 11:00:00 |   11109 | ||
112 | Paulina Nord-Karlström | 11:00:00 |   11112 | ||
118 | Anni Palu | 11:00:00 |   11118 | ||
131 | Maria Pykäläinen | Hyvinkään juoksijat | 11:00:00 |   11131 | |
143 | Elina Saltio | 11:00:00 |   11143 | ||
144 | Anna-Kaisa Sauso | Ranta-kaarila runner´s | 11:00:00 |   11144 | |
145 | Soile Savikari | 11:00:00 |   11145 | ||
155 | Nina Tatti | JÄNIS | 11:00:00 |   11155 | |
159 | Sari Tilvis-Korhonen | TREMK/JK2019 | 11:00:00 |   11159 | |
161 | Heli Tohni | 11:00:00 |   11161 | ||
163 | Nette Tuominen | 11:00:00 |   11163 | ||
164 | Henna Turtinen | 11:00:00 |   11164 | ||
167 | Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto | JÄNIS | 11:00:00 |   11167 | |
170 | Piia Vilén | 11:00:00 |   11170 | ||
173 | Hanna Vuorenpää | 11:00:00 |   11173 | ||
174 | Annastiina Vuori | 11:00:00 |   11174 | ||
176 | Vilja Välimäki | 11:00:00 |   11176 | ||
181 | Tina Bartol | 11:00:00 |   11181 | ||
185 | Hanna Järveläinen | Sotanorsut seikkailulla | 11:00:00 |   11185 | |
190 | Tanja Kilpiäinen | 11:00:00 |   11190 | ||
191 | Birgitta Korkala | 11:00:00 |   11191 | ||
197 | Viivi Kuusisto | 11:00:00 |   11197 | ||
208 | Elisa Luomaranta | 11:00:00 |   11208 | ||
216 | Iina Puskala | JÄNIS | 11:00:00 |   11216 | |
222 | Johanna Riippi | Tampereen Maratonklubi ry | 11:00:00 |   11222 | |
228 | Charlotta Saulamaa | Lupa liikkua TRE | 11:00:00 |   11228 | |
248 | Marjut Hirvonen | 11:00:00 |   11248 |