Starttid | 1,8 km |
2,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 13:44:00 | 12:10 (1) | |||
Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:07:00 | 12:48 (2) | |||
Lilia Karttunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:31:00 | 13:15 (3) | |||
Rita Simola | Koovee | FIN | 13:35:00 | 13:24 (4) | |||
Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:01:00 | 13:35 (5) | |||
Jenny Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 13:57:00 | 13:36 (6) | |||
Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 13:30:00 | 13:48 (7) | |||
Iida Heinäaro | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:52:00 | 13:49 (8) | |||
Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:45:00 | 13:58 (9) | |||
Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:32:00 | 13:59 (10) | |||
Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:39:00 | 14:04 (11) | |||
Maiju Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:43:00 | 14:16 (12) | |||
Emilia Schmidt | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:54:00 | 14:29 (13) | |||
Adveliina Koskinen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 13:40:00 | 14:43 (14) | |||
Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:33:00 | 14:44 (15) | |||
Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:37:00 | 14:48 (16) | |||
Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:51:00 | 14:56 (17) | |||
Ida Nyman | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:34:00 | 15:11 (18) | |||
Maija Laitimo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 13:53:00 | 15:11 (18) | |||
Siiri Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:09:00 | 15:28 (20) | |||
Matilda Nilsson | OK77 | FIN | 13:42:00 | 15:29 (21) | |||
Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:41:00 | 15:53 (22) | |||
Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:36:00 | 16:04 (23) | |||
Wilma Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 14:04:00 | 16:32 (24) | |||
Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:59:00 | 16:33 (25) | |||
Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:56:00 | 17:23 (26) | |||
Venla Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 13:50:00 | 17:53 (27) | |||
Essi Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:48:00 | 18:05 (28) | |||
Ekaterina Guseva | Russia | RUS | 14:08:00 | 18:29 (29) | |||
Iris Hosio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:47:00 | 18:47 (30) | |||
Saara Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:06:00 | 19:48 (31) | |||
Noora Nieminen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:46:00 | 20:18 (32) | |||
Kiia Jokela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:55:00 | 20:32 (33) | |||
Saima Lehtinen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:16 (34) | |||
Elina Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:11:00 | 23:25 (35) |