Starttid | 5,7 km |
8,5 km |
10,7 km |
11,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:28:00 | 37:16 (1) | 58:43 (1) | 1:13:12 (1) | |||
Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:22:00 | 38:26 (2) | 59:57 (2) | 1:14:09 (2) | |||
Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:01:00 | 39:18 (3) | 1:01:51 (4) | 1:16:09 (3) | |||
Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:16:00 | 39:49 (5) | 1:01:51 (4) | 1:16:10 (4) | |||
Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:25:00 | 40:17 (6) | 1:01:47 (3) | 1:16:15 (5) | |||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:19:00 | 39:28 (4) | 1:03:02 (6) | 1:17:20 (6) | |||
Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 12:13:00 | 42:45 (15) | 1:04:58 (10) | 1:19:27 (7) | |||
Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:43:00 | 40:58 (8) | 1:03:09 (7) | 1:19:34 (8) | |||
Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 11:37:00 | 41:14 (9) | 1:03:54 (8) | 1:20:12 (9) | |||
Alexandra Enlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:40:00 | 41:38 (11) | 1:04:09 (9) | 1:20:15 (10) | |||
Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 11:55:00 | 41:55 (13) | 1:05:08 (12) | 1:20:25 (11) | |||
Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:55:00 | 41:24 (10) | 1:05:38 (14) | 1:21:04 (12) | |||
Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 11:49:00 | 41:44 (12) | 1:05:27 (13) | 1:21:30 (13) | |||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:10:00 | 43:02 (18) | 1:08:02 (18) | 1:22:12 (14) | |||
Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:43:00 | 42:34 (14) | 1:06:55 (17) | 1:23:25 (15) | |||
Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:40:00 | 42:53 (16) | 1:06:06 (15) | 1:23:31 (16) | |||
Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:52:00 | 43:01 (17) | 1:08:47 (19) | 1:24:06 (17) | |||
Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | 12:04:00 | 43:06 (19) | 1:06:49 (16) | 1:24:18 (18) | |||
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:52:00 | 40:20 (7) | 1:05:00 (11) | 1:25:17 (19) | |||
Ina Westerlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:58:00 | 44:45 (25) | 1:09:21 (20) | 1:25:28 (20) | |||
Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:49:00 | 45:03 (28) | 1:09:33 (21) | 1:25:51 (21) | |||
Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:13:00 | 44:13 (22) | 1:09:53 (23) | 1:26:39 (22) | |||
Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:04:00 | 44:56 (26) | 1:10:16 (24) | 1:26:43 (23) | |||
Salla Saarijärvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:13:00 | 43:43 (21) | 1:09:41 (22) | 1:26:49 (24) | |||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 11:46:00 | 46:11 (32) | 1:10:25 (25) | 1:26:50 (25) | |||
Niina Hulkkonen | Sweden | FIN | 10:19:00 | 45:29 (29) | 1:12:01 (31) | 1:28:00 (26) | |||
Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:34:00 | 44:27 (24) | 1:10:43 (27) | 1:28:03 (27) | |||
Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:25:00 | 43:38 (20) | 1:10:51 (28) | 1:28:34 (28) | |||
Eveliina Hirvonen | Norway | FIN | 11:01:00 | 44:26 (23) | 1:10:39 (26) | 1:28:35 (29) | |||
Suvi Heittola | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:34:00 | 46:29 (33) | 1:11:03 (29) | 1:28:44 (30) | |||
Anna-Kaisa Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:10:00 | 45:33 (30) | 1:11:04 (30) | 1:28:49 (31) | |||
von Katja Schoultz | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:46:00 | 46:33 (34) | 1:12:31 (32) | 1:29:03 (32) | |||
Anja Arbter (U) | Tampereen Pyrintö | AUT | 11:16:00 | 47:10 (37) | 1:13:17 (34) | 1:29:57 (33) | |||
Milla Hirvonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:19:00 | 44:59 (27) | 1:13:21 (35) | 1:30:58 (34) | |||
Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:31:00 | 49:28 (43) | 1:13:52 (36) | 1:31:27 (35) | |||
Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:22:00 | 47:06 (35) | 1:13:56 (37) | 1:31:38 (36) | |||
Laura Portin | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:10:00 | 47:07 (36) | 1:13:16 (33) | 1:32:03 (37) | |||
Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:37:00 | 48:14 (40) | 1:15:52 (39) | 1:33:09 (38) | |||
Sanni Norrbacka | Lynx | FIN | 11:07:00 | 48:31 (41) | 1:15:04 (38) | 1:33:46 (39) | |||
Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:22:00 | 45:42 (31) | 1:17:16 (42) | 1:34:17 (40) | |||
Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:28:00 | 50:16 (46) | 1:17:04 (41) | 1:34:47 (41) | |||
Sari Nurmela | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:07:00 | 49:50 (45) | 1:16:23 (40) | 1:35:07 (42) | |||
Miina Kanko | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:04:00 | 49:24 (42) | 1:17:23 (43) | 1:35:52 (43) | |||
Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:25:00 | 49:46 (44) | 1:19:53 (44) | 1:37:23 (44) | |||
Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:01:00 | 48:13 (39) | 1:20:27 (45) | 1:38:51 (45) | |||
Sari Anttonen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:31:00 | 47:26 (38) | 1:20:38 (46) | 1:39:12 (46) |