1 | Aki Kauppinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 |   191101 |
2 | Andreas Hall | Sweden | FIN | 10:03:00 |   188607 |
3 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:06:00 |   170341 |
4 | Peeter Pihl (U) | MS Parma | EST | 10:09:00 |   500184 |
5 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 10:12:00 |   507003 |
6 | Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:15:00 |   509075 |
7 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:18:00 |   209794 |
8 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:21:00 |   502949 |
9 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:24:00 |   191437 |
10 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:27:00 |   506900 |
11 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   138361 |
12 | Johan Bäckman | Sweden | FIN | 10:33:00 |   504073 |
13 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:36:00 |   500073 |
14 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:39:00 |   190262 |
15 | Aki Saari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:42:00 |   500685 |
16 | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 10:45:00 |   508529 |
17 | Juha Sorvisto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:48:00 |   507294 |
18 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:51:00 |   504118 |
19 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:54:00 |   227021 |
20 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:57:00 |   502006 |
21 | Tapani Mäkinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:00:00 |   217617 |
22 | Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:03:00 |   509617 |
23 | Vili Niemi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:06:00 |   508633 |
24 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:09:00 |   500389 |
25 | Juho Korpi | Navi | FIN | 11:12:00 |   203843 |
26 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:15:00 |   231969 |
27 | Mårten Boström | Sweden | FIN | 11:18:00 |   412010 |
28 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | FIN | 11:21:00 |   501558 |
29 | Otto Simosas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:24:00 |   507217 |
30 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:27:00 |   218361 |
31 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:30:00 |   505405 |
32 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:33:00 |   507284 |
33 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36:00 |   207216 |
34 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:39:00 |   208095 |
35 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:42:00 |   203718 |
36 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:45:00 |   235064 |
37 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 11:48:00 |   504766 |
38 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 11:51:00 |   500813 |
39 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:54:00 |   500178 |
40 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:57:00 |   501448 |
41 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 |   227828 |
42 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Norway | FIN | 12:03:00 |   507285 |
43 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:06:00 |   508628 |
44 | Pavel Kubát (U) | Kalevan Rasti | CZE | 12:09:00 |   204064 |
45 | Fredric Portin | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:12:00 |   501552 |
46 | Miika Kirmula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:15:00 |   500801 |
47 | Ruslan Glebov (U) | Sweden | UKR | 12:18:00 |   237744 |
48 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:21:00 |   505022 |
49 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:24:00 |   502418 |
50 | Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:27:00 |   201344 |
51 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:30:00 |   510866 |