Starttid | 4,0 km |
4,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miska Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 11:56:00 | 31:06 (1) | |||
Aapo Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:34:00 | 31:29 (2) | |||
Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:02:00 | 31:30 (3) | |||
Juho Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:30:00 | 32:25 (4) | |||
Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:13 (5) | |||
Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 11:52:00 | 33:15 (6) | |||
Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:46:00 | 33:35 (7) | |||
Aapo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:04:00 | 34:33 (8) | |||
Tuomas Leinamo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:44:00 | 34:44 (9) | |||
Vinski Malinen | Navi | FIN | 11:22:00 | 35:23 (10) | |||
Juuso Ekola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:26:00 | 35:50 (11) | |||
Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:58:00 | 35:52 (12) | |||
Eino Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:06:00 | 35:56 (13) | |||
Simon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:28:00 | 36:05 (14) | |||
Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:42:00 | 36:39 (15) | |||
Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:40:00 | 37:13 (16) | |||
Veeti Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:18:00 | 37:24 (17) | |||
Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:54:00 | 37:49 (18) | |||
Sakari Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:48:00 | 38:20 (19) | |||
Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:50:00 | 38:44 (20) | |||
Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:10:00 | 38:50 (21) | |||
Aapo Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:12:00 | 39:09 (22) | |||
Kalle Taura | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:38:00 | 39:12 (23) | |||
Oskari Palomäki | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:56:00 | 40:08 (24) | |||
Henrik Huttunen | OK77 | FIN | 10:36:00 | 40:35 (25) | |||
Joonatan Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 11:36:00 | 41:10 (26) | |||
Pietari Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 11:02:00 | 41:45 (27) | |||
Henri Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:20:00 | 41:50 (28) | |||
Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:24:00 | 42:04 (29) | |||
Mikael Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:32:00 | 42:28 (30) | |||
Mikael Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:52:00 | 42:37 (31) | |||
Nico Toivanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:38:00 | 43:10 (32) | |||
Lasse Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:16:00 | 43:30 (33) | |||
Oskari Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 43:46 (34) | |||
Oskari Kalliokoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 45:19 (35) | |||
Aaro Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:14:00 | 45:25 (36) | |||
Nikanor Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:48:00 | 45:47 (37) | |||
Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:50:00 | 46:20 (38) | |||
Totte Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:40:00 | 46:25 (39) | |||
Benjamin Korento | OK77 | FIN | 10:46:00 | 47:52 (40) | |||
Jami Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:32:00 | 48:36 (41) | |||
Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:44:00 | 1:09:31 (42) |