1 | 2557 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 43:20 | ||
2 | 2558 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:15 | +55 | |
3 | 2545 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 44:45 | +1:25 | |
4 | 2552 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 45:15 | +1:55 | |
5 | 2554 | Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | 46:41 | +3:21 | |
6 | 2549 | Ina Westerlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 46:53 | +3:33 | |
7 | 2548 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 47:12 | +3:52 | |
8 | 2550 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 47:23 | +4:03 | |
9 | 2553 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 47:37 | +4:17 | |
10 | 2543 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 48:13 | +4:53 | |
11 | 2533 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 48:50 | +5:30 | |
12 | 2544 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:33 | +6:13 | |
13 | 2555 | Anja Arbter (U) | Tampereen Pyrintö | AUT | 49:40 | +6:20 | |
14 | 2522 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 49:52 | +6:32 | |
15 | 2542 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:08 | +6:48 | |
16 | 2516 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 50:34 | +7:14 | |
17 | 2540 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 50:59 | +7:39 | |
18 | 2547 | von Katja Schoultz | Pargas IF | FIN | 51:00 | +7:40 | |
19 | 2551 | Alexandra Enlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 51:29 | +8:09 | |
20 | 2535 | Suvi Heittola | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 51:50 | +8:30 | |
21 | 2541 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:11 | +8:51 | |
22 | 2534 | Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:36 | +9:16 | |
23 | 2515 | Milka Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 52:41 | +9:21 | |
24 | 2526 | Laura Portin | Pargas IF | FIN | 52:51 | +9:31 | |
25 | 2506 | Miina Kanko | Kangasala SK | FIN | 52:58 | +9:38 | |
26 | 2531 | Maiju Oksanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 53:14 | +9:54 | |
27 | 2532 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:23 | +10:03 | |
28 | 2524 | Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 53:53 | +10:33 | |
29 | 2505 | Ellu Kukkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 54:56 | +11:36 | |
30 | 2538 | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma | FIN | 55:13 | +11:53 | |
31 | 2536 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:20 | +12:00 | |
32 | 2511 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:42 | +13:22 | |
33 | 2537 | Noora Hyyrynen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:04 | +13:44 | |
34 | 2525 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:18 | +13:58 | |
35 | 2539 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 59:22 | +16:02 | |
36 | 2527 | Mari Seppänen | OK77 | FIN | 59:40 | +16:20 | |
37 | 2504 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | OK77 | FIN | 59:56 | +16:36 | |
38 | 2513 | Josefina Sundman | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:00:45 | +17:25 | |
39 | 2528 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:01:22 | +18:02 | |
40 | 2521 | Anna Voutilainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:03:18 | +19:58 | |
41 | 2529 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:12 | +20:52 | |
42 | 2519 | Ruut Kanko | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:05:13 | +21:53 | |
43 | 2510 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 1:05:42 | +22:22 | |
44 | 2530 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:09:40 | +26:20 | |
45 | 2512 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:14:03 | +30:43 | |
46 | 2502 | Eerika Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:17 | +30:57 | |
47 | 2509 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:15:00 | +31:40 | |
48 | 2520 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:58 | +33:38 | |
49 | 2523 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:43 | +36:23 | |
50 | 2503 | Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:23:07 | +39:47 | |
51 | 2514 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:29:28 | +46:08 | |
52 | 2508 | Maija Holopainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 2:23:00 | +1:39:40 | |
2501 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
2517 | Satu Rautiainen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | ej startad | |||
2518 | Paula Iso-Markku | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
2546 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2556 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2559 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
2507 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk |