1 | 4052 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 29:41 | ||
2 | 4051 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 29:46 | +5 | |
3 | 4042 | Pihla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:51 | +1:10 | |
4 | 4049 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:04 | +1:23 | |
5 | 4050 | Jenny Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 32:12 | +2:31 | |
6 | 4046 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 32:27 | +2:46 | |
7 | 4039 | Olivia Hahn | Solf IK | FIN | 32:45 | +3:04 | |
8 | 4032 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:02 | +3:21 | |
9 | 4048 | Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:05 | +3:24 | |
10 | 4045 | Maiju Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 33:12 | +3:31 | |
11 | 4044 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 34:07 | +4:26 | |
12 | 4047 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:49 | +5:08 | |
13 | 4031 | Elsa Leppämäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 34:57 | +5:16 | |
14 | 4041 | Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 35:01 | +5:20 | |
15 | 4026 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:34 | +5:53 | |
16 | 4012 | Vilma Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:40 | +5:59 | |
17 | 4022 | Adveliina Koskinen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 35:45 | +6:04 | |
18 | 4027 | Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 36:39 | +6:58 | |
19 | 4030 | Katja Linnainmaa | Kangasala SK | FIN | 36:42 | +7:01 | |
20 | 4040 | Saana Kuusinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 36:47 | +7:06 | |
21 | 4036 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 36:48 | +7:07 | |
22 | 4029 | Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 37:22 | +7:41 | |
23 | 4033 | Eerika Riutto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 37:27 | +7:46 | |
24 | 4043 | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 37:47 | +8:06 | |
25 | 4028 | Iina Koskela | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 38:25 | +8:44 | |
26 | 4034 | Rita Simola | Koovee | FIN | 39:07 | +9:26 | |
27 | 4016 | Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:10 | +9:29 | |
28 | 4019 | Mette Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 39:12 | +9:31 | |
29 | 4015 | Maija Laitimo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 41:29 | +11:48 | |
30 | 4023 | Venla Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 42:02 | +12:21 | |
31 | 4038 | Anni Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 42:54 | +13:13 | |
32 | 4001 | Ida Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | FIN | 43:17 | +13:36 | |
33 | 4002 | Kristiina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 43:45 | +14:04 | |
34 | 4011 | Henna Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 45:14 | +15:33 | |
35 | 4009 | Mette Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:29 | +15:48 | |
36 | 4021 | Oili Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 45:35 | +15:54 | |
37 | 4024 | Anna Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 46:44 | +17:03 | |
38 | 4017 | Lilia Karttunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 47:24 | +17:43 | |
39 | 4007 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:35 | +18:54 | |
40 | 4035 | Venla Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 48:42 | +19:01 | |
41 | 4003 | Matilda Smedslund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 49:01 | +19:20 | |
42 | 4013 | Erika Niininen | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 49:33 | +19:52 | |
43 | 4005 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 50:52 | +21:11 | |
44 | 4010 | Vilma Wahlsten | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 51:34 | +21:53 | |
45 | 4014 | Emilia Melender | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 53:31 | +23:50 | |
46 | 4008 | Suvi Tuhkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:00:58 | +31:17 | |
47 | 4006 | Saima Lehtinen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:03:53 | +34:12 | |
4004 | Matilda Nilsson | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
4018 | Rosa Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | ej startad | |||
4020 | Marikki Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
4025 | Venla Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
4037 | Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad |