1 | 843 | Jenny Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 43:01 | ||
2 | 824 | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 43:26 | +25 | |
3 | 847 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 43:36 | +35 | |
4 | 846 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:00 | +59 | |
5 | 841 | Olivia Hahn | Solf IK | FIN | 45:01 | +2:00 | |
6 | 844 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:08 | +2:07 | |
7 | 845 | Pihla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:29 | +2:28 | |
8 | 838 | Maiju Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 46:11 | +3:10 | |
9 | 832 | Vilma Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:16 | +3:15 | |
10 | 823 | Iina Koskela | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 46:29 | +3:28 | |
11 | 833 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:50 | +3:49 | |
12 | 842 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 47:14 | +4:13 | |
13 | 827 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 47:28 | +4:27 | |
14 | 834 | Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 47:52 | +4:51 | |
15 | 837 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 49:10 | +6:09 | |
16 | 831 | Adveliina Koskinen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 49:22 | +6:21 | |
17 | 822 | Rita Simola | Koovee | FIN | 49:23 | +6:22 | |
18 | 828 | Saana Kuusinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:06 | +7:05 | |
19 | 826 | Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 50:55 | +7:54 | |
20 | 836 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:56 | +7:55 | |
21 | 829 | Katja Linnainmaa | Kangasala SK | FIN | 51:13 | +8:12 | |
22 | 812 | Oili Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 51:23 | +8:22 | |
23 | 825 | Eerika Riutto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 51:24 | +8:23 | |
24 | 821 | Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:39 | +9:38 | |
25 | 830 | Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 52:52 | +9:51 | |
26 | 811 | Anna Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 54:16 | +11:15 | |
27 | 839 | Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:25 | +11:24 | |
28 | 835 | Elsa Leppämäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 54:28 | +11:27 | |
29 | 818 | Venla Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 56:11 | +13:10 | |
30 | 820 | Mette Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 56:19 | +13:18 | |
31 | 814 | Henna Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 57:13 | +14:12 | |
32 | 819 | Maija Laitimo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 57:22 | +14:21 | |
33 | 840 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:38 | +14:37 | |
34 | 817 | Anni Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 58:39 | +15:38 | |
35 | 803 | Emilia Melender | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:00:30 | +17:29 | |
36 | 813 | Mette Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:31 | +20:30 | |
37 | 805 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:07:06 | +24:05 | |
38 | 806 | Erika Niininen | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:08:17 | +25:16 | |
39 | 804 | Vilma Wahlsten | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:10:06 | +27:05 | |
40 | 809 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:11:00 | +27:59 | |
41 | 815 | Kristiina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:14:30 | +31:29 | |
42 | 810 | Lilia Karttunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:15:36 | +32:35 | |
43 | 802 | Suvi Tuhkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:15:55 | +32:54 | |
44 | 816 | Ida Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:30:32 | +47:31 | |
45 | 807 | Matilda Smedslund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:44:10 | +1:01:09 | |
801 | Saima Lehtinen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
808 | Venla Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | ej startad |