Starttid | 4,8 km |
6,9 km |
7,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:32:00 | 57:13 (1) | 1:14:34 (1) | |||
Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:58:00 | 1:01:39 (2) | 1:19:18 (2) | |||
Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:04:00 | 1:01:41 (3) | 1:20:37 (3) | |||
Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:56:00 | 1:04:37 (4) | 1:23:32 (4) | |||
Pekka Hakala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:06:00 | 1:04:53 (5) | 1:24:12 (5) | |||
Martti Kuivala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 1:06:30 (6) | 1:27:10 (6) | |||
Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 10:50:00 | 1:07:07 (7) | 1:27:28 (7) | |||
Voitto Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:10:18 (9) | 1:29:57 (8) | |||
Paavo Toskala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:13:12 (12) | 1:31:26 (9) | |||
Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 1:09:49 (8) | 1:31:37 (10) | |||
Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 11:28:00 | 1:10:59 (10) | 1:31:51 (11) | |||
Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:12:00 | 1:17:49 (14) | 1:36:19 (12) | |||
Tero Tiitola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:46:00 | 1:13:06 (11) | 1:38:30 (13) | |||
Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 11:30:00 | 1:15:53 (13) | 1:38:57 (14) | |||
Matti Railo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:22:00 | 1:18:29 (16) | 1:41:41 (15) | |||
Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:08:00 | 1:19:35 (17) | 1:42:32 (16) | |||
Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:06:00 | 1:21:23 (18) | 1:45:06 (17) | |||
Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:12:00 | 1:18:03 (15) | 1:45:33 (18) | |||
Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:54:00 | 1:27:16 (22) | 1:48:24 (19) | |||
Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 11:18:00 | 1:28:38 (24) | 1:49:36 (20) | |||
Markku Vilenius | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:02:00 | 1:25:20 (20) | 1:50:06 (21) | |||
Tapio Tiura | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:22:00 | 1:23:45 (19) | 1:50:11 (22) | |||
Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:52:00 | 1:28:34 (23) | 1:50:33 (23) | |||
Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 11:16:00 | 1:28:38 (24) | 1:51:44 (24) | |||
Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:32:00 | 1:30:57 (26) | 1:53:00 (25) | |||
Jorma Pöyhiä | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:26:00 | 1:26:47 (21) | 1:53:05 (26) | |||
Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 11:02:00 | 1:32:52 (28) | 1:57:57 (27) | |||
Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:24:00 | 1:35:59 (30) | 2:00:22 (28) | |||
Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:20:00 | 1:39:14 (31) | 2:01:18 (29) | |||
Erkki Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:16:00 | 1:35:02 (29) | 2:01:57 (30) | |||
Eino Pohjola | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 10:44:00 | 1:39:17 (32) | 2:02:44 (31) | |||
Matti Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:41:55 (33) | 2:06:20 (32) | |||
Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 10:04:00 | 1:41:58 (34) | 2:08:04 (33) | |||
Seppo Jokipelto | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:28:00 | 1:49:19 (36) | 2:13:30 (34) | |||
Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 10:42:00 | 1:48:30 (35) | 2:13:35 (35) | |||
Aimo Kvick | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:36:00 | 1:31:10 (27) | 2:15:31 (36) | |||
Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:52:13 (37) | 2:17:27 (37) | |||
Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:24:00 | 1:56:11 (39) | 2:19:02 (38) | |||
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:54:05 (38) | 2:22:38 (39) | |||
Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:06:44 (40) | 2:33:37 (40) | |||
Holger Boström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:14:00 | 2:22:40 (41) | 2:47:48 (41) | |||
Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 10:10:00 | 2:23:24 (42) | 2:56:39 (42) | |||
Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:34:00 | 2:39:55 (43) | 3:07:04 (43) |