Starttid | 1.6 km |
1,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selma Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:18:30 | 7:52 (1) | |||
Linda Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 11:25:30 | 8:07 (2) | |||
Venla Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:17:30 | 8:59 (3) | |||
Mona Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:10:30 | 9:02 (4) | |||
Saana Turpeinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:27:30 | 9:09 (5) | |||
Kaisa Kirves | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:50:30 | 9:13 (6) | |||
Anni Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 11:09:30 | 9:58 (7) | |||
Maria Lucia Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:07:30 | 10:07 (8) | |||
Oona Seppänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:44:30 | 10:12 (9) | |||
Tara Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 11:13:30 | 10:13 (10) | |||
Hilla Lyytikäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:53:30 | 10:16 (11) | |||
Alisa Göransson | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:49:30 | 10:21 (12) | |||
Iira-Nella Norrbacka | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 11:41:30 | 10:24 (13) | |||
Iida Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:52:30 | 10:31 (14) | |||
Venla Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:32:30 | 10:43 (15) | |||
Aino Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:45:30 | 10:52 (16) | |||
Saana Vuorenmaa | Koovee | FIN | 11:26:30 | 10:55 (17) | |||
Susanna Pajula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:31:30 | 11:08 (18) | |||
Kaisla Kauppila | Koovee | FIN | 11:48:30 | 11:11 (19) | |||
Miina Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:35:30 | 11:15 (20) | |||
Milla Vehmasto | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:06:30 | 11:19 (21) | |||
Helka Hiltunen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 11:30:30 | 11:19 (21) | |||
Lilja Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47:30 | 11:19 (21) | |||
Julia Sköld | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:40:30 | 11:26 (24) | |||
Vilma Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:56:30 | 11:27 (25) | |||
Sanni Eskeli | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:55:30 | 11:32 (26) | |||
Lilja Martomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:51:30 | 11:34 (27) | |||
Anni Vaara | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:20:30 | 11:48 (28) | |||
Saara Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:30 | 11:59 (29) | |||
Saana Tranberg | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:11:30 | 12:01 (30) | |||
Martta Rantala | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:24:30 | 12:04 (31) | |||
Kiira Tervo | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:36:30 | 12:04 (31) | |||
Olivia Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 11:58:30 | 12:14 (33) | |||
Roosa Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:42:30 | 12:18 (34) | |||
Helmi Kataja | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:08:30 | 12:21 (35) | |||
Isla-Riina Norrbacka | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 11:04:30 | 12:23 (36) | |||
Hertta Siikanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:19:30 | 12:26 (37) | |||
Oona Muhonen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:34:30 | 12:30 (38) | |||
Siiri Siikanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:29:30 | 12:55 (39) | |||
Aada Saarinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:14:30 | 12:58 (40) | |||
Hertta Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:39:30 | 13:07 (41) | |||
Inkamari Kalari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:57:30 | 13:11 (42) | |||
Salla Halinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:33:30 | 13:36 (43) | |||
Viivi Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:28:30 | 13:44 (44) | |||
Aava Tukiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:46:30 | 13:46 (45) | |||
Venla Salamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:05:30 | 13:51 (46) | |||
Mira Anttila | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:21:30 | 13:58 (47) | |||
Nella Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:15:30 | 13:59 (48) | |||
Noomi Tuominen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:16:30 | 14:10 (49) | |||
Emma Yli-Karhu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:37:30 | 14:55 (50) | |||
Maikki Räihä | Navi | FIN | 11:38:30 | 15:23 (51) | |||
Oona Vanhanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:12:30 | 16:19 (52) | |||
Lilli Tuominen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:43:30 | 18:55 (53) |