1 | 3053 | Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 8:25 | ||
2 | 3007 | Johanna Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 8:29 | +4 | |
3 | 3026 | Venla Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 8:44 | +19 | |
4 | 3012 | Sini Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 8:59 | +34 | |
5 | 3006 | Meri Väistökoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:01 | +36 | |
6 | 3024 | Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:04 | +39 | |
7 | 3029 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 9:11 | +46 | |
8 | 3034 | Lotta Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 9:31 | +1:06 | |
9 | 3022 | Annika Rantanen | Koovee | FIN | 10:00 | +1:35 | |
10 | 3011 | Laura Sukselainen | Lynx | FIN | 10:03 | +1:38 | |
11 | 3038 | Viliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 10:20 | +1:55 | |
12 | 3004 | Meeri Kurttila | Navi | FIN | 10:21 | +1:56 | |
13 | 3051 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 10:22 | +1:57 | |
14 | 3036 | Ella Tuomaala | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:34 | +2:09 | |
15 | 3048 | Matilda Suokko | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:49 | +2:24 | |
16 | 3031 | Kira Holmala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:52 | +2:27 | |
17 | 3021 | Saana Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 10:59 | +2:34 | |
18 | 3037 | Sania Niemelä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:06 | +2:41 | |
19 | 3041 | Aada Forsman | Lynx | FIN | 11:52 | +3:27 | |
20 | 3039 | Ninni Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:44 | +4:19 | |
21 | 3008 | Minttu Laakkonen | Lynx | FIN | 13:00 | +4:35 | |
22 | 3001 | Fanni Kero | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:26 | +5:01 | |
23 | 3023 | Alina Nurminen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 13:31 | +5:06 | |
24 | 3052 | Sandra Revonta | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:51 | +5:26 | |
25 | 3030 | Cecilia Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 13:52 | +5:27 | |
26 | 3047 | Veera Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 14:28 | +6:03 | |
27 | 3010 | Anni Laine | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 15:15 | +6:50 | |
28 | 3027 | Helmina Nylund | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:22 | +6:57 | |
29 | 3003 | Saara Tölkkö | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 15:29 | +7:04 | |
30 | 3002 | Aino Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:34 | +7:09 | |
31 | 3046 | Krista Anttila | SK Uusi | FIN | 15:43 | +7:18 | |
32 | 3049 | Emilia Korkonen | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 16:05 | +7:40 | |
33 | 3018 | Elsa Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 16:11 | +7:46 | |
34 | 3017 | Siina Lankinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 16:13 | +7:48 | |
35 | 3020 | Pihla Kiviniemi | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 16:30 | +8:05 | |
36 | 3013 | Lauriina Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:36 | +8:11 | |
37 | 3025 | Tiia Saar | Navi | FIN | 17:23 | +8:58 | |
38 | 3044 | Iida Siivola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:26 | +9:01 | |
39 | 3015 | Emma Puumila | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 18:29 | +10:04 | |
40 | 3009 | Taimi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 19:15 | +10:50 | |
41 | 3042 | Emilia Välimäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 20:07 | +11:42 | |
42 | 3028 | Pinja Niskala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:52 | +14:27 | |
43 | 3040 | Maija Horjamo | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 27:41 | +19:16 | |
44 | 3005 | Anni Mämmi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 30:19 | +21:54 | |
45 | 3043 | Oona Koskinen | MS Parma | FIN | 30:41 | +22:16 | |
46 | 3045 | Sara Vainikka | Navi | FIN | 43:26 | +35:01 | |
3014 | Kreetta Maisniemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
3016 | Pihla Lampinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
3019 | Siina Lampinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
3033 | Moona Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
3035 | Venla Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
3050 | Linnéa Davidsson | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
3032 | Ninni Hall | Vallan Suunta | FIN | disk |