(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
14 | Pekka Niemi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:15 | |||
2 | 1 | André Haga | OK Botnia | FIN | 26:50 | +1:35 | |
13 | Jussi Laurila | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 27:13 | +1:58 | ||
12 | Samuel Pökälä | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 27:49 | +2:34 | ||
5 | 4 | Konsta Vanhanen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 28:10 | +2:55 | |
6 | 9 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 28:30 | +3:15 | |
7 | 10 | Anders Blomster | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:34 | +3:19 | |
8 | 7 | Jouni Kahelin | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 28:38 | +3:23 | |
9 | 8 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 28:41 | +3:26 | |
10 | 5 | Joona Kleemola | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 28:46 | +3:31 | |
11 | 11 | Samuli Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:14 | +4:59 | |
12 | 6 | Pasi Pyykönen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:48 | +7:33 | |
13 | 2 | Mikko Tommola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 34:06 | +8:51 | |
14 | 3 | Mikael Blomback | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 37:18 | +12:03 |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 21 | Kai Paavola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:09 | ||
2 | 19 | Antti Nousiainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 25:17 | +8 | |
3 | 22 | Juho Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 25:38 | +29 | |
4 | 24 | Kim Harlamow | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:07 | +58 | |
5 | 23 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:20 | +2:11 | |
6 | 18 | Janne Nurminen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 29:26 | +4:17 | |
7 | 15 | Timo Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 29:30 | +4:21 | |
8 | 17 | Mikael Sundström | OK Trian | FIN | 31:43 | +6:34 | |
9 | 20 | Niklas Wik | IK Falken | FIN | 32:13 | +7:04 | |
10 | 16 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 33:47 | +8:38 |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 34 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 24:43 | ||
2 | 28 | Ari Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 25:11 | +28 | |
3 | 25 | Sergey Belov | Russia | RUS | 26:18 | +1:35 | |
4 | 31 | Arto Voutilainen | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | FIN | 27:16 | +2:33 | |
35 | Janne Virkki | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 28:35 | +3:52 | ||
33 | Tommi Lehtinen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 29:43 | +5:00 | ||
7 | 29 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 31:06 | +6:23 | |
8 | 26 | Mikko Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 34:08 | +9:25 | |
9 | 27 | Ari Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 35:52 | +11:09 | |
30 | Niko Toimela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad | |||
32 | Juhani Lehtinen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | disk |
(Startad 17, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 53 | Raino Pesu | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 18:13 | ||
2 | 52 | Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 18:55 | +42 | |
3 | 41 | Samuli Kyyrönen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:02 | +1:49 | |
4 | 48 | Sami Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 20:04 | +1:51 | |
5 | 50 | Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 20:29 | +2:16 | |
6 | 51 | Kai Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 20:58 | +2:45 | |
39 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 20:58 | +2:45 | ||
8 | 47 | Pekka Myllykoski | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 21:55 | +3:42 | |
9 | 42 | Vesa Forsblom | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 22:10 | +3:57 | |
10 | 43 | Marko Jaatinen | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | 22:55 | +4:42 | |
11 | 46 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 23:20 | +5:07 | |
38 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 23:20 | +5:07 | ||
13 | 44 | Pasi Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:07 | +5:54 | |
14 | 36 | Marko Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:55 | +6:42 | |
15 | 45 | Timo Ikola | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 26:19 | +8:06 | |
40 | Niko Torvela | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
37 | Reijo Roininen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | disk | |||
49 | Alexey Zdeblovskiy | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | RUS | disk |
(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 54 | Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 19:08 | ||
2 | 70 | Kai Ojala | Free Adventure | FIN | 21:15 | +2:07 | |
3 | 75 | Patric Östergård | OK Trian | FIN | 21:34 | +2:26 | |
4 | 63 | Antti Granqvist | OK Trian | FIN | 21:56 | +2:48 | |
5 | 73 | Stefan Höstman | Malax IF | FIN | 22:13 | +3:05 | |
6 | 74 | Timo Raudus | Eksymä | FIN | 22:20 | +3:12 | |
66 | Max Lindfors | OK Trian | FIN | 23:20 | +4:12 | ||
8 | 57 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:21 | +5:13 | |
9 | 67 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 24:22 | +5:14 | |
10 | 69 | Jouko Kleemola | Eksymä | FIN | 24:30 | +5:22 | |
11 | 55 | Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 24:31 | +5:23 | |
12 | 68 | Janne Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 25:18 | +6:10 | |
13 | 71 | Igor Bondarenko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | RUS | 25:46 | +6:38 | |
14 | 62 | Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:51 | +6:43 | |
15 | 56 | Aleksander Logvinchuk | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | RUS | 26:23 | +7:15 | |
16 | 65 | Markku Rissanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 26:25 | +7:17 | |
17 | 60 | Jari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 27:46 | +8:38 | |
58 | Juha Miettinen | Lynx | FIN | 27:46 | +8:38 | ||
19 | 64 | Mikko Niskanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:47 | +13:39 | |
20 | 61 | Carl Fey | Espoon Suunta | USA | 33:09 | +14:01 | |
59 | Kimmo Mäki | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
72 | Heikki Jokinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | disk | |||
76 | Peter Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | disk |
(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 90 | Seppo Mäkinen | Free Adventure | FIN | 20:39 | ||
2 | 91 | Olli Savikko | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 20:45 | +6 | |
88 | Pekka Mäki | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 21:15 | +36 | ||
4 | 89 | Jarmo Launonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 22:49 | +2:10 | |
5 | 85 | Pekka Niemensivu | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:39 | +4:00 | |
6 | 86 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:50 | +4:11 | |
7 | 83 | Jaakko Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:04 | +4:25 | |
8 | 87 | Thomas Nyholm | OK Trian | FIN | 26:21 | +5:42 | |
84 | Hannu Ojala | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 26:36 | +5:57 | ||
10 | 79 | Anders Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 26:42 | +6:03 | |
11 | 78 | Arto Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 26:47 | +6:08 | |
12 | 80 | Harry Sainio | OK77 | FIN | 28:35 | +7:56 | |
13 | 77 | Markku Ijas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 29:51 | +9:12 | |
14 | 82 | Torbjörn Wiklund | IK Falken | FIN | 30:07 | +9:28 | |
15 | 81 | Ari Aho | MS Parma | FIN | 52:28 | +31:49 |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 102 | Juhani Jetsonen | OC-DUBHE | FIN | 21:19 | ||
105 | Pasi Martikainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 21:53 | +34 | ||
3 | 103 | Keijo Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:40 | +2:21 | |
4 | 98 | Mikael Fogelholm | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 24:16 | +2:57 | |
99 | Aki Lehikoinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 24:43 | +3:24 | ||
93 | Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 25:01 | +3:42 | ||
101 | Esa Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:16 | +5:57 | ||
8 | 92 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 29:49 | +8:30 | |
9 | 96 | Jussi Nuoranne | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 29:50 | +8:31 | |
10 | 95 | Timo Laurila | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 33:08 | +11:49 | |
11 | 94 | Jarmo Sjöblom | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 34:12 | +12:53 | |
12 | 97 | Timo Aalto | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 38:00 | +16:41 | |
100 | Glenn Höstman | Malax IF | FIN | ej startad | |||
104 | Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | disk |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 115 | Seppo Ollikainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 23:44 | ||
2 | 116 | Heikki Saarinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 24:02 | +18 | |
3 | 114 | Heikki Tyrväinen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 24:59 | +1:15 | |
107 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 25:12 | +1:28 | ||
5 | 113 | Raimo Hirsimäki | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 27:09 | +3:25 | |
6 | 106 | Keijo Kattelus | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 27:13 | +3:29 | |
7 | 110 | Jorma Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 29:13 | +5:29 | |
8 | 109 | Raimo Antikainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:57 | +8:13 | |
9 | 111 | Markku Leinonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:33 | +10:49 | |
10 | 112 | Kari Majasaari | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 42:31 | +18:47 | |
108 | Hannu Väätäinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | disk |
(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)
1 | 128 | Risto Orpana | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 20:14 | ||
2 | 131 | Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:22 | +8 | |
3 | 127 | Jussi Köykkä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 20:57 | +43 | |
4 | 129 | Erkki Koivukangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:09 | +55 | |
5 | 130 | Eero Juola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:28 | +2:14 | |
6 | 117 | Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:36 | +3:22 | |
7 | 126 | Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 24:53 | +4:39 | |
8 | 123 | Heikki Nurminen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 26:55 | +6:41 | |
9 | 122 | Jarmo Ilkka | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 27:01 | +6:47 | |
10 | 119 | Arto Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 28:00 | +7:46 | |
11 | 120 | Jorma Lehtimäki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 28:53 | +8:39 | |
12 | 121 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 33:26 | +13:12 | |
118 | Antti Ojala | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | disk | |||
124 | Pekka Pökälä | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | disk | |||
125 | Teuvo Lehtinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | disk |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 140 | Raimo Laitinen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 23:04 | ||
2 | 133 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 23:41 | +37 | |
3 | 139 | Lasse Peltola | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 25:12 | +2:08 | |
4 | 141 | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 25:33 | +2:29 | |
5 | 132 | Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 25:41 | +2:37 | |
6 | 138 | Jaakko Alalahti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 27:05 | +4:01 | |
7 | 134 | Unto Kanerva | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 27:44 | +4:40 | |
8 | 136 | Jukka Luukko | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 29:28 | +6:24 | |
9 | 135 | Arvo Martikainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 29:43 | +6:39 | |
10 | 137 | Jorma Veijovaara | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 30:44 | +7:40 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 142 | Tapani Häkkinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 30:36 |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 154 | Teemu Kaksonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 21:28 | ||
2 | 152 | Tomi Nykänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:12 | +1:44 | |
3 | 153 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:17 | +2:49 | |
4 | 151 | Antti Rissanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:54 | +3:26 | |
5 | 149 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 24:58 | +3:30 | |
6 | 148 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:04 | +4:36 | |
150 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:01 | +5:33 | ||
8 | 143 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 28:49 | +7:21 | |
9 | 145 | Antti Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:34 | +8:06 | |
10 | 146 | Emil Kronqvist | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:47 | +8:19 | |
11 | 144 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:07 | +14:39 | |
147 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 162 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 20:52 | ||
2 | 164 | Konsta Raitanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:42 | +1:50 | |
3 | 161 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:47 | +1:55 | |
4 | 160 | Simo Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 23:39 | +2:47 | |
5 | 163 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 24:18 | +3:26 | |
6 | 165 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 25:39 | +4:47 | |
7 | 155 | Benjamin Saarela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 25:58 | +5:06 | |
8 | 156 | Juuso Ketonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 29:22 | +8:30 | |
9 | 158 | Juho Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:56 | +9:04 | |
10 | 157 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 30:18 | +9:26 | |
11 | 159 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 32:42 | +11:50 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 173 | Henri Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 25:01 | ||
2 | 169 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 25:49 | +48 | |
171 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät | FIN | 26:42 | +1:41 | ||
174 | Elias Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 27:44 | +2:43 | ||
5 | 170 | Thomas Saarela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 27:45 | +2:44 | |
6 | 167 | Aapo Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 30:40 | +5:39 | |
7 | 172 | Iikka Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:52 | +8:51 | |
8 | 166 | Eetu Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 35:20 | +10:19 | |
9 | 168 | Vili Miettinen | Lynx | FIN | 37:44 | +12:43 |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 187 | Marika Hara | Koovee | FIN | 24:06 | ||
181 | Ingrid Stengård | OK Trian | FIN | 24:49 | +43 | ||
3 | 186 | Mervi Pesu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 25:06 | +1:00 | |
183 | Susanna Laurila | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 25:38 | +1:32 | ||
5 | 185 | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:03 | +2:57 | |
182 | Jutta Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 27:27 | +3:21 | ||
7 | 180 | Henna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 27:53 | +3:47 | |
8 | 178 | Mona Pökälä | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 33:30 | +9:24 | |
9 | 177 | Minna Närhi | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | FIN | 33:53 | +9:47 | |
176 | Satu Rinkinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 35:52 | +11:46 | ||
11 | 175 | Pihla Kilpeläinen | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | FIN | 38:39 | +14:33 | |
179 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
184 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 191 | Marja Penttilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:19 | ||
190 | Mari Koivunen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 23:35 | +1:16 | ||
189 | Niina Jaako | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 24:31 | +2:12 | ||
4 | 188 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 28:56 | +6:37 |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
200 | Camilla Munsterhjelm | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 25:38 | |||
2 | 198 | Satu Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 26:29 | +51 | |
3 | 202 | Johanna Niittymäki | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 26:43 | +1:05 | |
4 | 193 | Eija Keski-Säntti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 27:27 | +1:49 | |
5 | 201 | Tytti Kaijanen | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 29:01 | +3:23 | |
6 | 197 | Miia Jämsén | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | FIN | 31:25 | +5:47 | |
7 | 192 | Anna Wiklund | Rastihaukat | FIN | 32:22 | +6:44 | |
8 | 199 | Anne Salomaa | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 33:13 | +7:35 | |
9 | 195 | Natalia Fey | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 35:21 | +9:43 | |
10 | 196 | Marjo-Riitta Ojansivu | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 35:29 | +9:51 | |
194 | Sari Krapu | Lynx | FIN | disk |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 208 | Ulla Yrjölä | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 23:19 | ||
2 | 210 | Kirsi Hedman | Navi | FIN | 26:35 | +3:16 | |
3 | 203 | Elo Saue | Koovee | EST | 26:52 | +3:33 | |
4 | 206 | Anu Oksanen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 27:49 | +4:30 | |
209 | Jonna Halttunen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 28:34 | +5:15 | ||
6 | 207 | Kirsi Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 29:04 | +5:45 | |
7 | 204 | Satu Jaatinen | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | 31:30 | +8:11 | |
8 | 205 | Sari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 37:32 | +14:13 |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 214 | Arja Nuolioja | RasTiimi | FIN | 20:08 | ||
212 | Anu Roininen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 21:09 | +1:01 | ||
3 | 221 | Johanna Perkkalainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 21:49 | +1:41 | |
4 | 216 | Katja Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 24:45 | +4:37 | |
5 | 220 | Marja Erkkilä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 25:43 | +5:35 | |
6 | 219 | Kristiina Rajasaari | Rastiketut | FIN | 26:15 | +6:07 | |
7 | 217 | Lea Pirttilä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 26:20 | +6:12 | |
8 | 222 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 28:20 | +8:12 | |
9 | 218 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 28:22 | +8:14 | |
10 | 213 | Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | FIN | 30:54 | +10:46 | |
11 | 211 | Tove Jern | OK77 | FIN | 32:19 | +12:11 | |
215 | Anne-Maj Blomster | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 223 | Tiina Riikonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 18:17 | ||
2 | 226 | Yvonne Björkqvist | IF Minken | FIN | 21:00 | +2:43 | |
3 | 230 | Tiina Äijälä | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 21:53 | +3:36 | |
4 | 228 | Satu Nyholm | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 23:09 | +4:52 | |
5 | 229 | Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 23:58 | +5:41 | |
6 | 225 | Tuula Rasimus | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 24:24 | +6:07 | |
7 | 224 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 25:15 | +6:58 | |
8 | 227 | Sari Jetsonen | OC-DUBHE | FIN | 25:32 | +7:15 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 234 | Päivi Raatikainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 27:28 | ||
232 | Hannele Sjöblom | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 27:45 | +17 | ||
231 | Sisko Anttila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 28:53 | +1:25 | ||
233 | Ritva Lumme | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | disk |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 236 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:20 | ||
2 | 235 | Arja Laurila | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 37:43 | +5:23 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 240 | Ritva Halme | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 23:35 | ||
2 | 242 | Eila Palomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 25:55 | +2:20 | |
237 | Beatrice Malmsten | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 30:36 | +7:01 | ||
4 | 238 | Ritva Mikkonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:33 | +9:58 | |
5 | 239 | Tuula Ohramaa | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 45:58 | +22:23 | |
241 | Saga Pått | IF Minken | FIN | disk |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 249 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:43 | ||
2 | 245 | Viivi Voutilainen | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | FIN | 23:00 | +17 | |
3 | 244 | Terhi Kaksonen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 25:26 | +2:43 | |
247 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 26:55 | +4:12 | ||
5 | 246 | Eveliina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:39 | +6:56 | |
6 | 243 | Milja Halttunen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 35:15 | +12:32 | |
248 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 252 | Pihla Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 23:21 | ||
2 | 255 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:49 | +28 | |
253 | Lotta Voutilainen | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | FIN | 23:58 | +37 | ||
4 | 254 | Vilma Pesu | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 24:49 | +1:28 | |
5 | 251 | Siiri Rasimus | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 28:24 | +5:03 | |
6 | 250 | Venla Tiljander | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:42 | +11:21 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 260 | Elli Punto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 22:09 | ||
2 | 259 | Aino Kankaanpää | Laihian Luja | FIN | 25:08 | +2:59 | |
258 | Veera Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 25:09 | +3:00 | ||
4 | 256 | Lotta Laitamäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 26:36 | +4:27 | |
257 | Sofia Karjanlahti | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | ej startad |