Starttid | 4,6 km |
4,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pekka Kanste | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 12:50:00 | 44:18 (1) | |||
Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 12:12:00 | 44:40 (2) | |||
Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:08:00 | 46:40 (3) | |||
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:14:00 | 47:12 (4) | |||
Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38:00 | 47:28 (5) | |||
Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:58:00 | 48:06 (6) | |||
Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:36:00 | 48:22 (7) | |||
Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:02:00 | 48:43 (8) | |||
Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 12:40:00 | 50:07 (9) | |||
Seppo Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:56:00 | 50:11 (10) | |||
Hannu Erkiö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:00:00 | 50:24 (11) | |||
Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:10:00 | 51:13 (12) | |||
Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 11:42:00 | 51:52 (13) | |||
Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:54:00 | 52:10 (14) | |||
Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:56:00 | 52:13 (15) | |||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 11:28:00 | 52:25 (16) | |||
Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 11:48:00 | 55:39 (17) | |||
Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:18:00 | 55:44 (18) | |||
Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 11:44:00 | 55:47 (19) | |||
Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:54:00 | 56:02 (20) | |||
Seppo Kaarnijärvi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:08:00 | 56:52 (21) | |||
Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:40:00 | 57:16 (22) | |||
Pentti Ahola | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 12:36:00 | 57:49 (23) | |||
Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 58:33 (24) | |||
Pertti Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:52:00 | 58:57 (25) | |||
Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:06:00 | 59:09 (26) | |||
Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:34:00 | 1:00:23 (27) | |||
Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:42:00 | 1:00:32 (28) | |||
Börje Sten | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:50:00 | 1:00:37 (29) | |||
Pekka Lindberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:04:00 | 1:01:23 (30) | |||
Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 1:01:24 (31) | |||
Erkki Jokela | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:48:00 | 1:01:33 (32) | |||
Mikko Parjanne | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:32:00 | 1:02:00 (33) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:22:00 | 1:02:08 (34) | |||
Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:18:00 | 1:02:56 (35) | |||
Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:30:00 | 1:03:42 (36) | |||
Klaus Kihlman | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 11:22:00 | 1:04:23 (37) | |||
Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:05:30 (38) | |||
Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:26:00 | 1:06:11 (39) | |||
Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:28:00 | 1:06:39 (40) | |||
Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:58:00 | 1:07:02 (41) | |||
Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 11:30:00 | 1:08:10 (42) | |||
Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 11:34:00 | 1:08:34 (43) | |||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:38:00 | 1:09:48 (44) | |||
Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:44:00 | 1:09:55 (45) | |||
Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:16:00 | 1:10:21 (46) | |||
Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:41 (47) | |||
Hannu Yliuntinen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 12:16:00 | 1:10:44 (48) | |||
Hannu Villberg | Salon Viesti | FIN | 11:02:00 | 1:11:04 (49) | |||
Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:12:00 | 1:11:32 (50) | |||
Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:12:00 (51) | |||
Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:24:00 | 1:13:34 (52) | |||
Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | FIN | 11:04:00 | 1:16:36 (53) | |||
Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:10:00 | 1:16:38 (54) | |||
Raimo Nordqvist | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:52:00 | 1:17:19 (55) | |||
Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:24:53 (56) | |||
Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:32:00 | 1:25:32 (57) |