(Startad 38, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 37 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 51:57 | ||
41 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 55:07 | +3:10 | ||
29 | Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 55:18 | +3:21 | ||
4 | 36 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 56:02 | +4:05 | |
34 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 56:02 | +4:05 | ||
6 | 22 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 56:52 | +4:55 | |
7 | 16 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 58:41 | +6:44 | |
8 | 33 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:44 | +6:47 | |
21 | Aaro Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 59:09 | +7:12 | ||
10 | 32 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 59:57 | +8:00 | |
11 | 27 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:00:43 | +8:46 | |
12 | 20 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:00:57 | +9:00 | |
13 | 35 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:00:59 | +9:02 | |
23 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:59 | +9:02 | ||
15 | 18 | Miki Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:01:19 | +9:22 | |
16 | 28 | Sakari Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:34 | +10:37 | |
17 | 26 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 1:02:41 | +10:44 | |
18 | 19 | Paavo Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:03:05 | +11:08 | |
19 | 12 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:03:11 | +11:14 | |
20 | 40 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:03:19 | +11:22 | |
21 | 13 | Aapo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:04:49 | +12:52 | |
22 | 11 | Heikki Sumanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:05:00 | +13:03 | |
23 | 39 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 1:05:18 | +13:21 | |
24 | 25 | Kalle Taura | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:10:15 | +18:18 | |
25 | 3 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:13:17 | +21:20 | |
26 | 7 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 1:13:31 | +21:34 | |
27 | 24 | Topias Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:16:48 | +24:51 | |
1 | Benjamin Korento | OK77 | FIN | 1:18:40 | +26:43 | ||
29 | 10 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:23:25 | +31:28 | |
30 | 30 | Tuomas Leinamo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:24:18 | +32:21 | |
31 | 9 | Lassi Tervo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:11 | +33:14 | |
32 | 2 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:25:50 | +33:53 | |
33 | 5 | Anton Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:27:05 | +35:08 | |
34 | 6 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:32:46 | +40:49 | |
35 | 4 | Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:35:46 | +43:49 | |
36 | 8 | Aleksi Visuri | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:52:27 | +1:00:30 | |
15 | Alec Still | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
31 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
38 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
14 | Aapo Kytömäki | SK Uusi | FIN | bröt | |||
17 | Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 52, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 96 | Silva Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:02 | ||
2 | 92 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 43:50 | +1:48 | |
3 | 91 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 45:57 | +3:55 | |
4 | 98 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:24 | +4:22 | |
5 | 90 | Jenny Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 46:29 | +4:27 | |
6 | 65 | Adveliina Koskinen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 47:40 | +5:38 | |
7 | 95 | Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:53 | +5:51 | |
8 | 71 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 49:06 | +7:04 | |
9 | 94 | Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 49:16 | +7:14 | |
10 | 97 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 49:26 | +7:24 | |
11 | 89 | Emilia Schmidt | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:46 | +7:44 | |
12 | 85 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:49 | +8:47 | |
13 | 88 | Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 51:32 | +9:30 | |
14 | 83 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 51:33 | +9:31 | |
15 | 99 | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 52:35 | +10:33 | |
16 | 81 | Siiri Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:07 | +11:05 | |
17 | 82 | Katja Linnainmaa | Kangasala SK | FIN | 53:34 | +11:32 | |
18 | 72 | Amanda Yli-Futka | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 53:44 | +11:42 | |
19 | 87 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 53:48 | +11:46 | |
20 | 77 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 54:07 | +12:05 | |
21 | 86 | Saana Kuusinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 54:33 | +12:31 | |
22 | 67 | Elina Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:58 | +12:56 | |
79 | Rita Simola | Koovee | FIN | 56:06 | +14:04 | ||
24 | 74 | Emma Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:19 | +14:17 | |
25 | 76 | Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:27 | +14:25 | |
26 | 64 | Kiia Miettinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 57:20 | +15:18 | |
27 | 84 | Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:26 | +15:24 | |
28 | 73 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 59:09 | +17:07 | |
78 | Elisa Pirilä | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:59 | +18:57 | ||
30 | 48 | Mette Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:30 | +19:28 | |
31 | 66 | Liisa Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:13 | +20:11 | |
32 | 69 | Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:37 | +20:35 | |
33 | 47 | Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:01 | +22:59 | |
34 | 80 | Elli Punto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:05:21 | +23:19 | |
35 | 68 | Salla Valio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:05:28 | +23:26 | |
36 | 75 | Liina Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:08 | +25:06 | |
37 | 63 | Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:11 | +25:09 | |
38 | 59 | Milla Vuori | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:07:56 | +25:54 | |
39 | 49 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:09:01 | +26:59 | |
40 | 55 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:11:56 | +29:54 | |
41 | 58 | Essi Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:12:59 | +30:57 | |
42 | 50 | Pauliina Nurmo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:15:32 | +33:30 | |
43 | 53 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:16:01 | +33:59 | |
44 | 70 | Noora Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:17:01 | +34:59 | |
45 | 54 | Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 1:18:33 | +36:31 | |
46 | 61 | Saima Lehtinen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:20:01 | +37:59 | |
47 | 52 | Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:20 | +39:18 | |
51 | Milla Aaltonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:21:29 | +39:27 | ||
49 | 62 | Kaisa Ahtola | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:22:33 | +40:31 | |
50 | 57 | Lotta Varjola | Koovee | FIN | 1:46:26 | +1:04:24 | |
56 | Ronja Torpo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ej startad | |||
60 | Peppi Vuorela | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
93 | Ilona Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 809 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 57:10 | ||
2 | 805 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:05:03 | +7:53 | |
3 | 803 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:09:07 | +11:57 | |
4 | 806 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:12:45 | +15:35 | |
5 | 807 | Heikki Pesola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:06 | +15:56 | |
802 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:13:33 | +16:23 | ||
7 | 801 | Ville Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:19:03 | +21:53 | |
8 | 808 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:31:19 | +34:09 | |
804 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 9, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 816 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:15:19 | ||
2 | 815 | Jaakko Leinonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 1:16:40 | +1:21 | |
3 | 817 | Mika Nurmo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:18:30 | +3:11 | |
4 | 818 | Petteri Vigren | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:19:25 | +4:06 | |
5 | 822 | Samuli Lahdenperä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:23:21 | +8:02 | |
6 | 820 | Henrik Ådjers | OK Kristina | FIN | 1:28:41 | +13:22 | |
7 | 819 | Jari Pajunen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:29:32 | +14:13 | |
8 | 823 | Jere Siivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 1:32:40 | +17:21 | |
821 | Tero Mäki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 837 | Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:05:37 | ||
2 | 847 | Jari Niemenmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:06:45 | +1:08 | |
3 | 829 | Jarno Saarela | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:37 | +2:00 | |
4 | 846 | Markus Hirvinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:39 | +5:02 | |
5 | 835 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:13 | +6:36 | |
6 | 849 | Juha Joopi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:13:21 | +7:44 | |
7 | 843 | Jussi Kivioja | Nakkilan Wisa | FIN | 1:14:44 | +9:07 | |
8 | 838 | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:14:45 | +9:08 | |
9 | 831 | Jarno Siivola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:40 | +12:03 | |
10 | 841 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:20:08 | +14:31 | |
11 | 833 | Mikko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:17 | +14:40 | |
12 | 842 | Mikko Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:06 | +19:29 | |
13 | 834 | Saku Tranberg | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:35:04 | +29:27 | |
14 | 844 | David Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | HUN | 1:36:47 | +31:10 | |
15 | 832 | Pietari Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:37:01 | +31:24 | |
16 | 848 | Matti Hiltunen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:57:08 | +51:31 | |
17 | 836 | Juuso Jokiniemi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 2:08:01 | +1:02:24 | |
830 | Teemu Toivonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
840 | Jukka Oksa | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
845 | Oskar Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | ej startad | |||
839 | Totte Packalen | Lynx | FIN | disk |
(Startad 23, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 859 | Jonas Nyman | OK Botnia | FIN | 58:15 | ||
871 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:02:42 | +4:27 | ||
3 | 864 | Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:04:01 | +5:46 | |
4 | 857 | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | 1:04:52 | +6:37 | |
5 | 867 | Matti Virtanen | Turun NMKY | FIN | 1:07:39 | +9:24 | |
873 | Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:07:39 | +9:24 | ||
877 | Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:08:18 | +10:03 | ||
8 | 858 | Jarno Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:09:29 | +11:14 | |
9 | 866 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 1:14:17 | +16:02 | |
10 | 860 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 1:14:35 | +16:20 | |
11 | 869 | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:15:46 | +17:31 | |
12 | 855 | Jari Ojala | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 1:15:47 | +17:32 | |
13 | 876 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:16:03 | +17:48 | |
14 | 863 | Janne Uolevi Nurmi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:16:38 | +18:23 | |
865 | Pertti Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:17:02 | +18:47 | ||
16 | 862 | Petri Teerikoski | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 1:18:42 | +20:27 | |
17 | 856 | Marko Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:12 | +20:57 | |
18 | 861 | Jouko Nurmiainen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:23:44 | +25:29 | |
19 | 875 | Kalle Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:27:40 | +29:25 | |
20 | 870 | Risto Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:31:52 | +33:37 | |
21 | 868 | Kreu Maisniemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:04:41 | +1:06:26 | |
22 | 872 | Pasi Kontio | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 2:04:58 | +1:06:43 | |
874 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 5)
1 | 906 | Timo Helin | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 53:46 | ||
2 | 896 | Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 54:55 | +1:09 | |
903 | Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 58:41 | +4:55 | ||
4 | 889 | Tom Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 59:58 | +6:12 | |
5 | 894 | Mika Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:00:52 | +7:06 | |
6 | 910 | Jyrki Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:02:20 | +8:34 | |
7 | 884 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:02:22 | +8:36 | |
8 | 885 | Tommi Itkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:02:28 | +8:42 | |
9 | 901 | Yuri Emaldinov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:02:36 | +8:50 | |
10 | 888 | Pekka Linnainmaa | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:04:16 | +10:30 | |
11 | 891 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 1:04:42 | +10:56 | |
12 | 914 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:04:53 | +11:07 | |
13 | 886 | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:05:34 | +11:48 | |
14 | 912 | Petri Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | 1:06:05 | +12:19 | |
15 | 911 | Mika Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:07:00 | +13:14 | |
16 | 902 | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:08:18 | +14:32 | |
17 | 893 | Jukka Oksanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:10:41 | +16:55 | |
883 | Marko Lehtinen | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:12:28 | +18:42 | ||
19 | 908 | Kaarle Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:34 | +18:48 | |
20 | 913 | Asko Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:13 | +22:27 | |
21 | 890 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:16:23 | +22:37 | |
22 | 905 | Arto Hokkanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 1:19:24 | +25:38 | |
23 | 897 | Antti Karru | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:21:30 | +27:44 | |
24 | 900 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:29:17 | +35:31 | |
25 | 892 | Heikki Haunia | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | FIN | 1:38:21 | +44:35 | |
26 | 899 | Tero Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 2:01:22 | +1:07:36 | |
887 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ej startad | |||
895 | Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
898 | Jukka Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | disk | |||
904 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | disk | |||
907 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | disk | |||
909 | Jan Donner | OK77 | FIN | disk |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 934 | Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:24 | ||
2 | 931 | Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:18 | +7:54 | |
3 | 935 | Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 55:33 | +8:09 | |
936 | Markku Mänty | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 55:34 | +8:10 | ||
5 | 925 | Jari Maunuksela | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 59:27 | +12:03 | |
6 | 928 | Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:19 | +12:55 | |
7 | 922 | Thomas Nyholm | OK Trian | FIN | 1:01:18 | +13:54 | |
8 | 938 | Jukka Lehtonen | Turun NMKY | FIN | 1:02:26 | +15:02 | |
9 | 921 | Kari Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:03:02 | +15:38 | |
10 | 924 | Simo Uusikartano | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:06:10 | +18:46 | |
11 | 930 | Kimmo Köyvönen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:11:14 | +23:50 | |
12 | 929 | Ismo Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:50 | +25:26 | |
13 | 920 | Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:14:12 | +26:48 | |
14 | 939 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:14:14 | +26:50 | |
15 | 927 | Timo Koivisto | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | FIN | 1:16:54 | +29:30 | |
16 | 937 | Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:18:27 | +31:03 | |
933 | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:26 | +34:02 | ||
18 | 932 | Jyrki Hellsten | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:54:40 | +1:07:16 | |
926 | Mikko Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
923 | Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | disk |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 951 | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:57 | ||
2 | 954 | Matti Salonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 50:31 | +1:34 | |
3 | 953 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 52:49 | +3:52 | |
4 | 952 | Simo Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 53:01 | +4:04 | |
5 | 958 | Tapio Mannila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 54:54 | +5:57 | |
6 | 957 | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 56:57 | +8:00 | |
7 | 945 | Timo Lehtinen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 1:00:00 | +11:03 | |
8 | 964 | Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:03:32 | +14:35 | |
9 | 965 | Vesa Lanne | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:04:57 | +16:00 | |
10 | 955 | Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:05:15 | +16:18 | |
11 | 963 | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:05:36 | +16:39 | |
12 | 947 | Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:08:22 | +19:25 | |
13 | 962 | Ilkka Aakula | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:10:18 | +21:21 | |
14 | 959 | Rauno Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:12:28 | +23:31 | |
15 | 961 | Pekka Ahto | Palo-88 | FIN | 1:13:47 | +24:50 | |
16 | 956 | Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:19:53 | +30:56 | |
17 | 960 | Harri Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:25:41 | +36:44 | |
18 | 948 | Harri Koski | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 1:27:29 | +38:32 | |
946 | Harri Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
949 | Jukka Keskitalo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | ej startad | |||
950 | Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 38, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)
1 | 1005 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:09 | ||
2 | 994 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 51:37 | +28 | |
3 | 978 | Jari Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 54:06 | +2:57 | |
4 | 981 | Kari Loisa | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 55:34 | +4:25 | |
5 | 990 | Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 56:13 | +5:04 | |
6 | 971 | Antero Laakso | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 57:01 | +5:52 | |
7 | 984 | Juha Reiman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 57:38 | +6:29 | |
8 | 1001 | Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 57:39 | +6:30 | |
9 | 1010 | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:52 | +6:43 | |
10 | 1011 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 58:53 | +7:44 | |
11 | 996 | Seppo Nurisalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:17 | +8:08 | |
12 | 979 | Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:23 | +8:14 | |
13 | 1009 | Touko Tuomola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:00:05 | +8:56 | |
14 | 975 | Lauri Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:00:54 | +9:45 | |
15 | 989 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:45 | +10:36 | |
16 | 972 | Timo Lehtovirta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:02:53 | +11:44 | |
17 | 1003 | Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:03:46 | +12:37 | |
18 | 1007 | Jorma Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:03:56 | +12:47 | |
980 | Timo Alhoke | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:06:10 | +15:01 | ||
20 | 983 | Taisto Nieminen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:07:16 | +16:07 | |
21 | 997 | Jouko Havia | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:07:35 | +16:26 | |
987 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:07:37 | +16:28 | ||
23 | 1006 | Hannu Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:08:55 | +17:46 | |
24 | 982 | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 1:09:43 | +18:34 | |
25 | 973 | Markku Huikkola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:09:46 | +18:37 | |
26 | 995 | Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:10:21 | +19:12 | |
27 | 988 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:11:10 | +20:01 | |
28 | 977 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:11:45 | +20:36 | |
29 | 991 | Kalevi Pajamäki | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 1:18:20 | +27:11 | |
30 | 1002 | Kai Hakanen | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 1:19:31 | +28:22 | |
31 | 986 | Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:24:16 | +33:07 | |
32 | 1004 | Ralf Eklund | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:26:41 | +35:32 | |
33 | 999 | Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:35:53 | +44:44 | |
34 | 1008 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:45:04 | +53:55 | |
35 | 993 | Jouko Koskialho | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 1:48:49 | +57:40 | |
976 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | ej startad | |||
985 | Hannu Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
998 | Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
974 | Erkki Mäki | Epilän Esa | FIN | disk | |||
992 | Reijo Hirvelä | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | bröt | |||
1000 | Kari Käyhkö | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 37, Bröt 2, Diskad 2)
1 | 1024 | Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 49:50 | ||
2 | 1020 | Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 52:05 | +2:15 | |
3 | 1051 | Paavo Vesterinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 55:07 | +5:17 | |
4 | 1041 | Tapio Lindstedt | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 56:43 | +6:53 | |
5 | 1030 | Raimo Pusa | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 57:17 | +7:27 | |
6 | 1053 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 57:25 | +7:35 | |
7 | 1038 | Keijo Lakkinen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 58:39 | +8:49 | |
8 | 1018 | Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:05 | +9:15 | |
9 | 1037 | Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 59:14 | +9:24 | |
10 | 1027 | Juhani Virtanen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:00:12 | +10:22 | |
11 | 1017 | Ismo Rantanen | Palo-88 | FIN | 1:01:10 | +11:20 | |
12 | 1048 | Eero Sompi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:01:53 | +12:03 | |
13 | 1036 | Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:02:40 | +12:50 | |
14 | 1019 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:03:21 | +13:31 | |
15 | 1032 | Pertti Euren | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:03:45 | +13:55 | |
16 | 1034 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:24 | +15:34 | |
1047 | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:05:37 | +15:47 | ||
18 | 1046 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:05:50 | +16:00 | |
19 | 1050 | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:16 | +16:26 | |
20 | 1031 | Hannu Yliuntinen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:07:14 | +17:24 | |
21 | 1033 | Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:07:22 | +17:32 | |
22 | 1025 | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:28 | +17:38 | |
23 | 1022 | Kari Heinonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:45 | +19:55 | |
24 | 1029 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | 1:10:56 | +21:06 | |
25 | 1035 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:08 | +21:18 | |
26 | 1039 | Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:12:54 | +23:04 | |
27 | 1023 | Simo Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:13:33 | +23:43 | |
28 | 1040 | Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:15:18 | +25:28 | |
29 | 1052 | Timo Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:15:41 | +25:51 | |
30 | 1028 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:19:40 | +29:50 | |
31 | 1054 | Pentti Mäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:20:37 | +30:47 | |
32 | 1049 | Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:07 | +32:17 | |
33 | 1021 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:26:44 | +36:54 | |
1043 | Paavo Hovi | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | ej startad | |||
1045 | Ilkka Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
1026 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | disk | |||
1042 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | disk | |||
1044 | Pentti Jokinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
1055 | Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 25, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)
1 | 1291 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 44:44 | ||
2 | 1289 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 49:31 | +4:47 | |
3 | 1304 | Paavo Toskala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:00 | +5:16 | |
4 | 1302 | Paavo Rintala | Palo-88 | FIN | 50:33 | +5:49 | |
5 | 1292 | Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 51:34 | +6:50 | |
6 | 1298 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 52:23 | +7:39 | |
7 | 1288 | Oiva Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 55:44 | +11:00 | |
8 | 1301 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 56:28 | +11:44 | |
9 | 1300 | Simo Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 58:32 | +13:48 | |
10 | 1285 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 58:33 | +13:49 | |
11 | 1283 | Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:02:46 | +18:02 | |
12 | 1282 | Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:04:39 | +19:55 | |
1296 | Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 1:05:15 | +20:31 | ||
14 | 1305 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:10:10 | +25:26 | |
15 | 1287 | Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:10:23 | +25:39 | |
16 | 1294 | Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:11:19 | +26:35 | |
17 | 1297 | Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:12:02 | +27:18 | |
18 | 1281 | Eero Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:13:01 | +28:17 | |
19 | 1290 | Matti Isotalo | Auran Vannas | FIN | 1:19:14 | +34:30 | |
20 | 1284 | Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:28:33 | +43:49 | |
21 | 1299 | Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:30:03 | +45:19 | |
22 | 1295 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:48:40 | +1:03:56 | |
1286 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | disk | |||
1293 | Seppo Urhonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
1303 | Heikki Sulander | Epilän Esa | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 9, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 1063 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 39:10 | ||
2 | 1062 | Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 41:19 | +2:09 | |
3 | 1068 | Risto Kaitio | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 48:10 | +9:00 | |
4 | 1064 | Heikki Tamminen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 49:55 | +10:45 | |
5 | 1061 | Seppo Kuusisto | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 49:56 | +10:46 | |
6 | 1067 | Eero Helariutta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 51:20 | +12:10 | |
7 | 1065 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 54:53 | +15:43 | |
1069 | Rolf Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | ej startad | |||
1070 | Teuvo Valtonen | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
1066 | Eero Liski | Salon Viesti | FIN | bröt | |||
1071 | Risto Joonas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 5, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1085 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:02:55 | ||
2 | 1087 | Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:08:19 | +5:24 | |
3 | 1083 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:38:05 | +35:10 | |
4 | 1086 | Sami Karru | MS Parma | FIN | 1:39:25 | +36:30 | |
1084 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1088 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | ej startad | |||
1089 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
1091 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | ej startad | |||
1090 | Dennis Florström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 12, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 111 | Joonatan Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 43:35 | ||
107 | Aapo Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 49:26 | +5:51 | ||
3 | 106 | Emil Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:44 | +9:09 | |
4 | 113 | Mikael Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 54:49 | +11:14 | |
5 | 102 | Nikanor Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 58:54 | +15:19 | |
6 | 110 | Nico Toivanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:02:14 | +18:39 | |
7 | 108 | Oskari Palomäki | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:06:37 | +23:02 | |
104 | Max Määttä | OK Trian | FIN | 1:10:23 | +26:48 | ||
9 | 103 | Totte Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:17:46 | +34:11 | |
10 | 105 | Leevi Visuri | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:26:38 | +43:03 | |
11 | 101 | Miika Myllynen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:21:05 | +1:37:30 | |
109 | Sverre Hågensen | Pargas IF | FIN | ej startad | |||
112 | Sampo Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)
1 | 140 | Florian Fritzen | Lynx | FIN | 29:35 | ||
2 | 150 | Onni Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:41 | +1:06 | |
154 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:46 | +1:11 | ||
4 | 148 | Juho Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:11 | +3:36 | |
5 | 139 | Thomas Saarela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 34:17 | +4:42 | |
6 | 162 | Nuutti Vennelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 36:08 | +6:33 | |
7 | 138 | Jere Simola | Koovee | FIN | 37:46 | +8:11 | |
8 | 144 | Eero Sallinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 38:07 | +8:32 | |
9 | 151 | Rasmus Ruusu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:40 | +9:05 | |
10 | 137 | Aaro Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 38:52 | +9:17 | |
11 | 146 | Miro Sivonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:24 | +9:49 | |
12 | 158 | Roni Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 39:48 | +10:13 | |
13 | 136 | Olli Rytkö | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 40:04 | +10:29 | |
14 | 143 | Elias Lindroos | Pargas IF | FIN | 40:27 | +10:52 | |
15 | 135 | Milo Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:45 | +11:10 | |
16 | 164 | Lukas Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:53 | +11:18 | |
17 | 156 | Eevert Kenttämies | Koovee | FIN | 45:26 | +15:51 | |
18 | 132 | Joonas Meuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:16 | +16:41 | |
19 | 133 | Tatu Lääveri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:52 | +17:17 | |
163 | Aaro Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:41 | +21:06 | ||
21 | 147 | Juho Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:07 | +21:32 | |
22 | 161 | Alvar Sten | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 51:38 | +22:03 | |
23 | 141 | Pyry Vaho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:34 | +22:59 | |
24 | 157 | Luukas Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:07:38 | +38:03 | |
25 | 155 | Elias Seppä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:11:31 | +41:56 | |
26 | 159 | Jaakko Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:34:36 | +1:05:01 | |
27 | 134 | Santtu Korjamo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:42:48 | +1:13:13 | |
28 | 149 | Krister Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:47:54 | +1:18:19 | |
142 | Eino Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
152 | Hannes Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
160 | Vilho Kuusisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
145 | Markus Lamminmäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | disk | |||
153 | Elias Lindén | Pihkaniskat | FIN | disk | |||
165 | Antti Isosaari | MS Parma | FIN | disk |
(Startad 33, Bröt 3, Diskad 2)
1 | 198 | Joona Hirvilahti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 24:09 | ||
2 | 196 | Aapo Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 27:20 | +3:11 | |
3 | 182 | Joona Hirvinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:42 | +3:33 | |
4 | 176 | Rasmus Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 29:04 | +4:55 | |
5 | 173 | Eemil Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:10 | +6:01 | |
6 | 188 | Oliver Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 31:06 | +6:57 | |
7 | 195 | Kasper Bergström | OK Kristina | FIN | 31:42 | +7:33 | |
8 | 203 | Miki Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:09 | +8:00 | |
9 | 204 | Tuomas Tonteri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:06 | +8:57 | |
10 | 184 | Aatos Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 36:22 | +12:13 | |
11 | 192 | Touko Hyvärilä | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 36:45 | +12:36 | |
12 | 199 | Lauri Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:30 | +14:21 | |
13 | 202 | Eetu Lehtovirta | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:59 | +14:50 | |
14 | 183 | Antti Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:00 | +15:51 | |
15 | 193 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 41:10 | +17:01 | |
16 | 180 | Valter Sillman | OK Trian | FIN | 44:29 | +20:20 | |
17 | 194 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 45:41 | +21:32 | |
179 | Jarkko Leivo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:29 | +22:20 | ||
19 | 186 | Artur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:56 | +22:47 | |
20 | 181 | Tuomas Harju | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 49:28 | +25:19 | |
21 | 190 | Joar Bäckblom | OK Trian | FIN | 50:06 | +25:57 | |
22 | 185 | Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:15 | +26:06 | |
23 | 187 | Elias Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 50:46 | +26:37 | |
24 | 177 | Julius Sipiläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 54:31 | +30:22 | |
172 | Ville Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 55:17 | +31:08 | ||
26 | 171 | Olavi Nurmo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:03:33 | +39:24 | |
27 | 201 | Joni Uusitalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:07:42 | +43:33 | |
178 | Andreas Korento | OK77 | FIN | 1:07:51 | +43:42 | ||
174 | Jalo Petroff | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
197 | Felix Ruohonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
200 | Leevi Pinta | Koovee | FIN | disk | |||
175 | Matias Veikkola | Espoon Akilles | FIN | bröt | |||
189 | Rasmus Laapas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | bröt | |||
191 | Arttu Ritala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 62, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 222 | Anton Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:32 | ||
2 | 211 | Lauri Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 18:34 | +2 | |
3 | 243 | Atte Kavonius | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:40 | +8 | |
4 | 218 | Onni Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:44 | +12 | |
5 | 217 | Jonne Mourujärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:57 | +25 | |
6 | 235 | Rasmus Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:59 | +1:27 | |
7 | 248 | Topias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:21 | +2:49 | |
8 | 225 | Santeri Kallio | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:34 | +3:02 | |
244 | Lauri Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 21:42 | +3:10 | ||
272 | Ossi Saarela | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:49 | +3:17 | ||
11 | 267 | Lukas Vartiainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:09 | +3:37 | |
12 | 251 | Olavi Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:12 | +3:40 | |
13 | 221 | Elias Nyman | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 22:27 | +3:55 | |
14 | 264 | Erik Lillqvist | Kangasala SK | FIN | 22:29 | +3:57 | |
15 | 256 | Kalle Pihkoluoma | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 22:49 | +4:17 | |
16 | 240 | Leevi Söyrilä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 22:52 | +4:20 | |
17 | 238 | Eemeli Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 23:19 | +4:47 | |
18 | 260 | Eetu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:33 | +5:01 | |
19 | 247 | Tuomas Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 23:47 | +5:15 | |
20 | 257 | Arttu Kivioja | Rastikarhut | FIN | 23:59 | +5:27 | |
261 | Otso Leinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:07 | +5:35 | ||
22 | 236 | Kaapo Malmström | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:13 | +5:41 | |
23 | 229 | Miko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:25 | +5:53 | |
216 | Elias Rytkö | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 24:25 | +5:53 | ||
25 | 255 | Arthur Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 24:34 | +6:02 | |
26 | 253 | Väinö Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:43 | +6:11 | |
27 | 232 | Jaakko Vaje | SK Uusi | FIN | 24:57 | +6:25 | |
28 | 265 | Teemu Pirinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:25 | +6:53 | |
29 | 209 | Sampo Oksa | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:32 | +7:00 | |
30 | 228 | Jonatan Sand | Närpes OK | FIN | 26:32 | +8:00 | |
31 | 252 | Samuel Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:51 | +8:19 | |
262 | Topi Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:52 | +8:20 | ||
33 | 273 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 26:55 | +8:23 | |
34 | 241 | Vili Hahto | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 27:26 | +8:54 | |
35 | 246 | Aaro Hämäläinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 27:48 | +9:16 | |
36 | 266 | Vjatseslav Laisev | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 28:18 | +9:46 | |
37 | 271 | Akseli Skyttä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:07 | +10:35 | |
220 | Lauri Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 29:35 | +11:03 | ||
39 | 269 | Aapo Vanhanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:09 | +11:37 | |
40 | 224 | Samu Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 30:46 | +12:14 | |
41 | 230 | Mikael Saranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:52 | +12:20 | |
213 | Elias Ådjers | OK Kristina | FIN | 31:41 | +13:09 | ||
43 | 274 | Aaro Mettänen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 31:45 | +13:13 | |
44 | 226 | Mico Määttä | OK Trian | FIN | 32:40 | +14:08 | |
45 | 239 | Sampo Syväterä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:56 | +14:24 | |
46 | 270 | Väinö Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:12 | +14:40 | |
47 | 223 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 33:49 | +15:17 | |
48 | 234 | Petrus Pirilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:55 | +16:23 | |
49 | 249 | Eliel Lintula | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 35:02 | +16:30 | |
50 | 231 | Aarne Isosaari | MS Parma | FIN | 36:14 | +17:42 | |
51 | 215 | Arttu Kääntönen | MS Parma | FIN | 36:29 | +17:57 | |
52 | 227 | Aksel Kulovaara | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:12 | +19:40 | |
53 | 259 | Iiro Koskinen | Lynx | FIN | 38:18 | +19:46 | |
54 | 242 | Joonas Rikkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:59 | +21:27 | |
55 | 233 | Juuna Seppänen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 40:05 | +21:33 | |
56 | 214 | Matias Nyman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:38 | +24:06 | |
57 | 250 | Tuomas Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 46:47 | +28:15 | |
58 | 212 | Erik Soe | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 46:51 | +28:19 | |
59 | 219 | Altti Sormunen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:59:32 | +1:41:00 | |
210 | Eetu Hirvensalo | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | ej startad | |||
237 | Aaro Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
254 | Ilari Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
258 | Aapo Halinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ej startad | |||
245 | Kaapo Tuominen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk | |||
268 | Janne Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | disk | |||
263 | Toivo Castrén | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 301 | Niklas Hirvilahti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:16 | ||
2 | 297 | Jesse Hirvinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:35 | +1:19 | |
3 | 300 | Erik Fey | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 16:12 | +2:56 | |
4 | 286 | Akseli Penttilä | Koovee | FIN | 16:35 | +3:19 | |
5 | 293 | Antti Kirves | SK Uusi | FIN | 17:57 | +4:41 | |
6 | 280 | Lauri Joopi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 18:03 | +4:47 | |
7 | 288 | Eevert Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:01 | +5:45 | |
8 | 287 | Väinö Pellikka | SK Uusi | FIN | 19:06 | +5:50 | |
9 | 294 | Tami Uusitalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 19:55 | +6:39 | |
282 | Pyry Teerikoski | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 19:55 | +6:39 | ||
11 | 285 | Aapo Joensuu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:26 | +7:10 | |
12 | 289 | Niklas Göransson | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:33 | +7:17 | |
13 | 295 | Daniel Kuuttila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:40 | +9:24 | |
14 | 284 | Evert Ikonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:30 | +10:14 | |
15 | 304 | Samu Ritala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:58 | +11:42 | |
16 | 303 | Ato Mattila | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 26:39 | +13:23 | |
17 | 302 | Visa Korjamo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:28 | +15:12 | |
290 | Väinö Jokela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 28:28 | +15:12 | ||
19 | 292 | Topi Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 28:40 | +15:24 | |
20 | 299 | Eliel Kärkkäinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 32:34 | +19:18 | |
21 | 281 | Daniel Lund | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:18 | +23:02 | |
22 | 296 | Eemil Veikkola | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 41:54 | +28:38 | |
283 | Eero Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
291 | Onni Kinnunen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | disk |
(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 325 | Johannes Orhanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:20 | ||
2 | 319 | Topias Immonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:25 | +5 | |
3 | 326 | Joona Vuorenmaa | Koovee | FIN | 13:25 | +1:05 | |
314 | Daniel Stenholm | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:41 | +1:21 | ||
5 | 312 | Valtteri Vigren | Koovee | FIN | 13:44 | +1:24 | |
6 | 322 | Aaro Lahdenperä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:52 | +1:32 | |
7 | 323 | Eero Martomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:09 | +1:49 | |
8 | 310 | Mikki Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:21 | +2:01 | |
9 | 330 | Eino Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:47 | +2:27 | |
10 | 316 | Eero Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 14:50 | +2:30 | |
11 | 327 | Miko Väistökoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:07 | +2:47 | |
12 | 311 | Eevert Nurmela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:47 | +3:27 | |
313 | Voitto Backman | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:03 | +3:43 | ||
14 | 321 | Olli Pohjalainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 16:13 | +3:53 | |
15 | 329 | Simo Väkiparta | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 19:17 | +6:57 | |
16 | 320 | Topias Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:24 | +7:04 | |
17 | 328 | Oliver Laine | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:52 | +8:32 | |
18 | 331 | Emil Halkilahti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:12 | +8:52 | |
19 | 315 | Roope Itävuo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:18 | +9:58 | |
20 | 318 | Otto Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 22:34 | +10:14 | |
21 | 317 | Simi Niemelä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 22:41 | +10:21 | |
324 | Lauri Kullberg | OK Trian | FIN | disk |
(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 527 | Eemi Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:29 | ||
2 | 540 | Otso Tomula | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:11 | +1:42 | |
541 | Jaakko Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:41 | +3:12 | ||
4 | 534 | Aatos Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:07 | +3:38 | |
5 | 532 | Masi Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:28 | +3:59 | |
6 | 529 | Leo Ekqvist | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:42 | +4:13 | |
536 | Eero Lempainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 15:04 | +4:35 | ||
8 | 538 | Alex Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:50 | +6:21 | |
528 | Arto Ojanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 17:07 | +6:38 | ||
10 | 523 | Iiro Lähteenmäki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:46 | +7:17 | |
11 | 533 | Peetu Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 17:51 | +7:22 | |
12 | 539 | Kasper Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:58 | +7:29 | |
13 | 537 | Peetu Lötjönen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:13 | +7:44 | |
522 | Matias Pirilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:53 | +8:24 | ||
545 | Aaron Forsman | Lynx | FIN | 19:39 | +9:10 | ||
16 | 521 | Eemeli Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 21:27 | +10:58 | |
17 | 542 | Jere Mourujärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:58 | +11:29 | |
18 | 520 | Valo Yli-Savola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:45 | +13:16 | |
19 | 535 | Oliver Koponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:56 | +14:27 | |
20 | 519 | John Anana | Pihkaniskat | PHI | 27:35 | +17:06 | |
21 | 544 | Paavo Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 30:45 | +20:16 | |
22 | 525 | Tuomas Matilainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:58 | +23:29 | |
23 | 531 | Eino Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 35:14 | +24:45 | |
24 | 543 | Kasper Rintanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:55 | +25:26 | |
25 | 524 | Viljami Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 40:25 | +29:56 | |
526 | Mikael Pajukoski | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
530 | Lukas Knaapi | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 59, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 585 | Viljami Veikkola | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:21 | ||
2 | 599 | Kaarlo Orhanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:44 | +23 | |
3 | 592 | Vilho Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:59 | +38 | |
583 | Patrik Johansson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:29 | +1:08 | ||
5 | 575 | Samra Dardas | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:41 | +1:20 | |
6 | 566 | Mark Fey | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 13:50 | +1:29 | |
7 | 597 | Niilo Saari | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:59 | +1:38 | |
8 | 601 | Linus Kärkkäinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:01 | +1:40 | |
9 | 598 | Okko Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:06 | +1:45 | |
563 | Matias Kesälä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 14:27 | +2:06 | ||
11 | 560 | Otto Malinen | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | FIN | 14:41 | +2:20 | |
574 | Linus Koskinen | OK Trian | FIN | 15:48 | +3:27 | ||
13 | 608 | Väinö Pusa | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 16:11 | +3:50 | |
14 | 558 | Matias Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:55 | +4:34 | |
577 | Eero Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 16:57 | +4:36 | ||
16 | 579 | Aaro Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 17:07 | +4:46 | |
17 | 564 | Elmo Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 17:11 | +4:50 | |
18 | 606 | Aaro Kinni | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:18 | +4:57 | |
19 | 570 | Tomi Välimäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 17:23 | +5:02 | |
20 | 580 | Samu Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 17:45 | +5:24 | |
21 | 562 | Ivar Bäckblom | OK Trian | FIN | 17:50 | +5:29 | |
22 | 589 | Joona Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 18:45 | +6:24 | |
559 | Kaarlo Jaloluoma | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 18:53 | +6:32 | ||
569 | Samuel Saranen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 18:53 | +6:32 | ||
25 | 571 | Jonas Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 19:25 | +7:04 | |
554 | Onni Hyvölä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:25 | +7:04 | ||
27 | 587 | Oliver Laapas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 19:29 | +7:08 | |
28 | 568 | Noel Kallio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:45 | +7:24 | |
29 | 586 | Niklas Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:54 | +7:33 | |
30 | 609 | Lassi Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 20:22 | +8:01 | |
31 | 576 | Valtteri Pietilä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:36 | +8:15 | |
573 | Valtteri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 21:08 | +8:47 | ||
33 | 567 | Niilo Honkala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:18 | +8:57 | |
34 | 605 | Antti Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:26 | +9:05 | |
35 | 604 | Robert Fröjdö | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:49 | +9:28 | |
36 | 551 | Jalmari Hanttu | OK Trian | FIN | 22:17 | +9:56 | |
556 | Kaarle Tiits | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:27 | +10:06 | ||
38 | 610 | Matti Myllynen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:29 | +11:08 | |
39 | 552 | Onni Vitikainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 23:51 | +11:30 | |
40 | 578 | Johannes Lempainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 24:05 | +11:44 | |
581 | Veikka Pohjalainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 24:15 | +11:54 | ||
42 | 607 | Santtu Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 24:39 | +12:18 | |
43 | 584 | Matias Lukkari | SK Uusi | FIN | 24:48 | +12:27 | |
44 | 572 | Sakari Matilainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:02 | +12:41 | |
45 | 594 | Otto Ekqvist | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 25:50 | +13:29 | |
46 | 596 | Santeri Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:58 | +13:37 | |
47 | 603 | Veeti Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 26:02 | +13:41 | |
48 | 602 | Mattis Määttä | OK Trian | FIN | 26:53 | +14:32 | |
49 | 600 | Linus Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:00 | +17:39 | |
50 | 590 | Eemeli Hanttu | OK Trian | FIN | 31:11 | +18:50 | |
51 | 593 | Anton Wiklund | Rastihaukat | FIN | 31:48 | +19:27 | |
52 | 588 | Eeli Pihlaja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 33:13 | +20:52 | |
53 | 553 | Otto Kinni | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:45 | +21:24 | |
54 | 582 | Pyry Lähteenmäki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:39 | +24:18 | |
55 | 557 | Topi Välimäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:23 | +26:02 | |
56 | 591 | Niilo Oiva | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 39:25 | +27:04 | |
561 | Viljami Barck | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 40:27 | +28:06 | ||
58 | 555 | Jesse Väänänen | SK Uusi | FIN | 49:25 | +37:04 | |
59 | 565 | Oskari Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 52:00 | +39:39 | |
595 | Pauli Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 616 | Samuli Holmström | OK Trian | FIN | 25:13 | ||
2 | 627 | Jaakko Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 25:18 | +5 | |
3 | 630 | Eliel Hakanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 27:23 | +2:10 | |
4 | 620 | Arttu Aaltonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 28:54 | +3:41 | |
5 | 629 | Ilmo Petroff | OK Trian | FIN | 33:35 | +8:22 | |
6 | 624 | Julius Knapas | SK Uusi | FIN | 42:19 | +17:06 | |
7 | 628 | Aapo Korjamo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:38 | +21:25 | |
8 | 626 | Vilhelm Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 50:41 | +25:28 | |
9 | 619 | Ilkka Koivurinne | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 54:32 | +29:19 | |
10 | 622 | Viljami Jokinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:19:06 | +53:53 | |
11 | 625 | Olavi Vilhonen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:22:56 | +57:43 | |
618 | Miika Kärkkäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
621 | Joona Karinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
623 | Niilo Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | ej startad | |||
617 | Urho Castrén | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk |
(Startad 7, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1100 | Henna Yliluikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 55:42 | ||
2 | 1101 | Sannamari Lankia | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:01:50 | +6:08 | |
3 | 1099 | Sanna Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:05:53 | +10:11 | |
4 | 1102 | Emilia Rantanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:06:09 | +10:27 | |
5 | 1103 | Sanna Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:13:44 | +18:02 | |
6 | 1097 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 1:25:19 | +29:37 | |
1098 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | bröt |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1109 | Sanna Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:01:10 | |||
2 | 1110 | Tuula Sinkkonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:02:03 | +53 | |
3 | 1112 | Hanna Kaarto | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:21:26 | +20:16 | |
4 | 1111 | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 1:29:53 | +28:43 |
(Startad 12, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1128 | Riina Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 52:08 | |||
2 | 1126 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:09 | +1 | |
3 | 1124 | Paula Porkka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 56:06 | +3:58 | |
4 | 1127 | Minna Seppänen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:01:56 | +9:48 | |
5 | 1125 | Maija Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:54 | +12:46 | |
6 | 1131 | Charlotta Wolff | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:07:29 | +15:21 | |
7 | 1129 | Liisa Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:08:10 | +16:02 | |
1120 | Gun Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 1:08:18 | +16:10 | ||
9 | 1130 | Riikka Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:37 | +21:29 | |
10 | 1121 | Natalia Fey | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:18:49 | +26:41 | |
11 | 1123 | Marjo Härkönen | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:19:42 | +27:34 | |
1119 | Mari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1122 | Leila Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
1118 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 13, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 1145 | Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:47 | ||
2 | 1138 | Tanja Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 49:03 | +3:16 | |
3 | 1148 | Katja Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 49:15 | +3:28 | |
4 | 1147 | Line Nybakken | Espoon Suunta | NOR | 53:15 | +7:28 | |
5 | 1140 | Helena Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 58:38 | +12:51 | |
6 | 1144 | Tiina Lamppu | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:49 | +14:02 | |
7 | 1139 | Hetti Kirves | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:01:39 | +15:52 | |
1142 | Johanna Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:26 | +17:39 | ||
9 | 1137 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:28 | +18:41 | |
10 | 1141 | Erika Tammilehto | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:38 | +23:51 | |
1149 | Milla Laurila | OK Trian | FIN | 1:14:12 | +28:25 | ||
1143 | Riitta Hirvonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1151 | Heli Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
1152 | Sari Nousiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
1153 | Åsa von Schoultz | Pargas IF | FIN | ej startad | |||
1146 | Annamari Tiitola-Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | bröt | |||
1150 | Riikka Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1161 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 50:37 | ||
2 | 1162 | Jaana Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 58:48 | +8:11 | |
3 | 1159 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:00:26 | +9:49 | |
4 | 1167 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:09 | +12:32 | |
5 | 1168 | Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:08:41 | +18:04 | |
6 | 1169 | Tarja Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:13:39 | +23:02 | |
7 | 1163 | Anne Malin | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:21:28 | +30:51 | |
8 | 1165 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:21:29 | +30:52 | |
9 | 1160 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:21:40 | +31:03 | |
10 | 1164 | Sari Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:33 | +32:56 | |
1166 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1178 | Anne Järvinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 46:44 | ||
2 | 1176 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 50:24 | +3:40 | |
3 | 1183 | Satu Nyholm | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 51:26 | +4:42 | |
4 | 1175 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | FIN | 53:21 | +6:37 | |
5 | 1179 | Liisa Kontturi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 56:11 | +9:27 | |
6 | 1177 | Meri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:00:32 | +13:48 | |
7 | 1182 | Taina Wirberg | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:05:23 | +18:39 | |
8 | 1181 | Eija Sulavuori | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:06:46 | +20:02 | |
9 | 1184 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:14:57 | +28:13 | |
1180 | Kirsimarja Alanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 5, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 1191 | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 56:01 | ||
2 | 1195 | Maija Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 58:00 | +1:59 | |
3 | 1194 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:15:07 | +19:06 | |
1193 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1190 | Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
1192 | Suvi Antila | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 15, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 1202 | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 42:23 | ||
2 | 1214 | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 44:36 | +2:13 | |
3 | 1206 | Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 52:43 | +10:20 | |
1212 | Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 54:07 | +11:44 | ||
5 | 1208 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 54:59 | +12:36 | |
6 | 1216 | Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 55:43 | +13:20 | |
7 | 1201 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:02:42 | +20:19 | |
8 | 1210 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 1:03:26 | +21:03 | |
9 | 1209 | Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:04:04 | +21:41 | |
10 | 1211 | Aila Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:05:52 | +23:29 | |
11 | 1204 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:17:02 | +34:39 | |
12 | 1215 | Leena Metsämäki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:58 | +43:35 | |
1205 | Pauliina Tienari | Rastihaukat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1203 | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | disk | |||
1213 | Riitta Toikka | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | disk | |||
1207 | Maija Hiltunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1232 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 31:39 | |||
2 | 1241 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | FIN | 33:44 | +2:05 | |
3 | 1240 | Hilkka Lankia | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:31 | +2:52 | |
1230 | Paula Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 38:30 | +6:51 | ||
5 | 1234 | Paula Ketola | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 40:59 | +9:20 | |
6 | 1238 | Seija Piiparinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 41:03 | +9:24 | |
7 | 1229 | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 41:20 | +9:41 | |
8 | 1237 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 41:36 | +9:57 | |
9 | 1233 | Maria-Leena Törrö | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 43:08 | +11:29 | |
10 | 1239 | Helena Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 43:15 | +11:36 | |
11 | 1231 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 43:22 | +11:43 | |
12 | 1236 | Vuokko Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:37 | +11:58 | |
13 | 1227 | Raija Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 43:51 | +12:12 | |
14 | 1228 | Tuula Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 48:52 | +17:13 | |
15 | 1222 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 49:01 | +17:22 | |
16 | 1224 | Kirsti Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 51:03 | +19:24 | |
17 | 1226 | Riitta Mattila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 51:18 | +19:39 | |
18 | 1223 | Aino Kirkkala | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 52:08 | +20:29 | |
19 | 1225 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Epilän Esa | FIN | 53:16 | +21:37 | |
1235 | Tuija Kallio | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1252 | Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:10 | ||
2 | 1251 | Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:33 | +8:23 | |
3 | 1250 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:10:09 | +11:59 | |
1253 | Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:11:41 | +13:31 | ||
5 | 1254 | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:42 | +13:32 | |
6 | 1248 | Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:14:21 | +16:11 | |
7 | 1247 | Katariina Nurmo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:20:30 | +22:20 | |
1249 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 15, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1265 | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:45 | ||
2 | 1267 | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 51:49 | +3:04 | |
3 | 1272 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 57:32 | +8:47 | |
4 | 1261 | Noora Neuvonen | MS Parma | FIN | 59:39 | +10:54 | |
5 | 1271 | Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 59:51 | +11:06 | |
6 | 1269 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:03:30 | +14:45 | |
7 | 1270 | Lotta Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:03:37 | +14:52 | |
8 | 1274 | Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:06 | +15:21 | |
9 | 1268 | Alina Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:51 | +19:06 | |
10 | 1273 | Venla Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:05 | +19:20 | |
11 | 1262 | Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:12:42 | +23:57 | |
12 | 1264 | Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:15:08 | +26:23 | |
13 | 1263 | Essi Lappi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:18:40 | +29:55 | |
14 | 1266 | Marjaana Nurmo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:21:02 | +32:17 | |
1275 | Lina Buchberger | Paimion Rasti | GER | ej startad | |||
1260 | Emilia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 124 | Iris Hosio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:12 | ||
2 | 122 | Camilla Lauren | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:19 | +4:07 | |
3 | 120 | Siiri Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 55:47 | +7:35 | |
4 | 121 | Wilma Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 1:08:31 | +20:19 | |
5 | 126 | Aura Aalto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:10:29 | +22:17 | |
6 | 125 | Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:51 | +27:39 | |
119 | Kiia Jokela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
123 | Iiris Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
367 | Virna Pellikka | SK Uusi | FIN | 24:38 | |||
2 | 338 | Katariina Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:12 | +2:34 | |
3 | 345 | Isabella Lillqvist | Kangasala SK | FIN | 27:43 | +3:05 | |
4 | 359 | Nadja Rehberger | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:49 | +3:11 | |
5 | 352 | Inka Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 28:56 | +4:18 | |
6 | 342 | Milla Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:15 | +5:37 | |
7 | 341 | Jenny Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:35 | +5:57 | |
8 | 337 | Mia Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 30:58 | +6:20 | |
9 | 356 | Julia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 31:25 | +6:47 | |
10 | 343 | Aino Kankaanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 31:39 | +7:01 | |
11 | 363 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 31:57 | +7:19 | |
12 | 354 | Ulrika Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:59 | +8:21 | |
13 | 355 | Jutta Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 33:25 | +8:47 | |
348 | Veera Aunila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:35 | +8:57 | ||
15 | 340 | Nellie Torpo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 33:41 | +9:03 | |
347 | Heidi Vanhala | SK Uusi | FIN | 34:03 | +9:25 | ||
17 | 358 | Kirsi Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 35:47 | +11:09 | |
18 | 361 | Heta Laitakari | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 37:18 | +12:40 | |
19 | 353 | Annukka Linnainmaa | Kangasala SK | FIN | 37:28 | +12:50 | |
20 | 368 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 38:51 | +14:13 | |
21 | 346 | Sini Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 40:51 | +16:13 | |
22 | 362 | Ella Hirvilammi | Rasti 88 | FIN | 41:27 | +16:49 | |
23 | 364 | Mette Varjola | Koovee | FIN | 41:33 | +16:55 | |
24 | 366 | Ruusu Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:14 | +25:36 | |
25 | 350 | Maisa Korpivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 51:52 | +27:14 | |
26 | 357 | Aino Aulanko | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 52:54 | +28:16 | |
27 | 365 | Pinja Korjamo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:19 | +28:41 | |
28 | 349 | Aino Hellsten | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 55:17 | +30:39 | |
29 | 370 | Anniina Uus-Mäkelä | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | FIN | 58:22 | +33:44 | |
30 | 344 | Noora Lamppu | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:27 | +55:49 | |
339 | Meri Myllynen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
351 | Matilda Myllymäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
360 | Peppi Sikkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ej startad | |||
369 | Saana Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
371 | Emma Brock | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 35, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 399 | Saana Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 21:42 | ||
2 | 401 | Annika Rantanen | Koovee | FIN | 24:59 | +3:17 | |
3 | 398 | Matilda Lukkari | SK Uusi | FIN | 25:26 | +3:44 | |
4 | 397 | Pihla Lampinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 26:29 | +4:47 | |
5 | 393 | Emma Raimovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:52 | +5:10 | |
6 | 392 | Siina Lampinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 26:57 | +5:15 | |
7 | 396 | Sini Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 27:00 | +5:18 | |
8 | 410 | Laura Sukselainen | Lynx | FIN | 27:09 | +5:27 | |
9 | 390 | Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:17 | +5:35 | |
10 | 382 | Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 27:38 | +5:56 | |
11 | 411 | Johanna Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 27:50 | +6:08 | |
12 | 406 | Meri Väistökoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:56 | +6:14 | |
13 | 408 | Emilia Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:59 | +7:17 | |
14 | 409 | Sofia Viippola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:41 | +9:59 | |
413 | Moona Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 32:02 | +10:20 | ||
16 | 377 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 32:25 | +10:43 | |
17 | 389 | Elsa Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 32:58 | +11:16 | |
18 | 391 | Nelli Jalassola | Lynx | FIN | 33:19 | +11:37 | |
394 | Sania Niemelä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 33:44 | +12:02 | ||
20 | 386 | Minttu Laakkonen | Lynx | FIN | 34:03 | +12:21 | |
21 | 379 | Venla Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:44 | +13:02 | |
22 | 383 | Pihla Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 35:03 | +13:21 | |
23 | 405 | Cecilia Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 35:23 | +13:41 | |
24 | 400 | Kreetta Maisniemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:36 | +13:54 | |
25 | 388 | Patricia Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:50 | +14:08 | |
407 | Lauriina Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:14 | +14:32 | ||
27 | 404 | Reetta Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 36:31 | +14:49 | |
28 | 378 | Venla Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 36:43 | +15:01 | |
29 | 395 | Aino Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 39:49 | +18:07 | |
30 | 412 | Ella Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 41:26 | +19:44 | |
31 | 384 | Iida Siivola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:25 | +20:43 | |
32 | 385 | Heidi Salonen | Koovee | FIN | 44:46 | +23:04 | |
33 | 381 | Veera Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 49:04 | +27:22 | |
34 | 403 | Oona Koskinen | MS Parma | FIN | 49:36 | +27:54 | |
387 | Krista Anttila | SK Uusi | FIN | 50:15 | +28:33 | ||
380 | Kira Holmala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ej startad | |||
402 | Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 456 | Iida Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 14:57 | ||
2 | 436 | Saana Kajander | OK Trian | FIN | 15:00 | +3 | |
3 | 422 | Vilja Lehtonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:23 | +1:26 | |
4 | 439 | Meeri Niemenmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 16:41 | +1:44 | |
5 | 452 | Miina Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:44 | +1:47 | |
6 | 454 | Eerika Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 16:52 | +1:55 | |
7 | 450 | Ilona Mäkelä | Koovee | FIN | 17:03 | +2:06 | |
8 | 453 | Helmiina Nurmela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 18:11 | +3:14 | |
9 | 435 | Sandra Mariani | Koovee | FIN | 18:21 | +3:24 | |
10 | 446 | Martta Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:46 | +3:49 | |
11 | 424 | Villö Farkas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:04 | +4:07 | |
431 | Martta Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:55 | +4:58 | ||
13 | 441 | Venla Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:10 | +5:13 | |
14 | 449 | Kaisla Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 20:13 | +5:16 | |
15 | 421 | Tuuli Vallittu | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:16 | +5:19 | |
16 | 457 | Lotta Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 20:40 | +5:43 | |
17 | 423 | Iina Päärni | MS Parma | FIN | 20:48 | +5:51 | |
18 | 426 | Siiri Väkiparta | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:08 | +6:11 | |
19 | 425 | Sofia Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:25 | +6:28 | |
20 | 428 | Emilia Ylilehto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:21 | +7:24 | |
21 | 434 | Noora Niittymaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:26 | +8:29 | |
22 | 432 | Oona Tukala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:42 | +8:45 | |
458 | Siiri Sumanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 23:42 | +8:45 | ||
24 | 442 | Milja Tanttinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:26 | +9:29 | |
25 | 433 | Vilma Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:38 | +9:41 | |
26 | 448 | Emilia Palomäki | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 24:49 | +9:52 | |
27 | 447 | Vilma Mustonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:55 | +9:58 | |
28 | 427 | Ella Mäkelä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:23 | +11:26 | |
29 | 440 | Jasmiina Leppälä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:25 | +11:28 | |
30 | 430 | Iida Miettinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 27:46 | +12:49 | |
31 | 420 | Reetta Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 28:29 | +13:32 | |
32 | 445 | Erika Ahlfors | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:15 | +14:18 | |
33 | 419 | Selma Määttälä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:34 | +15:37 | |
34 | 429 | Alina Siivola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:37 | +15:40 | |
35 | 443 | Jessica Tasala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:21 | +16:24 | |
36 | 451 | Inga-Sofia Suihkonen | OK Trian | FIN | 31:54 | +16:57 | |
37 | 437 | Terhi Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:02 | +17:05 | |
38 | 438 | Ellen Fröjdö | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:15 | +18:18 | |
39 | 444 | Netta Kormu | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 43:23 | +28:26 | |
455 | Ronja Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk |
(Startad 31, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 491 | Roosa Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 15:15 | ||
2 | 483 | Aada Sauso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:29 | +14 | |
3 | 475 | Stella Määttänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 15:34 | +19 | |
4 | 489 | Alina Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 15:52 | +37 | |
5 | 473 | Alma Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:59 | +44 | |
6 | 467 | Lotta Lehtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:44 | +2:29 | |
7 | 472 | Matleena Ketola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:49 | +2:34 | |
8 | 464 | Tilta-Maria Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 18:01 | +2:46 | |
470 | Aino Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:32 | +3:17 | ||
10 | 494 | Iines Sikkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 19:22 | +4:07 | |
11 | 493 | Venla Hyvölä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:08 | +4:53 | |
12 | 486 | Elisa Lehtonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:05 | +6:50 | |
13 | 484 | Liina Laine | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 22:19 | +7:04 | |
14 | 488 | Tuuli Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:50 | +7:35 | |
15 | 478 | Neea Pyhtilä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 22:59 | +7:44 | |
471 | Sanni Kankaanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 22:59 | +7:44 | ||
17 | 492 | Stella Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 23:44 | +8:29 | |
18 | 477 | Saana Sulonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 24:07 | +8:52 | |
19 | 465 | Saana Lehtovirta | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:15 | +9:00 | |
466 | Tuuli Jormanainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:56 | +9:41 | ||
21 | 482 | Inga Hannukainen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 25:49 | +10:34 | |
22 | 476 | Kiira Anttila | SK Uusi | FIN | 25:51 | +10:36 | |
474 | Siiri Halkilahti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:02 | +10:47 | ||
24 | 469 | Katariina Kaijalainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 26:46 | +11:31 | |
25 | 468 | Lydia Engblom | OK Trian | FIN | 28:32 | +13:17 | |
26 | 490 | Emmi Honkala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 29:09 | +13:54 | |
27 | 487 | Elsa Nurmiainen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 29:14 | +13:59 | |
28 | 479 | Clara Grönholm | OK Trian | FIN | 33:55 | +18:40 | |
29 | 480 | Veera Hakala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 34:15 | +19:00 | |
485 | Amanda Sipiläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | disk | |||
481 | Emma Pelkonen | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 505 | Venla Mennala | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38 | ||
2 | 510 | Alma Peltotalo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:55 | +1:17 | |
3 | 509 | Saara Malm | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:54 | +3:16 | |
4 | 513 | Elsa Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:04 | +3:26 | |
5 | 502 | Tiitu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:26 | +3:48 | |
6 | 506 | Vilma Pyhtilä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 16:02 | +4:24 | |
7 | 507 | Emily Tasala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:03 | +4:25 | |
8 | 504 | Sofia Vuorela | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 16:56 | +5:18 | |
9 | 512 | Selma Turpeinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:09 | +5:31 | |
10 | 500 | Enni Kataja | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 18:14 | +6:36 | |
11 | 503 | Kaisla Kalari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:29 | +6:51 | |
12 | 508 | Saga Rantanen | Pargas IF | FIN | 20:17 | +8:39 | |
13 | 501 | Alma Wiklund | Rastihaukat | FIN | 22:53 | +11:15 | |
511 | Sissi Määttä | OK Trian | FIN | 27:01 | +15:23 |
(Startad 32, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 658 | Venla Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:27 | ||
2 | 647 | Anna Tamminen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 14:29 | +2 | |
3 | 657 | Anni Lauronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:36 | +9 | |
661 | Jenni Oksa | Rastikarhut | FIN | 15:34 | +1:07 | ||
5 | 669 | Sara Kukkola | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 15:58 | +1:31 | |
6 | 639 | Ilona Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:18 | +1:51 | |
7 | 646 | Lotta Kivioja | Rastikarhut | FIN | 16:28 | +2:01 | |
8 | 660 | Ella Tetri | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:57 | +2:30 | |
9 | 655 | Anna Kapanen | MS Parma | FIN | 17:04 | +2:37 | |
10 | 644 | Julia Pieniluoma | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 17:32 | +3:05 | |
11 | 668 | Saana Turpeinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:53 | +4:26 | |
12 | 667 | Venla Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:14 | +4:47 | |
13 | 638 | Lotta Kuusela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 20:35 | +6:08 | |
14 | 654 | Elsa Talonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 20:47 | +6:20 | |
15 | 662 | Helmiina Anttonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:54 | +6:27 | |
16 | 665 | Helka Hanhela | MS Parma | FIN | 21:09 | +6:42 | |
17 | 640 | Sanni Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:41 | +7:14 | |
18 | 649 | Frida Koskinen | OK Trian | FIN | 22:01 | +7:34 | |
19 | 642 | Emma Kapanen | MS Parma | FIN | 22:38 | +8:11 | |
20 | 645 | Iida Söyrilä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:54 | +9:27 | |
21 | 652 | Hanna Suojoki | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 24:06 | +9:39 | |
653 | Anniina Uusi-Uitto | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 24:55 | +10:28 | ||
23 | 663 | Aada Vitikainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 25:07 | +10:40 | |
24 | 636 | Alisa Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:35 | +11:08 | |
25 | 648 | Maria Tiits | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:41 | +11:14 | |
651 | Sofia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 27:01 | +12:34 | ||
27 | 659 | Inkamari Kalari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:03 | +12:36 | |
28 | 664 | Martta Laakso | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 27:29 | +13:02 | |
29 | 637 | Neela Mannelin | Rastikarhut | FIN | 29:25 | +14:58 | |
30 | 650 | Anni Hallman | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 38:44 | +24:17 | |
31 | 666 | Emilia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:19 | +24:52 | |
32 | 656 | Elise Soe | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 42:41 | +28:14 | |
641 | Taimi Saarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
643 | Tilda Koivula | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 54, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 694 | Aurora Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:28 | ||
2 | 725 | Selma Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:23 | +55 | |
3 | 700 | Anni Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 13:29 | +1:01 | |
4 | 699 | Aada Tapiola | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:46 | +2:18 | |
5 | 708 | Veera Tyni | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:31 | +3:03 | |
6 | 679 | Martta Korte | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:48 | +3:20 | |
690 | Minttu Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:48 | +3:20 | ||
8 | 709 | Linda Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 16:05 | +3:37 | |
9 | 701 | Alina Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 16:19 | +3:51 | |
10 | 723 | Alisa Göransson | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:59 | +4:31 | |
11 | 681 | Helka Hiltunen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 18:50 | +6:22 | |
12 | 718 | Kaisa Kirves | SK Uusi | FIN | 19:21 | +6:53 | |
13 | 692 | Elli Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 19:39 | +7:11 | |
14 | 704 | Susanna Pajula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:46 | +8:18 | |
730 | Milla Vehmasto | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 21:09 | +8:41 | ||
16 | 695 | Fanny Taiveaho | SK Uusi | FIN | 21:15 | +8:47 | |
17 | 697 | Siiri Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:20 | +8:52 | |
18 | 685 | Saana Tranberg | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:22 | +8:54 | |
689 | Venla Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:22 | +8:54 | ||
20 | 714 | Sini Vallittu | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:35 | +9:07 | |
21 | 678 | Lilja Krüger | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 21:48 | +9:20 | |
22 | 713 | Julia Lehtonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:52 | +9:24 | |
23 | 686 | Tinja Tanskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:37 | +10:09 | |
24 | 710 | Lilja Martomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:01 | +10:33 | |
25 | 693 | Elli Saarela | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:05 | +10:37 | |
26 | 702 | Ellen Tyni | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:31 | +11:03 | |
27 | 676 | Hilla Tanskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:48 | +11:20 | |
28 | 720 | Elsa Myllymäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 23:56 | +11:28 | |
29 | 711 | Silva Pihlaja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:22 | +11:54 | |
30 | 707 | Emma Hirvikorpi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 24:40 | +12:12 | |
31 | 680 | Mira Anttila | SK Uusi | FIN | 25:28 | +13:00 | |
32 | 728 | Oona Andelmaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:33 | +13:05 | |
33 | 706 | Iita Tukala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:52 | +13:24 | |
34 | 696 | Kiira Tervo | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 25:59 | +13:31 | |
712 | Amanda Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 26:46 | +14:18 | ||
36 | 721 | Hilla Oksa | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 27:01 | +14:33 | |
37 | 729 | Saana Vuorenmaa | Koovee | FIN | 27:22 | +14:54 | |
38 | 684 | Mette Ketola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:39 | +15:11 | |
39 | 727 | Yasmine Bennani | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 28:02 | +15:34 | |
40 | 722 | Emma Tarri | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 28:17 | +15:49 | |
682 | Nella Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 28:17 | +15:49 | ||
42 | 688 | Miina Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:42 | +16:14 | |
43 | 675 | Venla Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 28:52 | +16:24 | |
44 | 703 | Tilda Välimäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 29:12 | +16:44 | |
45 | 715 | Pinja Jukka | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 29:19 | +16:51 | |
46 | 719 | Kaisla Kumpulainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:32 | +17:04 | |
47 | 687 | Reetta Niemenmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 30:07 | +17:39 | |
48 | 716 | Silje Lehtonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 31:59 | +19:31 | |
49 | 698 | Henriikka Lahdenperä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 33:56 | +21:28 | |
50 | 677 | Eevi Salminen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:08 | +21:40 | |
51 | 705 | Seela Jokinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 35:18 | +22:50 | |
52 | 726 | Siiri Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 39:05 | +26:37 | |
53 | 717 | Noomi Tuominen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:03 | +35:35 | |
54 | 691 | Alina Mäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:10:06 | +57:38 | |
683 | Lotta Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
724 | Elsa Hakanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 742 | Eeva Tukala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:55 | ||
2 | 743 | Lotta Lamppu | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:14 | +13:19 | |
3 | 739 | Laura Lamppu | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:13 | +21:18 | |
4 | 741 | Iida Koivurinne | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 51:23 | +23:28 | |
5 | 736 | Kaisa Jaloluoma | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 58:59 | +31:04 | |
6 | 738 | Wilma Löfgren | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:11:41 | +43:46 | |
740 | Jenna Tohka | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:12:02 | +44:07 | ||
737 | Milla Suojoki | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | disk |