116 | Taisto Latvalehto | Muhos/LNM | FIN | 18:00:00 |   116 | K5 |
146 | Tanja Pirttijärvi | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 |   146 | K5 |
147 | Jarkko Lepistö | FIN | 18:00:00 |   147 | K5 | |
148 | Joona Lepistö | FIN | 18:00:00 |   148 | K5 | |
185 | Anu Kerttula | Tupos | FIN | 18:00:00 |   185 | K5 |
188 | Hannu Aspegren | Pattijoki | FIN | 18:00:00 |   188 | K5 |
258 | Anette Holländer | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   258 | K5 |
259 | Oili Martikkala | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 |   259 | K5 |
260 | Helli Ojamaa | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 |   260 | K5 |
261 | Miro Jaakola | Limingan Pallokarhut | FIN | 18:00:00 |   261 | K5 |
262 | Jere Tuomiranta | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   262 | K5 |
263 | Markus Jaakola | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   263 | K5 |
264 | Kristian Kylmänen | Lakeuden Urheiluautoilijat | FIN | 18:00:00 |   264 | K5 |
265 | Karri Kylmänen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 |   265 | K5 |
266 | Airi Kallio | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 |   266 | K5 |
267 | Aimo Veteläinen | Kapustan Kalske | FIN | 18:00:00 |   267 | K5 |
268 | Kati Raudaskoski | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 |   268 | K5 |
269 | Arto Kuukasjärvi | Kapustan Kalske | FIN | 18:00:00 |   269 | K5 |
270 | Tarja Kuukasjärvi | Kapustan Kalske | FIN | 18:00:00 |   270 | K5 |
357 | Veikko Seppänen | MuVo | FIN | 18:00:00 |   357 | K5 |
359 | Piia Eskola | FIN | 18:00:00 |   359 | K5 | |
360 | Juha Kotaniemi | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 18:00:00 |   360 | K5 |
362 | Lars Sandstöm | Kronoby | FIN | 18:00:00 |   362 | K5 |
363 | Katariina Laukkanen | FIN | 18:00:00 |   363 | K5 | |
364 | Meri Alaranta-Saukko | SSV Maanrakennus Oy | FIN | 18:00:00 |   364 | K5 |
365 | Marjo Korva | Tyrnävä | FIN | 18:00:00 |   365 | K5 |
370 | Tarja Krohns | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 |   370 | K5 |
372 | Jouni Kock | Espoo | FIN | 18:00:00 |   372 | K5 |
373 | Arto Hiltula | Iin Yritys | FIN | 18:00:00 |   373 | K5 |
374 | Sakari Ukkola | Kempeleen Kiri | FIN | 18:00:00 |   374 | K5 |
375 | Tuyaara Salmela | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 |   375 | K5 |
376 | Leena Kurtti | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 |   376 | K5 |
377 | Raili Hokajärvi | SK-Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:00:00 |   377 | K5 |
378 | Pekka Kukkula | Iin Yritys | FIN | 18:00:00 |   378 | K5 |
379 | Kimmo Vuollo | Tupos | FIN | 18:00:00 |   379 | K5 |
381 | Pasi Kivimäki | Haukiputaan Veikot | FIN | 18:00:00 |   381 | K5 |
382 | Anu Junes-Kähkölä | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 |   382 | K5 |
383 | Irma Kostet | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 |   383 | K5 |
384 | Pasi Olli | AY-Jyrä | FIN | 18:00:00 |   384 | K5 |
385 | Esa Korpela | AY-Jyrä | FIN | 18:00:00 |   385 | K5 |
386 | Saija Mustonen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 18:00:00 |   386 | K5 |
387 | Jukka Savilaakso | Lumijoki | FIN | 18:00:00 |   387 | K5 |
389 | Taija Laru | Raahe CC | FIN | 18:00:00 |   389 | K5 |
133 | Vesa Romppainen | Lakkuuni | FIN | 18:00:00 |   133 | M90KG |
366 | Tapani Korva | Tynävä | FIN | 18:00:00 |   366 | M90KG |
388 | Jukka Palokangas | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 |   388 | M90KG |
390 | Juha Pitkänen | FIN | 18:00:00 |   390 | M90KG |
184 | Emma Kerttula | Tupos | FIN | 18:00:00 |   184 | N17 |
282 | Eveliina Kujala | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   282 | N17 |
284 | Ella Sorvisto | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 18:00:00 |   284 | N17 |
285 | Vilma Sorvisto | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 18:00:00 |   285 | N17 |
354 | Milja Lumijärvi | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   354 | N17 |
355 | Inka Mattila | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   355 | N17 |
271 | Johannes Helander | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   271 | M17 |
272 | Iisakki Siira | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   272 | M17 |
273 | Jimi Kenttälä | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 |   273 | M17 |
274 | Jere Tuulaniemi | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   274 | M17 |
275 | Matias Mällinen | ONMKY | FIN | 18:00:00 |   275 | M17 |
276 | Topi Kuorilehto | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   276 | M17 |
277 | Joni Kuorilehto | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   277 | M17 |
278 | Emil Huomo | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 |   278 | M17 |
279 | Jussi Raudaskoski | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 |   279 | M17 |
280 | Niilo Raudaskoski | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 |   280 | M17 |
281 | Armas Uusitalo | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 |   281 | M17 |
358 | Julius Eskola | Kärpät | FIN | 18:00:00 |   358 | M17 |
367 | Lauri Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   367 | M17 |
371 | Paavo Niemelä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   371 | M17 |
286 | Eero Hanni | KeMaKi | FIN | 18:00:00 |   286 | M75 |
356 | Heikki Paukkeri | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 18:00:00 |   356 | M75 |
380 | Paavo Takalahti | KeMaKi | FIN | 18:00:00 |   380 | M75 |
287 | Kauko Meriläinen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 18:00:00 |   287 | M70 |