Starttid | 4,98 km |
10 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samuli Hussa | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 16:47 (1) | 34:15 | |
2. | Johanna Peiponen | Rovaniemen Lappi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 17:59 (4) | 35:45 | |
3. | Tuomas Aho | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 17:40 (3) | 35:53 | |
4. | Antti Männikkö | Liikuntakeskus Voitto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 17:36 (2) | 36:10 | |
5. | Joulupukki | FIN | 18:00:00 | 37:19 | |||
6. | Jani Määttä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:15 (5) | 37:19 | |
7. | Tatu Korhonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:29 (10) | 37:25 | |
8. | Janne Eskelinen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:22 (7) | 37:32 | |
9. | Veijo Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:21 (6) | 37:46 | |
10. | Jukka Kauppila | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:28 (9) | 38:01 | |
11. | Tuomas Rontu | Team Skiers | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:25 (8) | 38:28 | |
12. | Eetu Luoma | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:40 (12) | 38:46 | |
13. | Jaakko Kotajärvi | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 18:31 (11) | 39:42 | |
14. | Heikki Tiiro | Iin Yritys | FIN | 18:00:00 | 19:07 (13) | 40:37 | |
15. | Esko Kariniemi | RDS | FIN | 18:00:00 | 19:53 (14) | 40:44 | |
16. | Ari Pöyhönen | Vetu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 19:55 (15) | 40:58 | |
17. | Miika Siitonen | KLH | FIN | 18:00:00 | 41:18 | ||
18. | Tuomas Ronkainen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:18 (16) | 41:21 | |
19. | Pekka Kuokkanen | Iin Yritys | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:31 (18) | 41:56 | |
20. | Pertti Lapinkangas | ONMKY | FIN | 18:00:00 | 20:26 (17) | 41:59 | |
21. | Teuvo Kuusela | Kemi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:11 (20) | 42:37 | |
22. | Henrikki Liimatainen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:04 (19) | 42:50 | |
23. | Elina Heikkinen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:22 (22) | 43:30 | |
24. | Leena Kärki | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:41 (26) | 43:34 | |
25. | Marko Pekkarinen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:19 (21) | 43:34 | |
26. | Eero Talonen | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:37 (24) | 43:45 | |
27. | Jani Kakko | Muhos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:29 (23) | 43:51 | |
28. | Timo Kauppila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:39 (25) | 43:58 | |
29. | Jukka Kitinprami | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:57 (28) | 45:09 | |
30. | Kalle Vanhala | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 21:56 (27) | 45:27 | |
31. | Toni Krohns | Espoo | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:29 (38) | 46:02 | |
32. | Antti Väyrynen | Gane Oy | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:34 (29) | 46:09 | |
33. | Minna Huovinen | Rokuan Ryhti | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:31 (40) | 46:11 | |
34. | Kimmo Kinnunen | Huovilan Raju | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:37 (30) | 46:15 | |
35. | Juha Kähkölä | KeMaKi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:09 (35) | 46:16 | |
36. | Anna-Leena Kiviniemi | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:47 (31) | 46:23 | |
37. | Jessika Raudaskoski | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 | 22:48 (32) | 46:35 | |
38. | Kim Lieska | Vetelin Vitness-hiihtäjät | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:33 (42) | 46:44 | |
39. | Aulis Kaasinen | ONMKY | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:08 (34) | 46:51 | |
40. | Jyrki Eskola | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:36 (43) | 47:06 | ||
41. | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:33 (41) | 47:16 | |
42. | Timo Krohns | ONMKY | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:30 (39) | 47:21 | |
43. | Mikko Ala-Kojola | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:45 (45) | 47:24 | |
44. | Markku Hänninen | KeMaKi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:14 (36) | 47:29 | |
45. | Irmeli Suorsa | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:07 (33) | 47:36 | |
46. | Esko Takalo | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:55 (47) | 47:41 | |
47. | Marjo Vesala | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:18 (37) | 47:46 | |
48. | Risto Pirinen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:52 (46) | 47:48 | |
49. | Kariina Kauppinen | ONMKY | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:38 (44) | 48:05 | |
50. | Heini Joensuu-Manninen | Tribase | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:23 (49) | 48:56 | |
51. | Matti Simola | ProVictoria | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:26 (50) | 48:58 | |
52. | Mikko Martimo | Haukipudas | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:22 (58) | 49:36 | |
53. | Katja Koskela | Kemi | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:53 (54) | 49:43 | |
54. | Pekka Virta | Haukipudas | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:23 (59) | 49:45 | |
55. | Tuomo Sevon | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:51 (53) | 49:51 | |
56. | Jari Naula | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 23:59 (48) | 50:13 | |
57. | Aino Paldaslahti | Välikylän Hieronta | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:01 (55) | 50:16 | |
58. | Toni Väyrynen | Ylivieska | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:41 (51) | 50:50 | |
59. | Oskari Ronkainen | Lämpöykkönen Oy | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:17 (56) | 50:53 | |
60. | Heidi Tervakangas | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:32 (63) | 50:55 | |
61. | Markus Paloniemi | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:32 (62) | 51:04 | |
62. | Jaakko Rämö | Rastaalan Rasti | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:22 (57) | 51:15 | |
63. | Maria Kakko | Muhos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:31 (61) | 51:25 | |
64. | Kerttu Puranen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 24:49 (52) | 51:25 | |
65. | Pekka Parkkinen | SK-Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:29 (60) | 51:29 | |
66. | Jarmo Pekkarinen | Lieksa | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:41 (64) | 51:47 | |
67. | Matti Ronkainen | Lämpöykkönen Oy | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:52 (70) | 52:28 | |
68. | Satu Jaara | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:49 (65) | 52:32 | |
69. | X Mrs | FIN | 18:00:00 | 25:58 (66) | 52:32 | ||
70. | Jouko Lehto | PLT-Runners | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:32 (77) | 52:42 | |
71. | Tuomo Tuomala | Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:18 (75) | 52:50 | |
72. | Jorma Puurunen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:34 (78) | 52:56 | |
73. | Veli-Matti Laakso | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:00 (67) | 53:03 | |
74. | Antti Siltakoski | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:15 (68) | 53:52 | |
75. | Sara Säkkinen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:22 (76) | 54:44 | |
76. | Tarja Lyytinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:56 (71) | 54:58 | |
77. | Virve Sipola | Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:17 (74) | 55:08 | |
78. | Essi Määttä | RDS | FIN | 18:00:00 | 26:50 (69) | 55:15 | |
79. | Juha Paldaslahti | Jääli | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:51 (79) | 55:28 | |
80. | Maarit Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:11 (73) | 56:07 | |
81. | Teijo Timonen | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:09 (72) | 56:10 | |
82. | Juha Henriksson | OMK | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:54 (85) | 56:24 | |
83. | Niilo Sevón | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:03 (81) | 56:33 | |
84. | Esa Saarela | Tyrnävä | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:15 (83) | 56:57 | |
85. | Heinä-Maaria Laakso | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 27:57 (80) | 57:26 | |
86. | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | ONMKY | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:08 (82) | 58:24 | |
87. | Pauliina Pyykölä | Tupos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:19 (91) | 58:42 | |
88. | Elina Antola | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:02 (87) | 58:50 | |
89. | Lauri Pesonen | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:55 (86) | 1:00:02 | |
90. | Päivi Kosonen | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:09 (90) | 1:00:12 | |
91. | Ilkka Hätälä | OTC | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:43 (96) | 1:00:13 | |
92. | Kai-Kristian Vimpari | Alanurmon Vire | FIN | 18:00:00 | 28:37 (84) | 1:00:20 | |
93. | Aino-Inkeri Junkkonen | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:29 (92) | 1:00:26 | |
94. | Pauliina Klasila | Mutsitsporttaa, Tyrnävä | FIN | 18:00:00 | 31:13 (98) | 1:02:17 | |
95. | Marika Läspä | Mutsitsporttaa | FIN | 18:00:00 | 31:12 (97) | 1:02:17 | |
96. | Jyrki Koistinen | TRCC Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:07 (89) | 1:02:40 | |
97. | Terhi Pesonen | TRCC Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:05 (88) | 1:02:40 | |
98. | Anu-Maria Lehto | PLT-Runners | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:30 (93) | 1:02:48 | |
99. | Susanna Kauppinen | Lapinlahti | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:37 (94) | 1:03:09 | |
100. | Risto Luodonpää | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 18:00:00 | 30:39 (95) | 1:04:23 | |
101. | Pirjo Ketola | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 18:00:00 | 32:05 (100) | 1:07:02 | |
102. | Pinja Virtanen | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 | 31:58 (99) | 1:07:28 | |
103. | Mia Kylmänen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 | 33:52 (101) | 1:07:38 | |
104. | Elina Tikkakoski | FIN | 18:00:00 | 35:11 (102) | 1:10:48 | ||
105. | Mikko Kuivala | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 36:32 (106) | 1:11:52 | |
106. | Marjo Ahola | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 36:32 (105) | 1:11:52 | |
107. | Jussi Moilanen | Vuolle | FIN | 18:00:00 | 36:29 (103) | 1:11:53 | |
108. | Roope Kanninen | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 | 36:30 (104) | 1:11:53 | |
109. | Mirja Laukka | Syrjäperän racing | FIN | 18:00:00 | 36:46 (108) | 1:13:53 | |
110. | Hannu Laukka | Syrjäperän racing | FIN | 18:00:00 | 36:44 (107) | 1:13:53 | |
111. | Kristiina Okkonen | Muhos | FIN | 18:00:00 | 37:56 (109) | 1:20:51 |