Nr | Namn | Förening | 1. dag | 2. dag | 3. dag | Emit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
297 | Jukka Aho | Lappset Team | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3297 | TMYL | |
255 | Raimo Aho | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2255 | TMYL | ||
279 | Veikko Ahonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1279 | TMYL | ||
84 | Sakari Alaoja | Labroc Oy | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3084 | TMYL |
109 | Esa Alarvo | OTC / Heimbach | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3109 | TMYL |
166 | Marko Alin | Säkylän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3166 | TMYL |
339 | Krister Andersson | Team Kutsuu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2339 | TMYL | ||
196 | Norbert Angerer | Herr | AUT | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3196 | TMYL |
126 | Artti Antila | Kainuun Hihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3126 | TMYL |
194 | Jyrki M. Anttila | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3194 | TMYL | |
323 | Marko Anttola | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3323 | TMYL | |||
208 | Jaakko Anttonen | Ikuri | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3208 | TMYL |
34 | Petteri Arovainio | Metsähallitus | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3034 | TMYL |
342 | Glenn Asplund | Soppero SF | SWE | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3342 | TMYL | |
262 | Pati Nagy Attila | HUN | 10:30:20 |   1262 | TMYL | |||
217 | Mikko Autti | Team Skiers | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3217 | TMYL |
107 | Andre Christophe Bakala | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3107 | TMYL |
92 | Juha Barck | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3092 | TMYL | |
65 | Thomas Baumgartner | SUI | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3065 | TMYL | |
299 | Nico Bennert | 4KAAD -Kuusamon Erä Veikot | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2299 | TMYL | |
331 | Vesa Blomqvist | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1331 | TMYL | ||
281 | Martin Blässar | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3281 | TMYL | ||
144 | Michel Bouteraon | FRA | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3144 | TMYL | |
324 | Ron Carmichael | NZL | 10:30:20 |   1324 | TMYL | |||
164 | Kelken Chang | SWE | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3164 | TMYL | |
253 | Daniel Clerc | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2253 | TMYL | |||
283 | Vincent Duchene | FRA | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3283 | TMYL | ||
257 | Henrik Enke | Karoliinan Kahvimylly | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1257 | TMYL | ||
22 | Henri Erkkilä | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2022 | TMYL | ||
260 | Juha Eskelinen | Vieremä | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2260 | TMYL | |
70 | Matti Eskelinen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3070 | TMYL | |
321 | Antti Eskola | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3321 | TMYL | |
135 | Rami Etelämäki | Rajan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2135 | TMYL | |
61 | Roni Etelämäki | TohoSkiTeam | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3061 | TMYL |
288 | Urs Fassbind | SUI | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3288 | TMYL | |
28 | Tommy Haglund | Team Sportia Mattsson | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3028 | TMYL |
26 | Jussi Haikka | Kangasalan Kisa | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3026 | TMYL |
19 | Matti Hakala | Suksihuolto Sininen Latu | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3019 | TMYL |
246 | Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki | TriathlonSuomi | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3246 | TMYL |
296 | Heikki Halonen | Perämeren Trooli Oy | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3296 | TMYL | |
326 | Tommi Harju-Autti | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3326 | TMYL | |||
149 | Aimo Hassinen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3149 | TMYL | |
158 | Jukka Hasu | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3158 | TMYL | |
302 | Harri Heikkinen | Team Gulo Gulo | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3302 | TMYL | ||
177 | Martti Heinänen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3177 | TMYL | |
323 | Jari Heiskanen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2323 | TMYL | ||
20 | Niilo Helkama | Karhu | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1020 | TMYL | ||
264 | Jere Helminen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3264 | TMYL | |
36 | Antti Henriksson | Maxlactate Proteam | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3036 | TMYL |
162 | Adam Herd | AUS | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3162 | TMYL | |
317 | Markus Hietanen | Santa Claus Reindeer | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2317 | TMYL | |
268 | Roni Hiitelä | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3268 | TMYL | |
37 | Jukka Hinttala | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3037 | TMYL | |
180 | Simo Hirvimäki | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3180 | TMYL | |
14 | Eero Hirvonen | Turakaiset Tamppaa Takakenossa | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2014 | TMYL | |
336 | Markku Holtinkoski | Muhos | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3336 | TMYL | ||
157 | Tuukka Huhtala | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3157 | TMYL | |
267 | Kai Huuhka | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3267 | TMYL | |
114 | Taneli Hynninen | LJK47 | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3114 | TMYL |
134 | Riku Hyttinen | Alatornion Ahjo | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3134 | TMYL |
319 | Esa Hyvärinen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2319 | TMYL | ||
130 | Mikko Hyvärinen | Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät Tervo | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3130 | TMYL |
10 | Janne Häkkinen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3010 | TMYL |
38 | Kalle Häkkinen | Ski Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3038 | TMYL |
228 | Artturi Hård | Skiteam Raskassarja | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3228 | TMYL |
58 | Mario Igier | FRA | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3058 | TMYL | |
293 | Heikki Ikonen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3293 | TMYL | |
27 | Mika Ilmarinen | Suksihuolto Sininen Latu | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3027 | TMYL |
348 | Jirka Ilomäki | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2348 | TMYL | ||
259 | Ryosuke Ishihara | JPN | 10:30:20 |   1259 | TMYL | |||
258 | Toku Ishihara | JPN | 10:30:20 |   1258 | TMYL | |||
257 | Jussi Isoaho | Oulu Plogging | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3257 | TMYL | |
254 | Lauri-Henrik Jalonen | #xcdoge | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3254 | TMYL | |
75 | Usko Juntunen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3075 | TMYL |
283 | Jarmo Juntura | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2283 | TMYL | ||
90 | Eero Juola | Kuruun kuukahtaneet | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3090 | TMYL |
150 | Jani Jussila | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3150 | TMYL | |
15 | Jussi Jussila | Jämin jänne | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3015 | TMYL |
285 | Tuomas Jussilainen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3285 | TMYL | ||
139 | Kari Jylhä | Silvini Madshus team | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3139 | TMYL |
281 | Reijo Jylhä | Team Lapin Kuljetus | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2281 | TMYL | |
275 | Juhani Jämsä | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1275 | TMYL | |||
252 | Tuukka Järvenpää | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3252 | TMYL | |
141 | Sampsa Järviö | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3141 | TMYL | |
108 | Henri Jääskeläinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3108 | TMYL |
291 | Risto Jääskeläinen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2291 | TMYL | ||
215 | Jouni Kallio | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3215 | TMYL | |
247 | Ville Kallioniemi | HOLD24 | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3247 | TMYL |
306 | Juha-Pekka Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3306 | TMYL |
270 | Esa Kankaala | Oulun kaupunki, rakennusvalvont | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3270 | TMYL |
120 | Janne Karhu | Vison.fi | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3120 | TMYL |
102 | Steffen Kaschel | Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub | GER | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3102 | TMYL |
245 | Timo Kauppila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3245 | TMYL |
71 | Juha Kerojoki | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3071 | TMYL |
343 | Jarmo Keränen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2343 | TMYL | ||
294 | Petri Keränen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3294 | TMYL | |
256 | Ville Keränen | Finska Kompaniet | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1256 | TMYL | ||
171 | Konsta Keski-Korpi | Selkään mylvijät | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3171 | TMYL |
170 | Miika Keski-Korpi | Selkään mylvijät | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3170 | TMYL |
86 | Matti Keskitalo | Kuruun Kuukahtaneet | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3086 | TMYL |
85 | Tapani Keskitalo | Kuruun Kuukahtaneet | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3085 | TMYL |
292 | Jukka Kettunen | Pöljön Paukaus | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3292 | TMYL |
300 | Topi Kiljunen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3300 | TMYL | ||
113 | Mikko Kilpeläinen | KolmeM | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3113 | TMYL |
27 | Ville Kilpeläinen | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1027 | TMYL | ||
152 | Urban Kinnunen | SWE | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3152 | TMYL | |
20 | Hannu Kirstinä | Oulun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3020 | TMYL |
221 | Przemyslaw Kiszka | POL | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3221 | TMYL | |
233 | Ari Kittilä | Team Lapin Kuljetus | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3233 | TMYL |
13 | Juuso Kivilähde | Kauvatsan Tulos | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3013 | TMYL |
300 | Tuomas Kivistö | BussiPro Oy | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2300 | TMYL | |
111 | Peter Kling | Heltri | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3111 | TMYL |
14 | Viljam Knif | Team Sportia Mattsson | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3014 | TMYL |
104 | Markus Knüsel | Sandoz Concept | SUI | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3104 | TMYL |
333 | Hannu Koistinaho | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3333 | TMYL | |||
278 | Väinö Koistinen | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1278 | TMYL | |||
312 | Matti Koivisto | TEAM URHEILUHULLU | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3312 | TMYL |
325 | Mikko Koivukangas | Oulu | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1325 | TMYL | ||
91 | Petteri Koponen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3091 | TMYL |
224 | Timo Korhonen | KUIKAN KISAILIJAT | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3224 | TMYL |
320 | Tomi Korhonen | Leppävirran Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3320 | TMYL |
145 | Jouni Korkala | Glascon Running Team | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3145 | TMYL |
262 | Daniel Kosiuski | Camp4 Sp. z o.o. | POL | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3262 | TMYL |
235 | Ville-Veikko Kostiainen | HOLD24 | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3235 | TMYL |
132 | Janne Kotaniemi | Puke | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3132 | TMYL |
203 | Pawel Kotlarz | Team nabiegowkach.pl | POL | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3203 | TMYL |
279 | Jarmo Koutaniemi | Team Lapin Kuljetus | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2279 | TMYL | |
25 | Mikko Koutaniemi | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2025 | TMYL | ||
339 | Raimo Kuha | CCSB | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3339 | TMYL | ||
259 | Petri Kulmala | SP-Elementit Oy | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2259 | TMYL | |
175 | Erkki Kumpula | Haukiputaan Veikot | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3175 | TMYL |
206 | Matti Kuosmanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3206 | TMYL |
279 | Miika Kuronen | Lieksan hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3279 | TMYL |
137 | Jani Kuure | Puke | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3137 | TMYL |
125 | Mika Kuure | Puke | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3125 | TMYL |
79 | Hannu Kyllönen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3079 | TMYL | |
35 | Kimmo Kylänen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3035 | TMYL | |
161 | Juha Kähkönen | Hillers Trail Running Club | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3161 | TMYL |
30 | Juho Kämäräinen | Vison.fi | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3030 | TMYL |
296 | Jussi Kärävä | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2296 | TMYL | ||
204 | Mikko Lahti | Espoon Tapiot | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3204 | TMYL |
253 | Miika Lahtinen | Ccsb | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1253 | TMYL | ||
209 | Teppo Laitala | Seinäjoen hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3209 | TMYL |
220 | Pauli Lapinkangas | Glascon Running Team | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3220 | TMYL |
223 | Sami Lappalainen | Hukka ski Team | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3223 | TMYL |
16 | Hannu Lappi | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3016 | TMYL |
290 | Veli-Matti Latvakoski | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3290 | TMYL | ||
319 | Markotapio Lauren | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3319 | TMYL | |
163 | Erkki Laurikainen | LJK 47 | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3163 | TMYL |
259 | Jukka Lehikoinen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3259 | TMYL | ||
260 | Saku Lehikoinen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3260 | TMYL | ||
238 | Jussi Lehtiniemi | TT Talli | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3238 | TMYL |
160 | Daniel Lehtonen | Shaman Adventure | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3160 | TMYL |
159 | Kalevi Lehtonen | Shaman Adventure | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3159 | TMYL |
336 | Matias Lepistö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2336 | TMYL | |||
116 | Ari Leponiemi | Automaalaamo jomari kerava | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3116 | TMYL |
274 | Mitri Lerssi | Pyhäjärven Pohti | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1274 | TMYL | ||
99 | Falko Lieder | Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub | GER | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3099 | TMYL |
33 | Tuomas Liikavainio | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3033 | TMYL |
295 | Jouko Liinamaa | Liinamaa Palvelut | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3295 | TMYL |
48 | Remi Lindholm | 4 KAAD | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2048 | TMYL | ||
311 | Ben Lindström | Nordic teamware / Team-Daehlie | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3311 | TMYL |
310 | Simon Lindström | Nordic teamware / Team-Daehlie | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3310 | TMYL |
105 | Christian Litscher | Sandoz Concept | SUI | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3105 | TMYL |
117 | Vesa Luomala | PPPVVV | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3117 | TMYL |
31 | Arvo Luts | Nordic teamware / Team-Daehlie | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3031 | TMYL |
233 | Jukka Lähdekorpi | Ravitalli Harri Koivunen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2233 | TMYL | ||
275 | Kari Lähdekorpi | Ravitalli Harri Koivunen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2275 | TMYL | ||
8 | Sami Lähdemäki | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3008 | TMYL | |
317 | Gustav Lånbacka | Lähitapiola Pirkanmaa | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3317 | TMYL | ||
285 | Marko Löija | Team Lapin Kuljetus | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2285 | TMYL | |
17 | Mikko Maaranen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3017 | TMYL | |
253 | Jari Maijanen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3253 | TMYL | ||
263 | Jari Marjoniemi | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2263 | TMYL | ||
284 | Timo Marttila | Team Lapin Kuljetus | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2284 | TMYL | |
59 | Holger Maschke | Hohburger Sportverein | GER | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3059 | TMYL |
87 | Ari Matkaselkä | Piipsjärven Reippaat | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3087 | TMYL |
261 | Luotio Matti | Munajärven vauhti | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1261 | TMYL | ||
244 | Jonne Maunu | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3244 | TMYL | |
346 | Petri Mero | Neljätimmaa | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2346 | TMYL | |
6 | Juho Mikkonen | Kolström Ski-Doo | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3006 | TMYL |
335 | Tuomas Mikkonen | Dynamik Oy | ITA | 10:30:20 |   1335 | TMYL | ||
103 | Jens Mittag | Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub | GER | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3103 | TMYL |
119 | Eero Moilanen | Vison.fi | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3119 | TMYL |
340 | Arto Moisanen | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3340 | TMYL | ||
30 | Jonni Mukkala | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2030 | TMYL | |
193 | Oiva Mursu | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3193 | TMYL | |
110 | Jaakko Mustajarvi | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3110 | TMYL | |
80 | Esko Mäkelä | 60+ | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3080 | TMYL |
327 | Jari Mäkelä | Tmiskishop | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1327 | TMYL | ||
32 | Markku Mäkelä | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3032 | TMYL |
35 | Onni Mäkelä | Tmiskishop | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2035 | TMYL | |
250 | Marko Mäkeläinen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3250 | TMYL | |
187 | Juho Mäki | Karinaisten Kunto | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3187 | TMYL |
18 | Kari Mäki | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3018 | TMYL |
10 | Arttu Mäkiaho | Turakaiset Tamppaa Takakenossa | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2010 | TMYL | |
24 | Juho Mäkiaho | Korona Invest Oy | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3024 | TMYL |
22 | Jari Mäkinen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3022 | TMYL | |
212 | Eero Mäkipelto | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3212 | TMYL | |
261 | Olli Männistö | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3261 | TMYL | ||
33 | Elias Mäntynen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2033 | TMYL | |
101 | Andreas Möbius | Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub | GER | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3101 | TMYL |
343 | Jukka Möykkynen | Jemessport | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3343 | TMYL | ||
147 | Pekka Nieminen | Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät Tervo | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3147 | TMYL |
295 | Turkka Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2295 | TMYL | |
280 | Iivo Niskanen | Ravitalli Harri Koivunen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2280 | TMYL | ||
167 | Paavo Niskanen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3167 | TMYL | |
329 | August Nordeng | NOR | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2329 | TMYL | ||
89 | Ari Nyyssönen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3089 | TMYL |
195 | Erkki Oinaskallio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3195 | TMYL |
174 | Tuomas Ojanperä | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3174 | TMYL | |
214 | Jarkko Oksanen | Pilpasuon Pallo | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3214 | TMYL |
341 | Mikael Olsson | Kuttainen IF | SWE | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3341 | TMYL | |
284 | Mikko Ovaska | Nordic teamware / Team-Daehlie | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3284 | TMYL |
337 | Antti Paaso | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3337 | TMYL | |||
340 | Petri Palkinen | Glass Resort | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2340 | TMYL | |
54 | Henrik Palmen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3054 | TMYL | |
50 | Ari Palolahti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2050 | TMYL | |||
338 | Jouko Pannula | Brand toimitilat | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3338 | TMYL | ||
118 | Tero Parikka | PPPVVV | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3118 | TMYL |
122 | Lauri Pauna | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3122 | TMYL | |
123 | Tuomas Pauna | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3123 | TMYL | |
239 | Mikko Peltola | Team Töyrästie | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3239 | TMYL |
9 | Anssi Pentsinen | hiihtokoulu.fi | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3009 | TMYL |
326 | Pekka Perkkiö | Reisjärven Pilke | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1326 | TMYL | ||
240 | Sami Pesonen | Laplands Runners | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3240 | TMYL |
25 | Tuomo Pesonen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3025 | TMYL | |
251 | Boris Petroff | FRA | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2251 | TMYL | ||
255 | Tapio Pirilä | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3255 | TMYL | ||
243 | Jani Prykäri | Team Väsyneet Jalat | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3243 | TMYL |
273 | Timo Pullinen | Tampereen Maratonklubi ry | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3273 | TMYL |
230 | Paavo Purmonen | Liperin hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3230 | TMYL |
52 | Antti Pylkkänen | Keravan urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3052 | TMYL |
282 | Matias Pynnönen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3282 | TMYL | ||
330 | Erkki Päkkilä | CCSB | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3330 | TMYL | ||
237 | Jari Raitinpää | Skiteam Raskassarja | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3237 | TMYL |
227 | Marko Raitinpää | Skiteam Raskassarja | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3227 | TMYL |
29 | Miikka Raivio | Virtain urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3029 | TMYL |
296 | Kari Rajala | Orimattilan Jymy | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1296 | TMYL | ||
299 | Jaakko Rajamäki | Imatra | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1299 | TMYL | ||
178 | Jukka Rajanen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3178 | TMYL | |
303 | Pauli Ranta | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3303 | TMYL |
151 | Juha Rantala | Sastamala | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3151 | TMYL |
236 | Pentti Rautio | Pyyra | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3236 | TMYL |
201 | Juha Remes | Kiuruveden urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3201 | TMYL |
272 | Pentti Kalevi Reponiemi | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3272 | TMYL | |
11 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | SWE | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3011 | TMYL |
219 | Juha Riihimäki | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3219 | TMYL | |
154 | Matti Riikola | Optiwax | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3154 | TMYL |
181 | Olli Ristimäki | HOLD24 | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3181 | TMYL |
322 | Risto Ritvanen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1322 | TMYL | ||
95 | Matti Ronkainen | Lämpöykkönen Oy | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3095 | TMYL |
188 | Heimann Ruedi | SUI | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3188 | TMYL | |
308 | Marko Ruokokoski | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3308 | TMYL |
173 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasalan Kisa | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3173 | TMYL |
213 | Risto-Pekka Räty | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3213 | TMYL |
258 | Teemu Saarni | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3258 | TMYL | ||
291 | Janne Saavalainen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3291 | TMYL | |
179 | Esa Sainio | NSP- SÄHKÖPALVELU OY | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3179 | TMYL |
347 | Olavi Salomaa | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2347 | TMYL | ||
302 | Tomi Savolainen | Pyöräily+Triathlon | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1302 | TMYL | ||
56 | Detlef Schütz | GER | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3056 | TMYL | |
57 | Stefan Schütz | GER | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3057 | TMYL | |
325 | Marko Seppä-Murto | Jokimökin Joukkue | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3325 | TMYL | ||
131 | Dmitry Shapochkin | RUS | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3131 | TMYL | |
304 | Mika Sieppi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3304 | TMYL |
258 | Jarmo Siljamäki | Laukkosken Taimi | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2258 | TMYL | |
287 | Petri Sippola | Jakkukylä | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3287 | TMYL | |
332 | Asko Sirkka | Rauhalahden Ritarit | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3332 | TMYL | ||
314 | Gisle Sjöberg | Nordic teamware / Team-Daehlie | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3314 | TMYL |
328 | Klaus Sjöblom | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3328 | TMYL | |||
96 | Bernhard Sonderegger | Sandoz Concept | SUI | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3096 | TMYL |
165 | Petri Sonninen | LJK47 | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3165 | TMYL |
133 | Jukka Sorvoja | Törmäperän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3133 | TMYL |
287 | Kristian Sotti | Vauhti Speed Oy | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2287 | TMYL | |
329 | Waldemar Spychalski | Spych Przystan | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3329 | TMYL | ||
202 | Kari Suhonen | Skiteam Manbox | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3202 | TMYL |
82 | Samuli Suokko | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3082 | TMYL |
143 | Aleksi Suomala | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3143 | TMYL | |
292 | Olli Surokivi | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2292 | TMYL | ||
346 | Tuukka Sutinen | Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1346 | TMYL | ||
197 | Jorma Syrjälä | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3197 | TMYL | |
222 | Juho Syrjäläinen | Jämin Jänne | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3222 | TMYL |
331 | Samuli Syrjänen | Vallilan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3331 | TMYL | |
301 | Lauri Säippä | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3301 | TMYL | |||
334 | Ari Säisä | Vieremän Koitto | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2334 | TMYL | ||
63 | Jaakko Tahkola | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3063 | TMYL | |
153 | Tuukka Taipale | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3153 | TMYL | |
192 | Jarno Tasala | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3192 | TMYL | |
293 | Turo Terho | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2293 | TMYL | ||
5 | Tino Tiilikainen | Kolström Ski-Doo | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3005 | TMYL |
72 | Olli Tiirola | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3072 | TMYL |
305 | Mika Tohmola | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3305 | TMYL |
205 | Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2205 | TMYL | |
288 | Ari Tolvanen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2288 | TMYL | ||
334 | Jukka Tommola | Martten Finland Oy | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1334 | TMYL | ||
12 | Petri Torvinen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3012 | TMYL |
342 | Kari Tunturi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2342 | TMYL | |||
53 | Ilkka Tuomainen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3053 | TMYL | |
322 | Jukka Turpeinen | Muurasjärven Murto | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3322 | TMYL | ||
124 | Pekka Turpeinen | Finnish Low Speed Racers Yr 199 | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3124 | TMYL |
292 | Pasi Tuupanen | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1292 | TMYL | |||
315 | Hubert Ulbrich | Hohburger SV 1990 | GER | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3315 | TMYL |
231 | Klaus Uusipaasto | snowman13 team | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3231 | TMYL |
335 | Jukka Uusitalo | Team Electrofit | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3335 | TMYL | ||
299 | Jarmo Vainio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3299 | TMYL | ||
251 | Jarkko Vanhala | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3251 | TMYL | |
7 | Kari Varis | Kolström Ski-Doo | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3007 | TMYL |
266 | Jukka Varrio | Peukalonomi | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3266 | TMYL |
338 | Jarkko Veijalainen | Team Kutsuu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2338 | TMYL | ||
83 | Mika Viinanen | Simpeleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3083 | TMYL |
301 | Rasmus Vikström | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1301 | TMYL | |||
142 | Marko Virtanen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3142 | TMYL | |
106 | Uwe Vollbrecht | Hohburger Sportverein 1990 e.V. | GER | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2106 | TMYL | |
45 | Lauri Vuorinen | Näpsä-Laiturit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2045 | TMYL | ||
297 | Jukka Vähävihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1297 | TMYL | ||
298 | Lauri Vähävihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1298 | TMYL | ||
190 | Risto Väliahdet | Aectic Tkd | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1190 | TMYL | ||
64 | Hannu Välimäki | Apotti | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3064 | TMYL |
226 | Lauri Väätäinen | HOLD24 | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3226 | TMYL |
345 | Heikki Yijälä | Ski Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2345 | TMYL | |
76 | Mauri Ylikoski | Kelträme | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3076 | TMYL |
138 | Kamil Zatonski | POL | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3138 | TMYL | |
218 | Aku Åkerman | Haukipudas | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3218 | TMYL |
Nr | Namn | Förening | 1. dag | 2. dag | 3. dag | Emit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
256 | Johanna Alppi | Santasport Finland | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3256 | TNYL | |
97 | Birgit Franz | Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub | GER | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3097 | TNYL |
60 | Anke Grosse | Hohburger Sportverein | GER | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3060 | TNYL |
2 | Maija Hakala | Suksihuolto Sininen Latu | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3002 | TNYL |
169 | Laura Heiniö | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3169 | TNYL | |
66 | Anni Heiskala | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3066 | TNYL | |
128 | Sanna Henriksson | Maxlactate Proteam | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3128 | TNYL |
294 | Kirsi Hiljanen | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1294 | TNYL | |||
183 | Noora Ilola | Imjärven teräsreis | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3183 | TNYL |
286 | Elina Itkonen | Hyvinvointikeskus Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2286 | TNYL | |
112 | Virpi Jonson | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3112 | TNYL |
232 | Katja Järvelä | Ski Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3232 | TNYL |
46 | Anni Kainulainen | Huolto-Kaksikko | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2046 | TNYL | ||
307 | Tanja Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3307 | TNYL |
289 | Nea Katajala | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2289 | TNYL | ||
136 | Saara Kinnunen | Rajan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2136 | TNYL | |
146 | Maija Korkala | Glascon Running Team | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3146 | TNYL |
242 | Soile Koskela | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3242 | TNYL | |
269 | Pauliina Kulha | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3269 | TNYL | |
278 | Jonna Kuronen | Lieksan hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3278 | TNYL |
327 | Annika Körkkö | Santa Claus Reindeer | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3327 | TNYL |
4 | Sini Laine | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3004 | TNYL | |
241 | Sari Lamminsalo | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3241 | TNYL | |
186 | Katariina Lonka | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3186 | TNYL | |
271 | Henna Luokkanen | Glascon running team | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3271 | TNYL |
277 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Kirami - Laitoin itseni likoon | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3277 | TNYL |
276 | Katri Lylynperä | Kirami - Laitoin itseni likoon | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3276 | TNYL |
301 | Tanja Länsman | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2301 | TNYL | ||
280 | Emmi Maunuksela | FIN | 10:30:20 |   1280 | TNYL | |||
289 | Kirsi Metsävainio | Tampereen Maratonklubi | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3289 | TNYL |
332 | Elina Molkkari | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2332 | TNYL | ||
100 | Annett Möbius | Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub | GER | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3100 | TNYL |
98 | Carola Müller | Hohburger SV 1990 Skiclub | GER | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3098 | TNYL |
1 | Kerttu Niskanen | Kolström Ski-Doo | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3001 | TNYL |
334 | Katharina Nyqvist | Artic Outdoor Coaching Oy | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3334 | TNYL | ||
229 | Virpi Palmen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3229 | TNYL | |||
78 | Leena Peltonen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3078 | TNYL | |
298 | Mirkka Pentikäinen | Lakiasiaintoimisto Pentikäinen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3298 | TNYL | ||
280 | Marika Pirinen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3280 | TNYL | ||
47 | Annu Pylkkänen | FI | 10:30:00 |   2047 | TNYL | |||
49 | Hennariikka Rahkola | Jämin Jänne | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2049 | TNYL | ||
148 | Jenni Ranta-Ylitalo | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3148 | TNYL | |
294 | Meeri Rantanen | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2294 | TNYL | ||
265 | Salla Ruosaari | Snowflakes | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3265 | TNYL |
115 | Sirpa Salo-Saari | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3115 | TNYL |
55 | Grit Schütz | GER | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3055 | TNYL | |
156 | Piia Siitonen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3156 | TNYL |
286 | Maarit Sippola | Jakkukylä | FIN | 10:30:20 | 9:00:00 |   3286 | TNYL | |
316 | Anne Staeves | LT Schlurfschritt | GER | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3316 | TNYL |
81 | Hanna Suokko | Seinäjoki | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3081 | TNYL |
335 | Veera Säisä | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2335 | TNYL | ||
318 | Annukka Taljavirta | Lapland Hotels | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3318 | TNYL |
249 | Liisa Timlin | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3249 | TNYL |
254 | Patrice Turlan | FRA | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 |   2254 | TNYL | ||
129 | Iina Virnes | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3129 | TNYL | |
3 | Tellervo Ylimartimo | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3003 | TNYL | |
210 | Ulla Yrjölä | Stamina TC | FIN | 10:30:20 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3210 | TNYL |