1 | 135 | Timi Malinen | Lane4 Swimming Triathlon Club | 57:05 | |||
2 | 26 | Toni Pystö | Nastola Triathlon | 57:56 | +50 | ||
3 | 119 | Ville - Valtteri Salonen | AquaPlus Triathlon | 58:23 | +1:17 | ||
4 | 128 | Eetu Ovaska | Triathlon Vantaa | 59:56 | +2:51 | ||
5 | 129 | Reko Ojalainen | Kajo Triathlon | 1:00:01 | +2:55 | ||
6 | 132 | Vilho Mäntyvaara | TeiskoTriathlon | 1:00:19 | +3:13 | ||
7 | 130 | Joona Lehtonen | Aqua Plus Triathlon | 1:00:38 | +3:32 | ||
8 | 136 | Mikko-Oskari Rinkinen | Heltri | 1:01:58 | +4:52 | ||
9 | 127 | Teppo Malinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 1:02:43 | +5:37 | ||
10 | 117 | Pyry Paloviita | Triathlonteam 226 | 1:04:05 | +6:59 | ||
11 | 27 | Tuomas Tikkanen | Helsinki Triathlon | 1:04:35 | +7:29 | ||
12 | 40 | Pasi Heiskanen | Team Optima | 1:05:05 | +7:59 | ||
13 | 116 | Juuso Honkanen | Nastola Triathlon | 1:05:25 | +8:19 | ||
14 | 134 | Lassi Okka | triVAteam | 1:05:30 | +8:24 | ||
15 | 110 | Hiski Kaila | Nastola Triathlon | 1:08:14 | +11:08 | ||
16 | 124 | Onni Järvinen | Triathlon Vantaa | 1:09:38 | +12:32 | ||
17 | 111 | Esa Ovaska | Triathlon Vantaa | 1:09:59 | +12:53 | ||
18 | 115 | Onni Dietrich | Vantaa triathlon | 1:10:04 | +12:58 | ||
19 | 120 | Ossi Hurmansalo | Aqua Plus | 1:10:39 | +13:33 | ||
20 | 37 | Tuomas Pärnänen | Helsinki Triathlon | 1:11:14 | +14:09 | ||
21 | 118 | Eero Ovaska | Triathlon Vantaa | 1:11:33 | +14:27 | ||
22 | 38 | Tommi Litmanen | Nastri | 1:11:37 | +14:31 | ||
23 | 28 | Markus Laurell | X-tri Lahti | 1:13:36 | +16:30 | ||
24 | 114 | Vilho Tikkanen | Stamina Tc | 1:14:20 | +17:14 | ||
25 | 42 | Raine Pulkkinen | X-Tri Lahti | 1:14:31 | +17:25 | ||
26 | 41 | Petri Mäkelä | X-Tri Lahti | 1:14:47 | +17:41 | ||
27 | 32 | Joel Hiltunen | 1:16:12 | +19:06 | |||
28 | 43 | Pena Rekiranta | 1:16:15 | +19:09 | |||
29 | 11 | Jukka Majander | Tawast Cycling Club | 1:16:27 | +19:22 | ||
30 | 122 | Roope Pesälä | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 1:16:44 | +19:38 | ||
31 | 36 | Heikki Lindroos | Ryttylän Kiri / Triathlon Suomi | 1:16:51 | +19:45 | ||
32 | 14 | Petri Sivunen | Aqua Plus Triathlon | 1:18:53 | +21:47 | ||
33 | 161 | Samuli Nurminen | 1:20:16 | +23:10 | |||
34 | 112 | Kalle Pesälä | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 1:20:17 | +23:11 | ||
35 | 29 | Antti Heino | 1:20:48 | +23:42 | |||
36 | 33 | Jarno Nummisto | TriathlonSuomi | 1:21:26 | +24:20 | ||
37 | 30 | Simo Korhonen | huvikumpu | 1:22:21 | +25:15 | ||
38 | 13 | Ari Purhonen | Triathlon Vantaa | 1:22:59 | +25:54 | ||
39 | 133 | Santeri Koivisto | Stamina TC | 1:23:59 | +26:53 | ||
40 | 34 | Leevi Holopainen | 1:24:08 | +27:03 | |||
41 | 31 | Markus Herra | 1:25:16 | +28:10 | |||
42 | 35 | Antti Purola | Alatornion ahjo | 1:25:25 | +28:20 | ||
43 | 10 | Thomas Metzner | Åland Triathlon Club | 1:33:08 | +36:02 | ||
44 | 12 | Seppo Männikkö | Joroisten sporttiklubi | 1:33:49 | +36:43 | ||
113 | Viktor Asklöf | Cetus | ej startad | ||||
131 | Kalle Turunen | Oulu triathlon & cycling | disk | ||||
121 | Olli Elo | Stamina TC | bröt | ||||
123 | Veikka Sarén | Someron Esa | bröt | ||||
125 | Daniil Pichkovskii | ST. PETERSBURG STATE | bröt | ||||
126 | Konsta Pekkala | Simmis Wanda | bröt | ||||
167 | Matias Somppi | bröt |