1 | 1120 | Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 48:08 | ||
2 | 1173 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 48:09 | +1 | |
3 | 1174 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 48:18 | +10 | |
4 | 1161 | Teemu Rantala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 48:48 | +40 | |
5 | 1131 | Kari Kallio | Koovee | FIN | 49:47 | +1:39 | |
6 | 1167 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 49:53 | +1:45 | |
1156 | Toni Pikkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 49:53 | +1:45 | ||
8 | 1155 | Markus Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 52:57 | +4:49 | |
9 | 1172 | Marko Vapa | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 53:43 | +5:35 | |
10 | 1129 | Antti Hyytiäinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 53:51 | +5:43 | |
11 | 1152 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 54:31 | +6:23 | |
12 | 1121 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 54:36 | +6:28 | |
13 | 1130 | Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 55:13 | +7:05 | |
14 | 1142 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 55:24 | +7:16 | |
15 | 1141 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 55:54 | +7:46 | |
16 | 1148 | Jari Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 56:14 | +8:06 | |
17 | 1160 | Arto Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 56:20 | +8:12 | |
18 | 1175 | Jussi Väänänen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 56:34 | +8:26 | |
19 | 1127 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 57:13 | +9:05 | |
20 | 1164 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 58:04 | +9:56 | |
21 | 1126 | Samuli Heino | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 58:37 | +10:29 | |
22 | 1124 | Jari Hautala | IF Femman | FIN | 58:56 | +10:48 | |
23 | 1162 | Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 59:00 | +10:52 | |
24 | 1140 | Olli Lahtomäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 59:31 | +11:23 | |
25 | 1177 | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 59:38 | +11:30 | |
26 | 1133 | Mikko Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 59:53 | +11:45 | |
27 | 1159 | Jukka Pokela | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:00:18 | +12:10 | |
28 | 1150 | Olli Nikkari | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 1:00:40 | +12:32 | |
29 | 1166 | Tomi Silvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:00:43 | +12:35 | |
30 | 1151 | Hannu Nikkola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:01:08 | +13:00 | |
31 | 1136 | Jouni Koljonen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 1:05:23 | +17:15 | |
32 | 1176 | Ari Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 1:11:07 | +22:59 | |
33 | 1153 | Matti Närhi | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:13:20 | +25:12 | |
34 | 1139 | Jukka Kuivalainen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:13:40 | +25:32 | |
35 | 1165 | Christopher Scott | LUX | 1:18:54 | +30:46 | ||
36 | 1138 | Janne Kotaniemi | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:19:09 | +31:01 | |
37 | 1134 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:22:53 | +34:45 | |
38 | 1122 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:26:06 | +37:58 | |
39 | 1128 | Kimmo Hyvärinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:37:20 | +49:12 | |
40 | 1143 | Mikko Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:39:04 | +50:56 | |
1123 | Juha Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | ej startad | |||
1125 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ej startad | |||
1144 | Mika Liukkonen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | ej startad | |||
1145 | Sami Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
1146 | Juha Martikainen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | ej startad | |||
1149 | Pekka Niemelä | Downtown 65 Endurance | FIN | ej startad | |||
1157 | Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | ej startad | |||
1163 | Juuso Repo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
1158 | Mikko Pohjola | Lynx | FIN | disk |