1 | 423 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 1:22:33 | ||
2 | 403 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 1:23:48 | +1:15 | |
3 | 401 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 1:24:31 | +1:58 | |
4 | 429 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 1:27:42 | +5:09 | |
5 | 431 | Severi Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:29:08 | +6:35 | |
6 | 413 | Miska Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 1:30:09 | +7:36 | |
7 | 427 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:32:16 | +9:43 | |
8 | 444 | Ilari Virtanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:34:50 | +12:17 | |
9 | 443 | Juho Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:35:45 | +13:12 | |
10 | 442 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:37:21 | +14:48 | |
11 | 430 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:45 | +17:12 | |
12 | 411 | Juuso Kinnunen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:41:04 | +18:31 | |
13 | 435 | Kalle Taura | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:41:14 | +18:41 | |
14 | 418 | Vinski Malinen | Navi | FIN | 1:42:27 | +19:54 | |
15 | 422 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:42:58 | +20:25 | |
16 | 434 | Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:44:36 | +22:03 | |
17 | 412 | Konsta Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:44:43 | +22:10 | |
18 | 415 | Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:47:14 | +24:41 | |
19 | 409 | Jami Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:47:45 | +25:12 | |
20 | 425 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:49:31 | +26:58 | |
21 | 404 | Henri Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:49:45 | +27:12 | |
22 | 433 | Jyri Säyriö | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:49:52 | +27:19 | |
23 | 426 | Pyry Pikkarainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:50:15 | +27:42 | |
24 | 414 | Aapo Kytömäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:51:18 | +28:45 | |
25 | 421 | Vertti Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:51:35 | +29:02 | |
26 | 446 | Joonatan Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 1:51:36 | +29:03 | |
27 | 445 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:53:03 | +30:30 | |
28 | 406 | Juuso Ekola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:54:52 | +32:19 | |
29 | 408 | Eino Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:56:59 | +34:26 | |
30 | 407 | Aapo Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 2:01:02 | +38:29 | |
31 | 428 | Oskari Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 2:02:19 | +39:46 | |
32 | 437 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:05:53 | +43:20 | |
33 | 405 | Robert Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:10:08 | +47:35 | |
34 | 420 | Leevi Mutikainen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 2:15:26 | +52:53 | |
35 | 410 | Luukas Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:20:38 | +58:05 | |
402 | Valtteri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
419 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
432 | Karri Stevander | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ej startad | |||
436 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad |