1 | 4840 | Selma Turpeinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:28 | ||
2 | 4845 | Venla Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 41:40 | +2:12 | |
3 | 4824 | Helmi Leinonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 42:54 | +3:26 | |
4 | 4815 | Kaisla Kalari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 43:22 | +3:54 | |
5 | 4828 | Linda Mononen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 43:43 | +4:15 | |
6 | 4814 | Eevi Inkeri Kaartinen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 45:07 | +5:39 | |
7 | 4832 | Rosmariini Ojala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 45:52 | +6:24 | |
8 | 4835 | Linnea Pohjola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:00 | +7:32 | |
9 | 4831 | Suvi Niskanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 48:14 | +8:46 | |
10 | 4822 | Sara Kukkola | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 49:31 | +10:03 | |
11 | 4812 | Pinjasisko Isoaho | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 49:48 | +10:20 | |
12 | 4809 | Liina-Maija Hietala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 50:04 | +10:36 | |
13 | 4813 | Sanja Jokelainen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:06 | +10:38 | |
14 | 4834 | Peppi Paavola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:01 | +12:33 | |
15 | 4818 | Helka Keski-Säntti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 52:23 | +12:55 | |
16 | 4807 | Elli Heikkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 53:40 | +14:12 | |
17 | 4839 | Pihla Sivén | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 53:49 | +14:21 | |
18 | 4836 | Kerttu Rajala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 54:38 | +15:10 | |
19 | 4823 | Sofia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 54:56 | +15:28 | |
20 | 4804 | Martta Anttonen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 55:06 | +15:38 | |
21 | 4847 | Veera Ylikojola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 55:56 | +16:28 | |
22 | 4825 | Ella Lindberg | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 56:37 | +17:09 | |
23 | 4826 | Saaga Marjala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 57:23 | +17:55 | |
24 | 4810 | Riina Huovinen | Vieremän Koitto | FIN | 58:08 | +18:40 | |
25 | 4846 | Oona Väisänen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 58:17 | +18:49 | |
26 | 4820 | Maija Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 59:09 | +19:41 | |
27 | 4811 | Alisa Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:27 | +19:59 | |
28 | 4816 | Anni Kanervo | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 1:00:01 | +20:33 | |
29 | 4817 | Linnea Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:28 | +22:00 | |
30 | 4806 | Helka Hanhela | MS Parma | FIN | 1:02:28 | +23:00 | |
31 | 4833 | Sohvi Paaso | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 1:09:16 | +29:48 | |
32 | 4830 | Minja Märsynaho | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 1:12:06 | +32:38 | |
33 | 4821 | Martta Kukkola | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 1:15:18 | +35:50 | |
34 | 4808 | Emmi Heikkinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:07 | +39:39 | |
35 | 4827 | Mette Moilanen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:20:17 | +40:49 | |
36 | 4838 | Isla Sivén | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:24:43 | +45:15 | |
37 | 4829 | Eevi Mustikkamaa | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:32:31 | +53:03 | |
38 | 4841 | Iita Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:43:40 | +1:04:12 | |
4805 | Julia Eronen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad |