1 | Henri Ojala | Team EVOC / TVC | 12:00:00 |   1 | |
2 | Aki Färm | Team EVOC | 12:00:00 |   2 | |
3 | Sasu Halme | Continental-Focus | 12:00:00 |   3 | |
5 | Mikhail Utkin | MountainPeaks.ru | 12:00:00 |   5 | |
6 | Iiro Sairanen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   6 | |
7 | Juho Ala-Jääski | Waselin MTB | 12:00:00 |   7 | |
8 | Julian Amorrich | OUNAKSEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT | 12:00:00 |   8 | |
9 | Otto Esko | Maastoonpolje.fi | 12:00:00 |   9 | |
10 | Luis Fraile | KORSKA | 12:00:00 |   10 | |
11 | Lauri Hakola | Korson kaiku | 12:00:00 |   11 | |
12 | Micael Heino | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   12 | |
13 | Jani Helen | 2cTeam | 12:00:00 |   13 | |
14 | Arto Hujanen | Eiköhän oikasta | 12:00:00 |   14 | |
15 | Mika Häkkinen | C.C.E.H. | 12:00:00 |   15 | |
17 | Aki Järvinen | Tullinge SK | 12:00:00 |   17 | |
18 | Sampsa Kalinen | Ajokoiranpennut / TVC | 12:00:00 |   18 | |
19 | Jouni Kemppi | Team Orbea | 12:00:00 |   19 | |
20 | Janne Korhonen | IK-32 | 12:00:00 |   20 | |
21 | Esa Kortetjärvi | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   21 | |
23 | Henri Kouhia | 2c team | 12:00:00 |   23 | |
24 | Simo Kurko | Reckless Race | 12:00:00 |   24 | |
25 | Antti Kurtelius | 12:00:00 |   25 | ||
26 | Fillarihemmo Kääriäinen | Fatbikevuokraus.com | 12:00:00 |   26 | |
27 | Aki Laine | Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   27 | |
28 | Lauri Laine | Moskovan Radioaktiiviset Yöhiih | 12:00:00 |   28 | |
29 | Timo Lehtinen | TVC | 12:00:00 |   29 | |
30 | Jirka Länsikallio | TVC | 12:00:00 |   30 | |
31 | Sami Manninen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   31 | |
32 | Ilkka Männistö | Ke-Ke | 12:00:00 |   32 | |
33 | Juha Nikupeteri | JYPS/CrocSports | 12:00:00 |   33 | |
34 | Sauli Pihamaa | LaPy/Specialized | 12:00:00 |   34 | |
35 | Arjo Pulkkinen | 2cTeam | 12:00:00 |   35 | |
37 | Petri Rinkinen | HK Günthèrs | 12:00:00 |   37 | |
38 | Samuli Saarela | 12:00:00 |   38 | ||
39 | Mikko Sakala | 12:00:00 |   39 | ||
40 | Matti Tahkola | Augment Sports | 12:00:00 |   40 | |
41 | Topi Tanhuanpää | Possujuna | 12:00:00 |   41 | |
42 | Petteri Taskinen | 2cTeam/Bas-Shop | 12:00:00 |   42 | |
43 | Ville Teittinen | Ajokoiranpennut / Team Velo Cyc | 12:00:00 |   43 | |
44 | Matti Tikkanen | Rajamäen kehitys | 12:00:00 |   44 | |
45 | Mikael Turunen | IBD Cycling | 12:00:00 |   45 | |
47 | Timo Vaara | LaPy | 12:00:00 |   47 | |
48 | Jaakko Wähäsilta | 12:00:00 |   48 | ||
49 | Niko Välimäki | TVC | 12:00:00 |   49 | |
50 | Aliisa Priha | Reaktor Stanga Racing | 12:00:00 |   50 | |
51 | Antti Oksanen | 12:00:00 |   51 |