Starttid | 32,0 km |
64,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samuli Visuri | CCH | 12:00:00 | 1:15:45 (1) | ||||
Kimmo Kananen | IBD Cycling | 12:00:00 | 1:17:14 (2) | ||||
Antti Kuitto | Team EVOC | 12:00:00 | 1:18:20 (3) | ||||
Dani Härginen | 2C | 12:00:00 | 1:19:07 (4) | ||||
Heikki Niskakangas | IK-32/ Team Larunpyörä Cervélo | 12:00:00 | 1:20:52 (5) | ||||
Ossi Vuola | Järvenpään pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:21:18 (6) | ||||
Jesper Lindahl | Akilles / PJJ Team | 12:00:00 | 1:21:19 (7) | ||||
Eero Puisto | Panibirra Cycling Club | 12:00:00 | 1:21:39 (8) | ||||
Ibai Mendia Iztueta | Bttlandia Goierri | 12:00:00 | 1:22:49 (9) | ||||
Aki Kosunen | ProMTB | 12:00:00 | 1:23:15 (10) | ||||
Pekka Nieminen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:23:51 (11) | ||||
Mika Salo | Avanti Adventure | 12:00:00 | 1:24:23 (12) | ||||
Ignacio Gonzalez Rodríguez | Chicken line | 12:00:00 | 1:24:25 (13) | ||||
Aleksandr Lomakin | Author Russia | 12:00:00 | 1:26:11 (14) | ||||
Mika Tuominen | Team Orbea HHCMB | 12:00:00 | 1:26:11 (15) | ||||
Jens Dahlman | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:26:51 (16) | ||||
Ismo Saarinen | VlkMTB | 12:00:00 | 1:26:55 (17) | ||||
Emil Sevelius | PJJ Team | 12:00:00 | 1:27:14 (18) | ||||
Panu Brofeldt | 12:00:00 | 1:27:14 (19) | |||||
Tommi Hassinen | GIF | 12:00:00 | 1:27:21 (20) | ||||
Antti Kosonen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:27:22 (21) | ||||
Henrik Nykänen | Kouvolan pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:27:23 (22) | ||||
Arttu Vaalas | 12:00:00 | 1:28:34 (23) | |||||
Tomi Rantala | 12:00:00 | 1:29:18 (24) | |||||
Jussi Lahti | Hypy | 12:00:00 | 1:29:19 (25) | ||||
Henri Karhu | SkiBike Team / LrPy | 12:00:00 | 1:29:21 (26) | ||||
Tuukka Puuronen | IK-32 | 12:00:00 | 1:30:46 (27) | ||||
Markku Taskinen | HyPy | 12:00:00 | 1:31:26 (28) | ||||
Juhamatti Leppänen | JYPS | 12:00:00 | 1:31:32 (29) | ||||
Timo Karsisto | Panibirra Cycling Club | 12:00:00 | 1:35:07 (30) | ||||
Samuli Hellberg | Alapelti Factory Racing | 12:00:00 | 1:35:07 (31) | ||||
Antti Liesjärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:35:29 (32) | |||||
Mikko Veijalainen | Velo Saimaa | 12:00:00 | 1:35:30 (33) | ||||
Sonam Wedde | CCH | 12:00:00 | 1:35:43 (34) | ||||
Jukka Vartiainen | 12:00:00 | 1:35:48 (35) | |||||
Leo Hätönen | Velo Saimaa | 12:00:00 | 1:37:36 (36) | ||||
Anssi Häkkinen | IBD Cycling | 12:00:00 | 1:38:06 (37) | ||||
Pasi Sirén | 12:00:00 | 1:38:23 (38) | |||||
Ari Tölli | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 | 1:38:31 (39) | ||||
Janne Ohvo | IBD Cycling | 12:00:00 | 1:38:32 (40) | ||||
Jussi Yli-Renko | 12:00:00 | 1:39:26 (41) | |||||
Teemu Rantsi | Hypy | 12:00:00 | 1:41:02 (42) | ||||
Anssi Landen | IK-32 | 12:00:00 | 1:42:46 (43) | ||||
Juanmanuel Llorden | 12:00:00 | 1:43:56 (44) | |||||
Jari Pelkonen | 12:00:00 | 1:44:02 (45) | |||||
Janne Nieminen | 12:00:00 | 1:44:23 (46) | |||||
Esko Kankainen | Jom Racing | 12:00:00 | 1:46:03 (47) | ||||
Lauri Korhonen | Vallilan Panimo | 12:00:00 | 1:46:38 (48) | ||||
Heikki Riikonen | HyPy | 12:00:00 | 1:47:01 (49) | ||||
Arttu Pulkkinen | Multievent Team | 12:00:00 | 1:47:06 (50) | ||||
Tapio Pelkonen | Itä-Suomen Iloiset Biisonit | 12:00:00 | 1:48:08 (51) | ||||
Erno Suominen | Team Slow | 12:00:00 | 1:48:19 (52) | ||||
Otto Koski | 12:00:00 | 1:48:22 (53) | |||||
Tatu Kasurinen | TUUL Triahtlon | 12:00:00 | 1:48:24 (54) | ||||
Jouni Nissinen | 12:00:00 | 1:48:34 (55) | |||||
Paulus Palmqvist | Uudenmaan Naturistit | 12:00:00 | 1:48:38 (56) | ||||
Jani Ikonen | Nikinmäki MTB | 12:00:00 | 1:49:00 (57) | ||||
Juha Kytäjä | 12:00:00 | 1:49:38 (58) | |||||
Tuomo Lehtovaara | 12:00:00 | 1:49:49 (59) | |||||
Dick Blomberg | 12:00:00 | 1:50:43 (60) | |||||
Panu Routasalo | Bikepoli | 12:00:00 | 1:51:10 (61) | ||||
Vesa Kinnaslampi | 12:00:00 | 1:51:18 (62) | |||||
Tapio Lehtonen | 12:00:00 | 1:51:32 (63) | |||||
Mika Wikström | Menkelit ry | 12:00:00 | 1:52:46 (64) | ||||
Mika Piirainen | 12:00:00 | 1:54:59 (65) | |||||
Juho Karhunen | Velokarhu | 12:00:00 | 1:55:02 (66) | ||||
Jani Sinimaa | Riihilatu ry | 12:00:00 | 1:56:03 (67) | ||||
Henrik Asplund | 12:00:00 | 1:58:08 (68) | |||||
Johannes Paarvala | Panibirra Cycling Club | 12:00:00 | 1:58:52 (69) | ||||
Artem Egorkine | 12:00:00 | 1:59:25 (70) | |||||
Tommi Kemppainen | Team Tissiposki | 12:00:00 | 2:02:00 (71) | ||||
Petri Parviainen | Vantaan Energia | 12:00:00 | 2:02:18 (72) | ||||
Jari Pesonen | Vantaan Saunamiehet | 12:00:00 | 2:02:48 (73) | ||||
Lassi Häyhä | 12:00:00 | 2:10:56 (74) | |||||
Mikko Gerdt | Välivuosi ry | 12:00:00 | 2:11:36 (75) | ||||
Ville Paasolainen | Vantaan Energia | 12:00:00 | 2:12:20 (76) | ||||
Mika Lempiäinen | 12:00:00 | 2:15:44 (77) | |||||
Aki Fredman | 12:00:00 | 2:20:43 (78) | |||||
Antti Koskinen | Facepalm United | 12:00:00 | 2:57:23 (79) |