23 | Pekka Kuivalainen | Ii | FIN | 12:00:00 |   23 |
24 | Jussi Korhonen | Juntit OK | FIN | 12:00:00 |   24 |
25 | Tapio Hökkä | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 |   25 |
26 | Seppo Pajuniva | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 |   26 |
27 | Jarkko Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 |   27 |
28 | Pasi Nurmela | OTC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   28 |
29 | Toivo Saikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   29 |
30 | Kimmo Palokangas | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   30 |
31 | Veeti Soikkeli | Oulun pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 |   31 |
32 | Juha Ronkainen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   32 |
33 | Sami Karhu | Ranua | FIN | 12:00:00 |   33 |
34 | Touko Partanen | Ranuan Peura | FIN | 12:00:00 |   34 |
35 | Tuomas Jääskö | Saukki JC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   35 |
36 | Kimmo Keinänen | SK Uranus | FIN | 12:00:00 |   36 |
37 | Erkki Välitalo | SodVu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   37 |
38 | Antti Männikkö | Studentwork Group Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   38 |
39 | Jorma Maijanen | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   39 |
40 | Ilkka Miettunen | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot | FIN | 12:00:00 |   40 |
41 | Teemu Kangasharju | ONMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 |   41 |
42 | Saska Salo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   42 |
43 | Rajganesh Selvaraj | Oulu | IND | 12:00:00 |   43 |
44 | Janne Pesälä | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   44 |
45 | Keijo Mäkäräinen | Ristijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   45 |
46 | Harri Hietala | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 |   46 |
47 | Jarkko Kaippio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   47 | |
49 | Viljami Vuorre | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 |   49 |
50 | Vesa Kaippio | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   50 |
51 | Pekka Kuokkanen | Iin yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 |   51 |
52 | Kauno Ronkainen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   52 | |
54 | Jari Partanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   54 |
56 | Juhani Kivimäki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   56 | |
57 | Jouko Perttula | Ii | FIN | 12:00:00 |   57 |
59 | Janne Eskelinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   59 |
60 | Pertti Lapinkangas | ONMKYU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   60 |
61 | Mikko Holappa | Hyrynsalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   61 |
62 | Viljami Vuorre | OHS | FIN | 12:00:00 |   62 |
64 | Ismo Leskelä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   64 |
65 | Kyösti Kujala | Hiipijät | FIN | 12:00:00 |   65 |
68 | Pasi Loukkojärvi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   68 |