1 | FIN | Sotkamo 3 (337) | 16:15 | Niilo Syrjälä | 16:15 | |
2 | FIN | Kuopio (312) | +26 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 16:41 | |
3 | FIN | Sotkamo 5 (339) | +29 | Florian Fritzén | 16:44 | |
4 | FIN | Kuopio 2 (313) | +3:42 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 19:57 | |
5 | FIN | Forssa 2 (303) | +4:11 | Tuomas Rokka | 20:26 | |
6 | FIN | Kuopio 3 (314) | +4:31 | Jerry Hyvönen | 20:46 | |
7 | FIN | Keuruu (307) | +4:38 | Leppäsalmi Sara | 20:53 | |
8 | FIN | Kuusamo (315) | +6:49 | Valtteri Aikio | 23:04 | |
9 | FIN | Paimio/Turku (U) 2 (329) | +7:01 | Lina Buchberger | 23:16 | |
10 | FIN | Lempäälä (322) | +7:34 | Oona Kaikkonen | 23:49 | |
11 | FIN | Kokkola 2 (309) | +7:36 | Liina Viitasaari | 23:51 | |
12 | FIN | Mikkeli (327) | +8:50 | Meeri Kurtila | 25:05 | |
13 | FIN | Joensuu (304) | +8:56 | Marikki Juntunen | 25:11 | |
14 | FIN | Joensuu/Suomussalmi (U) 2 (344) | +9:00 | Jonne Mukkala | 25:15 | |
15 | FIN | Kontiolahti (311) | +9:05 | Jonne Makkonen | 25:20 | |
16 | FIN | Tammela (340) | +9:48 | Alina Syrjälä | 26:03 | |
17 | FIN | Kuusamo 2 (316) | +9:50 | Eino Gretschel | 26:05 | |
17 | FIN | Tuusula/Järvenpää/Lohja (U) (342) | +9:50 | Iida Lehtonen | 26:05 | |
19 | FIN | Tornio (341) | +9:54 | Palokangas Tatu | 26:09 | |
20 | FIN | Pälkäne (333) | +10:01 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 26:16 | |
21 | FIN | Kokkola (308) | +10:21 | Jesse Hirvinen | 26:36 | |
22 | FIN | Raahe/Nokia (U) (334) | +10:22 | Kiia Kuusikko | 26:37 | |
23 | FIN | Pori (330) | +10:23 | Aaro Kujansuu | 26:38 | |
24 | FIN | Pori 2 (331) | +10:47 | Aura Ojala | 27:02 | |
25 | FIN | Luumäki (324) | +11:00 | Saara Hirvikallio | 27:15 | |
26 | FIN | Keminmaa (306) | +11:20 | Eevi Hasu | 27:35 | |
27 | FIN | Espoo (301) | +12:23 | Martta Kankaanpää | 28:38 | |
28 | FIN | Sotkamo 2 (336) | +12:52 | Oskari Hakkarainen | 29:07 | |
29 | FIN | Sotkamo 4 (338) | +12:54 | Onni Salonen | 29:09 | |
30 | FIN | Sotkamo (335) | +12:56 | Karla Kiiskinen | 29:11 | |
31 | FIN | Lahti (317) | +14:27 | Vili Rauhamäki | 30:42 | |
32 | FIN | Paimio (328) | +14:49 | Jenna Lehtinen | 31:04 | |
33 | FIN | Kokkola 3 (310) | +16:22 | Liina Hyyppä | 32:37 | |
34 | FIN | Laihia (319) | +16:33 | Iiris Karppi | 32:48 | |
35 | FIN | Luumäki 3 (326) | +20:06 | Riina Neuvonen | 36:21 | |
36 | FIN | Luumäki 2 (325) | +21:49 | Ilona Tamminen | 38:04 | |
37 | FIN | Lahti 2 (318) | +25:15 | Leevi Passila | 41:30 | |
38 | FIN | Tuusula/Järvenpää/Lohja (U) 2 (343) | +25:33 | Lilja Lehtonen | 41:48 | |
39 | FIN | Jokioinen 3 (305) | +41:34 | Anni Rokka | 57:49 |