Starttid | 2,2 km |
2,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niklas Hirvilahti | Hamina | FIN | 11:04:00 | 13:01 (1) | |||
Vilho Hietala | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:12:00 | 13:56 (2) | |||
Onni Virtanen | Salo | FIN | 11:21:00 | 14:13 (3) | |||
Pyry Teerikoski | Huittinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:46 (4) | |||
Jesse Hirvinen | Kokkola | FIN | 11:03:00 | 15:03 (5) | |||
Karri Korhonen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:17:00 | 16:04 (6) | |||
Eino Ristimäki | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 11:02:00 | 16:06 (7) | |||
Aapo Lintunen | Lappeenranta | FIN | 11:20:00 | 16:09 (8) | |||
Sisu Tyni | Hamina | FIN | 11:54:00 | 16:12 (9) | |||
Juuso Koski | Seinäjoki | FIN | 11:43:00 | 16:23 (10) | |||
Eevert Riikonen | Tampere | FIN | 12:10:00 | 16:26 (11) | |||
Antti Kirves | Vantaa | FIN | 11:36:00 | 16:29 (12) | |||
Akseli Penttilä | Tampere | FIN | 11:15:00 | 17:16 (13) | |||
Otso Leinonen | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 11:53:00 | 17:16 (13) | |||
Leevi Söyrilä | Salo | FIN | 11:58:00 | 17:23 (15) | |||
Niklas Göransson | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:01:00 | 17:35 (16) | |||
Niilo Kouvalainen | Kiuruvesi | FIN | 11:45:00 | 17:36 (17) | |||
Sebastian Grankull | Pedersören kunta | FIN | 11:35:00 | 17:40 (18) | |||
Aapo Joensuu | Helsinki | FIN | 12:18:00 | 17:43 (19) | |||
Hannes Sundberg | Uusikaarlepyy | FIN | 11:06:00 | 17:51 (20) | |||
Sampo Oksa | Paimio | FIN | 11:51:00 | 17:56 (21) | |||
Eetu Närhi | Mikkeli | FIN | 12:11:00 | 18:00 (22) | |||
Svantte Ala-Honkola | Kuortane | FIN | 11:18:00 | 18:10 (23) | |||
Onni Kinnunen | Pälkäne | FIN | 11:23:00 | 18:29 (24) | |||
Lauri Joopi | Eurajoki | FIN | 12:08:00 | 18:34 (25) | |||
Nemo Pienimäki | Tampere | FIN | 11:37:00 | 18:41 (26) | |||
Santeri Ukkola | Oulu | FIN | 11:52:00 | 18:56 (27) | |||
Aleksi Kallio | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:56:00 | 19:20 (28) | |||
Touko Ahtola | Kangasala | FIN | 11:22:00 | 19:24 (29) | |||
Väinö Pellikka | Lohja | FIN | 11:00:00 | 19:34 (30) | |||
Konsta Räihä | Mikkeli | FIN | 11:10:00 | 20:04 (31) | |||
Eemil Kiintola | Kouvola | FIN | 12:09:00 | 20:05 (32) | |||
Kaapo Närvä | Espoo | FIN | 11:42:00 | 20:26 (33) | |||
Eino Ryytty | Oulu | FIN | 11:19:00 | 20:28 (34) | |||
Tami Uusitalo | Kangasala | FIN | 11:55:00 | 20:56 (35) | |||
Tatu Karvonen | Kouvola | FIN | 11:31:00 | 21:16 (36) | |||
Niko Kivelä | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 11:34:00 | 21:55 (37) | |||
Samuli Holmström | Sipoo | FIN | 11:13:00 | 22:21 (38) | |||
Juho Tonteri | Mikkeli | FIN | 11:38:00 | 22:44 (39) | |||
Väinö Jokela | Hamina | FIN | 11:33:00 | 22:57 (40) | |||
Aapo Pimiä | Saarijärvi | FIN | 11:01:00 | 23:05 (41) | |||
Eero Ala-Jaskara | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 12:20:00 | 23:07 (42) | |||
Ato Mattila | Pälkäne | FIN | 12:03:00 | 23:27 (43) | |||
Ossi Lehtiö | Lieto | FIN | 12:06:00 | 23:30 (44) | |||
Otso Koponen | Kuopio | FIN | 12:17:00 | 23:30 (44) | |||
Leino Latva | Asikkala | FIN | 12:21:00 | 23:39 (46) | |||
Rasmus Hemminki | Laihia | FIN | 11:09:00 | 23:41 (47) | |||
Julius Knapas | Kerava | FIN | 11:16:00 | 24:09 (48) | |||
Vilho Pynnönen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:28:00 | 24:19 (49) | |||
Anton Lemberg | Pirkkala | FIN | 12:07:00 | 24:22 (50) | |||
Sander Wikblom | Uusikaarlepyy | FIN | 12:04:00 | 25:01 (51) | |||
Lauri Suokko | Lapua | FIN | 12:02:00 | 25:31 (52) | |||
Peetu Malmström | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 11:14:00 | 25:42 (53) | |||
Daniel Kuuttila | Lieto | FIN | 11:26:00 | 25:43 (54) | |||
Arsi Heikkinen | Helsinki | FIN | 11:25:00 | 26:01 (55) | |||
Aapeli Heikinmaa | Paimio | FIN | 11:08:00 | 27:52 (56) | |||
Otto Lindstedt | Mikkeli | FIN | 11:50:00 | 28:20 (57) | |||
Eelis Määttälä | Kokkola | FIN | 11:30:00 | 28:28 (58) | |||
Ivar Sundqvist | Pedersören kunta | FIN | 12:12:00 | 28:35 (59) | |||
Aatu Rannila | Veteli | FIN | 12:16:00 | 28:35 (59) | |||
Jaakko Piirainen | Sotkamo | FIN | 11:24:00 | 28:37 (61) | |||
Topi Turunen | Helsinki | FIN | 11:47:00 | 28:55 (62) | |||
Miika Kärkkäinen | Vantaa | FIN | 12:22:00 | 29:49 (63) | |||
Samu Ritala | Pirkkala | FIN | 11:29:00 | 29:54 (64) | |||
Severi Kujansuu | Kankaanpää | FIN | 11:27:00 | 31:49 (65) | |||
Jonni Mukkala | Joensuu | FIN | 11:46:00 | 33:31 (66) | |||
Robin Liljeqvist | Uusikaarlepyy | FIN | 11:32:00 | 33:39 (67) | |||
Iiro Pohjola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:14:00 | 33:52 (68) | |||
Daniel Lund | Kokkola | FIN | 11:49:00 | 36:37 (69) | |||
Sulo Peltoniemi | Kaustinen | FIN | 11:07:00 | 38:34 (70) | |||
Mauno Juuma | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:44:00 | 39:59 (71) | |||
Jasu Kahelin | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:57 (72) |