Starttid | 2,0 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venla Mennala | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 13:50:00 | 10:14 (1) | |||
Tiitu Takanen | Hamina | FIN | 13:10:00 | 11:21 (2) | |||
Silva Kulju | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 14:28:00 | 11:21 (2) | |||
Alma Peltotalo | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 14:13:00 | 11:36 (4) | |||
Selma Turpeinen | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 14:15:00 | 11:50 (5) | |||
Jessica Westerlund | Pedersören kunta | FIN | 13:45:00 | 12:11 (6) | |||
Linda Mononen | Joensuu | FIN | 13:28:00 | 12:15 (7) | |||
Inka Ryytty | Oulu | FIN | 13:07:00 | 12:25 (8) | |||
Kaisla Kalari | Tampere | FIN | 13:12:00 | 12:26 (9) | |||
Helmi Leinonen | Utajärvi | FIN | 13:52:00 | 12:29 (10) | |||
Pilvi Kemppainen | Helsinki | FIN | 13:59:00 | 12:36 (11) | |||
Sanni Jalonen | Turku | FIN | 13:13:00 | 12:43 (12) | |||
Enni Kataja | Seinäjoki | FIN | 14:12:00 | 12:47 (13) | |||
Elsa Vepsäläinen | Kotka | FIN | 14:31:00 | 12:59 (14) | |||
Thea Wikblom | Uusikaarlepyy | FIN | 14:20:00 | 13:00 (15) | |||
Venla Weckman | Pyhtää | FIN | 13:08:00 | 13:03 (16) | |||
Seela Mäntytörmä | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 13:15:00 | 13:23 (17) | |||
Ella Roimela | Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:05:00 | 13:37 (18) | |||
Anna Tamminen | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 13:25:00 | 13:42 (19) | |||
Pinjasisko Isoaho | Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:23:00 | 13:50 (20) | |||
Sara Kukkola | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 13:32:00 | 13:56 (21) | |||
Aija Koivisto | Evijärvi | FIN | 13:57:00 | 13:56 (21) | |||
Ella Vaara | Sodankylä | FIN | 14:07:00 | 13:59 (23) | |||
Peppi Paavola | Kotka | FIN | 14:04:00 | 14:07 (24) | |||
Rosmariini Ojala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 13:09:00 | 14:15 (25) | |||
Liina-Maija Hietala | Kaustinen | FIN | 14:16:00 | 14:20 (26) | |||
Sofia Vuorela | Eurajoki | FIN | 13:29:00 | 14:22 (27) | |||
Liida Lahti | Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:21:00 | 14:24 (28) | |||
Mette Kanala | Halsua | FIN | 14:24:00 | 14:29 (29) | |||
Julia Pieniluoma | Ikaalinen | FIN | 13:36:00 | 14:39 (30) | |||
Iida Söyrilä | Salo | FIN | 13:39:00 | 14:47 (31) | |||
Kerttu Rajala | Seinäjoki | FIN | 13:58:00 | 14:47 (31) | |||
Juulia Saari | Kurikka | FIN | 13:56:00 | 14:55 (33) | |||
Sanni Sippola | Lapua | FIN | 13:35:00 | 14:56 (34) | |||
Suvi Niskanen | Joensuu | FIN | 14:14:00 | 14:58 (35) | |||
Elli Korpinen | Mikkeli | FIN | 14:18:00 | 14:58 (35) | |||
Venla Länsiluoto | Helsinki | FIN | 13:31:00 | 15:18 (37) | |||
Elsa Talonen | Ikaalinen | FIN | 14:06:00 | 15:19 (38) | |||
Neea Rinta-Keturi | Seinäjoki | FIN | 13:34:00 | 15:23 (39) | |||
Anni Hietamäki | Seinäjoki | FIN | 13:16:00 | 15:29 (40) | |||
Alexandra Bojers | Porvoo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:37 (41) | |||
Elli Pihlaja | Kurikka | FIN | 13:30:00 | 15:39 (42) | |||
Maija Koivuniemi | Lahti | FIN | 14:27:00 | 15:39 (42) | |||
Venla Noponen | Mikkeli | FIN | 13:55:00 | 15:48 (44) | |||
Janni-Maria Rahkonen | Luumäki | FIN | 13:21:00 | 15:52 (45) | |||
Rianna Palmroth | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 14:01:00 | 15:59 (46) | |||
Sanni Koivula | Laihia | FIN | 13:20:00 | 16:02 (47) | |||
Julia Lindell | Kokkola | FIN | 14:03:00 | 16:02 (47) | |||
Miisa Rauhala | Kurikka | FIN | 14:30:00 | 16:15 (49) | |||
Sara Kettunen | Kajaani | FIN | 13:53:00 | 16:29 (50) | |||
Iida Paavola | Kaustinen | FIN | 13:18:00 | 16:43 (51) | |||
Anni Kanervo | Valtimo | FIN | 13:37:00 | 16:49 (52) | |||
Linnea Pohjola | Helsinki | FIN | 14:32:00 | 16:50 (53) | |||
Jenny Sköld | Eurajoki | FIN | 14:17:00 | 16:57 (54) | |||
Emilia Kukkonen | Kotka | FIN | 13:33:00 | 17:02 (55) | |||
Aada Jussinmäki | Halsua | FIN | 13:38:00 | 17:03 (56) | |||
Martta Anttonen | Suomussalmi | FIN | 14:22:00 | 17:19 (57) | |||
Hilda-Maria Nylund | Lapua | FIN | 14:19:00 | 17:38 (58) | |||
Elsa Nurminen | Jämsä | FIN | 13:51:00 | 17:39 (59) | |||
Olivia Känsäkangas | Kaustinen | FIN | 13:41:00 | 17:57 (60) | |||
Helmiina Anttonen | Salo | FIN | 14:25:00 | 18:35 (61) | |||
Neea Hanhikoski | Kaustinen | FIN | 14:02:00 | 18:48 (62) | |||
Hanna Suojoki | Pälkäne | FIN | 13:54:00 | 18:56 (63) | |||
Sofia Laitinen | Hamina | FIN | 13:49:00 | 18:57 (64) | |||
Frida Koskinen | Sipoo | FIN | 13:22:00 | 19:18 (65) | |||
Elli Heikkinen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:44:00 | 20:14 (66) | |||
Saara Hirvonen | Hollola | FIN | 13:40:00 | 20:19 (67) | |||
Milja Alin | Säkylä | FIN | 13:26:00 | 20:24 (68) | |||
Eveliina Ruotsala | Kauhava | FIN | 13:11:00 | 20:30 (69) | |||
Lotta Kivioja | Nakkila | FIN | 14:29:00 | 21:01 (70) | |||
Elin Skog | Pedersören kunta | FIN | 14:26:00 | 21:04 (71) | |||
Elina Ruotsalainen | Lappeenranta | FIN | 13:19:00 | 21:05 (72) | |||
Tuuli Huhtala | Mänttä-Vilppula | FIN | 13:46:00 | 22:05 (73) | |||
Martta Laakso | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 13:47:00 | 22:07 (74) | |||
Anniina Uusi-Uitto | Asikkala | FIN | 13:42:00 | 22:09 (75) | |||
Kaisa Kultima | Sodankylä | FIN | 13:24:00 | 24:54 (76) | |||
Sallamaria Miikkulainen | Eurajoki | FIN | 13:48:00 | 26:35 (77) | |||
Sara Nevalainen | Säkylä | FIN | 14:08:00 | 27:38 (78) | |||
Aada Vitikainen | Ikaalinen | FIN | 13:14:00 | 30:04 (79) | |||
Eevi Mustikkamaa | Nokia | FIN | 14:09:00 | 32:24 (80) |