L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eino Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat |
1:16 (3) |
4:13 (4) 2:57 (6) |
6:29 (6) 2:16 (5) |
8:09 (2) 1:40 (2) |
11:52 (2) 3:43 (4) |
13:58 (2) 2:06 (6) |
15:00 (2) 1:02 (6) |
15:26 (1) 26 (1) |
15:26 | Eino Ristimäki |
1 | Eemil Veikkola Espoon Akilles |
1:03 (1) |
3:29 (2) 2:26 (4) |
6:18 (4) 2:49 (9) |
8:17 (3) 1:59 (4) |
11:24 (1) 3:07 (2) |
13:51 (1) 2:27 (8) |
14:49 (1) 58 (3) |
15:26 (1) 37 (11) |
15:26 | Eemil Veikkola |
3 | Erik Fey Espoon Suunta |
1:07 (2) |
3:18 (1) 2:11 (1) |
5:13 (1) 1:55 (1) |
9:33 (7) 4:20 (12) |
12:32 (3) 2:59 (1) |
14:09 (4) 1:37 (3) |
15:02 (3) 53 (2) |
15:31 (3) 29 (5) |
15:31 | Erik Fey |
4 | Väinö Pellikka SK Uusi |
1:24 (5) |
3:48 (3) 2:24 (2) |
5:47 (2) 1:59 (2) |
7:22 (1) 1:35 (1) |
12:56 (5) 5:34 (8) |
14:07 (3) 1:11 (1) |
15:05 (4) 58 (3) |
15:33 (4) 28 (4) |
15:33 | Väinö Pellikka |
5 | Evert Ikonen Espoon Suunta |
1:51 (10) |
4:15 (5) 2:24 (2) |
6:23 (5) 2:08 (4) |
9:16 (5) 2:53 (9) |
12:50 (4) 3:34 (3) |
14:49 (5) 1:59 (5) |
16:29 (5) 1:40 (10) |
16:56 (5) 27 (3) |
16:56 | Evert Ikonen |
6 | Otso Leinonen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
1:21 (4) |
4:16 (6) 2:55 (5) |
6:16 (3) 2:00 (3) |
8:17 (3) 2:01 (5) |
18:52 (10) 10:35 (11) |
20:17 (8) 1:25 (2) |
21:05 (6) 48 (1) |
21:36 (6) 31 (8) |
21:36 | Otso Leinonen |
7 | Miika Kärkkäinen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
2:00 (11) |
5:22 (11) 3:22 (10) |
9:17 (11) 3:55 (11) |
12:02 (11) 2:45 (8) |
16:35 (8) 4:33 (6) |
19:56 (7) 3:21 (9) |
21:15 (7) 1:19 (9) |
21:44 (7) 29 (5) |
21:44 | Miika Kärkkäinen |
8 | Oleg Bessonov Russia |
1:44 (9) |
4:42 (8) 2:58 (7) |
8:32 (10) 3:50 (10) |
11:39 (10) 3:07 (10) |
16:40 (9) 5:01 (7) |
18:56 (6) 2:16 (7) |
21:25 (8) 2:29 (12) |
21:56 (8) 31 (8) |
21:56 | Oleg Bessonov |
9 | Peetu Malmström Rajamäen Rykmentti |
1:40 (8) |
4:44 (9) 3:04 (9) |
7:19 (8) 2:35 (6) |
9:37 (8) 2:18 (6) |
19:16 (11) 9:39 (10) |
20:54 (9) 1:38 (4) |
21:53 (9) 59 (5) |
22:19 (9) 26 (1) |
22:19 | Peetu Malmström |
10 | Kaapo Närvä Lynx |
1:25 (6) |
4:59 (10) 3:34 (11) |
7:35 (9) 2:36 (7) |
9:29 (6) 1:54 (3) |
13:13 (6) 3:44 (5) |
22:14 (10) 9:01 (12) |
23:19 (10) 1:05 (7) |
23:48 (10) 29 (5) |
23:48 | Kaapo Närvä |
11 | Roope Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti |
1:36 (7) |
4:35 (7) 2:59 (8) |
7:18 (7) 2:43 (8) |
9:55 (9) 2:37 (7) |
15:47 (7) 5:52 (9) |
24:11 (11) 8:24 (11) |
25:24 (11) 1:13 (8) |
25:56 (11) 32 (10) |
25:56 | Roope Partanen |
12 | Juho Viero Espoon Suunta |
2:57 (12) |
8:39 (12) 5:42 (12) |
12:55 (12) 4:16 (12) |
17:11 (12) 4:16 (11) |
32:02 (12) 14:51 (12) |
36:53 (12) 4:51 (10) |
38:59 (12) 2:06 (11) |
39:54 (12) 55 (12) |
39:54 | Juho Viero |