62 | Ina Westerlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:30:00 |   195291 |
63 | Milla Lohikainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:32:00 |   185125 |
64 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:34:00 |   506382 |
65 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:36:00 |   500096 |
66 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:38:00 |   186664 |
67 | Laura Parjanne | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:40:00 |   1 |
68 | Henna Yliluikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:42:00 |   505148 |
69 | Kseniia Penzina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | RUS | 13:44:00 |   238888 |
70 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:46:00 |   195156 |
71 | Ekaterina Savkina | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 13:48:00 |   505797 |
72 | Liisa Anttila | Koovee | FIN | 13:50:00 |   506082 |
73 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:52:00 |   503020 |
74 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:54:00 |   508233 |
75 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:56:00 |   508155 |
76 | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:58:00 |   194146 |
77 | Emmi Jokela | Sweden | FIN | 14:00:00 |   209143 |
78 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:02:00 |   226626 |
79 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 14:04:00 |   500969 |
80 | Riikka Ajalin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:06:00 |   218400 |
81 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:08:00 |   189289 |
82 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:10:00 |   504829 |
83 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 14:12:00 |   216483 |
84 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 14:14:00 |   213948 |
85 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:16:00 |   231936 |
86 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:18:00 |   239100 |
87 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:20:00 |   501555 |
88 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:22:00 |   509709 |
89 | Milka Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:24:00 |   505892 |
90 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:26:00 |   195611 |
91 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:28:00 |   507295 |
92 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 14:30:00 |   500094 |
93 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:32:00 |   509402 |
94 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:34:00 |   200098 |
95 | Niina Hulkkonen | Sweden | FIN | 14:36:00 |   190017 |
96 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 14:38:00 |   190963 |
97 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:40:00 |   148725 |
98 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:42:00 |   192045 |
99 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:44:00 |   218867 |
100 | Tessa Salmia | MS Parma | FIN | 14:46:00 |   507241 |
101 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:48:00 |   507245 |
102 | Sanna Ylikylä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:50:00 |   500097 |