1 | Lynx (743) | 1:07:50 | Florian Fritzen | 19:39 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (748) | +3:23 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 23:24 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1 (745) | +4:11 | Eemil Koskinen | 23:35 | ||
4 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (779) | +6:44 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 22:14 | ||
5 | Espoon Suunta (741) | +7:18 | Silva Kemppi | 25:36 | ||
6 | MS Parma (751) | +9:33 | Jussi Ankelo | 23:47 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (744) | +9:42 | Aapo Ikola | 23:15 | ||
8 | Lapuan Virkiä (750) | +11:40 | Peppi Sikkilä | 25:03 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (771) | +11:46 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 27:07 | ||
10 | Lynx 2 (775) | +12:49 | Rasmus Koponen | 24:45 | ||
11 | Koovee (752) | +14:33 | Jere Simola | 22:13 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (763) | +14:41 | Julia Laitinen | 29:56 | ||
13 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (759) | +14:42 | Karoliina Hirvelä | 28:47 | ||
14 | Rasti-Nokia (767) | +14:43 | Julius Niemelä | 27:32 | ||
15 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (768) | +17:32 | Konsta Hämäläinen | 30:16 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (782) | +17:56 | Netta Koivunen | 36:09 | ||
17 | SK Uusi (756) | +20:34 | Antti Kirves | 33:07 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (762) | +20:37 | Oskari Hakala | 34:53 | ||
19 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (760) | +20:55 | Amalia Linden | 30:48 | ||
20 | Espoon Akilles (774) | +21:32 | Pyry Riissanen | 24:41 | ||
21 | OK Trian (769) | +24:38 | Linus Ekholm | 35:33 | ||
22 | Rasti-Lukko (783) | +28:32 | Justus Kallioniemi | 29:00 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta 2 (749) | +28:44 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 32:38 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (778) | +29:48 | Hertta Juntunen | 30:05 | ||
25 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (785) | +30:29 | Veeti Noponen | 34:01 | ||
26 | Hyvinkään Rasti (776) | +30:53 | Ninni Åberg | 31:16 | ||
27 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (766) | +31:34 | Matilda Myllymäki | 31:49 | ||
28 | Pargas IF (758) | +31:59 | Emma Donner | 43:28 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (747) | +37:26 | Rasmus Laapas | 33:45 | ||
30 | Koovee 2 (770) | +38:00 | Olli Kuusisto | 41:55 | ||
31 | OK Trian 2 2 2 (786) | +38:37 | Mico Määttä | 28:09 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (765) | +39:44 | Elias Seppä | 43:58 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (754) | +42:02 | Siiri Roschier | 43:54 | ||
34 | Ulvilan Ura (755) | +44:56 | Emilia Palomäki | 51:26 | ||
35 | Lynx 3 (787) | +47:27 | Viliina Sundberg | 42:02 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (773) | +48:59 | Leevi Niemelä | 37:37 | ||
37 | Turun Suunnistajat (746) | +50:49 | Aino Kaattari | 55:44 | ||
38 | MS Parma 2 (753) | +55:09 | Sini Heinonen | 41:12 | ||
39 | OK 77 (780) | +55:17 | Ellen Tolkki | 45:08 | ||
40 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (784) | +1:18:16 | Ella Tuomaala | 1:00:36 | ||
41 | Saint Petersburg (772) | +1:30:06 | Sofia Sushih | 1:19:11 |