(Startad 55, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)
1 | 55 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:29:00 | |||
2 | 39 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:31:00 | +2:00 | ||
3 | 57 | Fredric Portin | Pargas IF | 1:31:27 | +2:27 | ||
4 | 58 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 1:31:40 | +2:40 | ||
5 | 37 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | 1:32:05 | +3:05 | ||
45 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:32:12 | +3:12 | |||
34 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:32:14 | +3:14 | |||
8 | 18 | Mårten Boström | Sweden | 1:32:48 | +3:48 | ||
9 | 38 | Otto Simosas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:33:02 | +4:02 | ||
25 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | 1:33:02 | +4:02 | |||
11 | 59 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:33:32 | +4:32 | ||
12 | 54 | Valentin Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:33:38 | +4:38 | ||
13 | 43 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:33:46 | +4:46 | ||
14 | 22 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:34:48 | +5:48 | ||
15 | 53 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | 1:35:06 | +6:06 | ||
16 | 13 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:35:35 | +6:35 | ||
17 | 24 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 1:35:38 | +6:38 | ||
18 | 47 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 1:36:40 | +7:40 | ||
19 | 49 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:36:42 | +7:42 | ||
20 | 8 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 1:36:56 | +7:56 | ||
21 | 27 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:37:22 | +8:22 | ||
22 | 19 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:37:35 | +8:35 | ||
23 | 52 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | 1:37:39 | +8:39 | ||
41 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | 1:37:52 | +8:52 | |||
25 | 20 | Aki Saari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:38:19 | +9:19 | ||
26 | 16 | Juha Sorvisto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:38:50 | +9:50 | ||
31 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:38:50 | +9:50 | |||
30 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | 1:39:10 | +10:10 | |||
29 | 35 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Norway | 1:39:32 | +10:32 | ||
30 | 29 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:40:10 | +11:10 | ||
31 | 10 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 1:40:36 | +11:36 | ||
51 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | 1:40:54 | +11:54 | |||
33 | 32 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:41:38 | +12:38 | ||
34 | 6 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 1:42:00 | +13:00 | ||
35 | 40 | Yannick Michiels | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:42:09 | +13:09 | ||
36 | 9 | Lauri Oikarinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:42:16 | +13:16 | ||
37 | 48 | Hector Haines | Great Britain | 1:42:37 | +13:37 | ||
1 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:42:40 | +13:40 | |||
39 | 3 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | 1:42:51 | +13:51 | ||
40 | 14 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 1:42:52 | +13:52 | ||
41 | 26 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:43:07 | +14:07 | ||
42 | 12 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:43:09 | +14:09 | ||
43 | 36 | Sander Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:43:36 | +14:36 | ||
44 | 33 | Toni Saari | Paimion Rasti | 1:44:25 | +15:25 | ||
45 | 2 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | 1:45:00 | +16:00 | ||
46 | 17 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 1:45:47 | +16:47 | ||
47 | 15 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:45:58 | +16:58 | ||
48 | 5 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:46:03 | +17:03 | ||
49 | 42 | Artem Popov | MS Parma | 1:46:54 | +17:54 | ||
50 | 60 | Timo Sild | Koovee | 1:47:26 | +18:26 | ||
51 | 4 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:47:50 | +18:50 | ||
28 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:48:39 | +19:39 | |||
11 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | ej startad | ||||
23 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad | ||||
46 | Arturs Paulins | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad | ||||
50 | Andris Jubelis | Vehkalahden Veikot | ej startad | ||||
56 | Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
21 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | disk | ||||
7 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | bröt | ||||
44 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | bröt |
(Startad 70, Bröt 4, Diskad 0)
1 | 873 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:18:00 | |||
2 | 825 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | 1:18:31 | +31 | ||
3 | 812 | Samuel Heinonen | Paimion Rasti | 1:18:45 | +45 | ||
4 | 852 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:18:58 | +58 | ||
5 | 875 | Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:19:56 | +1:56 | ||
6 | 824 | Juho Korpi | Navi | 1:20:49 | +2:49 | ||
7 | 861 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:21:04 | +3:04 | ||
8 | 874 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | 1:21:53 | +3:53 | ||
9 | 868 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:22:01 | +4:01 | ||
10 | 862 | Petteri Huikko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:22:27 | +4:27 | ||
870 | Pauli Leinonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:22:48 | +4:48 | |||
12 | 865 | Igor Popov | Hiisirasti | 1:23:22 | +5:22 | ||
831 | Erik Haajanen | Pargas IF | 1:24:22 | +6:22 | |||
14 | 855 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:24:28 | +6:28 | ||
863 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:24:29 | +6:29 | |||
16 | 856 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:25:36 | +7:36 | ||
17 | 866 | Ferreira Ricardo Esteves | MS Parma | 1:26:04 | +8:04 | ||
847 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:26:16 | +8:16 | |||
19 | 860 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | 1:26:50 | +8:50 | ||
20 | 819 | George Mavchun | Espoon Suunta | 1:27:25 | +9:25 | ||
872 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | 1:27:34 | +9:34 | |||
22 | 845 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | 1:28:06 | +10:06 | ||
23 | 807 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:28:07 | +10:07 | ||
24 | 836 | Tuomas Kotro | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:28:15 | +10:15 | ||
25 | 835 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | 1:28:16 | +10:16 | ||
26 | 802 | Juri Kirjanov | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:29:56 | +11:56 | ||
27 | 869 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | 1:30:21 | +12:21 | ||
28 | 834 | Aleksei Asmolov | Hiisirasti | 1:30:24 | +12:24 | ||
29 | 803 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:30:39 | +12:39 | ||
30 | 850 | Lari Takanen | Paimion Rasti | 1:31:01 | +13:01 | ||
31 | 837 | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | 1:31:44 | +13:44 | ||
32 | 806 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:32:16 | +14:16 | ||
33 | 817 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | Russia | 1:32:25 | +14:25 | ||
34 | 842 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:32:50 | +14:50 | ||
35 | 851 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | 1:33:19 | +15:19 | ||
36 | 867 | Kirill Komarov | Espoon Suunta | 1:34:24 | +16:24 | ||
37 | 823 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | 1:34:28 | +16:28 | ||
801 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | 1:34:44 | +16:44 | |||
816 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:34:45 | +16:45 | |||
40 | 848 | Caj Snickars | OK77 | 1:35:15 | +17:15 | ||
844 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | 1:35:15 | +17:15 | |||
42 | 843 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:36:04 | +18:04 | ||
43 | 809 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | 1:36:15 | +18:15 | ||
820 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | 1:36:47 | +18:47 | |||
45 | 810 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:37:06 | +19:06 | ||
46 | 828 | Antti Järvenpää | OK77 | 1:37:12 | +19:12 | ||
47 | 849 | Tatu Leirimaa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:37:27 | +19:27 | ||
48 | 821 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:39:10 | +21:10 | ||
49 | 832 | Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:39:21 | +21:21 | ||
50 | 864 | Øyvind Helgerud | Norway | 1:39:27 | +21:27 | ||
51 | 827 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 1:40:05 | +22:05 | ||
52 | 839 | Daniel Blomster | OK Trian | 1:40:22 | +22:22 | ||
53 | 822 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:41:45 | +23:45 | ||
54 | 846 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:42:04 | +24:04 | ||
55 | 804 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | 1:43:01 | +25:01 | ||
858 | Dimitar Zhelyazkov | BUL | 1:43:16 | +25:16 | |||
57 | 813 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:43:37 | +25:37 | ||
58 | 815 | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles | 1:44:24 | +26:24 | ||
59 | 838 | Arto Niiranen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:45:24 | +27:24 | ||
60 | 830 | Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:45:43 | +27:43 | ||
61 | 833 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | 1:48:51 | +30:51 | ||
62 | 857 | Jaakko Istolahti | Kangasala SK | 1:49:18 | +31:18 | ||
63 | 808 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:55:16 | +37:16 | ||
64 | 805 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:56:43 | +38:43 | ||
65 | 829 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:01:21 | +43:21 | ||
66 | 841 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:02:00 | +44:00 | ||
811 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
826 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
840 | Vili Niemi | Paimion Rasti | ej startad | ||||
853 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | ej startad | ||||
854 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
814 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | bröt | ||||
818 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | bröt | ||||
859 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
871 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | bröt |
(Startad 48, Bröt 1, Diskad 3)
249 | Anastasia Rudnaya | MS Parma | 1:20:49 | ||||
248 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:21:03 | +14 | |||
3 | 245 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 1:21:36 | +47 | ||
235 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:21:57 | +1:08 | |||
5 | 243 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:23:00 | +2:11 | ||
6 | 246 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:23:20 | +2:31 | ||
7 | 225 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | 1:24:27 | +3:38 | ||
8 | 242 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:24:59 | +4:10 | ||
234 | Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | 1:25:36 | +4:47 | |||
10 | 226 | Alexandra Enlund | Pargas IF | 1:25:55 | +5:06 | ||
11 | 239 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | 1:26:11 | +5:22 | ||
231 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 1:26:20 | +5:31 | |||
241 | Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti | 1:26:44 | +5:55 | |||
14 | 237 | Evely Kaasiku | Koovee | 1:26:52 | +6:03 | ||
15 | 250 | Sari Anttonen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:27:39 | +6:50 | ||
16 | 210 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | 1:27:40 | +6:51 | ||
244 | Julia Novikova | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:27:52 | +7:03 | |||
18 | 230 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:28:34 | +7:45 | ||
19 | 240 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 1:28:43 | +7:54 | ||
217 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:29:00 | +8:11 | |||
21 | 236 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | 1:29:30 | +8:41 | ||
22 | 229 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 1:30:23 | +9:34 | ||
23 | 221 | Niina Hulkkonen | Sweden | 1:31:24 | +10:35 | ||
24 | 218 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 1:31:42 | +10:53 | ||
25 | 204 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | 1:32:30 | +11:41 | ||
26 | 227 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:32:42 | +11:53 | ||
27 | 220 | von Katja Schoultz | Pargas IF | 1:33:07 | +12:18 | ||
28 | 209 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:33:13 | +12:24 | ||
29 | 219 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:34:17 | +13:28 | ||
30 | 247 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 1:34:44 | +13:55 | ||
31 | 223 | Tatiana Bevza | Russia | 1:34:53 | +14:04 | ||
213 | Inna Somova | Hiisirasti | 1:36:04 | +15:15 | |||
33 | 238 | Annika Rihma | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:36:12 | +15:23 | ||
34 | 222 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Norway | 1:36:51 | +16:02 | ||
35 | 206 | Milla Lohikainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:39:45 | +18:56 | ||
36 | 232 | Ina Westerlund | Paimion Rasti | 1:40:27 | +19:38 | ||
37 | 214 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 1:40:44 | +19:55 | ||
38 | 207 | Suvi Heittola | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:41:57 | +21:08 | ||
39 | 233 | Anna Dvorianskaia | Hiisirasti | 1:44:44 | +23:55 | ||
40 | 211 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:47:45 | +26:56 | ||
41 | 205 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 1:51:08 | +30:19 | ||
42 | 216 | Filipa Rodrigues | POR | 1:52:18 | +31:29 | ||
43 | 208 | Noora Hyyrynen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:56:36 | +35:47 | ||
44 | 203 | Netta Rajamäki | Kalevan Rasti | 1:56:40 | +35:51 | ||
212 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | ej startad | ||||
224 | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
201 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | disk | ||||
202 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | disk | ||||
215 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | disk | ||||
228 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | bröt |
(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 904 | Daria Borisova | Hiisirasti | 1:18:49 | |||
2 | 910 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | 1:19:55 | +1:06 | ||
3 | 927 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | 1:20:34 | +1:45 | ||
4 | 907 | Marjo Taanila | Koovee | 1:23:07 | +4:18 | ||
5 | 912 | Silja Tarvonen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:23:57 | +5:08 | ||
6 | 920 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:24:16 | +5:27 | ||
7 | 914 | Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | 1:25:25 | +6:36 | ||
918 | Laura Portin | Pargas IF | 1:26:11 | +7:22 | |||
926 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | 1:26:41 | +7:52 | |||
10 | 923 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 1:27:05 | +8:16 | ||
924 | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma | 1:27:20 | +8:31 | |||
911 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | 1:27:29 | +8:40 | |||
13 | 917 | Ekaterina Savkina | Espoon Suunta | 1:27:32 | +8:43 | ||
14 | 906 | Olga Borodulina | Kuzmolovo | 1:28:10 | +9:21 | ||
928 | Maiju Oksanen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:28:49 | +10:00 | |||
16 | 919 | Mariia Zasimovskaja | Hiisirasti | 1:29:36 | +10:47 | ||
17 | 925 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | 1:29:48 | +10:59 | ||
18 | 905 | Daria Krasilnikova | Russia | 1:29:53 | +11:04 | ||
19 | 916 | Sanni Norrbacka | Lynx | 1:30:08 | +11:19 | ||
20 | 931 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:30:19 | +11:30 | ||
922 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:31:27 | +12:38 | |||
22 | 908 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | 1:33:14 | +14:25 | ||
23 | 903 | Kseniia Penzina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:33:40 | +14:51 | ||
24 | 921 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:34:31 | +15:42 | ||
25 | 929 | Sonja Julkunen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:36:11 | +17:22 | ||
26 | 901 | Natalia Kondrashova | Russia | 1:36:21 | +17:32 | ||
27 | 915 | Kaisa Vainikka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:48:49 | +30:00 | ||
28 | 909 | Iida Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:22:01 | +1:03:12 | ||
913 | Heini Rintanen | Turun Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
933 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
930 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | disk | ||||
932 | Ekaterina Vlasova | Hiisirasti | disk |
(Startad 53, Bröt 4, Diskad 1)
438 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:07:36 | ||||
2 | 410 | Aston Key | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:08:07 | +31 | ||
3 | 441 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:28 | +52 | ||
4 | 430 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:09:30 | +1:54 | ||
5 | 443 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12:32 | +4:56 | ||
6 | 437 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:12:56 | +5:20 | ||
426 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:13:10 | +5:34 | |||
8 | 427 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:14:07 | +6:31 | ||
9 | 357 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:15:47 | +8:11 | ||
371 | Kaarel Vesilind | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:17:39 | +10:03 | |||
11 | 400 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:17:42 | +10:06 | ||
12 | 398 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | 1:18:20 | +10:44 | ||
13 | 361 | Henrik Asklöf | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:18:55 | +11:19 | ||
14 | 401 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | 1:19:15 | +11:39 | ||
15 | 418 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:19:59 | +12:23 | ||
16 | 434 | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:20:05 | +12:29 | ||
17 | 339 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:21:01 | +13:25 | ||
383 | Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:21:04 | +13:28 | |||
320 | Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:21:09 | +13:33 | |||
20 | 363 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | 1:21:23 | +13:47 | ||
21 | 411 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:21:30 | +13:54 | ||
22 | 360 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | 1:22:06 | +14:30 | ||
373 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | 1:22:13 | +14:37 | |||
417 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:23:09 | +15:33 | |||
25 | 338 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:23:45 | +16:09 | ||
26 | 374 | Niko Vaenerberg | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:23:53 | +16:17 | ||
408 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | 1:24:19 | +16:43 | |||
334 | Benjamin Lamberg | Espoon Suunta | 1:24:24 | +16:48 | |||
29 | 349 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:25:42 | +18:06 | ||
30 | 327 | Ville Pasanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:26:03 | +18:27 | ||
31 | 343 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 1:26:10 | +18:34 | ||
313 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 1:26:11 | +18:35 | |||
33 | 307 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 1:26:45 | +19:09 | ||
34 | 375 | Ville Joopi | Ulvilan Ura | 1:27:02 | +19:26 | ||
323 | Daniil Botygin | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:27:20 | +19:44 | |||
36 | 352 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:27:30 | +19:54 | ||
37 | 341 | Lars Vicari | Navi | 1:28:02 | +20:26 | ||
38 | 329 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:28:44 | +21:08 | ||
39 | 333 | Miika Husu | Lappeen Riento | 1:31:02 | +23:26 | ||
40 | 428 | Lassi Vaismaa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:31:25 | +23:49 | ||
41 | 355 | Tobias Ekholm | OK Trian | 1:31:37 | +24:01 | ||
42 | 303 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | 1:32:14 | +24:38 | ||
43 | 306 | Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | 1:32:36 | +25:00 | ||
44 | 422 | Emil Johansson | IF Brahe | 1:36:35 | +28:59 | ||
367 | Nuutti Pirhonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:37:49 | +30:13 | |||
46 | 346 | Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:37:55 | +30:19 | ||
47 | 359 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 1:41:41 | +34:05 | ||
48 | 328 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | 1:54:26 | +46:50 | ||
325 | Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | ej startad | ||||
425 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
302 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | disk | ||||
318 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
354 | Oscar Stenbacka | OK77 | bröt | ||||
385 | Juho Torkkel | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | bröt | ||||
386 | Ilgvars Caune | Vehkalahden Veikot | bröt |
(Startad 35, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 556 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:02:10 | |||
2 | 557 | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:36 | +2:26 | ||
3 | 553 | Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:39 | +2:29 | ||
4 | 546 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:09:09 | +6:59 | ||
554 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | 1:09:54 | +7:44 | |||
6 | 530 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:10:10 | +8:00 | ||
7 | 550 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | 1:10:14 | +8:04 | ||
8 | 552 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:10:52 | +8:42 | ||
9 | 517 | Janina Donner | OK77 | 1:11:36 | +9:26 | ||
10 | 555 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:54 | +9:44 | ||
11 | 548 | Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:31 | +10:21 | ||
12 | 558 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:16:06 | +13:56 | ||
13 | 544 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:17:07 | +14:57 | ||
14 | 497 | Daria Panchenko | Russia | 1:17:41 | +15:31 | ||
545 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:20:49 | +18:39 | |||
16 | 500 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | 1:25:16 | +23:06 | ||
17 | 533 | Mette Nygård | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:25:26 | +23:16 | ||
18 | 479 | Roosa Pelkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:27:42 | +25:32 | ||
19 | 485 | Mariia Blinova | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:27:52 | +25:42 | ||
20 | 540 | Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:27:56 | +25:46 | ||
21 | 509 | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:29:12 | +27:02 | ||
22 | 532 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | 1:29:21 | +27:11 | ||
23 | 508 | Anna Chelnova | Russia | 1:32:31 | +30:21 | ||
24 | 477 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:33:34 | +31:24 | ||
25 | 480 | Saara Saalo | SK Uusi | 1:34:45 | +32:35 | ||
493 | Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:35:38 | +33:28 | |||
27 | 457 | Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | 1:37:29 | +35:19 | ||
28 | 511 | Jenni Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:37:49 | +35:39 | ||
29 | 498 | Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:37:53 | +35:43 | ||
467 | Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:40:21 | +38:11 | |||
31 | 474 | von Rafaela Frenckell | OK77 | 1:40:41 | +38:31 | ||
32 | 460 | Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:42:07 | +39:57 | ||
33 | 463 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | 1:43:16 | +41:06 | ||
458 | Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | 1:52:43 | +50:33 | |||
35 | 490 | Raisa Kantanen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:57:05 | +54:55 | ||
462 | Kristina Smirnova | Lapuan Virkiä | ej startad | ||||
468 | Sofia Pellonperä | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
483 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | ej startad |
(Startad 84, Bröt 6, Diskad 3)
1 | 435 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:09:29 | |||
2 | 442 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:14:30 | +5:01 | ||
3 | 350 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:18 | +5:49 | ||
4 | 429 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:15:19 | +5:50 | ||
5 | 436 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | 1:16:07 | +6:38 | ||
6 | 319 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | 1:16:12 | +6:43 | ||
7 | 353 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:16:20 | +6:51 | ||
8 | 420 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | 1:16:42 | +7:13 | ||
9 | 432 | Juuso Viskari | Lynx | 1:16:44 | +7:15 | ||
356 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | 1:17:07 | +7:38 | |||
11 | 396 | Tomás Lima | MS Parma | 1:17:26 | +7:57 | ||
12 | 399 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | 1:17:53 | +8:24 | ||
13 | 419 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 1:18:40 | +9:11 | ||
14 | 440 | Samuli Peltola | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:19:02 | +9:33 | ||
15 | 439 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | 1:20:23 | +10:54 | ||
16 | 365 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | 1:21:54 | +12:25 | ||
17 | 315 | Daniil Fomin | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:22:19 | +12:50 | ||
18 | 378 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | 1:23:23 | +13:54 | ||
376 | Kristian Boström | Espoon Suunta | 1:24:16 | +14:47 | |||
20 | 388 | Valtteri Kankainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:24:19 | +14:50 | ||
21 | 409 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:24:24 | +14:55 | ||
407 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 1:24:29 | +15:00 | |||
23 | 372 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | 1:24:31 | +15:02 | ||
24 | 384 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:25:34 | +16:05 | ||
25 | 392 | Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | 1:25:57 | +16:28 | ||
26 | 416 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:26:09 | +16:40 | ||
387 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:26:16 | +16:47 | |||
28 | 312 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | 1:26:48 | +17:19 | ||
29 | 301 | Anton Hamppu | Espoon Suunta | 1:26:53 | +17:24 | ||
30 | 335 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 1:27:26 | +17:57 | ||
31 | 415 | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | 1:27:34 | +18:05 | ||
32 | 391 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | 1:27:49 | +18:20 | ||
381 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:28:10 | +18:41 | |||
305 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | 1:28:16 | +18:47 | |||
35 | 424 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | 1:28:26 | +18:57 | ||
36 | 330 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:28:29 | +19:00 | ||
37 | 405 | Juho Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 1:28:57 | +19:28 | ||
38 | 308 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 1:29:04 | +19:35 | ||
39 | 414 | Jarkko Rantoja | Paimion Rasti | 1:29:54 | +20:25 | ||
40 | 345 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | 1:31:18 | +21:49 | ||
314 | Daniil Sorokin | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:32:25 | +22:56 | |||
42 | 337 | Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:32:52 | +23:23 | ||
43 | 433 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | 1:34:07 | +24:38 | ||
44 | 317 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | 1:34:25 | +24:56 | ||
45 | 403 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:34:51 | +25:22 | ||
46 | 395 | Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | 1:34:54 | +25:25 | ||
47 | 304 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:35:37 | +26:08 | ||
48 | 382 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | 1:35:47 | +26:18 | ||
49 | 362 | Jaakko Höök | Rasti-Jussit | 1:36:31 | +27:02 | ||
50 | 344 | Severi Orrainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:37:52 | +28:23 | ||
51 | 393 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:38:39 | +29:10 | ||
52 | 406 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | 1:38:44 | +29:15 | ||
53 | 377 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:39:02 | +29:33 | ||
54 | 342 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:39:05 | +29:36 | ||
55 | 412 | Veeti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:40:49 | +31:20 | ||
56 | 394 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | 1:40:54 | +31:25 | ||
57 | 389 | Marcus Kopra | OK Trian | 1:41:06 | +31:37 | ||
58 | 364 | Harri Marttinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:42:40 | +33:11 | ||
402 | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | 1:44:26 | +34:57 | |||
60 | 331 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:44:40 | +35:11 | ||
61 | 369 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 1:45:06 | +35:37 | ||
62 | 336 | Lauri Naskali | Koovee | 1:47:27 | +37:58 | ||
63 | 413 | Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | 1:48:16 | +38:47 | ||
64 | 423 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:48:47 | +39:18 | ||
65 | 316 | Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | 1:48:58 | +39:29 | ||
66 | 340 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | 1:50:20 | +40:51 | ||
67 | 321 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | 1:54:01 | +44:32 | ||
68 | 370 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | 1:54:53 | +45:24 | ||
69 | 421 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | 1:56:35 | +47:06 | ||
70 | 348 | Oskari Aumo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:57:18 | +47:49 | ||
71 | 397 | Markus Sojakka | Espoon Suunta | 1:58:02 | +48:33 | ||
72 | 358 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:59:56 | +50:27 | ||
73 | 379 | Lenni Väisänen | Espoon Suunta | 2:00:38 | +51:09 | ||
74 | 390 | Max Ripatti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 2:25:09 | +1:15:40 | ||
75 | 332 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:32:38 | +1:23:09 | ||
311 | Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | ej startad | ||||
326 | Vili Olkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
368 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | ej startad | ||||
404 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ej startad | ||||
310 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | disk | ||||
322 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | disk | ||||
366 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kuhmon Peurat | disk | ||||
309 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | bröt | ||||
324 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | bröt | ||||
347 | von Waldemar Frenckell | OK77 | bröt | ||||
351 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | bröt | ||||
380 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
431 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | bröt |
(Startad 71, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 542 | Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:02:58 | |||
549 | Mikaela Karjalainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:03:39 | +41 | |||
3 | 547 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | 1:08:47 | +5:49 | ||
560 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:47 | +5:49 | |||
5 | 476 | Olesia Riazanova | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:09:54 | +6:56 | ||
6 | 551 | Hanne Hilo | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:35 | +9:37 | ||
7 | 539 | Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:13:30 | +10:32 | ||
8 | 515 | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:15:21 | +12:23 | ||
9 | 561 | Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | 1:15:26 | +12:28 | ||
10 | 516 | Heini Niva | SK Pohjantähti | 1:16:17 | +13:19 | ||
11 | 496 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | 1:17:44 | +14:46 | ||
475 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:18:31 | +15:33 | |||
13 | 543 | Tessa Salmia | MS Parma | 1:18:52 | +15:54 | ||
14 | 513 | Tiina Niemi | Rastikarhut | 1:19:24 | +16:26 | ||
15 | 527 | Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:19:52 | +16:54 | ||
488 | Nina Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:19:56 | +16:58 | |||
17 | 501 | Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:22:14 | +19:16 | ||
18 | 455 | Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:23:04 | +20:06 | ||
19 | 514 | Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:24:23 | +21:25 | ||
486 | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | 1:24:27 | +21:29 | |||
21 | 531 | Anna Goman | SK Pohjantähti | 1:24:29 | +21:31 | ||
22 | 522 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:24:40 | +21:42 | ||
23 | 536 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | 1:25:08 | +22:10 | ||
492 | Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:25:47 | +22:49 | |||
25 | 524 | Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | 1:26:33 | +23:35 | ||
26 | 456 | Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | 1:26:49 | +23:51 | ||
452 | Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:26:49 | +23:51 | |||
28 | 503 | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:27:37 | +24:39 | ||
29 | 484 | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | 1:27:57 | +24:59 | ||
30 | 491 | Emma Katajamäki | MS Parma | 1:28:01 | +25:03 | ||
31 | 453 | Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta | 1:28:03 | +25:05 | ||
32 | 537 | Pinja Jutila | Rastikarhut | 1:28:49 | +25:51 | ||
33 | 541 | Maria Hyörtti | Rasti-Lukko | 1:29:31 | +26:33 | ||
34 | 495 | Emmi Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:30:37 | +27:39 | ||
35 | 454 | Heta Haunia | Rastikarhut | 1:30:53 | +27:55 | ||
36 | 469 | Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:31:11 | +28:13 | ||
37 | 535 | Alina Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:31:45 | +28:47 | ||
38 | 487 | Maria Hoskari | Rastikarhut | 1:31:53 | +28:55 | ||
39 | 518 | Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | 1:31:58 | +29:00 | ||
40 | 506 | Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:32:12 | +29:14 | ||
489 | Rosa Simola | Koovee | 1:32:14 | +29:16 | |||
472 | Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:33:52 | +30:54 | |||
43 | 520 | Sanni Mäkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:34:14 | +31:16 | ||
44 | 507 | Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | 1:34:50 | +31:52 | ||
45 | 534 | Nea Pääkkönen | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:35:24 | +32:26 | ||
46 | 471 | Aino Mäkelä | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:35:54 | +32:56 | ||
47 | 499 | Iisa Jutila | Rastikarhut | 1:35:57 | +32:59 | ||
48 | 502 | Noora Neuvonen | MS Parma | 1:36:47 | +33:49 | ||
464 | Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:37:29 | +34:31 | |||
50 | 470 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:37:45 | +34:47 | ||
51 | 505 | Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | 1:38:58 | +36:00 | ||
52 | 481 | Lotta Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:39:17 | +36:19 | ||
538 | Annika Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:39:27 | +36:29 | |||
54 | 473 | Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:40:43 | +37:45 | ||
55 | 504 | Jannica Lindahl | OK Trian | 1:42:12 | +39:14 | ||
56 | 451 | Sandra Isoniemi | OK Trian | 1:42:41 | +39:43 | ||
57 | 526 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:42:58 | +40:00 | ||
58 | 512 | Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | 1:44:01 | +41:03 | ||
59 | 525 | Amanda Hansén | OK Botnia | 1:44:26 | +41:28 | ||
60 | 510 | Venla Tiljander | Espoon Suunta | 1:44:54 | +41:56 | ||
61 | 482 | Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:46:56 | +43:58 | ||
62 | 494 | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | 1:47:09 | +44:11 | ||
63 | 521 | Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:48:19 | +45:21 | ||
64 | 528 | Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:49:10 | +46:12 | ||
65 | 461 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | 1:51:03 | +48:05 | ||
66 | 459 | Hanne Jäkälä | SK Vuoksi | 1:54:57 | +51:59 | ||
67 | 465 | Jenni Marttinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:55:15 | +52:17 | ||
68 | 519 | Susanna Palomäki | Ulvilan Ura | 1:55:58 | +53:00 | ||
69 | 466 | Emilia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:03:46 | +1:00:48 | ||
70 | 523 | Sofia Niskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 2:06:25 | +1:03:27 | ||
478 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
529 | Elisa Kiiskinen | Sotkamon Jymy | ej startad | ||||
559 | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | disk |
(Startad 81, Bröt 3, Diskad 2)
653 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 50:41 | ||||
2 | 640 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | 53:47 | +3:06 | ||
3 | 646 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 56:00 | +5:19 | ||
4 | 649 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | 56:16 | +5:35 | ||
645 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Espoon Suunta | 57:56 | +7:15 | |||
6 | 638 | Riku Gröhn | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:31 | +7:50 | ||
7 | 626 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | 58:41 | +8:00 | ||
637 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:53 | +8:12 | |||
9 | 641 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 59:17 | +8:36 | ||
10 | 621 | Otto Balck | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:27 | +8:46 | ||
11 | 617 | Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | 1:00:15 | +9:34 | ||
644 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | 1:01:02 | +10:21 | |||
655 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:42 | +11:01 | |||
14 | 647 | Valtteri Rantala | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:01:43 | +11:02 | ||
15 | 648 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | 1:01:59 | +11:18 | ||
16 | 574 | Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:21 | +11:40 | ||
17 | 652 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | 1:03:04 | +12:23 | ||
18 | 594 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:03:11 | +12:30 | ||
19 | 650 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | 1:03:36 | +12:55 | ||
20 | 629 | Miska Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | 1:03:43 | +13:02 | ||
21 | 602 | Sakari Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:03:45 | +13:04 | ||
22 | 642 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | 1:03:58 | +13:17 | ||
23 | 583 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | 1:04:05 | +13:24 | ||
573 | Santeri Kirjavainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:04:20 | +13:39 | |||
25 | 590 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:24 | +13:43 | ||
26 | 635 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:51 | +14:10 | ||
27 | 630 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 1:05:27 | +14:46 | ||
28 | 628 | Aaro Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:40 | +14:59 | ||
29 | 623 | Vili Väkeväinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:06:19 | +15:38 | ||
30 | 598 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:07:14 | +16:33 | ||
606 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | 1:08:16 | +17:35 | |||
32 | 633 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:08:27 | +17:46 | ||
33 | 571 | Joonatan Vuorensola | Lynx | 1:08:37 | +17:56 | ||
34 | 632 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | 1:08:43 | +18:02 | ||
35 | 597 | Miki Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 1:09:38 | +18:57 | ||
36 | 591 | Elias Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:10:12 | +19:31 | ||
37 | 636 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 1:11:46 | +21:05 | ||
38 | 622 | Konsta Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:12:04 | +21:23 | ||
611 | Juho Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:12:08 | +21:27 | |||
40 | 584 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:12:15 | +21:34 | ||
41 | 578 | Alec Still | OK Trian | 1:13:37 | +22:56 | ||
42 | 654 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:13:45 | +23:04 | ||
43 | 600 | Severi Similä | SK Pohjantähti | 1:13:46 | +23:05 | ||
651 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:13:54 | +23:13 | |||
45 | 596 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:14:40 | +23:59 | ||
601 | Aapo Kytömäki | SK Uusi | 1:15:11 | +24:30 | |||
580 | Aapo Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:15:22 | +24:41 | |||
48 | 620 | Jaakko Salomäki | SK Uusi | 1:15:38 | +24:57 | ||
49 | 627 | Juuso Ketonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:15:46 | +25:05 | ||
50 | 576 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | 1:15:48 | +25:07 | ||
51 | 592 | Juho Nupponen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:16:11 | +25:30 | ||
586 | Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:16:12 | +25:31 | |||
53 | 607 | Vertti Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | 1:16:14 | +25:33 | ||
54 | 639 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | 1:16:15 | +25:34 | ||
55 | 588 | Lasse Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:16:59 | +26:18 | ||
56 | 614 | Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | 1:17:01 | +26:20 | ||
57 | 595 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:17:08 | +26:27 | ||
58 | 2538 | Kalle Taura | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:17:21 | +26:40 | ||
59 | 609 | Ilari Virtanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:18:09 | +27:28 | ||
60 | 625 | Aapo Jalonen | MS Parma | 1:18:17 | +27:36 | ||
61 | 616 | Valter Joensuu | IF Brahe | 1:18:22 | +27:41 | ||
62 | 582 | Aaron Häggman | IF Femman | 1:20:38 | +29:57 | ||
63 | 624 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | 1:21:22 | +30:41 | ||
64 | 619 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:23:31 | +32:50 | ||
587 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 1:24:04 | +33:23 | |||
66 | 618 | Luukas Karelo | Espoon Suunta | 1:26:16 | +35:35 | ||
608 | Juuso Ekola | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:27:05 | +36:24 | |||
68 | 577 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:29:26 | +38:45 | ||
69 | 579 | Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:29:28 | +38:47 | ||
593 | Verneri Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:30:16 | +39:35 | |||
71 | 575 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:33:52 | +43:11 | ||
72 | 603 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | 1:35:26 | +44:45 | ||
73 | 585 | Niilo Ahonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:38:21 | +47:40 | ||
74 | 572 | Saku Helin | Rasti-Jussit | 1:38:34 | +47:53 | ||
75 | 581 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:43:05 | +52:24 | ||
76 | 613 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:49:35 | +58:54 | ||
604 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
605 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
615 | Jyri Säyriö | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | ej startad | ||||
631 | Oskari Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
634 | Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
610 | Jami Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | disk | ||||
612 | Lassi Kaitainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
589 | Henri Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | bröt | ||||
599 | Tuomas Leinamo | Tampereen Pyrintö | bröt | ||||
643 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | bröt |
(Startad 89, Bröt 2, Diskad 4)
1 | 757 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 49:04 | |||
2 | 753 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 50:22 | +1:18 | ||
3 | 748 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:46 | +4:42 | ||
763 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | 54:43 | +5:39 | |||
5 | 747 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | 56:02 | +6:58 | ||
6 | 752 | Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:26 | +7:22 | ||
7 | 761 | Maiju Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:50 | +7:46 | ||
8 | 762 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:04 | +8:00 | ||
9 | 756 | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 57:15 | +8:11 | ||
10 | 681 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 57:42 | +8:38 | ||
11 | 755 | Jenny Ojala | Koovee | 58:24 | +9:20 | ||
12 | 724 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 59:01 | +9:57 | ||
13 | 682 | Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:00:17 | +11:13 | ||
754 | Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:00:38 | +11:34 | |||
15 | 750 | Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | 1:00:51 | +11:47 | ||
732 | Olivia Hahn | Solf IK | 1:00:59 | +11:55 | |||
17 | 679 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:01:42 | +12:38 | ||
18 | 759 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:38 | +13:34 | ||
19 | 691 | Ines Tuohimaa | Solf IK | 1:02:42 | +13:38 | ||
20 | 722 | Ulla-Riina Mäntylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:50 | +13:46 | ||
21 | 678 | Lilia Karttunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:03:35 | +14:31 | ||
22 | 749 | Siiri Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:03:38 | +14:34 | ||
23 | 758 | Rita Simola | Koovee | 1:03:46 | +14:42 | ||
676 | Ilona Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | 1:04:39 | +15:35 | |||
25 | 730 | Eerika Riutto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:05:18 | +16:14 | ||
26 | 718 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:33 | +16:29 | ||
27 | 721 | Saana Kuusinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:36 | +16:32 | ||
28 | 698 | Anni Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:07:10 | +18:06 | ||
710 | Veera Turakainen | Lynx | 1:07:14 | +18:10 | |||
30 | 741 | Elli Luoma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:05 | +19:01 | ||
31 | 701 | Pihla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:46 | +19:42 | ||
688 | Emma Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:53 | +19:49 | |||
760 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | 1:09:09 | +20:05 | |||
743 | Venla Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | 1:09:30 | +20:26 | |||
35 | 675 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 1:10:00 | +20:56 | ||
36 | 727 | Adveliina Koskinen | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:11:16 | +22:12 | ||
37 | 692 | Katja Linnainmaa | Kangasala SK | 1:11:20 | +22:16 | ||
38 | 738 | Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:11:44 | +22:40 | ||
39 | 739 | Emilia Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 1:12:17 | +23:13 | ||
40 | 728 | Wilhelmina Backman | OK77 | 1:12:55 | +23:51 | ||
694 | Emilia Schmidt | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:12:56 | +23:52 | |||
744 | Elsa Leppämäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:12:57 | +23:53 | |||
43 | 725 | Elina Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:13:00 | +23:56 | ||
44 | 696 | Elisa Pirilä | MS Parma | 1:13:24 | +24:20 | ||
45 | 695 | Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:13:26 | +24:22 | ||
46 | 689 | Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:27 | +24:23 | ||
704 | Anna Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:13:27 | +24:23 | |||
48 | 683 | Rosa Myrskog | IK Kronan | 1:13:51 | +24:47 | ||
49 | 720 | Marikki Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:13:55 | +24:51 | ||
50 | 693 | Liisa Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | 1:14:41 | +25:37 | ||
51 | 685 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:10 | +26:06 | ||
52 | 672 | Oona Tonder | SK Vuoksi | 1:15:33 | +26:29 | ||
53 | 673 | Salla Valio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:15:43 | +26:39 | ||
54 | 735 | Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:16:04 | +27:00 | ||
55 | 719 | Nicolina Berg | OK Botnia | 1:16:10 | +27:06 | ||
56 | 723 | Aura Aalto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:17:14 | +28:10 | ||
57 | 736 | Sara Laurén | Pargas IF | 1:18:13 | +29:09 | ||
717 | Henna Torrkulla | IF Femman | 1:19:38 | +30:34 | |||
713 | Ida Nyman | Pihkaniskat | 1:19:52 | +30:48 | |||
60 | 705 | Vilma Wahlsten | Paimion Rasti | 1:20:59 | +31:55 | ||
674 | Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:22:44 | +33:40 | |||
62 | 714 | Veera Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | 1:22:49 | +33:45 | ||
63 | 702 | Iida Heinäaro | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:23:09 | +34:05 | ||
64 | 708 | Venla Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:23:14 | +34:10 | ||
65 | 699 | Erika Niininen | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:23:25 | +34:21 | ||
66 | 706 | Nella Pahkamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:23:38 | +34:34 | ||
716 | Essi Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:24:09 | +35:05 | |||
68 | 711 | Venla Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | 1:24:22 | +35:18 | ||
69 | 686 | Jutta Koivunen | Rastikarhut | 1:24:41 | +35:37 | ||
70 | 700 | Ida Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:25:14 | +36:10 | ||
71 | 712 | Oili Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | 1:25:18 | +36:14 | ||
72 | 733 | Saana Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:25:43 | +36:39 | ||
73 | 731 | Noora Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:25:44 | +36:40 | ||
742 | Ilona Jaatinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | 1:26:42 | +37:38 | |||
745 | Liina Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:28:07 | +39:03 | |||
76 | 715 | Mette Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:29:19 | +40:15 | ||
77 | 703 | Maija Laitimo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:30:54 | +41:50 | ||
78 | 684 | Mona Ripatti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:33:31 | +44:27 | ||
79 | 697 | Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:34:55 | +45:51 | ||
687 | Venla Mäkelä | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:37:12 | +48:08 | |||
81 | 726 | Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:37:25 | +48:21 | ||
707 | Kiia Jokela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:48:10 | +59:06 | |||
83 | 734 | Iris Hosio | Espoon Suunta | 2:17:42 | +1:28:38 | ||
677 | Kristiina Martikainen | OK Trian | ej startad | ||||
690 | Kiia Miettinen | Pihkaniskat | ej startad | ||||
709 | Eeva Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | ej startad | ||||
746 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
680 | Peppi Vuorela | Vakka-Rasti | disk | ||||
729 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | disk | ||||
737 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | disk | ||||
751 | Silva Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | disk | ||||
671 | Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | bröt | ||||
740 | Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | bröt |
(Startad 53, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1028 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:10:37 | |||
2 | 1019 | Mikhail Chegarovskii | Kuzmolovo | 1:12:18 | +1:41 | ||
3 | 1058 | Sergei Gorokhov | Kuzmolovo | 1:13:31 | +2:54 | ||
1037 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:13:51 | +3:14 | |||
5 | 1014 | Lasse Kautto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:15:35 | +4:58 | ||
1052 | Iurii Agafontsev | Kuzmolovo | 1:16:15 | +5:38 | |||
7 | 1044 | Nikita Somov | Kuzmolovo | 1:17:03 | +6:26 | ||
8 | 1033 | Konstantin Serebrianitskiy | Kuzmolovo | 1:17:46 | +7:09 | ||
9 | 1003 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:18:14 | +7:37 | ||
10 | 1027 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 1:18:44 | +8:07 | ||
1032 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:19:02 | +8:25 | |||
1055 | Aapo Laiho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:19:05 | +8:28 | |||
13 | 1054 | Jani Virta | OK Trian | 1:19:12 | +8:35 | ||
14 | 1047 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:19:34 | +8:57 | ||
15 | 1050 | Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:20:04 | +9:27 | ||
16 | 1031 | Aapo Tonder | Lappeen Riento | 1:20:27 | +9:50 | ||
1017 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | 1:22:11 | +11:34 | |||
18 | 1006 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:22:16 | +11:39 | ||
19 | 1049 | Markus Hjulgren | Espoon Akilles | 1:22:29 | +11:52 | ||
20 | 1038 | Aleksandr Raikov | Kuzmolovo | 1:22:48 | +12:11 | ||
21 | 1020 | Jere Kommio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:23:24 | +12:47 | ||
22 | 1026 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:23:46 | +13:09 | ||
23 | 1036 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:24:15 | +13:38 | ||
24 | 1005 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:24:26 | +13:49 | ||
25 | 1011 | Aleksey Zemlyakov | Kuzmolovo | 1:25:12 | +14:35 | ||
26 | 1042 | Atte Nokka | Lappeen Riento | 1:25:31 | +14:54 | ||
27 | 1004 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:26:15 | +15:38 | ||
28 | 1023 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:26:20 | +15:43 | ||
29 | 1002 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:27:21 | +16:44 | ||
30 | 1009 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:27:27 | +16:50 | ||
31 | 1018 | Oskar Höglund | OK Raseborg | 1:27:47 | +17:10 | ||
1034 | Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:27:57 | +17:20 | |||
33 | 1051 | Ville Huomolin | Lappeen Riento | 1:28:09 | +17:32 | ||
34 | 1025 | Jussi Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:28:41 | +18:04 | ||
35 | 1057 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | 1:29:05 | +18:28 | ||
1039 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 1:30:20 | +19:43 | |||
1010 | Tommy Åbacka | IF Brahe | 1:30:24 | +19:47 | |||
38 | 1024 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | 1:30:44 | +20:07 | ||
39 | 1040 | Viacheslav Klimenko | Kuzmolovo | 1:33:15 | +22:38 | ||
1030 | Niko Kauria | Olavin Rasti | 1:33:46 | +23:09 | |||
41 | 1012 | Vesa Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:35:36 | +24:59 | ||
42 | 1041 | Joni Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:36:07 | +25:30 | ||
1053 | Sami Mänty | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:39:27 | +28:50 | |||
44 | 1015 | Teemu Korhonen | Espoon Akilles | 1:39:43 | +29:06 | ||
45 | 1045 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 1:39:57 | +29:20 | ||
46 | 1043 | Ville Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | 1:44:19 | +33:42 | ||
47 | 1035 | Heikki Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 1:45:57 | +35:20 | ||
48 | 1021 | Iurii Chegarovskii | Kuzmolovo | 1:48:10 | +37:33 | ||
1046 | Esa Hietala | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:48:16 | +37:39 | |||
50 | 1001 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:51:36 | +40:59 | ||
51 | 1022 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 1:54:30 | +43:53 | ||
52 | 1048 | Romain Figuiere | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:04:30 | +53:53 | ||
1007 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | ej startad | ||||
1008 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1013 | Yury Masnyy | Kuzmolovo | ej startad | ||||
1029 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | ej startad | ||||
1056 | Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1016 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | bröt |
(Startad 51, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)
1 | 1062 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | 39:49 | |||
2 | 1098 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 41:06 | +1:17 | ||
3 | 1081 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 42:00 | +2:11 | ||
4 | 1066 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 43:19 | +3:30 | ||
5 | 1110 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 44:06 | +4:17 | ||
6 | 1085 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 44:15 | +4:26 | ||
1077 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:34 | +4:45 | |||
8 | 1089 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:53 | +5:04 | ||
9 | 1107 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:11 | +5:22 | ||
10 | 1079 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | 45:29 | +5:40 | ||
1096 | Mikko Pajukangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 45:36 | +5:47 | |||
12 | 1093 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | 45:59 | +6:10 | ||
13 | 1073 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 46:03 | +6:14 | ||
14 | 1083 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 46:25 | +6:36 | ||
15 | 1076 | Iivo Kotamäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 47:23 | +7:34 | ||
16 | 1082 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Koovee | 47:45 | +7:56 | ||
17 | 1101 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | 48:09 | +8:20 | ||
18 | 1103 | Hermanni Sankelo | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 48:34 | +8:45 | ||
1070 | Miikka Ketonen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 48:50 | +9:01 | |||
20 | 1091 | Oskari Nummelin | Turun Suunnistajat | 49:01 | +9:12 | ||
21 | 1063 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | 49:51 | +10:02 | ||
22 | 1111 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 50:07 | +10:18 | ||
23 | 1064 | Oskari Heiskanen | Lynx | 50:11 | +10:22 | ||
24 | 1092 | Ilari Nummi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:28 | +11:39 | ||
25 | 1086 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 51:30 | +11:41 | ||
1104 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | 53:01 | +13:12 | |||
1094 | Lauri Nuuttila | Lappeen Riento | 53:06 | +13:17 | |||
1078 | Tuomo Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | 53:07 | +13:18 | |||
29 | 1061 | Mikhail Buimov | Kuzmolovo | 54:03 | +14:14 | ||
30 | 1115 | Aki Yrjä | Perttelin Peikot | 54:40 | +14:51 | ||
31 | 1112 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 55:00 | +15:11 | ||
32 | 1067 | Teppo Isokoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 55:33 | +15:44 | ||
33 | 1065 | Pekka Huhtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:38 | +16:49 | ||
1116 | Nikolai Znoev | Kuzmolovo | 56:45 | +16:56 | |||
1102 | Janne Salomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 56:54 | +17:05 | |||
36 | 1099 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 58:56 | +19:07 | ||
1108 | Juha Suntila | Turun Metsänkävijät | 59:17 | +19:28 | |||
38 | 1084 | Olli Malinen | SK Uusi | 59:19 | +19:30 | ||
39 | 1068 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:01:41 | +21:52 | ||
40 | 1087 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | 1:02:32 | +22:43 | ||
41 | 1059 | Fredrik Blomster | OK Trian | 1:03:05 | +23:16 | ||
42 | 1095 | Viljo Oripelto | Hauhon Sisu | 1:03:15 | +23:26 | ||
43 | 1074 | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 1:04:20 | +24:31 | ||
44 | 1069 | Kleo Ketonen | OK Trian | 1:05:23 | +25:34 | ||
1106 | Simo Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:05:28 | +25:39 | |||
46 | 1105 | Jere Siivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:06:37 | +26:48 | ||
1071 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:07:41 | +27:52 | |||
48 | 1090 | Eero Mänty | Espoon Akilles | 1:09:04 | +29:15 | ||
1075 | Colin Kolbe | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ej startad | ||||
1080 | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
1088 | Perttu Mäkinen | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
1097 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
1100 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
1109 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | ej startad | ||||
1113 | Alexei Yaganov | Turun Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1072 | Ilkka Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
1060 | Alexey Bugaro | Kuzmolovo | bröt | ||||
1114 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | bröt |
(Startad 24, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1125 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:04:57 | |||
1129 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:05:51 | +54 | |||
3 | 1136 | Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:09:53 | +4:56 | ||
1138 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:24 | +5:27 | |||
5 | 1121 | Harri Räty | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:11:34 | +6:37 | ||
6 | 1127 | Ville Glad | Rasti-Jyry | 1:14:13 | +9:16 | ||
7 | 1137 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | 1:15:20 | +10:23 | ||
1117 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:16:45 | +11:48 | |||
9 | 1119 | Heikki Silvasti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:18:10 | +13:13 | ||
10 | 1126 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:20:02 | +15:05 | ||
11 | 1128 | Joni Alasuvanto | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:20:11 | +15:14 | ||
12 | 1135 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | 1:21:52 | +16:55 | ||
13 | 1124 | Andreas Löfroos | OK Raseborg | 1:21:57 | +17:00 | ||
14 | 1123 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:26:00 | +21:03 | ||
1133 | Lauri Lindberg | Hauhon Sisu | 1:26:41 | +21:44 | |||
1122 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:28:49 | +23:52 | |||
17 | 1141 | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | 1:28:59 | +24:02 | ||
18 | 1131 | Kim Berg | OK Botnia | 1:30:16 | +25:19 | ||
19 | 1139 | Teemu Rostedt | Hiisirasti | 1:33:56 | +28:59 | ||
1120 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | 1:38:10 | +33:13 | |||
21 | 1140 | Raphael Stefanini | Kemiön Kiilat | 1:39:18 | +34:21 | ||
1118 | Antti Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | 1:45:23 | +40:26 | |||
23 | 1134 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:49:07 | +44:10 | ||
24 | 1132 | Patrik Wärnman | IF Brahe | 2:13:06 | +1:08:09 | ||
1130 | Taneli Korpinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | ej startad |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1149 | Mikko Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 48:47 | |||
2 | 1142 | Kimmo Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:02:27 | +13:40 | ||
3 | 1146 | Jan Lindfors | IK Falken | 1:05:52 | +17:05 | ||
4 | 1147 | Teemu Ruuhi | Loimaan Jankko | 1:11:41 | +22:54 | ||
5 | 1143 | Henry Holm | Loimaan Jankko | 1:31:20 | +42:33 | ||
1148 | Mats Sundqvist | IK Falken | 1:49:35 | +1:00:48 | |||
1144 | Mikko Kankare | Someron Esa | ej startad | ||||
1145 | Ville Laine | Loimaan Jankko | ej startad |
(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 1153 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:01:40 | |||
1176 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | 1:02:22 | +42 | |||
3 | 1190 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:03:42 | +2:02 | ||
1191 | Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:03:51 | +2:11 | |||
5 | 1154 | Toni Pikkarainen | Espoon Akilles | 1:05:11 | +3:31 | ||
6 | 1180 | Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:05:43 | +4:03 | ||
7 | 1152 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:06:25 | +4:45 | ||
8 | 1184 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:07:09 | +5:29 | ||
1181 | Petri Paukkunen | MS Parma | 1:07:32 | +5:52 | |||
10 | 1170 | Teemu Rantala | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:07:54 | +6:14 | ||
11 | 1172 | Sören Jansson | IK Falken | 1:11:19 | +9:39 | ||
12 | 1151 | Mikko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:27 | +9:47 | ||
13 | 1189 | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:12:58 | +11:18 | ||
1150 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:13:37 | +11:57 | |||
15 | 1157 | Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:13:53 | +12:13 | ||
16 | 1174 | Jeppe Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:14:55 | +13:15 | ||
17 | 1173 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:15:37 | +13:57 | ||
18 | 1187 | Pasi Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | 1:16:50 | +15:10 | ||
19 | 1160 | Riku Kankkunen | Pieksämäen Veikot | 1:17:13 | +15:33 | ||
20 | 1171 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | 1:17:39 | +15:59 | ||
21 | 1163 | Mikko Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | 1:18:01 | +16:21 | ||
22 | 1182 | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:19:58 | +18:18 | ||
23 | 1178 | Ari Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:20:00 | +18:20 | ||
1165 | Tomi Silvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:20:00 | +18:20 | |||
25 | 1159 | Jon Engström | Pargas IF | 1:20:30 | +18:50 | ||
26 | 1175 | Jussi Karelo | Espoon Suunta | 1:20:35 | +18:55 | ||
1156 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:22:13 | +20:33 | |||
28 | 1162 | Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:23:16 | +21:36 | ||
1188 | Antti Reinikainen | Karkki-Rasti | 1:23:38 | +21:58 | |||
30 | 1186 | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:25:54 | +24:14 | ||
31 | 1183 | Mikko Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:26:21 | +24:41 | ||
32 | 1168 | Teemu Kalvas | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:26:41 | +25:01 | ||
1167 | Jani Kurhinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:31:29 | +29:49 | |||
34 | 1158 | Juuso Repo | Espoon Suunta | 1:31:43 | +30:03 | ||
35 | 1177 | Olli Lahtomäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:45:27 | +43:47 | ||
36 | 1161 | Marko Martikainen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:53:46 | +52:06 | ||
37 | 1185 | Jyri Kytömäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 2:06:06 | +1:04:26 | ||
38 | 1169 | Henrik Wallén | OK77 | 2:15:18 | +1:13:38 | ||
1155 | Alex Tcherbakov | Hiisirasti | ej startad | ||||
1164 | Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
1166 | Totte Packalen | Lynx | disk | ||||
1179 | Mikko Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | disk |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1204 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | 39:21 | |||
2 | 1208 | Pekka Niemelä | Downtown 65 | 44:25 | +5:04 | ||
3 | 1197 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | 47:16 | +7:55 | ||
4 | 1198 | Markus Hirvinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:21 | +8:00 | ||
1202 | Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 48:50 | +9:29 | |||
6 | 1194 | Tony Björk | Pargas IF | 49:25 | +10:04 | ||
7 | 1209 | Petri Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | 50:46 | +11:25 | ||
8 | 1193 | Jan-Anders Backlund | IF Femman | 53:04 | +13:43 | ||
9 | 1203 | Juha Kivelä | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 54:21 | +15:00 | ||
10 | 1201 | Ossi Karvonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 58:38 | +19:17 | ||
11 | 1200 | Vesa Isoniemi | OK Trian | 1:00:06 | +20:45 | ||
12 | 1199 | Mikko Hoikkala | Kimito SF | 1:00:18 | +20:57 | ||
13 | 1207 | Jukka Määttälä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:25 | +22:04 | ||
14 | 1210 | Tapio Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:56 | +24:35 | ||
1195 | David Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:55 | +29:34 | |||
16 | 1196 | Tony Hellstedt | Lynx | 1:13:10 | +33:49 | ||
17 | 1211 | Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:13:41 | +34:20 | ||
18 | 1205 | Juha Lehtola | Lynx | 1:13:44 | +34:23 | ||
1192 | Erno Aalto | Liperin Taimi | ej startad | ||||
1206 | Lasse Lempainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | ej startad | ||||
1212 | Erik Sundberg | Sweden | ej startad |
(Startad 74, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 1236 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | 50:57 | |||
2 | 1248 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 53:48 | +2:51 | ||
3 | 1295 | Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 54:29 | +3:32 | ||
4 | 1285 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | 54:43 | +3:46 | ||
5 | 1225 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | 55:47 | +4:50 | ||
6 | 1220 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | 57:07 | +6:10 | ||
7 | 1266 | Sampo Sillanpää | Lynx | 57:32 | +6:35 | ||
1246 | Ilya Gusev | Russia | 57:42 | +6:45 | |||
9 | 1264 | Jonas Nyman | OK Botnia | 57:48 | +6:51 | ||
10 | 1255 | Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:36 | +7:39 | ||
11 | 1218 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:57 | +9:00 | ||
12 | 1223 | Ari Laapas | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:00:10 | +9:13 | ||
1279 | Mika Honkasalo | Pargas IF | 1:00:54 | +9:57 | |||
1284 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | 1:01:13 | +10:16 | |||
15 | 1222 | Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:01:56 | +10:59 | ||
1240 | Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | 1:02:10 | +11:13 | |||
17 | 1214 | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:02:17 | +11:20 | ||
18 | 1293 | Petri Rusanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:02:41 | +11:44 | ||
1227 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 1:03:07 | +12:10 | |||
20 | 1271 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:04:01 | +13:04 | ||
21 | 1232 | Joni Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:22 | +13:25 | ||
22 | 1260 | Tommi Kuronen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:04:37 | +13:40 | ||
23 | 1282 | Mikko Laavainen | MS Parma | 1:05:25 | +14:28 | ||
1289 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:27 | +14:30 | |||
25 | 1259 | Janne Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | 1:06:12 | +15:15 | ||
26 | 1286 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | 1:06:14 | +15:17 | ||
27 | 1231 | Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:06:41 | +15:44 | ||
28 | 1261 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:07:41 | +16:44 | ||
29 | 1291 | Joni Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:08:01 | +17:04 | ||
1258 | Daniel Backman | OK77 | 1:08:16 | +17:19 | |||
31 | 1276 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Lappeen Riento | 1:08:20 | +17:23 | ||
32 | 1273 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:44 | +17:47 | ||
1228 | Sami Kämäräinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 1:08:46 | +17:49 | |||
1290 | Jarno Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:53 | +17:56 | |||
1242 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:09:38 | +18:41 | |||
36 | 1278 | Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:11:04 | +20:07 | ||
37 | 1250 | Jyrki Nikkinen | Espoon Akilles | 1:11:14 | +20:17 | ||
38 | 1275 | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:11:24 | +20:27 | ||
39 | 1251 | Pekka Mäntylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:32 | +20:35 | ||
1226 | Terho Puustinen | RastiPiikkiö | 1:11:54 | +20:57 | |||
1237 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | 1:11:54 | +20:57 | |||
1219 | Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | 1:12:32 | +21:35 | |||
43 | 1249 | Janne Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:12:37 | +21:40 | ||
1230 | Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:12:51 | +21:54 | |||
45 | 1274 | Marko Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 1:13:17 | +22:20 | ||
46 | 1235 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:13:33 | +22:36 | ||
47 | 1270 | Pasi Liitiäinen | OK Trian | 1:14:00 | +23:03 | ||
48 | 1244 | Mika Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:14:44 | +23:47 | ||
49 | 1253 | Marko Jaatinen | Muurlan Vihuri | 1:15:22 | +24:25 | ||
50 | 1224 | Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | 1:15:24 | +24:27 | ||
51 | 1238 | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | 1:16:25 | +25:28 | ||
52 | 1281 | Pekka Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 1:16:32 | +25:35 | ||
53 | 1287 | Saku Kirves | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:17:19 | +26:22 | ||
54 | 1256 | Jari Ojala | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:17:23 | +26:26 | ||
55 | 1254 | Max Lauren | Pargas IF | 1:18:07 | +27:10 | ||
56 | 1262 | Rauli Jalonen | MS Parma | 1:18:54 | +27:57 | ||
57 | 1272 | Janne Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | 1:19:37 | +28:40 | ||
58 | 1234 | Heikki Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:21:18 | +30:21 | ||
59 | 1216 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | Pihkaniskat | 1:22:45 | +31:48 | ||
60 | 1233 | Atte Komonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:23:29 | +32:32 | ||
61 | 1215 | Marko Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | 1:25:37 | +34:40 | ||
62 | 1217 | Vitalii Chegarovskii | Kuzmolovo | 1:26:31 | +35:34 | ||
63 | 1267 | Sami Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:27:20 | +36:23 | ||
64 | 1243 | Jarno Marttinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:28:33 | +37:36 | ||
65 | 1269 | Jouko Nurmiainen | OK Raseborg | 1:30:20 | +39:23 | ||
66 | 1252 | Kalle Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | 1:31:17 | +40:20 | ||
67 | 1245 | Tuomas Kivelä | Raisu Lumous | 1:34:35 | +43:38 | ||
68 | 1241 | Timo Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:35:46 | +44:49 | ||
69 | 1265 | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | 1:36:02 | +45:05 | ||
70 | 1288 | Harri Pajula | Kangasala SK | 2:00:39 | +1:09:42 | ||
71 | 1239 | Jukka Alajoutsi | Koovee | 2:16:25 | +1:25:28 | ||
1213 | Sami Aalto | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
1247 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | ej startad | ||||
1263 | Hans Tuominen | Pihkaniskat | ej startad | ||||
1268 | Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1277 | Mika Ropponen | Rasti-Pielinen | ej startad | ||||
1280 | Tero Lehtonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | ej startad | ||||
1283 | Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | ej startad | ||||
1292 | Pasi Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
1294 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | ej startad | ||||
1221 | Tero Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
1257 | Herkko Plit | Espoon Suunta | disk | ||||
1229 | Jukka Kurttila | Navi | bröt |
(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1300 | Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | 34:13 | |||
2 | 1320 | Tero Vesisenaho | Nastolan Terä | 37:59 | +3:46 | ||
3 | 1309 | Kristian Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 38:31 | +4:18 | ||
4 | 1298 | Jussi Hietala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 39:08 | +4:55 | ||
5 | 1319 | Jan Täppinen | OK Raseborg | 40:43 | +6:30 | ||
6 | 1312 | Tommi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | 41:20 | +7:07 | ||
1306 | Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | 43:48 | +9:35 | |||
8 | 1314 | Jarno Mikkola | SK Pohjantähti | 44:04 | +9:51 | ||
9 | 1313 | Ilkka Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:05 | +10:52 | ||
10 | 1315 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:18 | +11:05 | ||
11 | 1317 | Pasi Saastamoinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:36 | +11:23 | ||
1321 | Teemu Virtanen | UNO SK | 46:05 | +11:52 | |||
13 | 1304 | Rami Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | 50:31 | +16:18 | ||
14 | 1305 | Kari Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | 51:50 | +17:37 | ||
15 | 1297 | Joakim Hansen | OK Botnia | 52:02 | +17:49 | ||
16 | 1311 | Pekka Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 52:39 | +18:26 | ||
17 | 1296 | Aleksei Hamppu | Espoon Suunta | 54:50 | +20:37 | ||
18 | 1308 | Sampo Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:23 | +21:10 | ||
19 | 1318 | Lauri Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | 58:48 | +24:35 | ||
20 | 1316 | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:01:54 | +27:41 | ||
1310 | Marko Lilja | MS Parma | 1:07:37 | +33:24 | |||
22 | 1307 | Marko Kämäräinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:09:16 | +35:03 | ||
23 | 1301 | Timo Ikola | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:09:41 | +35:28 | ||
24 | 1303 | Pasi Kontio | Maarian Mahti | 1:31:29 | +57:16 | ||
1302 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | ej startad | ||||
1299 | Jussi Hyvärilä | Hyvinkään Rasti | disk |
(Startad 71, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 1370 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | 50:06 | |||
2 | 1349 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 51:53 | +1:47 | ||
3 | 1365 | Jan Donner | OK77 | 52:13 | +2:07 | ||
4 | 1361 | Timo Helin | Vakka-Rasti | 52:20 | +2:14 | ||
5 | 1341 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | 52:37 | +2:31 | ||
6 | 1351 | Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | 53:51 | +3:45 | ||
7 | 1348 | Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | 53:56 | +3:50 | ||
1342 | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 53:56 | +3:50 | |||
1331 | Mika Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:50 | +4:44 | |||
10 | 1354 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | 54:56 | +4:50 | ||
11 | 1356 | Juha Miettinen | Lynx | 55:13 | +5:07 | ||
12 | 1332 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | 55:45 | +5:39 | ||
1372 | Rauno Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:22 | +7:16 | |||
14 | 1322 | Pekka Sorjonen | Rasti-Pielinen | 57:26 | +7:20 | ||
15 | 1371 | Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 57:41 | +7:35 | ||
16 | 1385 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:21 | +8:15 | ||
17 | 1389 | Timo Nurmela | Rasti-Kurikka | 59:03 | +8:57 | ||
1330 | Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | 59:26 | +9:20 | |||
19 | 1392 | Jori Arrakoski | OK77 | 59:54 | +9:48 | ||
20 | 1323 | Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | 1:00:54 | +10:48 | ||
21 | 1344 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:01:35 | +11:29 | ||
1381 | Petri Kuusinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:41 | +11:35 | |||
23 | 1382 | Juha Tilli | Lynx | 1:01:47 | +11:41 | ||
24 | 1368 | Tero Leppämäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:02:12 | +12:06 | ||
25 | 1333 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:13 | +12:07 | ||
26 | 1346 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | Rasti-Jyry | 1:02:46 | +12:40 | ||
27 | 1353 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:03:07 | +13:01 | ||
28 | 1350 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:20 | +13:14 | ||
29 | 1364 | Matti Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:03:25 | +13:19 | ||
30 | 1336 | Petri Savilahti | Lynx | 1:03:28 | +13:22 | ||
31 | 1337 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:04:31 | +14:25 | ||
1377 | Panu Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:38 | +14:32 | |||
33 | 1369 | Jyrki Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:04:48 | +14:42 | ||
1383 | Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:05:02 | +14:56 | |||
35 | 1363 | Petter Rönnlöf | Pargas IF | 1:06:11 | +16:05 | ||
1324 | Jarmo Aho | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:09:07 | +19:01 | |||
37 | 1391 | Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | 1:09:08 | +19:02 | ||
38 | 1395 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 1:09:17 | +19:11 | ||
39 | 1326 | Juha Malinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:09:45 | +19:39 | ||
40 | 1367 | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | 1:09:46 | +19:40 | ||
1380 | Arto Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:10:46 | +20:40 | |||
42 | 1340 | Matti Huttunen | Pihkaniskat | 1:10:50 | +20:44 | ||
43 | 1357 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | 1:11:10 | +21:04 | ||
44 | 1345 | Kaarle Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:11:29 | +21:23 | ||
45 | 1384 | Sören Strandvall | IF Minken | 1:12:03 | +21:57 | ||
46 | 1339 | Taisto Jylhä | Lohtajan Veikot | 1:12:08 | +22:02 | ||
47 | 1352 | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 1:12:24 | +22:18 | ||
1394 | Tommi Itkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:12:31 | +22:25 | |||
49 | 1360 | Pekka Linnainmaa | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:13:04 | +22:58 | ||
1396 | Asko Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:13:04 | +22:58 | |||
51 | 1359 | Markku Karttunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:13:09 | +23:03 | ||
1355 | Mika Juva | Muurlan Vihuri | 1:15:21 | +25:15 | |||
53 | 1358 | Jyrki Kopra | Turengin Sarastus | 1:15:50 | +25:44 | ||
54 | 1374 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | 1:15:52 | +25:46 | ||
55 | 1328 | Jorma Jussila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:16:45 | +26:39 | ||
56 | 1347 | Jukka Oksanen | Rastikarhut | 1:17:32 | +27:26 | ||
57 | 1387 | Matti Hakamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:18:59 | +28:53 | ||
1329 | Jouni Pyykönen | Espoon Akilles | 1:19:08 | +29:02 | |||
59 | 1327 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | 1:19:38 | +29:32 | ||
60 | 1338 | Jussi Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:22:11 | +32:05 | ||
61 | 1378 | Timo Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | 1:22:31 | +32:25 | ||
1376 | Ilkka Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | 1:28:45 | +38:39 | |||
63 | 1375 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:30:56 | +40:50 | ||
1334 | Teppo Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | 1:35:36 | +45:30 | |||
65 | 1335 | Jari Kanko | Koovee | 1:37:18 | +47:12 | ||
66 | 1386 | Veli-Matti Jutila | Rastikarhut | 1:38:10 | +48:04 | ||
67 | 1393 | Tero Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:41:29 | +51:23 | ||
68 | 1379 | Juha Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:42:54 | +52:48 | ||
69 | 1343 | Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:53:00 | +1:02:54 | ||
1362 | Carl Fey | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
1373 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
1390 | Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1325 | Jari Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | bröt | ||||
1366 | Mika Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | bröt |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1400 | Heikki Jokinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 27:47 | |||
2 | 1403 | Timo Koski | Koovee | 30:31 | +2:44 | ||
3 | 1404 | Timo Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 32:22 | +4:35 | ||
4 | 1402 | Mika Ketola | Koovee | 33:08 | +5:21 | ||
5 | 1413 | Matti Tarkkanen | Suunta Jurva | 36:38 | +8:51 | ||
6 | 1401 | Jyri Jyrkkäranta | Koovee | 37:22 | +9:35 | ||
7 | 1412 | Janne Syrjäläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 37:30 | +9:43 | ||
8 | 1405 | Anders Lindahl | OK Trian | 37:57 | +10:10 | ||
9 | 1415 | Kimmo Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:55 | +12:08 | ||
10 | 1411 | Jari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:03 | +12:16 | ||
11 | 1416 | Jari Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:08 | +13:21 | ||
12 | 1407 | Anders Nordell | Kimito SF | 41:40 | +13:53 | ||
13 | 1399 | af Anders Hällström | OK77 | 42:19 | +14:32 | ||
1397 | Johan Balck | Sweden | 47:45 | +19:58 | |||
15 | 1414 | Seppo Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 48:03 | +20:16 | ||
16 | 1388 | Petri Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 54:48 | +27:01 | ||
1410 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | Laihian Luja | 59:27 | +31:40 | |||
1406 | Henrik Lindgrén | IF Femman | 1:12:28 | +44:41 | |||
19 | 1409 | Pasi Pekkinen | Rastihaukat | 1:13:42 | +45:55 | ||
1398 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | ej startad | ||||
1408 | Pekka Pahkamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | ej startad |
(Startad 63, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 1470 | Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | 49:35 | |||
2 | 1439 | Juha Koskinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 50:36 | +1:01 | ||
3 | 1455 | Ali Mättölä | Espoon Suunta | 58:32 | +8:57 | ||
4 | 1453 | Harri Hintsanen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 59:02 | +9:27 | ||
5 | 1449 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | 59:26 | +9:51 | ||
1432 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:00:05 | +10:30 | |||
1457 | Reijo Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:00:54 | +11:19 | |||
8 | 1426 | Raimo Itkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:01:02 | +11:27 | ||
1452 | Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | 1:01:13 | +11:38 | |||
1471 | Jari Maunuksela | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:01:59 | +12:24 | |||
1437 | Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:02:10 | +12:35 | |||
12 | 1478 | Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:02:59 | +13:24 | ||
1472 | Kalevi Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | 1:02:59 | +13:24 | |||
14 | 1477 | Markku Mänty | Maarian Mahti | 1:03:51 | +14:16 | ||
15 | 1433 | Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 1:04:09 | +14:34 | ||
16 | 1451 | Dan Stenlund | IF Brahe | 1:04:18 | +14:43 | ||
17 | 1468 | Asko Saatsi | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:05:45 | +16:10 | ||
18 | 1464 | Geza Molnar | Rastivarsat | 1:06:02 | +16:27 | ||
19 | 1444 | Thomas Nyholm | OK Trian | 1:06:09 | +16:34 | ||
20 | 1430 | Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | 1:06:29 | +16:54 | ||
1447 | Ari Paganus | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:06:49 | +17:14 | |||
22 | 1481 | Jouni Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | 1:07:03 | +17:28 | ||
23 | 1448 | Esko Sorri | Rastihaukat | 1:08:15 | +18:40 | ||
1417 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:16 | +18:41 | |||
25 | 1431 | Jukka Lehtonen | Turun NMKY | 1:08:39 | +19:04 | ||
26 | 1450 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | Espoon Akilles | 1:09:20 | +19:45 | ||
27 | 1480 | Jyrki Saarivaara | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:09:22 | +19:47 | ||
28 | 1459 | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 1:09:34 | +19:59 | ||
1421 | Arto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:09:34 | +19:59 | |||
30 | 1428 | Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | 1:09:48 | +20:13 | ||
1442 | Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | 1:10:24 | +20:49 | |||
32 | 1420 | Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:10:51 | +21:16 | ||
33 | 1475 | Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | 1:11:33 | +21:58 | ||
34 | 1462 | Jan Alden | OK Trian | 1:12:21 | +22:46 | ||
35 | 1456 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:12:51 | +23:16 | ||
36 | 1467 | Mikko Kuusinen | Lynx | 1:13:12 | +23:37 | ||
37 | 1427 | Antti Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:13:18 | +23:43 | ||
38 | 1419 | von Wilhelm Frenckell | OK77 | 1:14:51 | +25:16 | ||
39 | 1429 | Matti Teittinen | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 1:15:55 | +26:20 | ||
40 | 1435 | Osmo Viili | MS Parma | 1:16:19 | +26:44 | ||
41 | 1474 | Simo Uusikartano | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:17:29 | +27:54 | ||
42 | 1460 | Juha Nurminen | Lammin Säkiä | 1:19:20 | +29:45 | ||
43 | 1465 | Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:20:06 | +30:31 | ||
44 | 1424 | Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:20:20 | +30:45 | ||
1425 | Heikki Frilander | OK Trian | 1:20:27 | +30:52 | |||
46 | 1463 | Kari Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:21:03 | +31:28 | ||
47 | 1458 | Arto Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:21:45 | +32:10 | ||
48 | 1479 | Arto Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 1:22:54 | +33:19 | ||
49 | 1422 | Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:23:26 | +33:51 | ||
50 | 1445 | Kimmo Köyvönen | Maarian Mahti | 1:24:04 | +34:29 | ||
51 | 1469 | Ismo Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:24:09 | +34:34 | ||
52 | 1461 | Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | 1:24:52 | +35:17 | ||
53 | 1443 | Timo Ronkainen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:27:04 | +37:29 | ||
54 | 1436 | Matti Kaasalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:29:17 | +39:42 | ||
55 | 1446 | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:35:01 | +45:26 | ||
56 | 1438 | Jukka Honkasaari | RastiPiikkiö | 1:35:29 | +45:54 | ||
57 | 1441 | Risto Uuttu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:36:16 | +46:41 | ||
58 | 1454 | Kari Virtanen | MS Parma | 1:36:17 | +46:42 | ||
59 | 1418 | Juhani Pyykkö | Karkki-Rasti | 1:36:33 | +46:58 | ||
60 | 1476 | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:43:45 | +54:10 | ||
61 | 1473 | Hannu Kaskilahti | Viitasaaren Suunta | 1:46:45 | +57:10 | ||
1434 | Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
1466 | Pekka Noponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | ej startad | ||||
1440 | Timo Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
1423 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | Espoon Akilles | bröt |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1485 | Tapio Kujala | Rasti-Jussit | 36:41 | |||
2 | 1488 | Harry Perälä | Keravan Urheilijat | 39:56 | +3:15 | ||
3 | 1489 | Mika Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 40:59 | +4:18 | ||
4 | 1486 | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:40 | +11:59 | ||
5 | 1482 | Juha Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | 50:02 | +13:21 | ||
1484 | Markku Korpela | Rasti 88 | 50:22 | +13:41 | |||
1487 | Ulf Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | 51:49 | +15:08 | |||
1483 | Jarkko Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:12 | +15:31 |
(Startad 53, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1495 | Heikki Vestola | Nastolan Terä | 52:59 | |||
2 | 1544 | Jussi Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 53:01 | +2 | ||
3 | 1496 | Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 55:20 | +2:21 | ||
1517 | Kari-Veli Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | 55:20 | +2:21 | |||
5 | 1492 | Stefan Lillandt | OK Kristina | 55:51 | +2:52 | ||
6 | 1499 | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | 55:56 | +2:57 | ||
7 | 1518 | Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 55:57 | +2:58 | ||
8 | 1538 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | 56:09 | +3:10 | ||
9 | 1502 | Jouko Malinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 56:28 | +3:29 | ||
10 | 1491 | Timo Lehtinen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 56:32 | +3:33 | ||
11 | 1507 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | 57:17 | +4:18 | ||
12 | 1501 | Arto Virtala | Laitilan Jyske | 1:00:34 | +7:35 | ||
13 | 1490 | Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:00:59 | +8:00 | ||
14 | 1510 | Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:03:57 | +10:58 | ||
15 | 1515 | Ari Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:04:34 | +11:35 | ||
16 | 1520 | Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:05:02 | +12:03 | ||
17 | 1536 | Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:05:10 | +12:11 | ||
18 | 1521 | Juhani Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:35 | +12:36 | ||
19 | 1504 | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 1:06:00 | +13:01 | ||
20 | 1545 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | 1:06:31 | +13:32 | ||
21 | 1511 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 1:06:58 | +13:59 | ||
1539 | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:09:04 | +16:05 | |||
23 | 1524 | Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:09:11 | +16:12 | ||
1532 | Antti Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:09:11 | +16:12 | |||
25 | 1527 | Eero Nevalainen | Pihkaniskat | 1:09:57 | +16:58 | ||
26 | 1513 | Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:10:24 | +17:25 | ||
27 | 1523 | Esko Nummi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:10:41 | +17:42 | ||
1528 | Vesa Lanne | Hiisirasti | 1:13:09 | +20:10 | |||
29 | 1535 | Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:13:25 | +20:26 | ||
30 | 1500 | Timo Ålgars | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:14:21 | +21:22 | ||
1534 | Kai Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:14:34 | +21:35 | |||
32 | 1529 | Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | 1:14:59 | +22:00 | ||
33 | 1516 | Mauno Taanila | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:15:03 | +22:04 | ||
1514 | Jari Rantala | Koovee | 1:17:29 | +24:30 | |||
35 | 1506 | Kari Virtanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:18:06 | +25:07 | ||
36 | 1540 | Timo Väre | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:18:21 | +25:22 | ||
37 | 1512 | Kari Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:19:08 | +26:09 | ||
38 | 1533 | Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö | 1:21:05 | +28:06 | ||
1505 | Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:22:50 | +29:51 | |||
40 | 1508 | Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:23:50 | +30:51 | ||
41 | 1543 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:25:09 | +32:10 | ||
1522 | Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:27:27 | +34:28 | |||
1531 | Pasi Julkunen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:28:15 | +35:16 | |||
44 | 1497 | Kari Ylikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:28:45 | +35:46 | ||
45 | 1493 | Martin Wickholm | OK Trian | 1:30:51 | +37:52 | ||
1537 | Simo Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:31:45 | +38:46 | |||
1498 | Jari Vainikka | Pihkaniskat | 1:34:45 | +41:46 | |||
1509 | Harri Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | 1:34:51 | +41:52 | |||
1525 | Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:40:21 | +47:22 | |||
50 | 1542 | Mauri Toppari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:41:20 | +48:21 | ||
51 | 1530 | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:41:58 | +48:59 | ||
52 | 1541 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | SK Pohjantähti | 1:45:23 | +52:24 | ||
53 | 1526 | Kari Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:50:12 | +57:13 | ||
1494 | Hannu Salonen | Konneveden Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
1503 | Seppo Kinkki | Hyvinkään Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1519 | Mikael Öhrnberg | Pargas IF | ej startad |
(Startad 62, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1560 | Markku Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | 49:54 | |||
1566 | Kari Haataja | Turun Metsänkävijät | 51:30 | +1:36 | |||
1584 | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | 52:37 | +2:43 | |||
4 | 1598 | Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:13 | +3:19 | ||
5 | 1572 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:38 | +4:44 | ||
6 | 1573 | Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 54:49 | +4:55 | ||
7 | 1586 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 55:01 | +5:07 | ||
1579 | Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 55:33 | +5:39 | |||
1583 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | 56:38 | +6:44 | |||
10 | 1589 | Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 57:01 | +7:07 | ||
1602 | Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | 57:01 | +7:07 | |||
12 | 1581 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 57:03 | +7:09 | ||
1600 | Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:04 | +7:10 | |||
14 | 1596 | Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 57:29 | +7:35 | ||
15 | 1599 | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | 57:47 | +7:53 | ||
1550 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 57:53 | +7:59 | |||
17 | 1604 | Heino Pakarinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 58:20 | +8:26 | ||
1571 | Asko Määttä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 58:37 | +8:43 | |||
19 | 1558 | Hans Randström | OK Raseborg | 58:45 | +8:51 | ||
20 | 1594 | Jorma Aherto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 58:49 | +8:55 | ||
21 | 1593 | Osmo Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 59:32 | +9:38 | ||
22 | 1607 | Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | 1:00:38 | +10:44 | ||
23 | 1557 | Erkki Ylikoski | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:01:13 | +11:19 | ||
24 | 1592 | Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:01:22 | +11:28 | ||
1549 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:01:26 | +11:32 | |||
26 | 1565 | Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:01:52 | +11:58 | ||
1588 | Ari Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:02:07 | +12:13 | |||
28 | 1570 | Keijo Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:02:22 | +12:28 | ||
1578 | Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | 1:02:49 | +12:55 | |||
30 | 1553 | Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | 1:03:01 | +13:07 | ||
31 | 1597 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:03:19 | +13:25 | ||
32 | 1562 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:03:32 | +13:38 | ||
33 | 1609 | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:05:01 | +15:07 | ||
34 | 1569 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:09 | +15:15 | ||
35 | 1574 | Kari Käyhkö | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:05:51 | +15:57 | ||
36 | 1551 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:05:53 | +15:59 | ||
37 | 1552 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | 1:06:15 | +16:21 | ||
38 | 1603 | Ossi Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:30 | +17:36 | ||
1559 | Jouni Väre | Someron Esa | 1:08:16 | +18:22 | |||
40 | 1591 | Asko Virolainen | Someron Esa | 1:08:24 | +18:30 | ||
41 | 1611 | Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | 1:08:55 | +19:01 | ||
42 | 1585 | Timo Lehtovirta | Rastikarhut | 1:09:27 | +19:33 | ||
43 | 1554 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | 1:11:48 | +21:54 | ||
44 | 1606 | Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:12:02 | +22:08 | ||
45 | 1556 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:13:01 | +23:07 | ||
46 | 1568 | Jorma Virtanen | Hiisirasti | 1:15:11 | +25:17 | ||
1577 | Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | 1:15:22 | +25:28 | |||
48 | 1608 | Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 1:16:23 | +26:29 | ||
49 | 1546 | Taisto Nieminen | RastiPiikkiö | 1:16:27 | +26:33 | ||
50 | 1567 | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:18:30 | +28:36 | ||
51 | 1582 | Markku Huikkola | Kangasala SK | 1:18:56 | +29:02 | ||
1561 | Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:20:20 | +30:26 | |||
53 | 1555 | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:21:25 | +31:31 | ||
54 | 1610 | Hannu Paunonen | Koovee | 1:22:56 | +33:02 | ||
55 | 1605 | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 1:23:27 | +33:33 | ||
1590 | Veikko Hytönen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:23:28 | +33:34 | |||
57 | 1580 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | 1:26:44 | +36:50 | ||
1564 | Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:33:46 | +43:52 | |||
59 | 1576 | Jouko Koskialho | Eurajoen Veikot | 1:43:58 | +54:04 | ||
60 | 1563 | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:49:41 | +59:47 | ||
61 | 1601 | Hannu Nurminen | Hiisirasti | 2:11:07 | +1:21:13 | ||
1548 | Juhani Hakomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | ej startad | ||||
1587 | Reijo Hirvelä | Suosmeren Salpa | ej startad | ||||
1595 | Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | ej startad | ||||
1575 | Henrik Nylund | IK Falken | disk |
(Startad 61, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1651 | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:50 | ||||
2 | 1618 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | 41:35 | +2:45 | ||
3 | 1635 | Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | 41:55 | +3:05 | ||
4 | 1668 | Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 44:51 | +6:01 | ||
5 | 1667 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:16 | +6:26 | ||
6 | 1645 | Seppo Hämäläinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 45:21 | +6:31 | ||
7 | 1650 | Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 45:23 | +6:33 | ||
8 | 1614 | Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | 45:28 | +6:38 | ||
9 | 1664 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 45:32 | +6:42 | ||
10 | 1654 | Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:05 | +7:15 | ||
11 | 1643 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | 46:08 | +7:18 | ||
12 | 1616 | Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | 47:01 | +8:11 | ||
13 | 1673 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 47:28 | +8:38 | ||
14 | 1630 | Bjarne Blomster | IF Åland | 47:40 | +8:50 | ||
15 | 1632 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | 49:09 | +10:19 | ||
16 | 1628 | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | 49:14 | +10:24 | ||
17 | 1648 | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:18 | +10:28 | ||
18 | 1662 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | 50:18 | +11:28 | ||
19 | 1658 | Juhani Virtanen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 50:19 | +11:29 | ||
1652 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | 50:40 | +11:50 | |||
21 | 1659 | Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | 51:13 | +12:23 | ||
22 | 1642 | Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 51:26 | +12:36 | ||
23 | 1631 | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | 51:46 | +12:56 | ||
24 | 1671 | Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 51:52 | +13:02 | ||
25 | 1647 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | 52:03 | +13:13 | ||
26 | 1622 | Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | 52:22 | +13:32 | ||
27 | 1617 | Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | 53:10 | +14:20 | ||
28 | 1619 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:31 | +14:41 | ||
29 | 1646 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 53:38 | +14:48 | ||
1670 | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | 54:50 | +16:00 | |||
1666 | Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | 55:47 | +16:57 | |||
32 | 1629 | Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | 57:21 | +18:31 | ||
33 | 1615 | Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | 57:56 | +19:06 | ||
34 | 1672 | Antti Rantasaari | Piikkiön Kehitys | 58:12 | +19:22 | ||
35 | 1655 | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | 58:17 | +19:27 | ||
36 | 1620 | Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | 58:59 | +20:09 | ||
37 | 1637 | Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 59:33 | +20:43 | ||
38 | 1649 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | 59:40 | +20:50 | ||
39 | 1665 | Heikki Kyyrönen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:29 | +21:39 | ||
40 | 1638 | Pertti Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:10 | +22:20 | ||
41 | 1626 | Heimo Joensuu | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:01:44 | +22:54 | ||
42 | 1613 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:03:17 | +24:27 | ||
43 | 1663 | Tapio Tukiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:03:21 | +24:31 | ||
44 | 1653 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | 1:03:29 | +24:39 | ||
1625 | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:23 | +25:33 | |||
1634 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | 1:04:24 | +25:34 | |||
47 | 1624 | Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:04:26 | +25:36 | ||
1639 | Simo Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:05:35 | +26:45 | |||
49 | 1636 | Arto Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:05:44 | +26:54 | ||
50 | 1644 | Kauko Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | 1:06:40 | +27:50 | ||
51 | 1623 | Risto Heiskanen | Espoon Suunta | 1:07:26 | +28:36 | ||
52 | 1660 | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:09:58 | +31:08 | ||
53 | 1640 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | 1:10:19 | +31:29 | ||
54 | 1621 | Erkki Jokela | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:10:34 | +31:44 | ||
55 | 1656 | Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:10:36 | +31:46 | ||
56 | 1612 | Klaus Kihlman | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:13:48 | +34:58 | ||
57 | 1661 | Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | 1:13:54 | +35:04 | ||
58 | 1627 | Jorma Helin | Rasti-Jyry | 1:18:11 | +39:21 | ||
1641 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:20:14 | +41:24 | |||
60 | 1657 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | 1:22:13 | +43:23 | ||
1633 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1669 | Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | bröt |
(Startad 40, Bröt 4, Diskad 2)
1 | 1706 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:11 | |||
2 | 1702 | Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | 42:10 | +59 | ||
3 | 1690 | Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | 42:15 | +1:04 | ||
1697 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | 43:25 | +2:14 | |||
5 | 1678 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 43:26 | +2:15 | ||
6 | 1685 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | 43:41 | +2:30 | ||
1679 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | 44:04 | +2:53 | |||
8 | 1684 | Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | 44:58 | +3:47 | ||
9 | 1695 | Paavo Toskala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 46:18 | +5:07 | ||
10 | 1701 | Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | 48:02 | +6:51 | ||
11 | 1694 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | 49:47 | +8:36 | ||
12 | 1710 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | 50:10 | +8:59 | ||
13 | 1682 | Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | 51:10 | +9:59 | ||
14 | 1712 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | 52:44 | +11:33 | ||
15 | 1696 | Erkki Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:50 | +12:39 | ||
1708 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 55:56 | +14:45 | |||
17 | 1691 | Pauli Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | 57:18 | +16:07 | ||
18 | 1683 | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 57:22 | +16:11 | ||
19 | 1681 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:22 | +17:11 | ||
20 | 1693 | Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | 58:44 | +17:33 | ||
21 | 1704 | Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | 59:55 | +18:44 | ||
1687 | Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | 1:00:06 | +18:55 | |||
1689 | Torsten Smedslund | OK77 | 1:01:40 | +20:29 | |||
24 | 1698 | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:02:09 | +20:58 | ||
25 | 1705 | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:59 | +22:48 | ||
1699 | Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:51 | +23:40 | |||
1677 | Matti Heikinheimo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:11 | +24:00 | |||
28 | 1703 | Pentti Bäckström | Karkki-Rasti | 1:14:25 | +33:14 | ||
1700 | Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:15:30 | +34:19 | |||
30 | 1707 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | 1:19:31 | +38:20 | ||
31 | 1674 | Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | 1:24:11 | +43:00 | ||
32 | 1680 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | 1:40:21 | +59:10 | ||
1692 | Matti Isotalo | Auran Vannas | 1:45:24 | +1:04:13 | |||
34 | 1686 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | 1:52:02 | +1:10:51 | ||
1676 | Simo Luoma | Pihkaniskat | disk | ||||
1709 | Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | disk | ||||
1675 | Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | bröt | ||||
1688 | Tapio Tiura | Helsingin Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
1711 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
1713 | Jaakko Teppo | Gamlakarleby IF | bröt |
(Startad 13, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 1723 | Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 43:07 | |||
2 | 1721 | Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | 43:08 | +1 | ||
3 | 1725 | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | 47:20 | +4:13 | ||
1716 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 48:43 | +5:36 | |||
5 | 1727 | Rihko Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:18 | +8:11 | ||
6 | 1714 | Rolf Nordell | Kimito SF | 54:39 | +11:32 | ||
7 | 1720 | Eino Jokinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 56:13 | +13:06 | ||
8 | 1726 | Seppo Saario | MS Parma | 1:10:15 | +27:08 | ||
9 | 1719 | Eero Helariutta | Rastikarhut | 1:13:11 | +30:04 | ||
10 | 1718 | Kari Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | 1:15:36 | +32:29 | ||
11 | 1717 | Olli Juntunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:14:34 | +1:31:27 | ||
1715 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | ej startad | ||||
1722 | Risto Joonas | Maarian Mahti | bröt | ||||
1724 | Matti Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | bröt |
(Startad 4, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1730 | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | 1:06:24 | |||
2 | 1731 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:00 | +5:36 | ||
3 | 1729 | Leo Mård | OK Kristina | 1:15:25 | +9:01 | ||
1728 | Eero Liski | Salon Viesti | bröt |
(Startad 24, Bröt 4, Diskad 0)
1 | 2007 | Susanna Tervo | Sweden | 1:07:32 | |||
2 | 2002 | Svetlana Raikova | Russia | 1:07:44 | +12 | ||
3 | 2026 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:09:33 | +2:01 | ||
4 | 2022 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:11:49 | +4:17 | ||
5 | 2019 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:15:30 | +7:58 | ||
6 | 2023 | Ruut Kanko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:15:53 | +8:21 | ||
2001 | Henna Skog | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:16:19 | +8:47 | |||
2011 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:18:00 | +10:28 | |||
2005 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 1:18:55 | +11:23 | |||
10 | 2017 | Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:19:46 | +12:14 | ||
11 | 2004 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:20:33 | +13:01 | ||
12 | 2024 | Anna-Sofia Marila | OK Trian | 1:23:28 | +15:56 | ||
2015 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | 1:23:31 | +15:59 | |||
14 | 2010 | Ida Kujansuu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:24:54 | +17:22 | ||
2025 | Daisi Saetalu | MS Parma | 1:30:56 | +23:24 | |||
16 | 2027 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 1:31:52 | +24:20 | ||
17 | 2009 | Maria Wallikivi | Espoon Akilles | 1:34:04 | +26:32 | ||
18 | 2021 | Emilia Rantanen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:48:06 | +40:34 | ||
19 | 2016 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:51:33 | +44:01 | ||
20 | 2014 | Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:55:32 | +48:00 | ||
2008 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
2003 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Espoon Suunta | bröt | ||||
2012 | Evelina Laaksonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
2013 | Minttu Paunu | Tampereen Pyrintö | bröt | ||||
2020 | Minna Miettinen | MS Parma | bröt |
(Startad 92, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 2055 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 43:34 | |||
2 | 2111 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | 43:38 | +4 | ||
3 | 2082 | Laura Parjanne | Hiidenkiertäjät | 44:09 | +35 | ||
4 | 2094 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:20 | +46 | ||
2083 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 44:50 | +1:16 | |||
6 | 2042 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | 44:57 | +1:23 | ||
7 | 2056 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:02 | +1:28 | ||
8 | 2030 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 45:27 | +1:53 | ||
9 | 2070 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | 45:56 | +2:22 | ||
10 | 2046 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:02 | +2:28 | ||
11 | 2096 | Minna Saarinen | Kangasala SK | 46:15 | +2:41 | ||
12 | 2029 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 46:20 | +2:46 | ||
2044 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 46:20 | +2:46 | |||
14 | 2108 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 46:55 | +3:21 | ||
2107 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:16 | +3:42 | |||
16 | 2049 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:31 | +3:57 | ||
17 | 2078 | Sari Nurmela | Anttolan Urheilijat | 48:23 | +4:49 | ||
18 | 2068 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:36 | +5:02 | ||
19 | 2092 | Elina Räty | Hiidenkiertäjät | 49:12 | +5:38 | ||
20 | 2059 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 49:31 | +5:57 | ||
21 | 2077 | Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 49:48 | +6:14 | ||
22 | 2060 | Veera Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 50:25 | +6:51 | ||
23 | 2018 | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:29 | +6:55 | ||
24 | 2080 | Sanna Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:11 | +7:37 | ||
25 | 2043 | Laura Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 51:14 | +7:40 | ||
26 | 2122 | Henna Yliluikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:23 | +7:49 | ||
27 | 2058 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 51:38 | +8:04 | ||
28 | 2057 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:42 | +8:08 | ||
2091 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:53 | +8:19 | |||
30 | 2069 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:59 | +8:25 | ||
31 | 2093 | Salla Saarijärvi | Rastikarhut | 52:07 | +8:33 | ||
2074 | Maija Ojanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 52:19 | +8:45 | |||
33 | 2064 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:33 | +8:59 | ||
34 | 2116 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:54 | +9:20 | ||
35 | 2112 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 53:22 | +9:48 | ||
36 | 2087 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:52 | +10:18 | ||
37 | 2110 | Salla Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 54:08 | +10:34 | ||
38 | 2103 | Mari Seppänen | OK77 | 54:12 | +10:38 | ||
39 | 2031 | Satu Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 54:28 | +10:54 | ||
40 | 2105 | Henna Siren | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:47 | +11:13 | ||
41 | 2102 | Elena Savenkova | Russia | 55:26 | +11:52 | ||
42 | 2037 | Inga Hafizova | Russia | 55:31 | +11:57 | ||
43 | 2121 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 56:05 | +12:31 | ||
44 | 2052 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | 56:54 | +13:20 | ||
45 | 2120 | Anni Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 57:27 | +13:53 | ||
2079 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 57:42 | +14:08 | |||
2066 | Sanna Laine | MS Parma | 58:12 | +14:38 | |||
48 | 2073 | Anni Malinen | SK Uusi | 58:37 | +15:03 | ||
49 | 2051 | Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:41 | +16:07 | ||
50 | 2117 | Tiina Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 59:42 | +16:08 | ||
51 | 2071 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | 59:56 | +16:22 | ||
52 | 2035 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | Maarian Mahti | 1:00:08 | +16:34 | ||
2061 | Sanna Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 1:00:29 | +16:55 | |||
54 | 2088 | Eerika Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:50 | +17:16 | ||
55 | 2089 | Eeva Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:01:37 | +18:03 | ||
56 | 2038 | Iina Hasu | OK Trian | 1:01:39 | +18:05 | ||
2075 | Julianna Molnar | Rastivarsat | 1:01:42 | +18:08 | |||
58 | 2048 | Emmi Järvelä | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:02:15 | +18:41 | ||
2097 | Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | 1:02:15 | +18:41 | |||
2045 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:02:27 | +18:53 | |||
2063 | Katja Kyckling | Lynx | 1:02:48 | +19:14 | |||
62 | 2095 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | 1:02:53 | +19:19 | ||
63 | 2028 | Varpu Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:03:37 | +20:03 | ||
64 | 2114 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:04:17 | +20:43 | ||
65 | 2099 | Anna Salmi | Maarian Mahti | 1:04:44 | +21:10 | ||
66 | 2054 | Karoliina Karhilahti | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:05:03 | +21:29 | ||
67 | 2072 | Lina Lindfors | IK Falken | 1:05:34 | +22:00 | ||
68 | 2115 | Anna Westerlund | Koovee | 1:07:39 | +24:05 | ||
69 | 2109 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:56 | +24:22 | ||
70 | 2113 | Tiina Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:07:59 | +24:25 | ||
71 | 2040 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:53 | +25:19 | ||
2104 | Anni Simola | Luumäen Rasti | 1:09:04 | +25:30 | |||
73 | 2084 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | 1:09:07 | +25:33 | ||
2036 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | 1:10:14 | +26:40 | |||
75 | 2118 | Sanna Vähänen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:11:37 | +28:03 | ||
76 | 2034 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | 1:12:05 | +28:31 | ||
77 | 2041 | Netta Hjelm | Espoon Akilles | 1:13:05 | +29:31 | ||
78 | 2076 | Irina Nefedova | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:15 | +29:41 | ||
2090 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | 1:13:27 | +29:53 | |||
80 | 2047 | Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:13:43 | +30:09 | ||
2101 | Lotta Sandroos | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:15:21 | +31:47 | |||
82 | 2050 | Viivi Kainlauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:17:31 | +33:57 | ||
83 | 2033 | Matleena Boström | Sweden | 1:17:45 | +34:11 | ||
84 | 2032 | Salla Autti | Espoon Suunta | 1:18:29 | +34:55 | ||
85 | 2067 | Piia Laitala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:19:18 | +35:44 | ||
2065 | Aino Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 1:28:15 | +44:41 | |||
87 | 2098 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | RastiPiikkiö | 1:33:44 | +50:10 | ||
88 | 2085 | Toini Pemmari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:37:38 | +54:04 | ||
89 | 2086 | Ida-Maria Piminäinen | Rasti 88 | 1:42:53 | +59:19 | ||
90 | 2100 | Pinja Salonen | Konneveden Urheilijat | 1:52:50 | +1:09:16 | ||
2053 | Miina Kanko | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
2081 | Juliaana Näsi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2106 | Hanna Sivén | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
2119 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2039 | Miina Hietala | Kymin Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
2062 | Laura Korpela | Rasti 88 | bröt |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2129 | Bodil Helgerud | Norway | 1:07:02 | |||
2 | 2132 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | 1:10:46 | +3:44 | ||
3 | 2133 | Mari Schutskoff | Kangasala SK | 1:14:19 | +7:17 | ||
4 | 2125 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Koovee | 1:17:40 | +10:38 | ||
2130 | Päivi Julku | OK Trian | 1:19:55 | +12:53 | |||
6 | 2123 | Anna Ojapalo | Lynx | 1:20:14 | +13:12 | ||
2131 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:26:16 | +19:14 | |||
8 | 2127 | Kati Korhonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:27:51 | +20:49 | ||
9 | 2126 | Mira Makkonen | Liperin Taimi | 1:36:41 | +29:39 | ||
10 | 2128 | Hanna Tuomisto | Espoon Akilles | 2:02:56 | +55:54 | ||
2124 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2146 | Sanna Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:08 | |||
2 | 2140 | Terhi Kauppila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:49 | +5:41 | ||
3 | 2139 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | 49:02 | +6:54 | ||
4 | 2141 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:30 | +7:22 | ||
5 | 2135 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | 51:33 | +9:25 | ||
2138 | Hanna Kaarto | Rasti 88 | 52:47 | +10:39 | |||
7 | 2134 | Mari Autio | Yläneen Kiri | 56:42 | +14:34 | ||
8 | 2145 | Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK | 57:53 | +15:45 | ||
9 | 2137 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | 59:31 | +17:23 | ||
2142 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:01:25 | +19:17 | |||
11 | 2136 | Susanna Jänkälä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:11:53 | +29:45 | ||
2143 | Pinja Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:23:34 | +41:26 | |||
2144 | Mari Sipilä | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | ej startad |
(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2154 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:48 | |||
2158 | Reetta Lakanen | Koovee | 1:02:58 | +10 | |||
3 | 2153 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:29 | +1:41 | ||
2149 | Riina Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | 1:04:39 | +1:51 | |||
2152 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | 1:05:28 | +2:40 | |||
2169 | Reija Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | 1:07:41 | +4:53 | |||
7 | 2168 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:35 | +5:47 | ||
8 | 2174 | Raisa Sell | OK77 | 1:08:56 | +6:08 | ||
2177 | Johanna Tervo | Pihkaniskat | 1:09:20 | +6:32 | |||
10 | 2150 | Saana Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:10:58 | +8:10 | ||
2172 | Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:11:33 | +8:45 | |||
12 | 2151 | Auli Packalen | Lynx | 1:12:07 | +9:19 | ||
13 | 2176 | Inga-Maria Vaara | Karkki-Rasti | 1:14:57 | +12:09 | ||
2173 | Reetta Heiskanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:15:53 | +13:05 | |||
15 | 2162 | Tanja Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:21:37 | +18:49 | ||
16 | 2155 | Maija Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:21:56 | +19:08 | ||
17 | 2161 | Sonja Päivinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:22:28 | +19:40 | ||
18 | 2163 | Sinikka Rantanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:23:34 | +20:46 | ||
19 | 2171 | Elina Orjala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:24:21 | +21:33 | ||
2167 | Charlotta Wolff | OK Raseborg | 1:24:31 | +21:43 | |||
21 | 2170 | Jonna Eeva | Kangasala SK | 1:26:42 | +23:54 | ||
22 | 2166 | Hanna Sillanpää | Lynx | 1:29:06 | +26:18 | ||
23 | 2165 | Lotta Oinonen | Pihkaniskat | 1:29:47 | +26:59 | ||
24 | 2164 | Sanna Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | 1:30:58 | +28:10 | ||
25 | 2157 | Maija Heikkilä | Espoon Akilles | 1:31:15 | +28:27 | ||
2179 | Tiina Andersén | Espoon Akilles | 1:32:25 | +29:37 | |||
27 | 2159 | Hanna Uusikartano | Kodisjoen Kaiku | 1:34:16 | +31:28 | ||
28 | 2160 | Riikka Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:37:03 | +34:15 | ||
29 | 2175 | Johanna Luhtala | Someron Esa | 1:39:25 | +36:37 | ||
30 | 2156 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | Karkki-Rasti | 1:46:05 | +43:17 | ||
2147 | Mari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2148 | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | ej startad | ||||
2178 | Natalia Fey | Espoon Suunta | ej startad |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2194 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:51 | |||
2 | 2184 | Maija Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:05 | +14 | ||
3 | 2191 | Kaisu Martinmäki | SK Pohjantähti | 43:24 | +2:33 | ||
2197 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 43:24 | +2:33 | |||
2188 | Liisa Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 44:06 | +3:15 | |||
6 | 2182 | Johanna Hankonen | SK Pohjantähti | 44:16 | +3:25 | ||
7 | 2187 | Hanna-Maija Koski | Koovee | 46:00 | +5:09 | ||
8 | 2185 | Johanna Häggman | Malax IF | 47:24 | +6:33 | ||
9 | 2181 | Annukka Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | 49:59 | +9:08 | ||
10 | 2183 | Gun Hoikkala | Kimito SF | 50:04 | +9:13 | ||
11 | 2192 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 51:09 | +10:18 | ||
12 | 2190 | Katri Kytömäki | Keravan Urheilijat | 52:12 | +11:21 | ||
13 | 2199 | Anna Wiklund | Rastihaukat | 52:30 | +11:39 | ||
14 | 2195 | Päivi Pätäri | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 52:38 | +11:47 | ||
15 | 2193 | Susanna Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 54:35 | +13:44 | ||
16 | 2189 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 55:50 | +14:59 | ||
17 | 2196 | Sari Rogovin | Karjaan Ura | 56:23 | +15:32 | ||
18 | 2186 | Katri Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | 59:37 | +18:46 | ||
2180 | Terhi Aunila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:20 | +22:29 | |||
2198 | Minna Seppänen | Rasti 88 | ej startad |
(Startad 46, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 2227 | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | 53:33 | |||
2 | 2218 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | 55:46 | +2:13 | ||
3 | 2244 | Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | 55:53 | +2:20 | ||
4 | 2209 | Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 58:01 | +4:28 | ||
5 | 2205 | Heli Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 58:34 | +5:01 | ||
6 | 2236 | Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 58:52 | +5:19 | ||
7 | 2224 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:53 | +5:20 | ||
2240 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 58:53 | +5:20 | |||
9 | 2211 | Heidi Liljeström | OK Trian | 59:12 | +5:39 | ||
10 | 2246 | Tanja Ilomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:16 | +6:43 | ||
11 | 2212 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:00:28 | +6:55 | ||
2221 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:28 | +6:55 | |||
13 | 2213 | Riikka Velema | Rasti 88 | 1:00:43 | +7:10 | ||
2204 | Tanja Viskari | Lynx | 1:02:05 | +8:32 | |||
15 | 2238 | Piritta Wartiainen | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:31 | +8:58 | ||
2242 | Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:13 | +10:40 | |||
17 | 2200 | Elo Saue | Koovee | 1:04:15 | +10:42 | ||
18 | 2245 | Åsa von Schoultz | Pargas IF | 1:04:43 | +11:10 | ||
19 | 2239 | Kirsi Isoherranen | Lynx | 1:05:28 | +11:55 | ||
20 | 2208 | Anu Pikkarainen | Espoon Akilles | 1:06:17 | +12:44 | ||
2229 | Hanna Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | 1:08:37 | +15:04 | |||
2235 | Kirsi Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:09:10 | +15:37 | |||
2225 | Heli Ketola | Koovee | 1:10:14 | +16:41 | |||
2231 | Marja-Leena Ojanaho | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 1:10:52 | +17:19 | |||
25 | 2203 | Tessa Pulli | Lappeen Riento | 1:11:06 | +17:33 | ||
26 | 2219 | Kirsi Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:11:58 | +18:25 | ||
27 | 2228 | Annamari Tiitola | Lynx | 1:11:59 | +18:26 | ||
28 | 2210 | Line Nybakken | Espoon Suunta | 1:14:05 | +20:32 | ||
29 | 2201 | Kirsi Lintula | OK Trian | 1:14:22 | +20:49 | ||
2234 | Milla Laurila | OK Trian | 1:14:55 | +21:22 | |||
31 | 2222 | Irene Turakainen | Lynx | 1:16:46 | +23:13 | ||
32 | 2233 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:18:32 | +24:59 | ||
33 | 2220 | Hetti Kirves | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:18:57 | +25:24 | ||
2215 | Satu Jaatinen | Muurlan Vihuri | 1:23:23 | +29:50 | |||
35 | 2243 | Tiina Lamppu | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:27:29 | +33:56 | ||
36 | 2214 | Sohvi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:29:08 | +35:35 | ||
37 | 2216 | Tiina Paavola | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:31:51 | +38:18 | ||
38 | 2247 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | 1:32:03 | +38:30 | ||
39 | 2230 | Irene Översti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:35:32 | +41:59 | ||
40 | 2217 | Mari Hovinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:37:16 | +43:43 | ||
41 | 2226 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | 1:42:06 | +48:33 | ||
42 | 2241 | Katja Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:52:43 | +59:10 | ||
43 | 2237 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:58:51 | +1:05:18 | ||
44 | 2232 | Erika Tammilehto | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:01:47 | +1:08:14 | ||
2207 | Anne Polso | Vetelin Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
2223 | Sanna Lousio | OK Trian | ej startad | ||||
2202 | Riitta Hirvonen | Vakka-Rasti | disk | ||||
2206 | Iina Kajaus | Siilin Rasti | disk |
(Startad 24, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
2263 | Katri Niittymäki | Hiiltomiehet | 40:00 | ||||
2 | 2267 | Mervi Pötry | Kalevan Rasti | 43:54 | +3:54 | ||
2248 | Yvonne Backman | IK Falken | 44:04 | +4:04 | |||
2252 | Mia Haavisto | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:50 | +5:50 | |||
5 | 2261 | Sari Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:43 | +8:43 | ||
6 | 2251 | Heli Haapea | Hyvinkään Rasti | 48:45 | +8:45 | ||
7 | 2260 | Terhi Latvala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 48:48 | +8:48 | ||
8 | 2262 | Johanna Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | 49:06 | +9:06 | ||
9 | 2268 | Tiina Suikkanen | Karkki-Rasti | 49:43 | +9:43 | ||
10 | 2250 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | Rasti-Pielinen | 51:27 | +11:27 | ||
11 | 2270 | Sari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 52:15 | +12:15 | ||
2265 | Annika Pekkola | Maarian Mahti | 53:47 | +13:47 | |||
13 | 2255 | Hanna Kiili | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 55:41 | +15:41 | ||
14 | 2259 | Maarit Lampinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 56:47 | +16:47 | ||
15 | 2269 | Laura Sumanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 58:25 | +18:25 | ||
16 | 2249 | Pia Bergström | OK Kristina | 1:00:07 | +20:07 | ||
17 | 2253 | Anne-Mari Hautamäki | Rastiketut | 1:02:23 | +22:23 | ||
18 | 2254 | Sanna Hosio | Karjaan Ura | 1:03:39 | +23:39 | ||
19 | 2256 | Katja Kinnunen | Sweden | 1:08:03 | +28:03 | ||
20 | 2257 | Teija Koskelainen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:11:51 | +31:51 | ||
21 | 2258 | Riikka Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | 1:13:57 | +33:57 | ||
22 | 2271 | Tina Udell | Solf IK | 1:21:02 | +41:02 | ||
23 | 2266 | Mia Perälä | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:22:44 | +42:44 | ||
2264 | Katja Nokka | Rasti 88 | bröt |
(Startad 47, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2316 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 49:38 | |||
2 | 2314 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:12 | +34 | ||
2308 | Kirsi Boström | Espoon Suunta | 51:27 | +1:49 | |||
2291 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | 52:33 | +2:55 | |||
5 | 2289 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:03 | +6:25 | ||
2299 | Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | 56:28 | +6:50 | |||
7 | 2305 | Sari Saarijärvi | Suunta-Sepot | 57:30 | +7:52 | ||
8 | 2311 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 57:43 | +8:05 | ||
9 | 2288 | Eija Rantala | Espoon Suunta | 59:29 | +9:51 | ||
10 | 2294 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | 1:00:36 | +10:58 | ||
11 | 2278 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 1:01:30 | +11:52 | ||
2300 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | 1:01:36 | +11:58 | |||
13 | 2277 | Satu Salorinne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:01:53 | +12:15 | ||
14 | 2306 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:14 | +12:36 | ||
15 | 2292 | Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | 1:02:20 | +12:42 | ||
16 | 2293 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | Pihkaniskat | 1:02:49 | +13:11 | ||
17 | 2312 | Leena Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:02:54 | +13:16 | ||
2309 | Tarja Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:03:04 | +13:26 | |||
2320 | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:11 | +14:33 | |||
20 | 2313 | Anu Vesisenaho | Nastolan Terä | 1:05:50 | +16:12 | ||
21 | 2304 | Anneli Laurila | OK Trian | 1:05:56 | +16:18 | ||
22 | 2285 | Päivi Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:06:28 | +16:50 | ||
2290 | Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 1:06:40 | +17:02 | |||
24 | 2282 | Virpi Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:45 | +17:07 | ||
25 | 2286 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:07:13 | +17:35 | ||
26 | 2272 | Pia Molnar | Rastivarsat | 1:07:53 | +18:15 | ||
27 | 2276 | Anu Seppälä | Epilän Esa | 1:09:10 | +19:32 | ||
28 | 2273 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:09:42 | +20:04 | ||
29 | 2297 | Tanja Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:10:03 | +20:25 | ||
30 | 2295 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:28 | +21:50 | ||
2315 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:11:37 | +21:59 | |||
2281 | Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:11:49 | +22:11 | |||
33 | 2302 | Regina Kalenius | Karjaan Ura | 1:12:25 | +22:47 | ||
34 | 2287 | Pia Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:12:28 | +22:50 | ||
2280 | Sari Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | 1:13:57 | +24:19 | |||
36 | 2296 | Katja Schüle | Koovee | 1:16:21 | +26:43 | ||
2279 | Inga-Lill Åberg | OK Trian | 1:16:25 | +26:47 | |||
38 | 2303 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:19:05 | +29:27 | ||
39 | 2283 | Kirsi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:21:09 | +31:31 | ||
40 | 2318 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:21:47 | +32:09 | ||
2275 | Sari Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:22:49 | +33:11 | |||
42 | 2317 | Sanna Villikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:24:58 | +35:20 | ||
43 | 2310 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | 1:27:35 | +37:57 | ||
44 | 2301 | Kristiina Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:44:17 | +54:39 | ||
45 | 2298 | Marja Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:48:18 | +58:40 | ||
46 | 2307 | Anna-Maija Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:06:49 | +1:17:11 | ||
2319 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | disk |
(Startad 14, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 2328 | Marja Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 43:05 | |||
2 | 2330 | Mari Mäkelä | MS Parma | 44:33 | +1:28 | ||
3 | 2327 | Sirpa Korpelainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 48:55 | +5:50 | ||
2324 | Elena Grosheva | Russia | 52:38 | +9:33 | |||
5 | 2333 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | 54:27 | +11:22 | ||
2321 | Johanna Aho | MS Parma | 54:39 | +11:34 | |||
7 | 2329 | Karin Mårtenson | OK77 | 56:18 | +13:13 | ||
8 | 2334 | Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | 59:15 | +16:10 | ||
2326 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:37 | +23:32 | |||
10 | 2323 | Hanna Franssila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:10:11 | +27:06 | ||
11 | 2331 | Aino Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:13:50 | +30:45 | ||
12 | 2322 | Päivi Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | 1:44:42 | +1:01:37 | ||
2284 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | ej startad | ||||
2332 | Pigga Pakkala | Suunta Jyväskylä | ej startad | ||||
2274 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | bröt | ||||
2325 | Oili Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | bröt |
(Startad 34, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
2355 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 42:58 | ||||
2 | 2345 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | 48:35 | +5:37 | ||
3 | 2351 | Pirjo Kauria | Olavin Rasti | 51:08 | +8:10 | ||
4 | 2348 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:07 | +10:09 | ||
2363 | von Annika Schoultz | OK77 | 53:50 | +10:52 | |||
6 | 2366 | Riikka Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:20 | +11:22 | ||
7 | 2365 | Anne Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:55 | +11:57 | ||
2361 | Anne Järvinen | RastiPiikkiö | 56:05 | +13:07 | |||
9 | 2356 | Satu Nyholm | Rasti-Nokia | 57:44 | +14:46 | ||
10 | 2364 | Carola Penger | Pargas IF | 58:43 | +15:45 | ||
2335 | Arja Vestola | Nastolan Terä | 59:54 | +16:56 | |||
12 | 2347 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | 1:00:05 | +17:07 | ||
13 | 2343 | Raili Hokajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:48 | +17:50 | ||
2357 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:01:02 | +18:04 | |||
15 | 2368 | Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | 1:01:17 | +18:19 | ||
16 | 2350 | Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:02:07 | +19:09 | ||
17 | 2337 | Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:04:11 | +21:13 | ||
2360 | Liisa Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:04:48 | +21:50 | |||
19 | 2349 | Saija Laurila | Kangasala SK | 1:04:49 | +21:51 | ||
20 | 2359 | Sirkka Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:14 | +22:16 | ||
21 | 2341 | Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:07:21 | +24:23 | ||
22 | 2342 | Outi Markki | Espoon Suunta | 1:07:37 | +24:39 | ||
2344 | Lotta Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:07:54 | +24:56 | |||
24 | 2340 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:08:19 | +25:21 | ||
25 | 2362 | Tarja Jokikokko | Oulun Tarmo | 1:13:08 | +30:10 | ||
26 | 2354 | Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 1:16:00 | +33:02 | ||
2352 | Taina Wirberg | RastiPiikkiö | 1:16:17 | +33:19 | |||
28 | 2338 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | 1:20:19 | +37:21 | ||
29 | 2336 | Maire Kosamo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:22:08 | +39:10 | ||
2367 | Katriina Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 1:24:15 | +41:17 | |||
31 | 2358 | Arja Kallio | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:24:33 | +41:35 | ||
32 | 2353 | Päivi Miettinen | Vakka-Rasti | 1:30:09 | +47:11 | ||
2346 | Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:49:35 | +1:06:37 | |||
2339 | Maj-Lis Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | bröt |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2370 | Jaana Mannonen | Perttelin Peikot | 1:09:52 | |||
2369 | Anu Mannonen | Turun Suunnistajat | ej startad |
(Startad 43, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 2384 | Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | 43:48 | |||
2 | 2390 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | 44:50 | +1:02 | ||
3 | 2380 | Outi Borgenström | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 46:30 | +2:42 | ||
4 | 2397 | Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 47:58 | +4:10 | ||
2388 | Kirsi Hakomäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:19 | +5:31 | |||
6 | 2386 | Kirsi Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:42 | +6:54 | ||
7 | 2413 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | 52:19 | +8:31 | ||
8 | 2371 | Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | 52:46 | +8:58 | ||
9 | 2406 | Maire Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | 52:58 | +9:10 | ||
2414 | Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | 53:07 | +9:19 | |||
2409 | Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 53:40 | +9:52 | |||
2395 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 53:45 | +9:57 | |||
2372 | Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | 55:00 | +11:12 | |||
14 | 2385 | Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | 55:08 | +11:20 | ||
15 | 2393 | Päivi Raatikainen | Rasti E4 | 56:07 | +12:19 | ||
16 | 2381 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | 57:33 | +13:45 | ||
17 | 2375 | Tuula Lallo | OK Trian | 57:45 | +13:57 | ||
18 | 2401 | Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 59:10 | +15:22 | ||
19 | 2416 | Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:01:01 | +17:13 | ||
20 | 2392 | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | 1:01:08 | +17:20 | ||
21 | 2396 | Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | 1:01:19 | +17:31 | ||
22 | 2405 | Helena Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:01:26 | +17:38 | ||
2412 | Marja Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:01:42 | +17:54 | |||
24 | 2415 | Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:04:03 | +20:15 | ||
25 | 2387 | Mirja Humalamäki | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:04:06 | +20:18 | ||
26 | 2399 | Hilkka Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | 1:04:16 | +20:28 | ||
27 | 2374 | Anita Laaksonen | Tarpian Suunta | 1:06:49 | +23:01 | ||
28 | 2411 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:31 | +23:43 | ||
29 | 2377 | Päivi Honkanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:07:48 | +24:00 | ||
30 | 2373 | Raija Sarkki | Perttelin Peikot | 1:07:58 | +24:10 | ||
31 | 2402 | Suvi Antila | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:08:16 | +24:28 | ||
2379 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | Karkki-Rasti | 1:08:53 | +25:05 | |||
33 | 2383 | Maija Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:09:36 | +25:48 | ||
34 | 2376 | Pirjo Kivioja | Salon Vilpas | 1:13:13 | +29:25 | ||
35 | 2389 | Terhi Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:13:59 | +30:11 | ||
36 | 2404 | Sirpa Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:14:15 | +30:27 | ||
37 | 2391 | Paula Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:14:33 | +30:45 | ||
38 | 2394 | Tuula Juhola | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:15:39 | +31:51 | ||
39 | 2400 | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | 1:17:05 | +33:17 | ||
2408 | Jaana Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:17:31 | +33:43 | |||
41 | 2378 | Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:25:23 | +41:35 | ||
42 | 2410 | Marita Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | 1:28:35 | +44:47 | ||
2382 | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | ej startad | ||||
2403 | Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | ej startad | ||||
2407 | Leila Seppänen | OK Trian | ej startad | ||||
2398 | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | bröt |
(Startad 33, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)
1 | 2428 | Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | 41:44 | |||
2436 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | 44:53 | +3:09 | |||
3 | 2443 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:22 | +3:38 | ||
4 | 2445 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 47:09 | +5:25 | ||
5 | 2421 | Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 48:11 | +6:27 | ||
6 | 2448 | Rita Wickholm | OK Trian | 48:27 | +6:43 | ||
7 | 2446 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | 48:32 | +6:48 | ||
8 | 2444 | Sirpa Lakanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 49:17 | +7:33 | ||
9 | 2442 | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | 49:19 | +7:35 | ||
2437 | Hannele Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 49:54 | +8:10 | |||
11 | 2451 | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | 50:39 | +8:55 | ||
2427 | Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | 52:33 | +10:49 | |||
13 | 2429 | Tuire Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:47 | +11:03 | ||
14 | 2450 | Gia Alexandersson | Pargas IF | 54:33 | +12:49 | ||
2426 | Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 54:56 | +13:12 | |||
2419 | Eija Tikka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 56:05 | +14:21 | |||
17 | 2435 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Eurajoen Veikot | 56:08 | +14:24 | ||
2438 | Aila Nurminen | Hiisirasti | 57:43 | +15:59 | |||
2430 | Pauliina Tienari | Rastihaukat | 58:41 | +16:57 | |||
20 | 2441 | Terttu Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 59:05 | +17:21 | ||
21 | 2440 | Kirsti Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:42 | +18:58 | ||
22 | 2420 | Marketta Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:55 | +24:11 | ||
23 | 2423 | Leni Windahl | OK Trian | 1:06:32 | +24:48 | ||
24 | 2418 | Anneli Miettinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:10:16 | +28:32 | ||
2431 | Leena Metsämäki | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:11:04 | +29:20 | |||
2434 | Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:11:49 | +30:05 | |||
27 | 2439 | Riitta Toikka | RastiPiikkiö | 1:17:20 | +35:36 | ||
28 | 2432 | Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | 1:20:50 | +39:06 | ||
2433 | Marja Kukkonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:35:38 | +53:54 | |||
30 | 2425 | Irma Ahonkivi | Rastikarhut | 1:48:39 | +1:06:55 | ||
2417 | Leena Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2449 | Hilkka Lipasti | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
2422 | Sirpa Hatakko | RastiPiikkiö | bröt | ||||
2424 | Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | bröt | ||||
2447 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | bröt |
(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2470 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | 38:20 | |||
2 | 2465 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | 40:00 | +1:40 | ||
2457 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | 40:50 | +2:30 | |||
4 | 2456 | Pirjo Kurppa | Maarian Mahti | 40:52 | +2:32 | ||
5 | 2453 | Saga Pått | IF Minken | 45:50 | +7:30 | ||
6 | 2460 | Paula Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 45:52 | +7:32 | ||
7 | 2461 | Kati Peltola | MS Parma | 48:54 | +10:34 | ||
8 | 2462 | Liisa Sundberg | Lynx | 49:03 | +10:43 | ||
9 | 2474 | Marja Tukiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 49:33 | +11:13 | ||
10 | 2472 | Eila Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 49:36 | +11:16 | ||
11 | 2469 | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | 50:28 | +12:08 | ||
12 | 2458 | Helena Luoma | Pihkaniskat | 51:43 | +13:23 | ||
13 | 2463 | Tytti Torp | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:45 | +15:25 | ||
2467 | Leena Hellsten | Rasti 88 | 53:59 | +15:39 | |||
15 | 2452 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | 54:01 | +15:41 | ||
2455 | Vuokko Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:47 | +17:27 | |||
17 | 2471 | Kirsti Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 55:58 | +17:38 | ||
18 | 2464 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | 56:33 | +18:13 | ||
19 | 2459 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | Suunta-Sepot | 56:45 | +18:25 | ||
20 | 2468 | Juulia Salmela | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 58:18 | +19:58 | ||
2466 | Hilkka Lankia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:12 | +23:52 | |||
22 | 2473 | Seija Piiparinen | Rastikarhut | 1:05:15 | +26:55 | ||
2454 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Epilän Esa | disk |
(Startad 9, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 2477 | Eeva Tanska | Espoon Suunta | 38:27 | |||
2 | 2479 | Raija Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | 39:57 | +1:30 | ||
3 | 2481 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | 42:37 | +4:10 | ||
4 | 2480 | Paula Ketola | Loimaan Jankko | 44:21 | +5:54 | ||
5 | 2483 | Leena Paatero | Espoon Suunta | 53:18 | +14:51 | ||
2482 | Tuulikki Karvinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:06 | +15:39 | |||
2476 | Kaarina Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:10 | +22:43 | |||
2478 | Riitta Mattila | Rastikarhut | 1:02:22 | +23:55 | |||
2475 | Tuija Kallio | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | bröt |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
2484 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:03:43 | ||||
2 | 2485 | Aino Kirkkala | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:06:36 | +2:53 |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2490 | Leevi Röntynen | Turun Suunnistajat | 48:42 | |||
2494 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:18 | +1:36 | |||
3 | 2488 | Vladislav Kolganov | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 50:55 | +2:13 | ||
4 | 2487 | Emil Kronqvist | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:45 | +12:03 | ||
5 | 2492 | Hannes Kullman | IK Falken | 1:01:36 | +12:54 | ||
6 | 2491 | Marcus Smedslund | OK Raseborg | 1:10:22 | +21:40 | ||
7 | 2496 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | 1:12:20 | +23:38 | ||
8 | 2489 | Tuomo Kalvas | SK Uusi | 1:14:34 | +25:52 | ||
9 | 2493 | Juho Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:17:06 | +28:24 | ||
10 | 2495 | Dennis Florström | Espoon Akilles | 1:19:13 | +30:31 | ||
11 | 2486 | Ivan Vahitov | Russia | 1:20:54 | +32:12 |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2506 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 56:31 | |||
2 | 2502 | Anni Mäntylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:38 | +8:07 | ||
3 | 2509 | Venla Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:16 | +10:45 | ||
4 | 2511 | Lotta Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | 1:13:07 | +16:36 | ||
5 | 2508 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | SK Uusi | 1:16:54 | +20:23 | ||
6 | 2507 | Nea Koivunen | Rastikarhut | 1:20:52 | +24:21 | ||
7 | 2504 | Wilma Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:21:08 | +24:37 | ||
8 | 2503 | Essi Lappi | Espoon Suunta | 1:25:47 | +29:16 | ||
9 | 2500 | Maija Heikinmäki | Laihian Luja | 1:26:57 | +30:26 | ||
10 | 2499 | Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:31:03 | +34:32 | ||
11 | 2505 | Suvi Päkkilä | Haukiputaan Heitto | 1:31:56 | +35:25 | ||
12 | 2510 | Siiri Keurulainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:37:56 | +41:25 | ||
13 | 2497 | Viona Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:07:47 | +1:11:16 | ||
2498 | Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | ej startad | ||||
2501 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | ej startad |
(Startad 26, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2516 | Oskari Palomäki | Ulvilan Ura | 43:39 | |||
2 | 2528 | Aapo Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | 44:24 | +45 | ||
3 | 2529 | Emil Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:12 | +2:33 | ||
4 | 2514 | Juho Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | 48:50 | +5:11 | ||
5 | 2535 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:21 | +7:42 | ||
6 | 2522 | Lassi Tervo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:18 | +8:39 | ||
2534 | Henrik Huttunen | OK77 | 52:47 | +9:08 | |||
8 | 2521 | Benjamin Korento | OK77 | 53:06 | +9:27 | ||
2525 | Nuutti Jääskeläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:12 | +10:33 | |||
10 | 2515 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | Pargas IF | 54:41 | +11:02 | ||
2524 | Nico Toivanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 54:43 | +11:04 | |||
12 | 2512 | Simon Nordgren | OK Trian | 57:28 | +13:49 | ||
13 | 2531 | Elias Lindroos | Pargas IF | 59:13 | +15:34 | ||
14 | 2520 | Niklas Salonen | Rasti 88 | 1:02:04 | +18:25 | ||
15 | 2533 | Elias Ahomäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:02:05 | +18:26 | ||
16 | 2532 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:02:08 | +18:29 | ||
17 | 2537 | Vili Miettinen | Lynx | 1:04:13 | +20:34 | ||
18 | 2519 | Ilmo Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:04:27 | +20:48 | ||
19 | 2523 | Sverre Hågensen | Pargas IF | 1:04:28 | +20:49 | ||
20 | 2517 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:58 | +21:19 | ||
2518 | Petr Volkov | Russia | 1:06:11 | +22:32 | |||
22 | 2536 | Sampo Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 1:07:36 | +23:57 | ||
23 | 2513 | Iikka Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:57 | +25:18 | ||
2526 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | 1:21:08 | +37:29 | |||
25 | 2527 | Totte Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:24:44 | +41:05 | ||
2530 | Anton Tarasenkov | Russia | disk |
(Startad 14, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
2551 | Cilia Sandell | OK Raseborg | 44:54 | ||||
2 | 2552 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 48:00 | +3:06 | ||
3 | 2544 | Matilda Nilsson | OK77 | 48:38 | +3:44 | ||
4 | 2545 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | 50:41 | +5:47 | ||
5 | 2546 | Mia Jansson | IK Falken | 51:49 | +6:55 | ||
2540 | Siiri Viskari | Lynx | 53:10 | +8:16 | |||
7 | 2547 | Essi Vilpo | Paimion Rasti | 53:34 | +8:40 | ||
8 | 2553 | Olivia Lehtonen | Vesaisen Pojat | 54:06 | +9:12 | ||
2543 | Laura Parkkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 1:00:15 | +15:21 | |||
10 | 2541 | Ekaterina Guseva | Russia | 1:06:01 | +21:07 | ||
11 | 2542 | Matilda Smedslund | OK Raseborg | 1:09:01 | +24:07 | ||
12 | 2548 | Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | 1:21:42 | +36:48 | ||
13 | 2550 | Lotta Toivonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:22:50 | +37:56 | ||
2539 | Elmiina Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2549 | Aino Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | bröt |
(Startad 38, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 3026 | Florian Fritzen | Lynx | 27:02 | |||
2 | 3022 | Kaapo Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 27:20 | +18 | ||
3 | 3007 | Rasmus Koponen | Lynx | 27:29 | +27 | ||
4 | 3002 | Juho Noponen | Espoon Suunta | 28:39 | +1:37 | ||
5 | 3010 | Miro Sivonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:06 | +5:04 | ||
6 | 3027 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:18 | +5:16 | ||
7 | 3013 | Niko Toivonen | Espoon Suunta | 33:06 | +6:04 | ||
8 | 3006 | Paavo Lahti | Rastikarhut | 33:49 | +6:47 | ||
9 | 3041 | Jere Simola | Koovee | 33:50 | +6:48 | ||
10 | 3012 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:21 | +7:19 | ||
11 | 3024 | Roni Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 35:23 | +8:21 | ||
12 | 3011 | Axel Balck | Sweden | 35:36 | +8:34 | ||
13 | 3033 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät | 35:41 | +8:39 | ||
14 | 3004 | Eetu Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 35:53 | +8:51 | ||
15 | 3040 | Anton Leppämäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 39:13 | +12:11 | ||
16 | 3017 | Julius Niemelä | Rasti-Nokia | 39:28 | +12:26 | ||
17 | 3016 | Atte Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 39:33 | +12:31 | ||
18 | 3028 | Joonas Meuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:37 | +12:35 | ||
19 | 3031 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | 40:39 | +13:37 | ||
20 | 3015 | Jaakko Mäenpää | Kalevan Rasti | 41:27 | +14:25 | ||
21 | 3019 | Alex Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | 42:33 | +15:31 | ||
22 | 3020 | Luukas Länsivuori | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 44:32 | +17:30 | ||
23 | 3035 | Milo Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:10 | +18:08 | ||
3023 | Aaro Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | 46:20 | +19:18 | |||
3001 | Santeri Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 48:45 | +21:43 | |||
26 | 3038 | Jonne Makkonen | Kalevan Rasti | 50:40 | +23:38 | ||
3025 | Luka Hannula | Paimion Rasti | 51:43 | +24:41 | |||
3008 | Eino Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:02 | +25:00 | |||
3003 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 53:31 | +26:29 | |||
30 | 3039 | Leevi Niemelä | Kangasala SK | 53:59 | +26:57 | ||
31 | 3037 | Juho Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:14 | +27:12 | ||
3021 | Elias Seppä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:18 | +29:16 | |||
33 | 3009 | Tyko Suomi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 56:25 | +29:23 | ||
34 | 3018 | Aaro Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:36 | +29:34 | ||
35 | 3014 | Jaakko Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:25:21 | +58:19 | ||
3029 | Eetu Punto | Rasti-Nokia | ej startad | ||||
3032 | Hannes Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | ej startad | ||||
3034 | Juho Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
3005 | Vilho Kuusisto | Turun Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
3030 | Jesper Lindfors | IK Falken | disk | ||||
3036 | Konsta Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | bröt |
(Startad 48, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 3071 | Elli Punto | Rasti-Nokia | 24:02 | |||
2 | 3069 | Katariina Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 28:30 | +4:28 | ||
3 | 3068 | Helmi Karkiainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 30:06 | +6:04 | ||
4 | 3092 | Ronja Gröhn | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:54 | +6:52 | ||
5 | 3046 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | Tarpian Suunta | 31:30 | +7:28 | ||
6 | 3053 | Elisa Mänty | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 31:40 | +7:38 | ||
7 | 3062 | Jutta Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:59 | +7:57 | ||
8 | 3043 | Hertta Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | 32:07 | +8:05 | ||
9 | 3078 | Venny Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 32:34 | +8:32 | ||
10 | 3072 | Heta Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:36 | +8:34 | ||
11 | 3047 | Nadja Rehberger | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:16 | +9:14 | ||
12 | 3063 | Ulrika Rautio | Espoon Suunta | 33:26 | +9:24 | ||
13 | 3061 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | 34:02 | +10:00 | ||
14 | 3056 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | 35:05 | +11:03 | ||
15 | 3045 | Kerttu Haapamäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 35:14 | +11:12 | ||
16 | 3073 | Karolina Lindfors | IK Falken | 36:05 | +12:03 | ||
17 | 3054 | Aliisa Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | 36:27 | +12:25 | ||
18 | 3083 | Titta Paavola | Kymin Suunnistajat | 36:44 | +12:42 | ||
19 | 3090 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:00 | +12:58 | ||
20 | 3081 | Saana Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 37:45 | +13:43 | ||
21 | 3074 | Vilma Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 37:54 | +13:52 | ||
22 | 3064 | Isabella Lillqvist | Kangasala SK | 38:53 | +14:51 | ||
23 | 3075 | Saara Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | 39:36 | +15:34 | ||
24 | 3058 | Lotta Salonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 40:18 | +16:16 | ||
25 | 3084 | Milla Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:50 | +16:48 | ||
26 | 3087 | Maija Pajari | SK Vuoksi | 41:14 | +17:12 | ||
27 | 3057 | Julia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:59 | +17:57 | ||
28 | 3055 | Riina Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | 42:07 | +18:05 | ||
29 | 3049 | Elina Hamppu | Espoon Suunta | 42:14 | +18:12 | ||
30 | 3065 | Mai Hemmi | SK Pohjantähti | 44:44 | +20:42 | ||
31 | 3079 | Sini Hyörtti | Rasti-Lukko | 44:54 | +20:52 | ||
32 | 3082 | Kirsi Kontio | Kangasala SK | 46:40 | +22:38 | ||
33 | 3088 | Emma Brock | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:05 | +23:03 | ||
34 | 3060 | Siiri Roschier | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:13 | +24:11 | ||
35 | 3070 | Matilda Myllymäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 48:41 | +24:39 | ||
3086 | Penne Lautamo | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 49:48 | +25:46 | |||
37 | 3044 | Thea Kullman | IK Falken | 50:09 | +26:07 | ||
38 | 3089 | Sini Heinonen | MS Parma | 51:12 | +27:10 | ||
39 | 3052 | Ruusu Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:09 | +28:07 | ||
3091 | Amalia Linden | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 52:39 | +28:37 | |||
41 | 3066 | Veera Aunila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:28 | +29:26 | ||
42 | 3077 | Martta Kivelä | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 53:40 | +29:38 | ||
43 | 3085 | Ilona Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | 1:04:23 | +40:21 | ||
44 | 3051 | Noora Lamppu | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:27:58 | +1:03:56 | ||
45 | 3059 | Aino Hellsten | Salon Vilpas | 1:29:03 | +1:05:01 | ||
3048 | Annukka Linnainmaa | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
3050 | Netta Koivunen | Rastikarhut | ej startad | ||||
3076 | Vieno Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
3042 | Aino Kankaanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | disk | ||||
3080 | Jenny Hilo | Espoon Suunta | disk | ||||
3067 | Peppi Sikkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | bröt |
(Startad 33, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 3125 | Joona Hirvilahti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:09 | |||
2 | 3098 | Joona Hirvinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 21:46 | +1:37 | ||
3 | 3110 | Justus Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | 23:55 | +3:46 | ||
4 | 3093 | Eino Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:08 | +3:59 | ||
5 | 3096 | Kasper Bergström | OK Kristina | 24:41 | +4:32 | ||
6 | 3124 | Elias Pöytäkangas | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 25:10 | +5:01 | ||
7 | 3106 | Eetu Lehtovirta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:21 | +5:12 | ||
8 | 3116 | Veeti Noponen | Lapuan Virkiä | 26:26 | +6:17 | ||
9 | 3102 | Leevi Pinta | Koovee | 26:34 | +6:25 | ||
10 | 3095 | Olli Kuusisto | Koovee | 27:31 | +7:22 | ||
11 | 3104 | Oskari Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:32 | +7:23 | ||
12 | 3120 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | 27:36 | +7:27 | ||
13 | 3101 | Nuutti Toivonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:46 | +7:37 | ||
14 | 3111 | Kalle Kulju | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:10 | +8:01 | ||
15 | 3113 | Elias Schüle | Koovee | 28:19 | +8:10 | ||
16 | 3097 | Artur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:27 | +8:18 | ||
3126 | Linus Ekholm | OK Trian | 28:38 | +8:29 | |||
18 | 3122 | Tuomas Harju | Rasti-Nokia | 28:45 | +8:36 | ||
19 | 3105 | Ville Mustonen | Rasti-Lukko | 30:12 | +10:03 | ||
20 | 3107 | Arttu Lisitsin | Kalevan Rasti | 30:34 | +10:25 | ||
21 | 3115 | Lauri Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:12 | +11:03 | ||
22 | 3108 | Aapo Lintula | OK Trian | 32:12 | +12:03 | ||
23 | 3100 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | 34:14 | +14:05 | ||
24 | 3121 | Esko Kytömäki | SK Uusi | 34:29 | +14:20 | ||
25 | 3117 | Rasmus Laapas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:45 | +16:36 | ||
26 | 3109 | Oliver Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | 36:55 | +16:46 | ||
27 | 3123 | Miika Kurhinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:01 | +16:52 | ||
28 | 3119 | Niko Mannonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 38:06 | +17:57 | ||
29 | 3103 | Andreas Korento | OK77 | 38:50 | +18:41 | ||
30 | 3094 | Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:06 | +19:57 | ||
31 | 3112 | Jooa Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | 42:58 | +22:49 | ||
3099 | Miiko Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:28 | +25:19 | |||
3114 | Julius Sipiläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:19 | +29:10 | |||
3118 | Touko Hyvärilä | Hyvinkään Rasti | ej startad |
(Startad 40, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 3157 | Meri Väistökoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:04 | |||
2 | 3131 | Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:33 | +1:29 | ||
3 | 3158 | Selma Mäkäräinen | SK Pohjantähti | 21:55 | +1:51 | ||
4 | 3162 | Heidi Salonen | Koovee | 22:23 | +2:19 | ||
5 | 3166 | Venla Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | 22:36 | +2:32 | ||
6 | 3152 | Meeri Kurttila | Navi | 23:40 | +3:36 | ||
7 | 3146 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | 23:49 | +3:45 | ||
8 | 3160 | Lotta Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | 24:49 | +4:45 | ||
9 | 3135 | Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | 25:09 | +5:05 | ||
10 | 3151 | Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 25:11 | +5:07 | ||
11 | 3133 | Saana Viskari | Lynx | 25:37 | +5:33 | ||
12 | 3139 | Reetta Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 25:57 | +5:53 | ||
13 | 3134 | Annika Rantanen | Koovee | 26:20 | +6:16 | ||
14 | 3156 | Laura Sukselainen | Lynx | 26:24 | +6:20 | ||
3141 | Kreetta Maisniemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:34 | +6:30 | |||
16 | 3127 | Sanni Hoskari | Rastiketut | 27:06 | +7:02 | ||
3163 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | 28:14 | +8:10 | |||
18 | 3145 | Aino Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:28 | +8:24 | ||
3167 | Oona Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | 28:30 | +8:26 | |||
20 | 3143 | Sini Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | 28:35 | +8:31 | ||
21 | 3140 | Aura Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 29:25 | +9:21 | ||
22 | 3136 | Alexandra Backman | OK77 | 29:29 | +9:25 | ||
23 | 3154 | Polina Kurilova | Russia | 31:01 | +10:57 | ||
24 | 3153 | Olivia Karelo | Espoon Suunta | 31:27 | +11:23 | ||
25 | 3132 | Venla Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:46 | +11:42 | ||
26 | 3159 | Matilda Lukkari | SK Uusi | 32:40 | +12:36 | ||
27 | 3130 | Karoliina Hirvelä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:49 | +12:45 | ||
28 | 3155 | Aino Kaattari | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:33 | +13:29 | ||
29 | 3147 | Ninni Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | 34:38 | +14:34 | ||
30 | 3150 | Matleena Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | 35:46 | +15:42 | ||
31 | 3142 | Pihla Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:16 | +17:12 | ||
32 | 3165 | Anni Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 40:12 | +20:08 | ||
33 | 3164 | Alisa Ruutiainen | Laihian Luja | 42:35 | +22:31 | ||
34 | 3137 | Lauriina Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | 43:25 | +23:21 | ||
35 | 3138 | Viliina Sundberg | Lynx | 44:34 | +24:30 | ||
36 | 3148 | Maire Kylmälä | Siilin Rasti | 57:24 | +37:20 | ||
37 | 3149 | Milla Kytömäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:00:00 | +39:56 | ||
38 | 3161 | Iida Siivola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12:57 | +52:53 | ||
3144 | Saimi Kivelä | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
3128 | Minttu Laakkonen | Lynx | bröt | ||||
3129 | Emilia Välimäki | Lapuan Virkiä | bröt |
(Startad 62, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 3222 | Rasmus Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:57 | |||
2 | 3221 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | 14:46 | +49 | ||
3 | 3188 | Lauri Lakanen | Koovee | 15:00 | +1:03 | ||
4 | 3216 | Jonne Mourujärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:05 | +1:08 | ||
5 | 3169 | Santeri Kallio | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:22 | +1:25 | ||
6 | 3192 | Aapo Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:24 | +1:27 | ||
7 | 3206 | Onni Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:32 | +1:35 | ||
8 | 3178 | Tommi Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:36 | +1:39 | ||
9 | 3179 | Niklas Hirvilahti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:03 | +2:06 | ||
3193 | Olavi Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | 16:03 | +2:06 | |||
11 | 3177 | Anton Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | 16:38 | +2:41 | ||
12 | 3214 | Vilho Hietala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:51 | +2:54 | ||
13 | 3186 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | 17:12 | +3:15 | ||
14 | 3184 | Aarne Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | 17:30 | +3:33 | ||
15 | 3225 | Väinö Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:31 | +3:34 | ||
16 | 3187 | Sampo Syväterä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:53 | +3:56 | ||
17 | 3190 | Erik Lillqvist | Kangasala SK | 18:00 | +4:03 | ||
18 | 3171 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | 18:05 | +4:08 | ||
19 | 3202 | Jesse Hirvinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 18:30 | +4:33 | ||
20 | 3174 | Lukas Jansson | IK Falken | 18:55 | +4:58 | ||
21 | 3219 | Sampo Oksa | Paimion Rasti | 19:00 | +5:03 | ||
22 | 3176 | Leevi Söyrilä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:09 | +5:12 | ||
3230 | Atte Kavonius | Hiidenkiertäjät | 19:30 | +5:33 | |||
24 | 3182 | Henrik Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | 19:39 | +5:42 | ||
3185 | Aapo Joensuu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:44 | +5:47 | |||
26 | 3210 | Eemeli Leskinen | Lynx | 19:48 | +5:51 | ||
27 | 3208 | Antti Kirves | SK Uusi | 19:49 | +5:52 | ||
28 | 3170 | Eetu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:20 | +6:23 | ||
29 | 3168 | Väinö Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:48 | +6:51 | ||
30 | 3207 | Iivar Häggman | IF Femman | 20:51 | +6:54 | ||
31 | 3217 | Lauri Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | 20:54 | +6:57 | ||
32 | 3172 | Hugo Eemil Hannula | Paimion Rasti | 20:57 | +7:00 | ||
33 | 3180 | Kaapo Malmström | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:59 | +7:02 | ||
34 | 3227 | Aaro Kämäräinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:10 | +7:13 | ||
35 | 3203 | Samu Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | 22:07 | +8:10 | ||
36 | 3183 | Otso Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 22:43 | +8:46 | ||
37 | 3194 | Topi Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | 22:51 | +8:54 | ||
38 | 3220 | Eevert Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:09 | +9:12 | ||
39 | 3198 | Vjatseslav Laisev | Pihkaniskat | 23:31 | +9:34 | ||
40 | 3196 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | 24:05 | +10:08 | ||
41 | 3204 | Tuomas Ankelo | MS Parma | 24:26 | +10:29 | ||
3211 | Antti Pajari | SK Vuoksi | 25:08 | +11:11 | |||
43 | 3181 | Samuel Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 25:35 | +11:38 | ||
44 | 3213 | Kevin Lindfors | IK Falken | 25:46 | +11:49 | ||
45 | 3195 | Olli Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 26:47 | +12:50 | ||
46 | 3175 | Lauri Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | 26:58 | +13:01 | ||
47 | 3201 | Kaapo Tuominen | Espoon Suunta | 27:35 | +13:38 | ||
48 | 3197 | Hugo Lindfors | IK Falken | 27:38 | +13:41 | ||
49 | 3189 | Semen Kulikov | Russia | 27:40 | +13:43 | ||
50 | 3199 | Oskari Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | 29:47 | +15:50 | ||
51 | 3228 | Ivar Sundqvist | IK Falken | 30:18 | +16:21 | ||
52 | 3229 | Viljo Simola | Luumäen Rasti | 30:27 | +16:30 | ||
53 | 3215 | Ilmari Mäenpää | Kalevan Rasti | 31:13 | +17:16 | ||
54 | 3209 | Aaro Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 33:35 | +19:38 | ||
55 | 3226 | Elias Nyman | Pihkaniskat | 33:40 | +19:43 | ||
56 | 3191 | Mikael Saranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:30 | +21:33 | ||
57 | 3200 | Leevi Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 36:50 | +22:53 | ||
58 | 3224 | Niilo Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | 38:00 | +24:03 | ||
59 | 3173 | Aapo Halinen | Espoon Akilles | 38:56 | +24:59 | ||
60 | 3223 | Matias Nyman | Turun Suunnistajat | 40:02 | +26:05 | ||
61 | 3205 | Eemil Roschier | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:00 | +36:03 | ||
3218 | Erik Fey | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
3212 | Jeremy Donner | OK77 | disk |
(Startad 41, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 3256 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:52 | |||
2 | 3273 | Saana Kajander | OK Trian | 18:33 | +3:41 | ||
3 | 3269 | Vilja Lehtonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:44 | +3:52 | ||
4 | 3249 | Kaisla Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | 18:51 | +3:59 | ||
5 | 3264 | Martta Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | 19:07 | +4:15 | ||
6 | 3271 | Emma Enroth | Tarpian Suunta | 19:22 | +4:30 | ||
7 | 3248 | Villö Farkas | Espoon Suunta | 19:26 | +4:34 | ||
8 | 3257 | Hanni Koski | Koovee | 20:07 | +5:15 | ||
3247 | Elli Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:09 | +5:17 | |||
10 | 3240 | Sandra Mariani | Koovee | 20:58 | +6:06 | ||
11 | 3255 | Alina Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 21:07 | +6:15 | ||
12 | 3250 | Aada Sauso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:15 | +6:23 | ||
3234 | Ronja Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | 21:40 | +6:48 | |||
14 | 3263 | Lotta Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:34 | +7:42 | ||
15 | 3254 | Frida Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | 22:37 | +7:45 | ||
16 | 3265 | Iida Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | 22:57 | +8:05 | ||
17 | 3259 | Selma Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 23:03 | +8:11 | ||
18 | 3267 | Martta Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:20 | +8:28 | ||
19 | 3235 | Ilona Anttila | SK Pohjantähti | 23:21 | +8:29 | ||
20 | 3243 | Vilma Mustonen | Kangasala SK | 23:29 | +8:37 | ||
21 | 3236 | Stella Määttänen | Rastikarhut | 23:43 | +8:51 | ||
3237 | Alma Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 24:08 | +9:16 | |||
23 | 3246 | Siiri Halkilahti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:19 | +9:27 | ||
24 | 3253 | Karoliina Laamanen | Tarpian Suunta | 25:14 | +10:22 | ||
25 | 3232 | Jenna Enroth | Tarpian Suunta | 25:44 | +10:52 | ||
26 | 3258 | Helmiina Similä | SK Pohjantähti | 26:06 | +11:14 | ||
3268 | Lotta Packalén | Lynx | 27:35 | +12:43 | |||
28 | 3272 | Helmi Keurulainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:54 | +13:02 | ||
29 | 3252 | Saara Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:14 | +13:22 | ||
30 | 3262 | Emilia Palomäki | Ulvilan Ura | 28:33 | +13:41 | ||
31 | 3251 | Hilla Lautamo | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 29:39 | +14:47 | ||
32 | 3233 | Iida Kristiina Miettinen | Pihkaniskat | 30:35 | +15:43 | ||
33 | 3241 | Noora Niittymaa | Espoon Suunta | 30:55 | +16:03 | ||
34 | 3231 | Elsa Nurmiainen | OK Raseborg | 32:58 | +18:06 | ||
35 | 3260 | Selma Kuoppala | Tarpian Suunta | 34:23 | +19:31 | ||
36 | 3242 | Miina Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:30 | +21:38 | ||
37 | 3261 | Emmi Honkala | Kangasala SK | 38:01 | +23:09 | ||
38 | 3270 | Selma Määttälä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 41:32 | +26:40 | ||
39 | 3266 | Siiri Niemi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 44:14 | +29:22 | ||
3238 | Eerika Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | ej startad | ||||
3244 | Ella Mäkelä | Turun Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
3239 | Eeva Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | disk | ||||
3245 | Tuuli Miettinen | Lynx | disk |
(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 6)
1 | 3284 | Lauri Joopi | Ulvilan Ura | 12:58 | |||
3293 | Janne Heinonen | MS Parma | 13:57 | +59 | |||
3 | 3290 | Aapo Kuronen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:21 | +1:23 | ||
4 | 3283 | Otto Salmela | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:16 | +2:18 | ||
5 | 3295 | Eetu Hirvensalo | Rasti-Jussit | 16:19 | +3:21 | ||
6 | 3294 | Lenni Lehtola | Lynx | 16:52 | +3:54 | ||
7 | 3281 | Sauli Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:16 | +4:18 | ||
8 | 3280 | Tatu Karvonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 17:38 | +4:40 | ||
9 | 3289 | Erik Balck | Sweden | 18:22 | +5:24 | ||
3296 | Sisu Tyni | Vehkalahden Veikot | 19:54 | +6:56 | |||
3292 | Roope Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 21:40 | +8:42 | |||
12 | 3279 | Jesse Tarkiainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 22:56 | +9:58 | ||
13 | 3291 | Fredrik Lemström | OK Raseborg | 23:24 | +10:26 | ||
14 | 3276 | Daniel Kuuttila | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:19 | +16:21 | ||
15 | 3278 | Alexander Linden | Paimion Rasti | 45:08 | +32:10 | ||
3285 | Eino Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
3288 | Aatu Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
3274 | Arsi Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
3275 | Vilhelm Hoikkala | Kimito SF | disk | ||||
3277 | Samuli Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | disk | ||||
3282 | Eelis Määttälä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
3286 | Väinö Jokela | Vehkalahden Veikot | disk | ||||
3287 | Peetu Malmström | Rajamäen Rykmentti | disk |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 3301 | Emma Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:18 | |||
2 | 3308 | Thelma Backlund | IF Femman | 17:28 | +4:10 | ||
3 | 3313 | Venla Hyvölä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 19:46 | +6:28 | ||
4 | 3297 | Terhi Noponen | Espoon Suunta | 20:12 | +6:54 | ||
3302 | Iisa Maria Makkonen | Kalevan Rasti | 21:25 | +8:07 | |||
6 | 3317 | Senni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | 22:49 | +9:31 | ||
7 | 3299 | Tiuku Suomi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 25:08 | +11:50 | ||
8 | 3311 | Miia Pötry | Kalevan Rasti | 26:30 | +13:12 | ||
9 | 3309 | Elsa Hämeen-Anttila | Rasti-Nokia | 26:44 | +13:26 | ||
10 | 3298 | Lotta Lamppu | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 26:59 | +13:41 | ||
11 | 3314 | Katriina Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 28:22 | +15:04 | ||
12 | 3300 | Fanny Wahlsten | Paimion Rasti | 28:52 | +15:34 | ||
13 | 3312 | Saana Lehtovirta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:24 | +19:06 | ||
3307 | Agnes Nordström | OK Raseborg | 36:38 | +23:20 | |||
15 | 3304 | Stella Isoniemi | OK Trian | 37:44 | +24:26 | ||
3315 | Matilda Heikkinen | Lynx | 44:54 | +31:36 | |||
17 | 3303 | Sofia Sushih | Russia | 49:16 | +35:58 | ||
3310 | Alisa Sillanpää | Lynx | ej startad | ||||
3316 | Ida Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
3305 | Laura Lamppu | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
3306 | Alina Siivola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | disk |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 3323 | Vili Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:04 | |||
2 | 3327 | Mikki Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | 13:28 | +24 | ||
3 | 3322 | Eero Siivonen | Koovee | 13:33 | +29 | ||
4 | 3325 | Aaro Lahdenperä | Paimion Rasti | 13:35 | +31 | ||
5 | 3320 | Henrik Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 14:01 | +57 | ||
6 | 3321 | Otto Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:10 | +2:06 | ||
7 | 3318 | Vilho Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 15:19 | +2:15 | ||
8 | 3319 | Miko Väistökoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:01 | +2:57 | ||
9 | 3326 | Emil Halkilahti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:44 | +17:40 | ||
3324 | Mark Fey | Espoon Suunta | ej startad |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
3328 | Tiitu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:41 | ||||
2 | 3330 | Sara Kukkola | Kalvolan Keihäs | 15:29 | +48 | ||
3 | 3331 | Venla Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:22 | +2:41 | ||
4 | 3329 | Saara Malm | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:35 | +3:54 |
(Startad 49, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 3378 | Daniel Stenholm | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:00 | |||
2 | 3358 | Elmeri Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 11:30 | +30 | ||
3 | 3355 | Joakim Savinainen | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:35 | +35 | ||
4 | 3350 | Onni Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | 11:56 | +56 | ||
5 | 3346 | Kasper Hilo | Espoon Suunta | 12:40 | +1:40 | ||
3379 | Jero Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | 14:52 | +3:52 | |||
3365 | Eero Martomaa | Espoon Suunta | 15:00 | +4:00 | |||
8 | 3371 | Viggo Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | 15:01 | +4:01 | ||
3373 | Ohto Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | 15:01 | +4:01 | |||
10 | 3349 | Eero Lempainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 15:06 | +4:06 | ||
11 | 3363 | Veikko Kivelä | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 15:20 | +4:20 | ||
12 | 3366 | Eemi Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:21 | +4:21 | ||
13 | 3334 | Topias Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:07 | +5:07 | ||
3381 | Veikko Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 16:18 | +5:18 | |||
15 | 3370 | Elmo Karvonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:23 | +5:23 | ||
16 | 3359 | Veikka Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:26 | +5:26 | ||
17 | 3357 | Niklas Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:44 | +5:44 | ||
18 | 3361 | Peetu Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | 16:47 | +5:47 | ||
19 | 3375 | Veikko Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:53 | +5:53 | ||
20 | 3336 | Eino Kaattari | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:21 | +6:21 | ||
3343 | Rasmus Lindfors | IK Falken | 17:38 | +6:38 | |||
22 | 3368 | Eemeli Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | 17:51 | +6:51 | ||
23 | 3352 | Roope Itävuo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:52 | +6:52 | ||
24 | 3339 | Sebastian Backman | OK77 | 17:59 | +6:59 | ||
25 | 3377 | Eino Leskinen | Lynx | 18:03 | +7:03 | ||
26 | 3380 | John Anana | Pihkaniskat | 18:10 | +7:10 | ||
27 | 3376 | Unto Holstila | Espoon Suunta | 18:13 | +7:13 | ||
28 | 3356 | Andreas Linden | Paimion Rasti | 18:16 | +7:16 | ||
29 | 3367 | Oliver Koponen | Paimion Rasti | 18:17 | +7:17 | ||
30 | 3351 | Eemeli Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 18:37 | +7:37 | ||
31 | 3332 | Niila Wahlsten | Paimion Rasti | 18:38 | +7:38 | ||
32 | 3335 | Santtu Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | 19:23 | +8:23 | ||
33 | 3340 | Eero Karttila | MS Parma | 19:45 | +8:45 | ||
34 | 3338 | Santeri Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:50 | +8:50 | ||
3362 | Huuko Hanhela | MS Parma | 19:52 | +8:52 | |||
36 | 3347 | Matias Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | 20:24 | +9:24 | ||
37 | 3360 | Oliver Laine | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:25 | +10:25 | ||
38 | 3364 | Konsta Koski | Koovee | 21:45 | +10:45 | ||
39 | 3337 | Aaro Kinni | Espoon Suunta | 21:51 | +10:51 | ||
3341 | Lauri Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | 22:23 | +11:23 | |||
41 | 3342 | Eeli Pihlaja | Paimion Rasti | 24:06 | +13:06 | ||
42 | 3372 | Mikko Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | 24:21 | +13:21 | ||
43 | 3345 | Viljami Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:29 | +13:29 | ||
44 | 3354 | Onni Hyvölä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 25:12 | +14:12 | ||
45 | 3374 | Pauli Aalto | MS Parma | 26:28 | +15:28 | ||
46 | 3369 | Oskari Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:38 | +17:38 | ||
47 | 3353 | Samuel Saranen | Pihkaniskat | 31:36 | +20:36 | ||
48 | 3344 | Niilo Honkala | Kangasala SK | 31:51 | +20:51 | ||
49 | 3333 | Elias Tiisanoja | Keuruun Kisailijat | 31:54 | +20:54 | ||
3348 | Jonas Packalen | Lynx | ej startad |
(Startad 62, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 3444 | Silva Kulju | Kalvolan Keihäs | 13:19 | |||
2 | 3406 | Linda Mononen | Kalevan Rasti | 13:32 | +13 | ||
3 | 3387 | Aurora Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | 13:45 | +26 | ||
4 | 3435 | Aino Kolmonen | Kalevan Rasti | 13:56 | +37 | ||
5 | 3440 | Janette Tarkiainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:08 | +49 | ||
6 | 3438 | Suvi Hämeen-Anttila | Rasti-Nokia | 14:10 | +51 | ||
7 | 3426 | Minttu Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 14:13 | +54 | ||
8 | 3383 | Sanni Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:39 | +1:20 | ||
9 | 3407 | Marie Kytömäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 14:41 | +1:22 | ||
10 | 3410 | Salla Hämeen-Anttila | Rasti-Nokia | 14:44 | +1:25 | ||
11 | 3422 | Hilda Damskägg | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:35 | +2:16 | ||
12 | 3433 | Ella Tetri | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:40 | +2:21 | ||
13 | 3397 | Anni Lauronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:56 | +2:37 | ||
14 | 3446 | Sofia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:58 | +2:39 | ||
15 | 3405 | Selma Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:10 | +2:51 | ||
16 | 3390 | Mona Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:15 | +2:56 | ||
17 | 3386 | Alma Wiklund | Rastihaukat | 16:18 | +2:59 | ||
18 | 3391 | Pilvi Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | 16:36 | +3:17 | ||
19 | 3401 | Peppi Paavola | Kymin Suunnistajat | 16:40 | +3:21 | ||
20 | 3447 | Iida Söyrilä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:41 | +3:22 | ||
21 | 3394 | Martta Korte | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:45 | +3:26 | ||
22 | 3408 | Helka Hanhela | MS Parma | 16:46 | +3:27 | ||
23 | 3393 | Venla Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:04 | +3:45 | ||
24 | 3428 | Helmiina Anttonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:18 | +3:59 | ||
25 | 3389 | Linda Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | 17:19 | +4:00 | ||
26 | 3434 | Ella Lindberg | Hauhon Sisu | 17:25 | +4:06 | ||
27 | 3414 | Mira Lindfors | IK Falken | 17:48 | +4:29 | ||
3388 | Anni Siivonen | Koovee | 18:00 | +4:41 | |||
29 | 3442 | Linnea Karelo | Espoon Suunta | 18:07 | +4:48 | ||
3421 | Veera Tyni | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:07 | +4:48 | |||
31 | 3430 | Aada Schutskoff | Kangasala SK | 18:12 | +4:53 | ||
32 | 3411 | Iida Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:26 | +5:07 | ||
33 | 3431 | Taimi Saarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:36 | +5:17 | ||
3400 | Kaisla Lyytikäinen | Espoon Suunta | 18:38 | +5:19 | |||
35 | 3445 | Ida Sundqvist | IK Falken | 18:40 | +5:21 | ||
36 | 3429 | Lilja Martomaa | Espoon Suunta | 19:30 | +6:11 | ||
37 | 3384 | Elli Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 19:44 | +6:25 | ||
38 | 3398 | Aada Tapiola | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:52 | +6:33 | ||
39 | 3420 | Janessa Hauta-alus | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:54 | +6:35 | ||
40 | 3441 | Lilja Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:38 | +7:19 | ||
3404 | Iina Häggman | IF Femman | 20:58 | +7:39 | |||
42 | 3424 | Elli Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 21:18 | +7:59 | ||
43 | 3437 | Viivi Niemi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 21:21 | +8:02 | ||
44 | 3396 | Amanda Brink | Pargas IF | 21:40 | +8:21 | ||
45 | 3392 | Saana Tranberg | Paimion Rasti | 21:52 | +8:33 | ||
46 | 3412 | Roosa Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 22:19 | +9:00 | ||
3432 | Milla Maronen | Lynx | 22:23 | +9:04 | |||
48 | 3443 | Siiri Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 22:39 | +9:20 | ||
49 | 3413 | Siiri Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:48 | +9:29 | ||
50 | 3417 | Eevi Salamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:23 | +10:04 | ||
51 | 3382 | Kaisa Kirves | SK Uusi | 23:48 | +10:29 | ||
52 | 3419 | Hilla Lyytikäinen | Espoon Suunta | 24:03 | +10:44 | ||
53 | 3403 | Viivi Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 24:23 | +11:04 | ||
54 | 3418 | Venla Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:59 | +11:40 | ||
55 | 3402 | Venla Hoikkala | Kimito SF | 25:06 | +11:47 | ||
56 | 3425 | Inka Kurhinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:45 | +12:26 | ||
57 | 3416 | Tara Kortelainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 27:28 | +14:09 | ||
3439 | Hilla Oksa | Paimion Rasti | 28:14 | +14:55 | |||
59 | 3409 | Nella Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | 28:21 | +15:02 | ||
60 | 3415 | Silva Pihlaja | Paimion Rasti | 29:42 | +16:23 | ||
61 | 3399 | Kiira Tervo | Pihkaniskat | 29:45 | +16:26 | ||
62 | 3395 | Olivia Ojapalo | Lynx | 31:19 | +18:00 | ||
3385 | Signe Velema | Paimion Rasti | ej startad | ||||
3423 | Venla Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
3427 | Ilona Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
3436 | Vilma Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | ej startad |