1 | 2055 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 43:34 | |||
2 | 2111 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | 43:38 | +4 | ||
3 | 2082 | Laura Parjanne | Hiidenkiertäjät | 44:09 | +35 | ||
4 | 2094 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:20 | +46 | ||
5 | 2083 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 44:50 | +1:16 | ||
6 | 2042 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | 44:57 | +1:23 | ||
7 | 2056 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:02 | +1:28 | ||
8 | 2030 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 45:27 | +1:53 | ||
9 | 2070 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | 45:56 | +2:22 | ||
10 | 2046 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:02 | +2:28 | ||
11 | 2096 | Minna Saarinen | Kangasala SK | 46:15 | +2:41 | ||
12 | 2044 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 46:20 | +2:46 | ||
2029 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 46:20 | +2:46 | |||
14 | 2108 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 46:55 | +3:21 | ||
15 | 2107 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:16 | +3:42 | ||
16 | 2049 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:31 | +3:57 | ||
17 | 2078 | Sari Nurmela | Anttolan Urheilijat | 48:23 | +4:49 | ||
18 | 2068 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:36 | +5:02 | ||
19 | 2092 | Elina Räty | Hiidenkiertäjät | 49:12 | +5:38 | ||
20 | 2059 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 49:31 | +5:57 | ||
21 | 2077 | Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 49:48 | +6:14 | ||
22 | 2060 | Veera Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 50:25 | +6:51 | ||
23 | 2018 | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:29 | +6:55 | ||
24 | 2080 | Sanna Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:11 | +7:37 | ||
25 | 2043 | Laura Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 51:14 | +7:40 | ||
26 | 2122 | Henna Yliluikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:23 | +7:49 | ||
27 | 2058 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 51:38 | +8:04 | ||
28 | 2057 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:42 | +8:08 | ||
29 | 2091 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:53 | +8:19 | ||
30 | 2069 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:59 | +8:25 | ||
31 | 2093 | Salla Saarijärvi | Rastikarhut | 52:07 | +8:33 | ||
32 | 2074 | Maija Ojanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 52:19 | +8:45 | ||
33 | 2064 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:33 | +8:59 | ||
34 | 2116 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:54 | +9:20 | ||
35 | 2112 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 53:22 | +9:48 | ||
36 | 2087 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:52 | +10:18 | ||
37 | 2110 | Salla Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 54:08 | +10:34 | ||
38 | 2103 | Mari Seppänen | OK77 | 54:12 | +10:38 | ||
39 | 2031 | Satu Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 54:28 | +10:54 | ||
40 | 2105 | Henna Siren | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:47 | +11:13 | ||
41 | 2102 | Elena Savenkova | Russia | 55:26 | +11:52 | ||
42 | 2037 | Inga Hafizova | Russia | 55:31 | +11:57 | ||
43 | 2121 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 56:05 | +12:31 | ||
44 | 2052 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | 56:54 | +13:20 | ||
45 | 2120 | Anni Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 57:27 | +13:53 | ||
46 | 2079 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 57:42 | +14:08 | ||
47 | 2066 | Sanna Laine | MS Parma | 58:12 | +14:38 | ||
48 | 2073 | Anni Malinen | SK Uusi | 58:37 | +15:03 | ||
49 | 2051 | Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:41 | +16:07 | ||
50 | 2117 | Tiina Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 59:42 | +16:08 | ||
51 | 2071 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | 59:56 | +16:22 | ||
52 | 2035 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | Maarian Mahti | 1:00:08 | +16:34 | ||
53 | 2061 | Sanna Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 1:00:29 | +16:55 | ||
54 | 2088 | Eerika Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:50 | +17:16 | ||
55 | 2089 | Eeva Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:01:37 | +18:03 | ||
56 | 2038 | Iina Hasu | OK Trian | 1:01:39 | +18:05 | ||
57 | 2075 | Julianna Molnar | Rastivarsat | 1:01:42 | +18:08 | ||
58 | 2097 | Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | 1:02:15 | +18:41 | ||
2048 | Emmi Järvelä | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:02:15 | +18:41 | |||
60 | 2045 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:02:27 | +18:53 | ||
61 | 2063 | Katja Kyckling | Lynx | 1:02:48 | +19:14 | ||
62 | 2095 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | 1:02:53 | +19:19 | ||
63 | 2028 | Varpu Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:03:37 | +20:03 | ||
64 | 2114 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:04:17 | +20:43 | ||
65 | 2099 | Anna Salmi | Maarian Mahti | 1:04:44 | +21:10 | ||
66 | 2054 | Karoliina Karhilahti | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:05:03 | +21:29 | ||
67 | 2072 | Lina Lindfors | IK Falken | 1:05:34 | +22:00 | ||
68 | 2115 | Anna Westerlund | Koovee | 1:07:39 | +24:05 | ||
69 | 2109 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:56 | +24:22 | ||
70 | 2113 | Tiina Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:07:59 | +24:25 | ||
71 | 2040 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:53 | +25:19 | ||
72 | 2104 | Anni Simola | Luumäen Rasti | 1:09:04 | +25:30 | ||
73 | 2084 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | 1:09:07 | +25:33 | ||
74 | 2036 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | 1:10:14 | +26:40 | ||
75 | 2118 | Sanna Vähänen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:11:37 | +28:03 | ||
76 | 2034 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | 1:12:05 | +28:31 | ||
77 | 2041 | Netta Hjelm | Espoon Akilles | 1:13:05 | +29:31 | ||
78 | 2076 | Irina Nefedova | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:15 | +29:41 | ||
79 | 2090 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | 1:13:27 | +29:53 | ||
80 | 2047 | Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:13:43 | +30:09 | ||
81 | 2101 | Lotta Sandroos | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:15:21 | +31:47 | ||
82 | 2050 | Viivi Kainlauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:17:31 | +33:57 | ||
83 | 2033 | Matleena Boström | Sweden | 1:17:45 | +34:11 | ||
84 | 2032 | Salla Autti | Espoon Suunta | 1:18:29 | +34:55 | ||
85 | 2067 | Piia Laitala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:19:18 | +35:44 | ||
86 | 2065 | Aino Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 1:28:15 | +44:41 | ||
87 | 2098 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | RastiPiikkiö | 1:33:44 | +50:10 | ||
88 | 2085 | Toini Pemmari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:37:38 | +54:04 | ||
89 | 2086 | Ida-Maria Piminäinen | Rasti 88 | 1:42:53 | +59:19 | ||
90 | 2100 | Pinja Salonen | Konneveden Urheilijat | 1:52:50 | +1:09:16 | ||
2053 | Miina Kanko | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
2081 | Juliaana Näsi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2106 | Hanna Sivén | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
2119 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2039 | Miina Hietala | Kymin Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
2062 | Laura Korpela | Rasti 88 | bröt |