Starttid | 0,7 km |
1,9 km |
2,8 km |
3,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:06:00 | 3:43 (1) | 10:38 (1) | 15:03 (1) | |||
Tuomas Tölli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:26:00 | 3:56 (2) | 11:34 (4) | 16:11 (2) | |||
Tommi Tölkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 11:23:00 | 4:13 (8) | 11:32 (2) | 16:20 (3) | |||
Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:22:00 | 4:01 (6) | 11:46 (6) | 16:36 (4) | |||
Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:27:00 | 3:57 (3) | 11:41 (5) | 16:44 (5) | |||
Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:03:00 | 3:59 (4) | 11:32 (2) | 16:46 (6) | |||
Tomi Kääriäinen | Germany | GER | 11:12:00 | 4:11 (7) | 12:05 (7) | 17:09 (7) | |||
Jaakko Leinonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 11:28:00 | 4:00 (5) | 12:26 (8) | 17:13 (8) | |||
Mikael Kauppi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:02:00 | 4:35 (14) | 12:38 (10) | 17:41 (9) | |||
Marko Kivelä | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 11:24:00 | 4:19 (9) | 12:37 (9) | 17:48 (10) | |||
Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:04:00 | 4:30 (13) | 12:54 (11) | 18:21 (11) | |||
Tuomo Sevon | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:31:00 | 4:29 (12) | 13:03 (12) | 18:41 (12) | |||
Henri Jääskeläinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 11:08:00 | 4:28 (11) | 13:22 (13) | 18:46 (13) | |||
Antti Heikkilä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:29:00 | 4:23 (10) | 13:32 (14) | 19:51 (14) | |||
Markus Pörsti | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 11:19:00 | 4:48 (15) | 14:31 (18) | 19:58 (15) | |||
Ossi Hyttinen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:17:00 | 5:04 (17) | 14:22 (16) | 20:23 (16) | |||
Tommi Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:18:00 | 5:05 (18) | 14:28 (17) | 20:48 (17) | |||
Timo Tolonen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 11:01:00 | 4:56 (16) | 14:18 (15) | 20:54 (18) | |||
Sakari Iskanius | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 11:32:00 | 5:56 (23) | 15:22 (19) | 21:32 (19) | |||
Michael Hofer | Switzerland | SUI | 11:14:00 | 5:26 (20) | 15:59 (21) | 21:55 (20) | |||
Geir Myhr Øien | Norway | NOR | 11:15:00 | 5:42 (22) | 15:51 (20) | 21:59 (21) | |||
Mikko Alasuvanto | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 11:16:00 | 5:17 (19) | 16:24 (22) | 22:40 (22) | |||
Kimmo Väyrynen | Juuan Jänne | FIN | 11:07:00 | 5:41 (21) | 18:18 (23) | 24:21 (23) | |||
Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 11:20:00 | disk | |||||
Jukka Asmundela | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 11:30:00 | ej startad |