Starttid | 2,0 km |
3,4 km |
5,7 km |
6,0 km |
6,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:30:17 | 2:19:49 (1) | 2:33:35 (1) | 2:50:45 (1) | 2:54:06 (1) | |||
Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:29:57 | 2:23:08 (2) | 2:38:10 (2) | 2:53:24 (2) | 2:56:03 (2) | |||
Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 10:30:40 | 2:23:16 (3) | 2:38:47 (3) | 2:58:41 (3) | 3:01:33 (3) | |||
Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:36:21 | 2:26:11 (5) | 2:44:31 (5) | 3:03:12 (4) | 3:06:02 (4) | |||
Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:36:46 | 2:26:14 (6) | 2:44:28 (4) | 3:03:14 (5) | 3:06:14 (5) | |||
Juho Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 10:34:23 | 2:30:03 (7) | 2:46:36 (6) | 3:04:58 (6) | 3:08:18 (6) | |||
Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:33:37 | 2:26:01 (4) | 2:49:56 (7) | 3:09:05 (7) | 3:12:20 (7) | |||
Ivan Kunin | Russia | RUS | 10:42:44 | 2:38:41 (8) | 2:58:44 (8) | 3:15:52 (8) | 3:20:08 (8) | |||
Marcus Kopra | OK Trian | FIN | 10:53:13 | 2:47:32 (9) | 3:07:46 (10) | 3:27:36 (9) | 3:30:47 (9) | |||
Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 10:52:39 | 2:50:37 (10) | 3:07:43 (9) | 3:27:40 (10) | 3:30:51 (10) | |||
Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:54:16 | 2:51:39 (11) | 3:10:31 (11) | 3:32:08 (11) | 3:39:42 (11) | |||
Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 10:57:00 | 3:34:34 (12) | 3:57:20 (12) | 4:21:03 (12) | 4:26:35 (12) | |||
Miro Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 10:58:00 | 3:37:33 (13) | 4:03:03 (13) | 4:22:58 (13) | 4:26:36 (13) | |||
Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:25:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Aidan Minto | USA | USA | 10:38:33 | bröt | ||||||
Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:41:57 | bröt | ||||||
Lauri Naskali | Koovee | FIN | 10:56:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Aatu Hirvikallio | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:59:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Tatu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:00:00 | |||||||
Kalle Hirvilammi | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:01:00 | |||||||
Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:02:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Eemeli Kokkonen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 11:03:00 | disk | ||||||
Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:04:00 | |||||||
Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:05:00 | |||||||
Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:06:00 | |||||||
Miro Talvitie | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:07:00 |