1 | 29 | Tuomas Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:33 | ||
2 | 28 | Tero Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 48:40 | +7 | |
3 | 23 | Markus Lundholm | OK Renen | SWE | 49:49 | +1:16 | |
4 | 27 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 50:44 | +2:11 | |
5 | 20 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 50:47 | +2:14 | |
6 | 25 | Mattis Jaama | Estonia | EST | 51:39 | +3:06 | |
7 | 15 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 51:40 | +3:07 | |
8 | 26 | Janne Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 51:42 | +3:09 | |
9 | 14 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:48 | +4:15 | |
10 | 30 | Gion Schnyder | Switzerland | SUI | 53:24 | +4:51 | |
11 | 22 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 53:48 | +5:15 | |
12 | 24 | Kevin Hallop | Estonia | EST | 53:51 | +5:18 | |
13 | 12 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 53:59 | +5:26 | |
14 | 16 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 54:46 | +6:13 | |
15 | 31 | Lars Moholdt | Norway | FIN | 55:28 | +6:55 | |
16 | 17 | Aapo Viippola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:52 | +7:19 | |
17 | 13 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rastivarsat | FIN | 56:24 | +7:51 | |
18 | 1 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 56:58 | +8:25 | |
19 | 21 | Nicola Müller | Switzerland | SUI | 57:16 | +8:43 | |
20 | 10 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 58:18 | +9:45 | |
21 | 18 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 58:21 | +9:48 | |
22 | 4 | Petteri Huikko | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 59:44 | +11:11 | |
23 | 11 | Matti Linna | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:00:31 | +11:58 | |
24 | 7 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:01:29 | +12:56 | |
25 | 6 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:03:42 | +15:09 | |
26 | 8 | Lars Widmer | Switzerland | SUI | 1:04:11 | +15:38 | |
27 | 3 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 1:07:24 | +18:51 | |
28 | 33 | Ville Huomolin | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:08:13 | +19:40 | |
29 | 34 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:09:14 | +20:41 | |
30 | 9 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:11:06 | +22:33 | |
31 | 2 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 1:31:07 | +42:34 | |
5 | Aleksandr Borevich | Saint Petersburg | RUS | ej startad | |||
19 | Eevert Toivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | disk | |||
32 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | disk |