46. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 5.-6.5.2018

H70

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag Emit
262Pertti S. HartikainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN11:12:0011:58:00   195016
263Tapio ReijulaMesikämmenetFIN11:14:0011:56:00   189432
264Kari ValldénLeppävaaran SisuFIN11:16:00    178159
265Reijo LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN11:18:0012:00:00   170724
266Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN11:20:00    504857
267Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN11:22:0011:50:00   199315
268Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN11:24:00    189210
269Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:26:0011:52:00   220698
270Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN11:28:0011:54:00   113028
271Tapio TukiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:30:00    235414
272Olavi AhoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:32:0011:44:00   206581
273Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:34:0011:38:00   151298
274Olavi VuorioJärvenpään PaloFIN11:36:00    161648
275Hannu ErkiöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:38:0011:36:00   216618
276Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:40:0011:40:00   48274
277Jouko HenrikssonHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:42:0011:30:00   195406
278Hannu VannasMS ParmaFIN11:44:0011:34:00   91998
279Klaus KuusiMesikämmenetFIN11:46:0011:32:00   221639
280Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:48:0011:16:00   224599
281Mauri NenonenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:50:0011:28:00   503365
282Jorma HelinRasti-JyryFIN11:52:0011:24:00   210496
283Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN11:54:0011:26:00   199113
284Hannu MattilaEspoon AkillesFIN11:56:0011:22:00   235754
285Erkki KivistöPihkaniskatFIN11:58:0011:20:00   223418
286Tapio LahtonenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:00:00    505042
287Ole MjösundNorwayNOR12:02:0011:18:00   231881
288Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN12:04:0011:14:00   214224
289Markku SalmelaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN12:06:0011:10:00   227151
290Lauri LepistöKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:08:0011:12:00   228196
291Alf KrogellOK TrianFIN12:10:0011:00:00   185150
292Antti MustrantaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:12:0011:08:00   183572
293Ilmari MäkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN12:14:00    184990
294Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:16:0011:02:00   211104
295Pertti MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:18:0010:56:00   206924
296Simo KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:20:0011:04:00   182727
297Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:22:0010:58:00   175091
298Seppo KaarnijärviOriveden PonnistusFIN12:24:0010:50:00   49078
299Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN12:26:0011:06:00   504869
300Unto KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN12:28:00    161641
301Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN12:30:0010:52:00   201670
302Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:32:00    182758
303Juhani KytöjokiRasti-JyryFIN12:34:0010:46:00   222389
304Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:36:0010:54:00   236101
305Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:38:0010:48:00   502309
306Pekka AhlqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:40:0010:42:00   183637
307Pertti ValteeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:42:0010:40:00   221654
308Asko NiittymäkiTurengin SarastusFIN12:44:0010:44:00   201570
309Olli LaitinenPerämeren RastiFIN12:46:0010:38:00   503054
310Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN12:48:0010:36:00   137646
311Eero LaineRasti-VihtiFIN12:50:0010:34:00   231794
312Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:52:00    503232
313Seppo KuokkanenPihkaniskatFIN 11:42:00   239265
314Markku VirtanenEspoon AkillesFIN 11:46:00   239099
315Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenetFIN 11:48:00   504733
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English