504 | Pauliina Rissanen | 11:10:00 |   2504 | ||
1003 | Velma Aho | 11:30:00 |   1003 | ||
1004 | Hanna Ahtola | 11:30:00 |   1004 | ||
1007 | Sanna-Katriina Asikainen | Saimaa Trail Runners | 11:30:00 |   1007 | |
1012 | Cecilia Björkskog | Porvoo | 11:30:00 |   1012 | |
1015 | Annika Böhling | Lujatalo Oy | 11:30:00 |   1015 | |
1016 | Carole Cheung Ah Seung | 11:30:00 |   1016 | ||
1017 | Laura Crea | Italian | 11:30:00 |   1017 | |
1018 | Laura Eerola-Toivonen | Lahti | 11:30:00 |   1018 | |
1019 | Mari Eloniemi | 11:30:00 |   1019 | ||
1024 | Karina Hagman | 11:30:00 |   1024 | ||
1027 | Maija Hausen | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   1027 | |
1029 | Sanna Hietanen | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   1029 | |
1031 | Nathalie Huber | 11:30:00 |   1031 | ||
1033 | Maria Hänninen | 11:30:00 |   1033 | ||
1034 | Satu Ikonen | Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   1034 | |
1040 | Laura Järvinen | 11:30:00 |   1040 | ||
1041 | Virva Kaislaniemi | 11:30:00 |   1041 | ||
1042 | Johanna Karlsson | 11:30:00 |   1042 | ||
1046 | Heidi Kilkki | 11:30:00 |   1046 | ||
1048 | Suvi Kivekäs | Lahti | 11:30:00 |   1048 | |
1049 | Jaana Kiviranta | 11:30:00 |   1049 | ||
1051 | Heidi Koivukangas | Juoksuliike Espoo | 11:30:00 |   1051 | |
1052 | Johanna Kollar | 11:30:00 |   1052 | ||
1057 | Arja Kulmala | Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   1057 | |
1059 | Anne Kärkkäinen | 11:30:00 |   1059 | ||
1063 | Anu Lehikko | 11:30:00 |   1063 | ||
1064 | Tia Lehtinen | 11:30:00 |   1064 | ||
1065 | Elizabeth Leino | Lempäälä | 11:30:00 |   1065 | |
1067 | Maris Leponiemi | 11:30:00 |   1067 | ||
1073 | Noora Manninen | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   1073 | |
1075 | Annu Mattila | 11:30:00 |   1075 | ||
1078 | Cristina Menes | 11:30:00 |   1078 | ||
1081 | Katriina Mouhu | 11:30:00 |   1081 | ||
1084 | Heljä Mäkinen | 11:30:00 |   1084 | ||
1089 | Susanna Nikkanen | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   1089 | |
1091 | Tarja Oinonen | KPK24/7 | 11:30:00 |   1091 | |
1093 | Päivi Pantzar | Nurmijärvi | 11:30:00 |   1093 | |
1097 | Elodie Peirano | 11:30:00 |   1097 | ||
1099 | Anu Peräniemi | Espoo | 11:30:00 |   1099 | |
1102 | Päivi Pitkänen | 11:30:00 |   1102 | ||
1103 | Kristina Polyanskaya | 11:30:00 |   1103 | ||
1105 | Nea Puiro | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:30:00 |   1105 | |
1106 | Pia Puiro | 11:30:00 |   1106 | ||
1107 | Sara Puiro | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:30:00 |   1107 | |
1110 | Krista Ramsay | Canada | 11:30:00 |   1110 | |
1111 | Maarit Rantalaiho | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   1111 | |
1112 | Paula Rantanen | 11:30:00 |   1112 | ||
1116 | Johanna Rauma | HSY | 11:30:00 |   1116 | |
1118 | Pipsa Risku | 11:30:00 |   1118 | ||
1120 | Kiira Ristiluoma | 11:30:00 |   1120 | ||
1122 | Mirjami Rokka | Porvoo | 11:30:00 |   1122 | |
1123 | Mira Ronkainen | Gladius Tri | 11:30:00 |   1123 | |
1129 | Minna Salminen | Heinola | 11:30:00 |   1129 | |
1130 | Anne Salo | Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   1130 | |
1134 | Leena Seitovirta | Esbo IF | 11:30:00 |   1134 | |
1138 | Päivi Sirkku | 11:30:00 |   1138 | ||
1139 | Meri Sirén | 11:30:00 |   1139 | ||
1140 | Katarina Skräddar | Helsingin Jyry | 11:30:00 |   1140 | |
1141 | Maria Slotte | 11:30:00 |   1141 | ||
1142 | Sonja Sorvari | Runners High | 11:30:00 |   1142 | |
1145 | Pia Särkinen | Espoo | 11:30:00 |   1145 | |
1146 | Saara Takkunen | Team Wassu | 11:30:00 |   1146 | |
1148 | Noora Tanskanen | maksettu | 11:30:00 |   1148 | |
1150 | Elina Tervonen | Lujatalo Oy | 11:30:00 |   1150 | |
1151 | Ida Tiihonen | Tampere | 11:30:00 |   1151 | |
1153 | Johanna Toivonen | HELSINKI | 11:30:00 |   1153 | |
1157 | Anneli Turu | 11:30:00 |   1157 | ||
1160 | Miina Valkonen | Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   1160 | |
1161 | Lissu Vanninen | Triathlon Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   1161 | |
1162 | Annika Varis | 11:30:00 |   1162 | ||
1163 | Kira Viio | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   1163 | |
1166 | Susanna Vuorikari | 11:30:00 |   1166 | ||
1167 | Eeva Vuoristo | 11:30:00 |   1167 | ||
1169 | Tuulia Wallenius | Tampere | 11:30:00 |   1169 | |
1170 | Hanne Wiik | 11:30:00 |   1170 | ||
1173 | Meri Österman | 11:30:00 |   1173 | ||
1174 | Liisa Arbelius | Turenki | 11:30:00 |   1174 | |
1177 | Johanna Castrén | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   1177 | |
1180 | Jea-Mikaela Hyryläinen | 11:30:00 |   1180 | ||
1181 | Emma Ignatius | 11:30:00 |   1181 | ||
1182 | Sari Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 11:30:00 |   1182 | |
1184 | Anu Lahdenperä | 11:30:00 |   1184 | ||
1190 | Minna Pajari | 11:30:00 |   1190 | ||
1192 | Kirsi Päiväniemi | HelTri | 11:30:00 |   1192 | |
1194 | Tiina Seikku | 11:30:00 |   1194 | ||
1198 | Katariina Tuovinen | 11:30:00 |   1198 | ||
1199 | Kirsi Tyni | Itä-Suomen Yliopisto | 11:30:00 |   1199 | |
1202 | Liisa Saksa | KOHY | 11:30:00 |   11742 | |
1203 | Emilia Saksa | KOHY | 11:30:00 |   11743 | |
1208 | Katri Niemistö | JKU | 11:30:00 |   11748 | |
1215 | Anna-Liisa Stenvall | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:30:00 |   11755 | |
1218 | Maria Söderström | HIFK | 11:30:00 |   11758 | |
1220 | Annika Slunga | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   11760 | |
1224 | Tuija Arola | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   11764 | |
1225 | Essi Tamminen | Triatholonsuomi | 11:30:00 |   11765 | |
1260 | Sanna Salonen | 11:30:00 |   952 |