53 | Aleksandr Kuleshov | Treeningpartner club | 11:30:00 |   53 | |
651 | Antti Rantala | Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   2651 | |
1005 | Ruslan Allev | 11:30:00 |   1005 | ||
1006 | Aarre Asikainen | Saimaa Trail Runners | 11:30:00 |   1006 | |
1008 | Miika Aulakoski | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   1008 | |
1009 | Øystein Barth-Heyerdahl | Nordlys/Tromso lopeklubb | 11:30:00 |   1009 | |
1014 | Henri Broman | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   1014 | |
1021 | Darren Glynn | CSC | 11:30:00 |   1021 | |
1022 | Igor Gottmann | 11:30:00 |   1022 | ||
1025 | Sami Hakala | 11:30:00 |   1025 | ||
1028 | Markus Heikkinen | Lujatalo Oy | 11:30:00 |   1028 | |
1030 | Jani Holmberg | Espoo | 11:30:00 |   1030 | |
1032 | Ilkka Hyvönen | Accenture | 11:30:00 |   1032 | |
1035 | Yasif Iqbal | Bangladesh | 11:30:00 |   1035 | |
1036 | Zahed Iqbal | Bangladesh | 11:30:00 |   1036 | |
1038 | Ville Jormakka | 11:30:00 |   1038 | ||
1039 | Petri Joutsi | 11:30:00 |   1039 | ||
1043 | Tuomas Karttunen | 11:30:00 |   1043 | ||
1044 | Janis Keero | 11:30:00 |   1044 | ||
1045 | Robert Kettunen | Elisa Oyj | 11:30:00 |   1045 | |
1047 | Tuomas Kinanen | Hannuksen Ponnistus | 11:30:00 |   1047 | |
1050 | Antti Koistinen | 11:30:00 |   1050 | ||
1053 | Zsolt Kollar | vantaa | 11:30:00 |   1053 | |
1054 | Margus Kondra | 11:30:00 |   1054 | ||
1055 | Khalid Koula | Espoo | 11:30:00 |   1055 | |
1056 | Jarkko Kujala | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 11:30:00 |   1056 | |
1060 | Mikko Lahtio | Lujatalo Oy | 11:30:00 |   1060 | |
1061 | Vesa Laitinen | Lujatalo Oy | 11:30:00 |   1061 | |
1062 | Timo Lavanko | Tilitoimisto Pertti Lavanko Ky | 11:30:00 |   1062 | |
1066 | Janne Lempinen | Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   1066 | |
1068 | Jarkko Linna | Wäikola Trails | 11:30:00 |   1068 | |
1070 | Olli Luukonlahti | 11:30:00 |   1070 | ||
1071 | Janne Löfberg | 11:30:00 |   1071 | ||
1072 | Tamzid Mahamud | Bangladesh | 11:30:00 |   1072 | |
1076 | Samuli Mattila | Tampereen Yliopisto | 11:30:00 |   1076 | |
1077 | Michael Mcdonald | Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   1077 | |
1079 | Tuomas Meriruoho | 11:30:00 |   1079 | ||
1080 | Fedor Mikhaylovskiy | 11:30:00 |   1080 | ||
1082 | Eija Muhonen | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   1082 | |
1083 | Tommi Myyryläinen | Isännöintitoimisto ISTO | 11:30:00 |   1083 | |
1085 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 11:30:00 |   1085 | ||
1086 | Matti Määttänen | Sairilan Veto | 11:30:00 |   1086 | |
1087 | Timo Mölsä | Lahti | 11:30:00 |   1087 | |
1088 | Janne Nieminen | Lujatalo Oy | 11:30:00 |   1088 | |
1090 | Jussi Nykänen | HelTri | 11:30:00 |   1090 | |
1094 | Timo Partanen | Lujatalo Oy | 11:30:00 |   1094 | |
1095 | Jarno Parttimaa | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   1095 | |
1098 | Pekka Pennanen | 11:30:00 |   1098 | ||
1100 | Juhani Pietarinen | Espoo | 11:30:00 |   1100 | |
1101 | Petri Piironen | Team East Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   1101 | |
1104 | Ari Porokara | 11:30:00 |   1104 | ||
1109 | Antti Pääkkönen | Otavan Ampumaseura | 11:30:00 |   1109 | |
1113 | Ugo Rapini | 11:30:00 |   1113 | ||
1114 | Abu Harunoor Rashid | 11:30:00 |   1114 | ||
1117 | Said Rhouni Bellouti | 11:30:00 |   1117 | ||
1119 | Karli Ristiluoma | 11:30:00 |   1119 | ||
1121 | Bjørn Rogde | trailrunner.fi | 11:30:00 |   1121 | |
1125 | Samuli Räisänen | Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   1125 | |
1126 | Mika Räty | 11:30:00 |   1126 | ||
1128 | Mart Saarman | 11:30:00 |   1128 | ||
1131 | Jari Salomaa | Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   1131 | |
1132 | Alberto Sara | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   1132 | |
1133 | Stian Saur | Nordlys/Northern Runners | 11:30:00 |   1133 | |
1135 | Frédéric Sihvola | French Flair Running | 11:30:00 |   1135 | |
1136 | Antti Simonen | Gofore Oy | 11:30:00 |   1136 | |
1137 | Janne Simula | 11:30:00 |   1137 | ||
1143 | Tuomas Suni | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11:30:00 |   1143 | |
1144 | Jyri Syväoja | Lappeenranta | 11:30:00 |   1144 | |
1147 | Jan Tammela | KPK 24/7 | 11:30:00 |   1147 | |
1152 | Mikko Toikkanen | Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi | 11:30:00 |   1152 | |
1155 | Simo Tuominen | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   1155 | |
1156 | Timo Tuominen | Klaukkalan Hikipinkojat | 11:30:00 |   1156 | |
1158 | Samuli Tyyskä | Espoo | 11:30:00 |   1158 | |
1159 | Ivo Tõruke | 11:30:00 |   1159 | ||
1165 | Misa Vuorenmaa | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   1165 | |
1171 | Tobias Ylömäki | 11:30:00 |   1171 | ||
1172 | Ennio Zuccaro | 11:30:00 |   1172 | ||
1175 | Pauli Arbelius | Janakkala | 11:30:00 |   1175 | |
1176 | Martin Briggs | 11:30:00 |   1176 | ||
1178 | Olli Ekholm | 11:30:00 |   1178 | ||
1179 | Joni Hiltula | Tawastia Trail Club | 11:30:00 |   1179 | |
1183 | Pekka Kinnari | Ontrail | 11:30:00 |   1183 | |
1186 | Juho Leinonen | Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   1186 | |
1188 | Esa Mikkonen | 11:30:00 |   1188 | ||
1189 | Anssi Nevalainen | 11:30:00 |   1189 | ||
1191 | Teemu Planting | Ku-58 | 11:30:00 |   1191 | |
1193 | Tarek Sadik | 11:30:00 |   1193 | ||
1195 | Jonny Smeds | Esbo | 11:30:00 |   1195 | |
1196 | Sami Sormunen | Cetus Espoo | 11:30:00 |   1196 | |
1197 | Tage Svenfelt | 11:30:00 |   1197 | ||
1201 | Ville Saksa | KOHY | 11:30:00 |   11741 | |
1205 | Janne Nisula | 11:30:00 |   11745 | ||
1209 | Juha-Pekka Savolainen | 11:30:00 |   11749 | ||
1210 | Niki Maksimainen | 11:30:00 |   11750 | ||
1211 | Jussi Ranta | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:30:00 |   11751 | |
1212 | Olli Kontulainen | Helrun | 11:30:00 |   11752 | |
1213 | Jussi Hynninen | 11:30:00 |   11753 | ||
1214 | Mikko Siponen | Helrun | 11:30:00 |   11754 | |
1217 | Luca Martino | Rona/Italy | 11:30:00 |   11757 | |
1219 | Henry Hoot | Kantasolu-ukot | 11:30:00 |   11759 | |
1222 | Jaakko Jukarainen | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   11762 | |
1223 | Marko Äikäs | Helsingin Kisaveikot | 11:30:00 |   11763 | |
1226 | Henry Öster | Kantasolu-ukot | 11:30:00 |   11766 | |
1227 | Jan Willamo | Finntriathlon | 11:30:00 |   11767 | |
1228 | Carry Saluste | Barona | 11:30:00 |   11768 | |
1229 | Cert Puvi | Barona | 11:30:00 |   11769 | |
1230 | Eero-Tapio Pihlava | 11:30:00 |   11770 | ||
1231 | Egon Hansberg | 11:30:00 |   11771 | ||
1232 | Mirko Sassor | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   11772 |