1 | 18 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:07:42 | |||
2 | 44 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:07:56 | +14 | ||
3 | 38 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:08:15 | +33 | ||
4 | 25 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:51 | +1:09 | ||
5 | 46 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:09:47 | +2:05 | ||
6 | 39 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:10:12 | +2:30 | ||
7 | 17 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:10:45 | +3:03 | ||
8 | 34 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:11:15 | +3:33 | ||
9 | 31 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:12:28 | +4:46 | ||
10 | 47 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:12:53 | +5:11 | ||
11 | 14 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 1:13:16 | +5:34 | ||
12 | 32 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:13:36 | +5:54 | ||
13 | 24 | Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:13:58 | +6:16 | ||
14 | 42 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:14:00 | +6:18 | ||
15 | 36 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | 1:14:16 | +6:34 | ||
16 | 21 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 1:14:49 | +7:07 | ||
17 | 48 | Jere Pajunen | Sweden | 1:15:00 | +7:18 | ||
18 | 50 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:16:08 | +8:26 | ||
19 | 15 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:16:39 | +8:57 | ||
20 | 23 | Henri Kalve | MS Parma | 1:17:05 | +9:23 | ||
21 | 35 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:17:17 | +9:35 | ||
22 | 22 | Tapani Mäkinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:17:33 | +9:51 | ||
23 | 27 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | 1:17:58 | +10:16 | ||
24 | 33 | Sander (U) Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:18:33 | +10:51 | ||
25 | 41 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | 1:19:03 | +11:21 | ||
26 | 45 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:19:10 | +11:28 | ||
27 | 12 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:19:12 | +11:30 | ||
28 | 8 | Juha Luoma | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:19:17 | +11:35 | ||
29 | 26 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | 1:21:11 | +13:29 | ||
30 | 30 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:21:53 | +14:11 | ||
31 | 7 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:21:55 | +14:13 | ||
32 | 2 | Peeter (U) Pihl | MS Parma | 1:22:07 | +14:25 | ||
33 | 40 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:22:15 | +14:33 | ||
34 | 9 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 1:22:44 | +15:02 | ||
35 | 13 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 1:22:50 | +15:08 | ||
36 | 20 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:25:10 | +17:28 | ||
37 | 10 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:25:14 | +17:32 | ||
38 | 49 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:28:03 | +20:21 | ||
39 | 5 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:28:04 | +20:22 | ||
40 | 3 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:28:18 | +20:36 | ||
41 | 6 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:33:33 | +25:51 | ||
42 | 4 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | 1:47:36 | +39:54 |