1 | Paimion Rasti (101) | 2:32:47 | Olav Lundanes | 35:11 | ||
2 | Turun Metsänkävijät (133) | +47 | Edgars Bertuks | 37:09 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (106) | +2:20 | Olli Ojanaho | 37:19 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (104) | +2:39 | Elias Kuukka | 39:40 | ||
5 | Navi (132) | +2:42 | Joonas Ahola | 39:40 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (117) | +3:08 | Oskari Liukkonen | 38:07 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (138) | +3:23 | Anssi Huostila | 38:26 | ||
8 | Koovee (103) | +3:35 | Timo Sild | 37:16 | ||
9 | Lynx (108) | +4:13 | Antti Parjanne | 38:55 | ||
10 | MS Parma (124) | +4:46 | Arto Talvinen | 39:35 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (102) | +6:17 | Eetu Savolainen | 41:03 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +6:29 | Aki Saari | 41:45 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (116) | +9:55 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 39:45 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti 2 (140) | +10:46 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 44:35 | ||
15 | OK Trian (118) | +11:50 | Petteri Muukkonen | 41:50 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (151) | +13:17 | Ilari Sulkula | 42:50 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (125) | +14:03 | Tuomo Istolahti | 44:00 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (121) | +14:30 | Mikko Sirén | 40:33 | ||
19 | Lynx 2 (147) | +16:59 | Aleksi Leskinen | 42:49 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (109) | +18:11 | Tuomas Mattila | 41:02 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (126) | +19:21 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 45:22 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +20:25 | Aapo Summanen | 42:36 | ||
23 | Hiisirasti (112) | +22:18 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 44:19 | ||
24 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (139) | +25:35 | Tuomas Kotro | 51:20 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (114) | +25:39 | Sander Vaher | 42:45 | ||
26 | Anttolan Urheilijat (122) | +27:27 | Heikki Manninen | 44:34 | ||
27 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (152) | +27:34 | Juha Luoma | 46:14 | ||
28 | Pellon Ponsi (129) | +32:09 | Perttu Hietala | 47:57 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (135) | +32:52 | Lauri Sorsa | 47:53 | ||
30 | OK 77 (127) | +35:00 | Caj Snickars | 49:59 | ||
31 | SK Pohjantähti (130) | +36:09 | Sampo Rahko | 47:31 | ||
32 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (131) | +36:40 | Sampo Hyppölä | 48:07 | ||
33 | MS Parma 2 (149) | +44:11 | Eero Jalli | 55:21 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +49:14 | Mikko Lavi | 48:58 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK 2 (148) | +50:37 | Santeri Sainio | 53:17 | ||
36 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +1:04:03 | Arto Fränti | 1:03:37 | ||
37 | Lynx 3 (154) | +1:09:12 | Tom Asklöf | 56:24 | ||
38 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (144) | +1:12:42 | Santeri Schroderus | 53:33 | ||
39 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (111) | +1:14:35 | Saku Juola | 1:05:55 | ||
40 | OK 77 2 (134) | +1:20:11 | Matias Kankkunen | 54:55 | ||
41 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (123) | +1:28:30 | Esa Hietala | 1:01:10 | ||
42 | Lapin Veikot (120) | +1:34:04 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:07:16 | ||
43 | Posion Pyrintö (119) | +1:37:21 | Esa Mursu | 1:41:05 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 2 (143) | +1:39:09 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:08:20 |