3020 | Jaakko Leinonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 10:20:00 |   54250 |
3021 | Henrik Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:21:00 |   241477 |
3022 | Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:22:00 |   505409 |
3023 | Teemu Harju | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 10:23:00 |   507333 |
3024 | Heikki Silvasti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:24:00 |   183160 |
3025 | Touko Remes | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 10:25:00 |   507332 |
3026 | Tomi Seppä | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 10:26:00 |   50991 |
3027 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:27:00 |   208834 |
3028 | Antero Lappalainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 10:28:00 |   216634 |
3029 | Esa Mäkelä | Iisu | FIN | 10:29:00 |   125134 |
3030 | Eelis Rankka | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   220879 |
3031 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:31:00 |   503322 |
3032 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:32:00 |   500709 |
3033 | Petri Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:33:00 |   504757 |
3034 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:34:00 |   197460 |
3035 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 10:35:00 |   505590 |
3036 | Mika Laurila | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 10:36:00 |   116945 |
3037 | Jouni Koljonen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 10:37:00 |   136765 |
3038 | Erkki Isokoski | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 10:38:00 |   199929 |
3039 | Antti Kalapudas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:39:00 |   237140 |
3040 | Teppo Isokoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:40:00 |   203071 |
3041 | Iivo Kotamäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:41:00 |   179661 |
3042 | Jukka Auvinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:42:00 |   505699 |
3043 | Johan Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 10:43:00 |   213984 |
3044 | Matti Stoor | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:44:00 |   216622 |
3045 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:45:00 |   504305 |
3046 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 10:46:00 |   175718 |
3047 | Ismo Lahtinen | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | FIN | 10:47:00 |   218520 |
3048 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 10:48:00 |   150642 |
3049 | Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:49:00 |   506299 |
3050 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 10:50:00 |   241486 |
3051 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:51:00 |   412810 |
3052 | Tuomo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 10:52:00 |   220568 |
3053 | Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:53:00 |   503757 |
3054 | Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:54:00 |   229346 |
3055 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 10:55:00 |   199388 |
3056 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:56:00 |   199371 |
3057 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:57:00 |   238654 |
3058 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 10:58:00 |   500451 |
3059 | Juha Matilainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:59:00 |   201243 |
3060 | Tuomas Tölli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   190869 |