1 | 38 | Olav Lundanes | Paimion Rasti | NOR | 1:33 | ||
2 | 36 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:34 | +1 | |
3 | 47 | Philipp (U) Von Arx | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | SUI | 1:35 | +2 | |
4 | 45 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:36 | +3 | |
24 | Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36 | +3 | ||
41 | Artem (U) Popov | MS Parma | RUS | 1:36 | +3 | ||
40 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:36 | +3 | ||
8 | 48 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:37 | +4 | |
46 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 1:37 | +4 | ||
10 | 49 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 1:39 | +6 | |
51 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:39 | +6 | ||
18 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:39 | +6 | ||
13 | 27 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:40 | +7 | |
14 | 5 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:41 | +8 | |
9 | Andrei (U) Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:41 | +8 | ||
35 | Otto Simosas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:41 | +8 | ||
44 | Andreas Hougaard (U) Boesen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | DEN | 1:41 | +8 | ||
18 | 3 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:42 | +9 | |
15 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:42 | +9 | ||
8 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:42 | +9 | ||
29 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:42 | +9 | ||
22 | 16 | Vili Niemi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:43 | +10 | |
19 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:43 | +10 | ||
43 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 1:43 | +10 | ||
30 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:43 | +10 | ||
26 | 6 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:44 | +11 | |
27 | 28 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:45 | +12 | |
21 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:45 | +12 | ||
7 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:45 | +12 | ||
32 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:45 | +12 | ||
31 | 10 | Kirill (U) Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:46 | +13 | |
52 | Yannick (U) Michiels | Turun Metsänkävijät | BEL | 1:46 | +13 | ||
33 | 1 | Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:48 | +15 | |
14 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:48 | +15 | ||
35 | 23 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:49 | +16 | |
36 | 37 | Dmitry (U) Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:50 | +17 | |
2 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:50 | +17 | ||
50 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:50 | +17 | ||
20 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:50 | +17 | ||
40 | 4 | Petteri Muukkonen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:51 | +18 | |
41 | 22 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:52 | +19 | |
42 | 17 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:54 | +21 | |
43 | 26 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:56 | +23 | |
12 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 1:56 | +23 | ||
45 | 31 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:58 | +25 | |
46 | 34 | Igor (U) Popov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 2:00 | +27 | |
47 | 33 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 2:05 | +32 |