Starttid | 2,5 km |
5,7 km |
9,1 km |
12,6 km |
14,5 km |
14,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miika Kirmula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:54:00 | 15:32 (2) | 38:45 (1) | 1:00:58 (1) | 1:23:29 (1) | 1:35:41 (1) | |||
Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:44 (3) | 40:17 (6) | 1:03:10 (5) | 1:25:02 (2) | 1:36:48 (2) | |||
Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 13:12:00 | 17:08 (20) | 39:57 (5) | 1:02:57 (3) | 1:25:37 (3) | 1:37:21 (3) | |||
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:48:00 | 16:03 (6) | 39:56 (4) | 1:03:03 (4) | 1:26:54 (5) | 1:39:01 (4) | |||
Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | SWE | 13:51:00 | 15:53 (5) | 39:44 (3) | 1:02:49 (2) | 1:26:32 (4) | 1:39:15 (5) | |||
Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:33:00 | 16:16 (7) | 40:31 (7) | 1:03:34 (6) | 1:28:03 (6) | 1:39:49 (6) | |||
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:45:00 | 17:41 (30) | 42:59 (23) | 1:06:05 (12) | 1:29:52 (10) | 1:42:02 (7) | |||
Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | FIN | 12:27:00 | 15:26 (1) | 39:31 (2) | 1:05:31 (9) | 1:29:32 (7) | 1:42:37 (8) | |||
Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:03:00 | 17:25 (24) | 42:13 (13) | 1:05:44 (10) | 1:29:41 (8) | 1:42:41 (9) | |||
Vladislav Malyshev | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 13:39:00 | 17:26 (25) | 42:33 (18) | 1:06:38 (16) | 1:31:08 (14) | 1:42:58 (10) | |||
Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:21:00 | 17:06 (18) | 42:21 (15) | 1:05:57 (11) | 1:30:28 (12) | 1:43:27 (11) | |||
Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 12:39:00 | 16:39 (12) | 40:53 (9) | 1:05:22 (8) | 1:29:50 (9) | 1:43:28 (12) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 13:06:00 | 16:35 (10) | 45:59 (37) | 1:08:29 (25) | 1:31:42 (15) | 1:43:30 (13) | |||
Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:30:00 | 16:43 (13) | 42:24 (16) | 1:07:54 (21) | 1:32:06 (16) | 1:44:30 (14) | |||
Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:57:00 | 15:50 (4) | 42:18 (14) | 1:06:14 (13) | 1:31:00 (13) | 1:44:37 (15) | |||
Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:03:00 | 16:23 (8) | 40:36 (8) | 1:04:25 (7) | 1:30:18 (11) | 1:45:32 (16) | |||
Jonne Lakanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:51:00 | 17:34 (29) | 43:15 (24) | 1:07:26 (19) | 1:32:36 (17) | 1:45:39 (17) | |||
Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:12:00 | 17:06 (18) | 42:43 (21) | 1:06:28 (15) | 1:33:23 (19) | 1:45:57 (18) | |||
Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:09:00 | 17:03 (17) | 41:51 (12) | 1:07:21 (18) | 1:33:07 (18) | 1:46:09 (19) | |||
Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:57:00 | 16:58 (16) | 43:17 (25) | 1:07:51 (20) | 1:33:49 (22) | 1:46:43 (20) | |||
Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:42:00 | 16:44 (14) | 42:46 (22) | 1:08:55 (26) | 1:34:08 (26) | 1:46:53 (21) | |||
Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:48:00 | 17:14 (23) | 41:44 (11) | 1:08:07 (22) | 1:33:32 (21) | 1:46:58 (22) | |||
Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:39:00 | 17:28 (26) | 43:50 (26) | 1:07:15 (17) | 1:33:30 (20) | 1:47:18 (23) | |||
Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 12:45:00 | 18:07 (36) | 43:54 (27) | 1:08:17 (23) | 1:34:33 (28) | 1:47:27 (24) | |||
Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:18:00 | 16:46 (15) | 41:20 (10) | 1:06:26 (14) | 1:34:07 (25) | 1:47:30 (25) | |||
Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:24:00 | 17:32 (27) | 42:27 (17) | 1:09:31 (29) | 1:33:57 (24) | 1:47:32 (26) | |||
Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:36:00 | 17:12 (21) | 42:37 (20) | 1:08:21 (24) | 1:33:56 (23) | 1:47:55 (27) | |||
Dmitry Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | RUS | 13:42:00 | 21:46 (51) | 48:49 (49) | 1:11:42 (40) | 1:35:36 (31) | 1:48:01 (28) | |||
Vili Niemi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:21:00 | 17:45 (32) | 44:02 (29) | 1:11:58 (41) | 1:35:34 (30) | 1:48:56 (29) | |||
Artem Popov | MS Parma | RUS | 13:33:00 | 16:23 (8) | 48:41 (48) | 1:12:36 (42) | 1:37:06 (36) | 1:49:00 (30) | |||
Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:36:00 | 19:22 (47) | 45:42 (36) | 1:09:10 (27) | 1:35:20 (29) | 1:49:14 (31) | |||
Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 13:15:00 | 18:57 (43) | 45:15 (31) | 1:09:24 (28) | 1:34:20 (27) | 1:49:20 (32) | |||
Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 11:45:00 | 18:19 (40) | 45:27 (33) | 1:10:36 (33) | 1:36:13 (33) | 1:49:21 (33) | |||
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:54:00 | 17:41 (30) | 45:41 (35) | 1:11:34 (39) | 1:36:53 (35) | 1:49:37 (34) | |||
Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:54:00 | 21:01 (50) | 47:40 (46) | 1:13:35 (43) | 1:37:55 (41) | 1:50:22 (35) | |||
Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:30:00 | 18:06 (35) | 46:06 (40) | 1:11:31 (38) | 1:37:41 (40) | 1:50:25 (36) | |||
Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:57:00 | 18:13 (37) | 45:18 (32) | 1:10:47 (34) | 1:35:44 (32) | 1:50:34 (37) | |||
Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:36:00 | 19:14 (46) | 46:47 (44) | 1:10:22 (32) | 1:37:07 (37) | 1:50:35 (38) | |||
Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:27:00 | 16:36 (11) | 42:33 (18) | 1:09:58 (31) | 1:36:32 (34) | 1:50:36 (39) | |||
Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:30:00 | 19:13 (45) | 43:57 (28) | 1:11:21 (37) | 1:38:48 (43) | 1:51:59 (40) | |||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 12:15:00 | 19:33 (48) | 44:24 (30) | 1:09:31 (29) | 1:37:17 (38) | 1:52:05 (41) | |||
Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:56 (49) | 45:38 (34) | 1:10:58 (35) | 1:37:37 (39) | 1:52:08 (42) | |||
Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:42:00 | 18:20 (41) | 45:59 (37) | 1:11:19 (36) | 1:37:57 (42) | 1:52:12 (43) | |||
Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:33:00 | 17:12 (21) | 47:55 (47) | 1:15:07 (48) | 1:40:59 (46) | 1:54:09 (44) | |||
Petteri Muukkonen | OK Trian | FIN | 13:18:00 | 17:59 (34) | 46:26 (41) | 1:13:48 (44) | 1:40:22 (44) | 1:55:49 (45) | |||
Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:06:00 | 19:00 (44) | 46:32 (42) | 1:14:04 (45) | 1:40:45 (45) | 1:56:37 (46) | |||
Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:09:00 | 17:33 (28) | 46:44 (43) | 1:15:24 (49) | 1:43:09 (48) | 1:58:06 (47) | |||
Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | USA | 11:48:00 | 17:57 (33) | 47:25 (45) | 1:14:44 (47) | 1:43:51 (49) | 1:58:58 (48) | |||
Mikhail Kuleshov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 12:24:00 | 18:21 (42) | 46:02 (39) | 1:14:29 (46) | 1:43:03 (47) | 2:00:11 (49) | |||
Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 12:51:00 | 18:16 (38) | 49:20 (50) | 1:17:18 (50) | 1:49:27 (50) | 2:05:24 (50) | |||
Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 13:00:00 | 18:17 (39) | 52:32 (51) | 1:22:36 (51) | 1:55:42 (51) | 2:13:28 (51) |