1 | 3055 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:01 | |||
2 | 3056 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 51:30 | +29 | ||
3 | 3044 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:44 | +2:43 | ||
4 | 3048 | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 55:27 | +4:26 | ||
5 | 3050 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:43 | +4:42 | ||
6 | 3052 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | 56:24 | +5:23 | ||
7 | 3045 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | 56:51 | +5:50 | ||
8 | 3054 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:16 | +6:15 | ||
9 | 3047 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 57:28 | +6:27 | ||
10 | 3034 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | 58:31 | +7:30 | ||
11 | 3032 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | 58:35 | +7:34 | ||
12 | 3043 | Miika Husu | Lappeen Riento | 59:58 | +8:57 | ||
13 | 3033 | Tuukka Mäkinen | MS Parma | 1:00:16 | +9:15 | ||
14 | 3042 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:00:21 | +9:20 | ||
15 | 3037 | Saul Klemola | Koovee | 1:00:26 | +9:25 | ||
16 | 3031 | Väinö Johansson | Koovee | 1:00:34 | +9:33 | ||
17 | 3030 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:35 | +9:34 | ||
18 | 3013 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:50 | +9:49 | ||
19 | 3035 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | 1:01:08 | +10:07 | ||
20 | 3024 | Aapo Tonder | Lappeen Riento | 1:01:18 | +10:17 | ||
21 | 3038 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:02:09 | +11:08 | ||
22 | 3051 | Fryderyk Pryjma | Koovee | 1:02:24 | +11:23 | ||
23 | 3029 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | 1:02:28 | +11:27 | ||
24 | 3028 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | 1:02:41 | +11:40 | ||
25 | 3053 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | 1:02:44 | +11:43 | ||
26 | 3000 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | 1:03:09 | +12:08 | ||
27 | 3021 | Kasperi Reijonen | OK Trian | 1:03:14 | +12:13 | ||
28 | 3039 | Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:03:46 | +12:45 | ||
3027 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:03:46 | +12:45 | |||
30 | 3015 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | 1:03:53 | +12:52 | ||
3046 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:03:53 | +12:52 | |||
32 | 3020 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 1:03:56 | +12:55 | ||
33 | 3049 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:18 | +13:17 | ||
34 | 3036 | Oskari Nummelin | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:04:28 | +13:27 | ||
35 | 3040 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:04:29 | +13:28 | ||
36 | 3025 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:04:56 | +13:55 | ||
37 | 3026 | Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:06:56 | +15:55 | ||
38 | 3003 | Eppu Honkanen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:08:22 | +17:21 | ||
39 | 3007 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | 1:08:32 | +17:31 | ||
40 | 3041 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:09:21 | +18:20 | ||
41 | 3017 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:09:29 | +18:28 | ||
42 | 3022 | Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | 1:10:54 | +19:53 | ||
43 | 3023 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | 1:11:35 | +20:34 | ||
44 | 3014 | Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | 1:12:15 | +21:14 | ||
45 | 3011 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:12:58 | +21:57 | ||
46 | 3001 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | 1:14:20 | +23:19 | ||
47 | 3016 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | 1:14:25 | +23:24 | ||
48 | 3012 | Joni Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | 1:15:32 | +24:31 | ||
49 | 3018 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | 1:17:49 | +26:48 | ||
50 | 3019 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:18:36 | +27:35 | ||
51 | 3010 | Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | 1:23:07 | +32:06 | ||
52 | 3005 | Tobias Ekholm | OK Trian | 1:28:47 | +37:46 | ||
53 | 3006 | Veeti Nissinen | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:29:30 | +38:29 | ||
54 | 3008 | Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | 1:32:48 | +41:47 | ||
55 | 3002 | Antti Ahtiainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:39:25 | +48:24 |