1 | 350 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:09:14 | |||
2 | 345 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:13:21 | +4:07 | ||
3 | 349 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:15:08 | +5:54 | ||
4 | 340 | Juuso Viskari | Lynx | 1:16:27 | +7:13 | ||
5 | 342 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:16:50 | +7:36 | ||
6 | 348 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:18:03 | +8:49 | ||
7 | 347 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:18:47 | +9:33 | ||
8 | 341 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 1:18:50 | +9:36 | ||
9 | 339 | Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:19:13 | +9:59 | ||
10 | 332 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 1:20:11 | +10:57 | ||
11 | 344 | Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:20:41 | +11:27 | ||
12 | 346 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | 1:20:46 | +11:32 | ||
13 | 336 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:21:00 | +11:46 | ||
14 | 328 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | 1:22:24 | +13:10 | ||
15 | 307 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:22:29 | +13:15 | ||
16 | 321 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:23:04 | +13:50 | ||
17 | 316 | Benjamin Lamberg | Espoon Suunta | 1:23:10 | +13:56 | ||
18 | 338 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:23:20 | +14:06 | ||
19 | 315 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:24:32 | +15:18 | ||
20 | 314 | Ville Pasanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:24:57 | +15:43 | ||
21 | 331 | Jarkko Rantoja | Paimion Rasti | 1:24:59 | +15:45 | ||
330 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:24:59 | +15:45 | |||
23 | 305 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | 1:25:06 | +15:52 | ||
24 | 335 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:25:07 | +15:53 | ||
25 | 324 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:25:37 | +16:23 | ||
26 | 320 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:26:20 | +17:06 | ||
27 | 312 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:26:28 | +17:14 | ||
28 | 333 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:26:30 | +17:16 | ||
29 | 309 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 1:27:16 | +18:02 | ||
30 | 319 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | 1:27:19 | +18:05 | ||
31 | 327 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | 1:28:01 | +18:47 | ||
32 | 318 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 1:28:15 | +19:01 | ||
33 | 317 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:29:05 | +19:51 | ||
34 | 326 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | 1:30:26 | +21:12 | ||
35 | 301 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | 1:32:57 | +23:43 | ||
36 | 310 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:33:24 | +24:10 | ||
37 | 306 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:33:34 | +24:20 | ||
38 | 325 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:34:13 | +24:59 | ||
39 | 334 | Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:34:44 | +25:30 | ||
40 | 323 | Ville Joopi | Ulvilan Ura | 1:35:02 | +25:48 | ||
41 | 343 | Emil Johansson | IF Brahe | 1:35:11 | +25:57 | ||
42 | 313 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:35:49 | +26:35 | ||
43 | 311 | Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | 1:36:34 | +27:20 | ||
44 | 308 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:39:29 | +30:15 | ||
45 | 302 | Harri Marttinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:43:31 | +34:17 | ||
46 | 322 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:50:52 | +41:38 | ||
47 | 303 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | 2:00:24 | +51:10 |