Starttid | 1,0 km |
1,7 km |
2,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rossi Selene | Espoon Tapiot | 17:20:00 | 3:37 (1) | 6:37 (1) | ||||
Hannikainen Elma | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 17:20:00 | 3:37 (2) | 6:38 (2) | ||||
Peltopuro Eva | Vantaan Salamat | 17:20:00 | 3:40 (5) | 6:46 (3) | ||||
Tuomola Maisa-Kaisla | Forssan Salama | 17:20:00 | 3:38 (3) | 6:50 (4) | ||||
Lindén Minea | Loimaan Leisku | 17:20:00 | 3:42 (8) | 6:52 (5) | ||||
Vuori Ea | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 17:20:00 | 3:39 (4) | 6:56 (6) | ||||
Karkiainen Helmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 17:20:00 | 3:47 (9) | 6:59 (7) | ||||
Johnsson Jenni | Lahden Ahkera | 17:20:00 | 3:40 (6) | 7:01 (8) | ||||
Laasanen Pinja | Siilinjärven Ponnistus | 17:20:00 | 3:41 (7) | 7:07 (9) | ||||
Saarikoski Sini-Minea | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:20:00 | 3:51 (12) | 7:08 (10) | ||||
Stråka Tilde | IF Nykarlebynejden | 17:20:00 | 3:48 (11) | 7:09 (11) | ||||
Haapalehto Ellanoora | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 17:20:00 | 3:54 (16) | 7:11 (12) | ||||
Kero Fanny | IF Raseborg | 17:20:00 | 3:52 (13) | 7:12 (13) | ||||
Tyystjärvi Sirja | Vähänkyrön Viesti | 17:20:00 | 3:54 (16) | 7:15 (14) | ||||
Hale Isabella | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 17:20:00 | 3:48 (10) | 7:15 (15) | ||||
Aarnio Ada | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 17:20:00 | 3:54 (15) | 7:18 (16) | ||||
Tuomola Birgit | Kestävyysjuoksunuoret Suomi | 17:20:00 | 3:53 (14) | 7:23 (17) | ||||
Emma Korhonen | IF Femman | 17:20:00 | 3:58 (18) | 7:38 (18) | ||||
Krapf Katarina | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 17:20:00 | 4:05 (20) | 7:43 (19) | ||||
Vakkilainen Jenna | Vantaan Salamat | 17:20:00 | 4:12 (25) | 7:43 (20) | ||||
Riihimäki Vilja | Vantaan Salamat | 17:20:00 | 4:12 (26) | 7:47 (21) | ||||
Heikkinen Roosa | Karhulan Katajaiset | 17:20:00 | 4:07 (21) | 7:47 (22) | ||||
Mäkinen Emma | Nivalan Urheilijat | 17:20:00 | 4:00 (19) | 7:49 (23) | ||||
Rajamäki Ella | Turun Urheiluliitto | 17:20:00 | 4:12 (26) | 7:50 (24) | ||||
Rönkkö Elsa | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:20:00 | 4:07 (22) | 7:51 (25) | ||||
Takamaa Anni | Lapuan Virkiä | 17:20:00 | 4:10 (23) | 7:52 (26) | ||||
Lindroos Aino | Porvoon Urheilijat | 17:20:00 | 4:11 (24) | 7:59 (27) | ||||
Väisänen Pihla | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:20:00 | 4:19 (31) | 8:00 (28) | ||||
Lajunen Aava | Vantaan Salamat | 17:20:00 | 4:20 (33) | 8:01 (29) | ||||
Laakkonen Eerika | Salon Vilpas | 17:20:00 | 4:14 (28) | 8:05 (30) | ||||
Knoop Suvi | Porvoon Urheilijat | 17:20:00 | 4:19 (30) | 8:11 (31) | ||||
Saarinen Aino | Kalannin Vankka | 17:20:00 | 4:23 (35) | 8:11 (32) | ||||
Ahonen Jutta | Salon Vilpas | 17:20:00 | 4:16 (29) | 8:14 (33) | ||||
Ekbom Inka | Salon Vilpas | 17:20:00 | 4:20 (32) | 8:19 (34) | ||||
Immonen Ellen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 17:20:00 | 4:21 (34) | 8:28 (35) | ||||
Eriksson Jenny | Porvoon Urheilijat | 17:20:00 | 4:32 (36) | 8:37 (36) | ||||
Laitila Noora | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:20:00 | 4:36 (37) | 8:38 (37) | ||||
Rönnemaa Vilma | Liedon Parma | 17:20:00 | 4:38 (38) | 8:49 (38) | ||||
Kärkkäinen Eeva | Vantaan Salamat | 17:20:00 | 4:40 (39) | 8:59 (39) |